01.10.2023 ВС :: г. Петергоф
Кросс в Петергофе




Total finishers 481   Total distance 3760 km
Average pace: 05:23 min/km   Max pace: 03:06 min/km


~10%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
565
Васильев Денис (1989)

VK Running Club
0:38:25,3
0:38:24,9
М - 1
03:11 min/km
2
492
Науменко Александр (1986)

PACMAN
0:39:04,2
0:39:03,6
М - 2
М35 - 1
03:15 min/km
3
539
Сотников Степан (2005)

Академия Л/а
0:40:08,9
0:40:08,3
М - 3
03:20 min/km
4
454
Иванов Иван (1987)

0:43:24,2
0:43:22,9
М - 4
М35 - 2
03:36 min/km
5
540
Суборов Евгений (1980)

0:43:31,6
0:43:31,2
М - 5
М40 - 1
03:37 min/km
6
559
Шептаев Дмитрий (1983)

0:43:38,3
0:43:37,1
М - 6
М40 - 2
03:37 min/km
7
550
Федотов Михаил (2023)

0:44:12,3
0:44:10,0
М - 7
03:40 min/km
8
485
Мовчан Евгений (1981)

@tirus_ski
0:44:50,2
0:44:49,7
М - 8
М40 - 3
03:44 min/km
9
401
Абдрафиков Виталий (1985)

САМСОН
0:45:24,3
0:45:23,0
М - 9
М35 - 3
03:46 min/km
10
572
Федотова Ольга (1986)

Ветерок
0:45:59,6
0:45:57,8
Ж - 1
03:49 min/km
11
425
Василевич Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Калинка ИВС
0:46:23,4
0:46:19,4
М - 10
03:51 min/km
12
483
Миролюбов Александр (1988)

Электросила
0:46:31,7
0:46:30,5
М - 11
М35 - 4
03:52 min/km
13
469
Креузов Андрей (1977)

Ижорец
0:47:01,7
0:46:59,0
М - 12
М40 - 4
03:54 min/km
14
457
Казаков Анатолий (1978)

лично
0:47:04,9
0:47:03,1
М - 13
М40 - 5
03:55 min/km
15
428
Васин Андрей (1986)

0:47:30,6
0:47:26,8
М - 14
М35 - 5
03:56 min/km
16
497
Петрова Ольга (1985)

0:47:42,5
0:47:39,7
Ж - 2
03:58 min/km
17
493
Николаев Леонид (1978)

0:48:20,2
0:48:16,1
М - 15
М40 - 6
04:01 min/km
18
549
Федотов Антон (1983)

Электросила
0:48:53,2
0:48:52,1
М - 16
М40 - 7
04:04 min/km
19
427
Васильев Дмитрий (1988)

Running Serval
0:50:14,7
0:50:13,3
М - 17
М35 - 6
04:11 min/km
20
515
Русинов Сергей (1974)

Кировец
0:50:19,4
0:50:16,8
М - 18
М40 - 8
04:11 min/km
21
514
Рудовый Евгений (1998)

0:50:26,0
0:50:20,8
М - 19
04:11 min/km
22
476
Литвиненко Даниил (2001)

0:50:26,1
0:50:23,8
М - 20
04:11 min/km
23
498
Пикалова Елена (1988)
Псковская обл.
Динамичные черепашки
0:50:53,1
0:50:51,1
Ж - 3
04:14 min/km
24
459
Климова Юлия (1981)

0:50:58,7
0:50:53,8
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 1
04:14 min/km
25
414
Байкова Галина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
0:51:01,8
0:50:58,6
Ж - 5
Ж45 - 1
04:15 min/km
26
482
Миннемуллин Артур (1984)

0:51:23,5
0:51:18,4
М - 21
М35 - 7
04:16 min/km
27
500
Подполов Ярослав (2002)

Спортмастер
0:51:26,4
0:51:22,7
М - 22
04:17 min/km
28
551
Федотов Павел (1986)

VeterOK_SBR
0:51:32,5
0:51:28,5
М - 23
М35 - 8
04:17 min/km
29
504
Полещук Денис (1998)

0:51:41,4
0:51:35,5
М - 24
04:17 min/km
30
542
Тимофеев Сергей (1984)

0:51:44,9
0:51:32,6
М - 25
М35 - 9
04:17 min/km
31
557
Чигинцев Илья (1978)

