30.07.2023 ВС :: г. Выборг
Фестиваль "НАШ ВЫБОРг-СПОРТ" (трейл)



Total finishers 161   Total distance 1292.7 km
Average pace: 05:59 min/km   Max pace: 03:59 min/km


~39%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
847
Чегаровский Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Kuzmolovo Jukola Project
1:25:02,5
М - 1
М30 - 1
04:15 min/km
2
866
Губайловский Андрей (1982)
Мурманская обл.
Кольская АЭС
1:25:40,9
М - 2
М30 - 2
04:17 min/km
3
829
Власенко Сергей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
ЗЭП
1:34:49,1
М - 3
М30 - 3
04:44 min/km
4
832
Кадесников Сергей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская таможня
1:38:39,5
М - 4
М45 - 1
04:55 min/km
5
839
Мохов Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
#runandbite
1:39:50,4
М - 5
М30 - 4
04:59 min/km
6
824
Большаков Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:48,9
М - 6
М30 - 5
05:20 min/km
7
841
Разинкина Анастасия (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
1:48:35,2
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
05:25 min/km
8
846
Столбов Евгений (1982)
Нижегородская обл.
1:52:00,5
М - 7
М30 - 6
05:35 min/km
9
828
Власенко Анна (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
ЗЭП
1:52:21,5
Ж - 2
Ж35 - 1
05:36 min/km
10
869
Степаненко Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix team
1:53:19,3
М - 8
М30 - 7
05:40 min/km
11
831
Иванов Максим (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:04,8
М - 9
М18 - 1
05:42 min/km
12
833
Котова Наталья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
БК Алисы Кубышкиной
1:54:29,7
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 2
05:43 min/km
13
844
Смирнов Глеб (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
1:54:38,5
М - 10
М30 - 8
05:43 min/km
14
870
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:06,1
М - 11
М30 - 9
05:54 min/km
15
843
Самсонов Женя (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
2:00:52,8
М - 12
М30 - 10
06:02 min/km
16
834
Красушкин Юрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
No limits
2:03:20,8
М - 13
М45 - 2
06:10 min/km
17
827
Бухарина Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:55,4
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 2
06:20 min/km
18
840
Мохов Николай (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
#runandbite
2:08:14,0
М - 14
М18 - 2
06:24 min/km
19
826
Бухарина Валентина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:52,8
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 3
06:26 min/km
20
836
Лазарев Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Вайгач
2:14:51,0
М - 15
М30 - 11
06:44 min/km
21
845
Соболь Андрей (1982)
Краснодарский край
2:15:47,2
М - 16
М30 - 12
06:48 min/km
22
835
Курозина Светлана (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой клуб Алисы Кубышкиной
2:17:32,6
Ж - 6
Ж35 - 3
06:53 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024    Политика_конфиденциальности