09.09.2023 СБ ::  парк Екатерингоф
Л/а пробег «Silver Run» и фестиваль СХ «Silver Step»



Total finishers 105   Total distance 989.4 km
Average pace: 06:05 min/km   Max pace: 03:26 min/km


~15%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
125
Улановский Данил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:44,2
М - 1
М15 - 1
03:26 min/km
2
108
Грибов Арт?м (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:47:43,6
М - 2
М30 - 1
03:30 min/km
3
111
Иванов Иван (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Фсо Россия
0:51:27,1
М - 3
М30 - 2
03:46 min/km
4
104
Вакарчук Денис (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Titan2Run
0:53:34,7
М - 4
М40 - 1
03:56 min/km
5
128
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:54:16,1
М - 5
М30 - 3
03:59 min/km
6
114
Маров Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:27,3
М - 6
М30 - 4
04:17 min/km
7
113
Маренков Алексей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Тусовка в кроссовках
0:58:28,3
М - 7
М30 - 5
04:17 min/km
8
107
Гранкин Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RUN1Souvenir
0:58:42,2
М - 8
М40 - 2
04:19 min/km
9
112
Козлов Михаил (1997)
Кемеровская обл.
Lion Sport
1:01:46,1
М - 9
М15 - 2
04:32 min/km
10
103
Бунулу Родион (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:15,8
М - 10
М30 - 6
04:34 min/km
11
127
Черняков Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРЕЦ
1:02:48,5
М - 11
М40 - 3
04:37 min/km
12
110
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Лично
1:03:04,5
М - 12
М40 - 4
04:38 min/km
13
122
Смирнов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:01,4
М - 13
М40 - 5
04:42 min/km
14
106
Гаринков Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:20,1
М - 14
М30 - 7
04:56 min/km
15
129
Шкляревич Илья (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Первая сувенирная
1:08:14,9
М - 15
М30 - 8
05:01 min/km
16
121
Смирнов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:27,5
М - 16
М40 - 6
05:28 min/km
17
118
Панкратов Михаил (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
WhiteWolves
1:14:50,1
М - 17
М40 - 7
05:30 min/km
18
130
Эдлин Александр (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:12,0
М - 18
М50 - 1
05:36 min/km
19
105
Васильева Алена (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:16,2
Ж - 1
Ж30 - 1
05:44 min/km
20
117
Муринова Олеся (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:29,5
Ж - 2
Ж15 - 1
05:54 min/km
21
115
Матвеев Николай (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:29,8
М - 19
М50 - 2
06:09 min/km
22
102
Белецкая Марина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Б
1:30:29,5
Ж - 3
Ж30 - 2
06:40 min/km
23
119
Панова Алёна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:18,3
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 1
06:43 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024