0:51:52,6
0:51:47,2
М - 26
М40 - 9
04:19 min/km
32
526
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
0:52:51,5
0:52:44,9
М - 27
М40 - 10
04:23 min/km
33
562
Яковлев Владимир (1979)

0:52:57,3
0:52:49,5
М - 28
М40 - 11
04:23 min/km
34
424
Варлашкин Александр (1983)

0:53:22,6
0:52:54,6
М - 29
М40 - 12
04:24 min/km
35
556
Чернова Кристина (1981)

0:53:23,7
0:53:16,1
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 2
04:26 min/km
36
453
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
0:53:26,3
0:53:24,1
М - 30
М40 - 13
04:26 min/km
37
419
Богдашкин Виктор (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:29,1
0:53:19,3
М - 31
М40 - 14
04:26 min/km
38
554
Хасанов Ренат (1980)

0:53:35,1
0:53:32,9
М - 32
М40 - 15
04:28 min/km
39
558
Шабашов Олег (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:51,8
0:53:48,3
М - 33
М40 - 16
04:28 min/km
40
533
Соловьев Дмитрий (1998)

0:54:11,5
0:53:41,9
М - 34
04:28 min/km
41
522
Семенов Илья (1985)

0:54:32,4
0:54:21,3
М - 35
М35 - 10
04:31 min/km
42
437
Гузнародов Олег (1988)

0:54:33,1
0:54:21,7
М - 36
М35 - 11
04:31 min/km
43
520
Севостьянов Евгений (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
0:54:34,2
0:54:29,6
М - 37
М50 - 1
04:32 min/km
44
480
Мершиев Фёдор (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:09,0
0:55:03,7
М - 38
М40 - 17
04:35 min/km
45
433
Гизаткулов Руслан (1986)

Совкомбанк
0:55:39,6
0:55:23,6
М - 39
М35 - 12
04:37 min/km
46
555
Цыганов Артем (1998)

0:55:47,9
0:55:42,8
М - 40
04:38 min/km
47
460
Колянда Александр (1978)

0:56:00,6
0:55:49,4
М - 41
М40 - 18
04:39 min/km
48
525
Сергеева Елена (1983)

0:56:03,8
0:55:59,2
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 3
04:40 min/km
49
434
Глаголев Кирилл (2002)

0:56:26,8
0:56:23,0
М - 42
04:41 min/km
50
466
Копылов Максим (1999)

-
0:56:39,0
0:56:30,3
М - 43
04:42 min/km
51
472
Кузьмин Антон (1991)

BeeRun
0:56:45,0
0:56:37,5
М - 44
04:43 min/km
52
455
Игнатьева Варвара (1984)

Running Serval club
0:56:45,9
0:56:28,8
Ж - 8
04:42 min/km
53
548
Федоров Роман (1987)

0:56:56,3
0:56:41,3
М - 45
М35 - 13
04:43 min/km
54
458
Карпин Даниил (1978)

Вспыш
0:57:06,6
0:56:58,1
М - 46
М40 - 19
04:44 min/km
55
415
Барский Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:07,8
0:56:57,7
М - 47
М40 - 20
04:44 min/km
56
464
Кононова Лилия (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:57:16,3
0:57:04,7
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 4
04:45 min/km
57
508
Поповский Андрей (1973)

Самсон
0:57:16,7
0:57:03,0
М - 48
М50 - 2
04:44 min/km
58
538
Станиславович Владимир (1993)

0:57:20,9
0:56:53,4
М - 49
04:44 min/km
59
431
Гаринков Андрей (1990)

0:57:22,0
0:57:13,4
М - 50
04:46 min/km
60
519
Сараев Виктор (1968)

0:57:23,3
0:57:06,0
М - 51
М50 - 3
04:45 min/km
61
438
Досенко Алексей (1979)

0:57:48,6
0:57:17,0
М - 52
М40 - 21
04:46 min/km
62
502
Полетахин Владимир (1993)

я не Олег
0:57:50,1
0:57:37,7
М - 53
04:48 min/km
63
496
Пахомов Илья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:03,4
0:57:54,2
М - 54
04:49 min/km
64
564
Акинсанья Дэвид (1990)

0:58:55,1
0:58:51,8
М - 55
04:54 min/km
65
527
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:02,5
0:58:53,4
М - 56
М40 - 22
04:54 min/km
66
537
Соротник Михаил (1987)

