14.10.2023 СБ :: Парк Победы
Благотворительный забег "Розовая лента"



Total finishers 82   Total distance 909.96 km
Average pace: 20:37 min/km   Max pace: 03:25 min/km


~14%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
30
Игушкин Михаил (1998)
р. Мордовия
gryadka
17495 m
1:00:00
М - 1
03:25 min/km
2
27
Захаров Борис (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Лёгкой атлетики
17494 m
1:00:00
М - 2
03:25 min/km
3
31
Кавандин Николай (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
17256 m
1:00:00
М - 3
03:28 min/km
4
75
Судариков Владислав (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Выборского р-на
16907 m
1:00:00
М - 4
03:32 min/km
5
35
Клеев Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
15668 m
1:00:00
М - 5
03:49 min/km
6
78
Тронин Артём (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Yorc
15233 m
1:00:00
М - 6
03:56 min/km
7
67
Русан Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
15226 m
1:00:00
М - 7
03:56 min/km
8
88
Широбоков Ярослав (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
15184 m
1:00:00
М - 8
03:56 min/km
9
66
Рогожин Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
14789 m
1:00:00
М - 9
04:03 min/km
10
45
Макаров Артём (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
КЕС Югория
14432 m
1:00:00
М - 10
04:09 min/km
11
76
Султанов Марат (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
13971 m
1:00:00
М - 11
04:17 min/km
12
2
Абдулаева Адика (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
13891 m
1:00:00
Ж - 1
04:19 min/km
13
22
Елоева Дарья (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
13609 m
1:00:00
Ж - 2
04:24 min/km
14
13
Бразговский Филипп (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
13366 m
1:00:00
М - 12
04:29 min/km
15
29
Иванов Юрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
13434 m
1:00:00
М - 13
04:28 min/km
16
36
Кожухова Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
13434 m
1:00:00
Ж - 3
04:28 min/km
17
48
Мартьянов Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club SPb
13417 m
1:00:00
М - 14
04:28 min/km
18
10
Батдалова Эльвира (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
13336 m
1:00:00
Ж - 4
04:30 min/km
19
9
Банарь Анна (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор Выборгского района
12960 m
1:00:00
Ж - 5
04:37 min/km
20
80
Трофимов Даниил (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
12742 m
1:00:00
М - 15
04:42 min/km
21
5
Аладина Инна (1987)
Тампере
Time4run
12719 m
1:00:00
Ж - 6
04:43 min/km
22
58
Новичков Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
12694 m
1:00:00
М - 16
04:43 min/km
23
79
Тронин Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
12401 m
1:00:00
М - 17
04:50 min/km
24
87
Шевченко Оксана (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
12426 m
1:00:00
Ж - 7
04:49 min/km
25
84
Чернова Кристина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
OldSchoolRun
12468 m
1:00:00
Ж - 8
04:49 min/km
26
12
Борисов Влад (1996)
Липецкая обл.