0:59:22,5
0:58:57,8
М - 57
М35 - 14
04:54 min/km
67
490
Мясников Сергей (1980)

0:59:34,2
0:59:20,9
М - 58
М40 - 23
04:56 min/km
68
892
Тимофеев Кирилл (1976)

0:59:39,0
0:58:56,3
М - 59
М40 - 24
04:54 min/km
69
529
Синицкий Алексей (1977)

Atlant Team
0:59:52,9
0:59:38,4
М - 60
М40 - 25
04:58 min/km
70
443
Жаровов Дмитрий (1994)

0:59:55,6
0:59:40,7
М - 61
04:58 min/km
71
524
Сергеева Виктория (1989)

0:59:57,9
0:59:41,7
Ж - 10
04:58 min/km
72
530
Скакун Дмитрий (1967)

1:00:21,0
1:00:03,5
М - 62
М50 - 4
05:00 min/km
73
571
Поздняков Сергей (1989)

White wolves
1:00:24,2
1:00:15,1
М - 63
05:01 min/km
74
518
Самышкин Елпидифор (1980)

1:00:44,8
1:00:18,7
М - 64
М40 - 26
05:01 min/km
75
423
Валиуллин Азат (1978)

1:00:56,5
1:00:40,1
М - 65
М40 - 27
05:03 min/km
76
405
Алексеев Андрей (1994)

1:01:12,3
1:00:46,5
М - 66
05:03 min/km
77
463
Конев Никита (1986)

1:01:20,5
1:01:14,4
М - 67
М35 - 15
05:05 min/km
78
442
Еремеев Вячеслав (1967)

1:01:28,0
1:00:52,9
М - 68
М50 - 5
05:03 min/km
79
495
Панкратов Михаил (1977)

White Wolves
1:02:21,4
1:02:09,1
М - 69
М40 - 28
05:10 min/km
80
411
Андрушкевич Олег (1980)

1:02:21,8
1:02:05,9
М - 70
М40 - 29
05:10 min/km
81
481
Миллер Александр (1981)

БАЛТМЕД
1:02:25,1
1:02:11,8
М - 71
М40 - 30
05:10 min/km
82
473
Лаврик Ирина (1982)

Нет
1:02:36,9
1:02:29,8
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 5
05:12 min/km
83
528
Симкин Александр (1949)

Сосновка
1:02:36,9
1:02:10,5
М - 72
М50 - 6
05:10 min/km
84
568
Леин Григорий (1981)

1:02:55,2
1:02:28,0
М - 73
М40 - 31
05:12 min/km
85
449
Зализнюк Александр (1959)

самсон
1:02:57,1
1:02:43,5
М - 74
М50 - 7
05:13 min/km
86
412
Антоненко Алексей (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Волосы назад
1:03:19,6
1:03:07,0
М - 75
М35 - 16
05:15 min/km
87
561
Эдлин Александр (1971)

saint.p.lions
1:03:24,0
1:03:12,0
М - 76
М50 - 8
05:16 min/km
88
445
Жердецкая Наталья (1986)

1:03:25,4
1:03:10,0
Ж - 12
05:15 min/km
89
521
Седов Максим (1988)

1:03:28,0
1:02:54,8
М - 77
М35 - 17
05:14 min/km
90
444
Жданова Эльвира (1986)

1:03:28,8
1:03:08,2
Ж - 13
05:15 min/km
91
543
Тихомиров Владимир (1984)

Maga team
1:03:52,4
1:03:22,1
М - 78
М35 - 18
05:16 min/km
92
406
Алексеева Елена (1976)

Тихвин
1:03:55,4
1:03:46,2
Ж - 14
Ж45 - 2
05:18 min/km
93
484
Мишин Михаил (1980)

1:03:56,3
1:03:39,8
М - 79
М40 - 32
05:18 min/km
94
470
Креузова Ольга (1976)

Ижорец
1:04:15,9
1:03:55,6
М - 80
М40 - 33
05:19 min/km
95
402
Авельянеда Мартин Сильвия Стелла (1987)

1:04:18,1
1:04:13,3
Ж - 15
05:21 min/km
96
488
Мусихин Алексей (1994)

1:04:21,9
1:04:00,6
М - 81
05:20 min/km
97
413
Бабич Александр (1968)

1:04:22,1
1:03:55,1
М - 82
М50 - 9
05:19 min/km
98
451
Зизганова Татьяна (1978)