12327 m
1:00:00
М - 18
04:52 min/km
27
20
Гусева Полина (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
12117 m
1:00:00
Ж - 9
04:56 min/km
28
26
Заводнов Максим (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
УралХим Run Factory
12088 m
1:00:00
М - 19
04:57 min/km
29
83
Цветов Максим (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
11774 m
1:00:00
М - 20
05:05 min/km
30
89
Якунин Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Старт Донор
11540 m
1:00:00
М - 21
05:11 min/km
31
19
Гудимов Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club SPb
11540 m
1:00:00
М - 22
05:11 min/km
32
85
Шабалкин Роман (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
11757 m
1:00:00
М - 23
05:05 min/km
33
7
Афанасьева Елизавета (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
11787 m
1:00:00
Ж - 10
05:05 min/km
34
47
Мареев Кирилл (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
-
11000 m
1:00:00
М - 24
05:26 min/km
35
17
Гончарова Раиса (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
11000 m
1:00:00
Ж - 11
05:26 min/km
36
91
Заспенко Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
11238 m
1:00:00
М - 25
05:20 min/km
37
93
Немцев Артем (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Спирос
11227 m
1:00:00
М - 26
05:20 min/km
38
54
Морозова Юлия (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
11112 m
1:00:00
Ж - 12
05:23 min/km
39
53
Морозова Светлана (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
OldSchoolRun
11029 m
1:00:00
Ж - 13
05:26 min/km
40
21
Елкина Александра (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
11008 m
1:00:00
Ж - 14
05:26 min/km
41
16
Гончарова Елена (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
10500 m
1:00:00
Ж - 15
05:42 min/km
42
95
Цибро Станислав (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
10938 m
1:00:00
М - 27
05:28 min/km
43
86
Шарафутдинова Оксана (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
10888 m
1:00:00
Ж - 16
05:31 min/km
44
40
Ланица Наталия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
10769 m
1:00:00
Ж - 17
05:34 min/km
45
62
Плотникова Татьяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
10767 m
1:00:00
Ж - 18
05:34 min/km
46
63
Попова Елена (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
OldSchoolRun
10535 m
1:00:00
Ж - 19
05:41 min/km
47
38
Кузина Олеся (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
10207 m
1:00:00
Ж - 20
05:52 min/km
48
56
Никитенков Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
SHU RUN CLUB
10014 m
1:00:00
М - 28
05:59 min/km
49
6
Анашкина Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
SHU RUN CLUB
10014 m
1:00:00
Ж - 21
05:59 min/km
50
28
Зорина Екатерина (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
9928 m
1:00:00
Ж - 22
06:02 min/km
51
81
Филиппова Юлия (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
9942 m
1:00:00
Ж - 23
06:02 min/km
52
44
Любимова Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
9942 m
1:00:00
Ж - 24
06:02 min/km
53
59
Перетягин Александр (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
9633 m
1:00:00
М - 29
06:13 min/km
54
39
Лазарева Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
9624 m
1:00:00
Ж - 25
06:14 min/km
55
52
Миронова Евгения (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
9364 m
1:00:00
Ж - 26
06:24 min/km
56
74
Соколова Наталья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
9342 m
1:00:00
Ж - 27
06:24 min/km
57
3
Абрамов Лев (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
SHU RUN CLUB
9019 m
1:00:00
М - 30
06:38 min/km
58
90
Виноградова Дарья (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
9100 m
1:00:00
Ж - 28
06:35 min/km
59
8
Бабайлова Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Доноры России
9036 m
1:00:00
Ж - 29
06:38 min/km
60
43
Ломакина Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Рэмси Диагностика
9036 m
1:00:00
Ж - 30
06:38 min/km
61
92
Баталова Елена (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
9007 m
1:00:00
Ж - 31
06:40 min/km
62
25
Заболоцкая Елена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
8958 m
1:00:00
Ж - 32
06:41 min/km
63
23
Ершова Наталья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
8748 m
1:00:00
Ж - 33
06:51 min/km
64
60
Першина Ольга (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
8748 m
1:00:00
Ж - 34
06:51 min/km
65
69
Сергеева Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
8131 m
1:00:00
Ж - 35
07:22 min/km
66
73
Соколова Анастасия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
8262 m
1:00:00
Ж - 36
07:14 min/km
67
57
Никулина Юлия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Доноры России
8063 m
1:00:00
Ж - 37
07:26 min/km
68
49
Маснева Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
7505 m
1:00:00
Ж - 38
08:00 min/km
69
82
Хайрулина Ирина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
7517 m
1:00:00
Ж - 39
07:58 min/km
70
61
Платонова Анастасия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
7515 m
1:00:00
Ж - 40
07:58 min/km
71
64
Постоюк Юлия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
5000 m
1:00:00
Ж - 41
11:59 min/km
72
4
Абрамченко Татьяна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3500 m
1:00:00
Ж - 42
17:10 min/km
73
41
Лебеденко Юлианна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2500 m
1:00:00
Ж - 43
24:09 min/km
74
37
Коновалова Ольга (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2500 m
1:00:00
Ж - 44
24:09 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024