Team Vinogradov run
1:04:45,3
1:04:35,6
Ж - 16
Ж45 - 3
05:22 min/km
99
566
Ермохина Татьяна (1980)

ArcticRunners
1:05:08,6
1:04:59,3
Ж - 17
Ж40 - 6
05:24 min/km
100
501
Подшивайлова Ксения (1992)

1:05:11,0
1:04:42,8
Ж - 18
05:23 min/km
101
479
Магомедова Алина (1994)

1:05:39,4
1:05:11,5
Ж - 19
05:25 min/km
102
511
Родичев Михаил (1968)

1:05:47,6
1:05:23,8
М - 83
М50 - 10
05:26 min/km
103
563
Яруллин Радмир (1992)

1:06:09,1
1:05:59,3
М - 84
05:30 min/km
104
541
Сухарева Ольга (1995)

1:06:26,5
1:06:12,7
Ж - 20
05:31 min/km
105
448
Завернин Никита (1981)

1:06:34,3
1:06:18,6
М - 85
М40 - 34
05:31 min/km
106
441
Емаров Дмитрий (1994)

1:06:52,5
1:06:33,7
М - 86
05:33 min/km
107
475
Леденцов Роман (1984)

Иркутск-45
1:07:05,1
1:06:59,6
М - 87
М35 - 19
05:34 min/km
108
416
Чураков Александр (1982)

1:07:14,4
1:06:29,6
М - 88
М40 - 35
05:32 min/km
109
410
Андрушкевич Дарья (1979)

1:07:26,5
1:07:09,5
Ж - 21
Ж40 - 7
05:35 min/km
110
471
Крымов Алексей (1977)

Спортивное движение БСПБ
1:07:30,6
1:07:15,3
М - 89
М40 - 36
05:36 min/km
111
544
Толпугова Юлия (1976)

1:08:14,0
1:07:57,6
Ж - 22
Ж45 - 4
05:40 min/km
112
552
Федулов Всеволод (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:49,0
1:08:20,7
М - 90
М35 - 20
05:41 min/km
113
474
Левыкин Артём (1996)

Сколиолоджик
1:08:52,5
1:08:23,4
М - 91
05:42 min/km
114
477
Лукинов Владимир (1957)

Нет
1:08:58,8
1:08:31,6
М - 92
М50 - 11
05:42 min/km
115
133
Дзино Надежда (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:04,9
1:08:18,9
Ж - 23
05:41 min/km
116
418
Беляев Артём (1992)

1:09:42,4
1:09:21,8
М - 93
05:47 min/km
117
430
Воронин Денис (1988)

1:09:47,6
1:09:11,0
М - 94
М35 - 21
05:46 min/km
118
461
Комаров Даниил (1977)

1:10:09,7
1:09:58,2
М - 95
М40 - 37
05:49 min/km
119
536
Сорокин Александр (1967)

частное лицо
1:10:36,5
1:10:01,9
М - 96
М50 - 12
05:49 min/km
120
436
Гордеев Дмитрий (1998)

1:10:45,0
1:10:22,5
М - 97
05:52 min/km
121
417
Бахтиарова Татьяна (1988)

1:10:57,6
1:10:47,7
Ж - 24
05:53 min/km
122
452
Золотько Татьяна (1985)

Saint. P Lions
1:10:58,5
1:10:41,3
Ж - 25
05:53 min/km
123
509
Прохорова Мария (1993)

1:11:06,1
1:10:52,7
Ж - 26
05:54 min/km
124
486
Молчанова Лаура (1998)

1:11:11,7
1:10:44,0
Ж - 27
05:53 min/km
125
894
Слободенюк Дмитрий (1985)

1:11:17,8
1:10:37,9
М - 98
М35 - 22
05:53 min/km
126
534
Соловьев Константин (1976)

1:11:17,9
1:10:37,4
М - 99
М40 - 38
05:53 min/km
127
513
Ротарь Раду (1988)

1:11:34,4
1:11:15,9
М - 100
М35 - 23
05:55 min/km
128
570
Оськина Анастасия (1998)

1:11:42,4
1:11:27,0
Ж - 28
05:57 min/km
129
422
Бурцева Ирина (1992)

1:11:49,4
1:11:20,8
Ж - 29
05:57 min/km
130
517
Савченко Ольга (1982)

1:11:51,6
1:11:33,8
Ж - 30
Ж40 - 8
05:58 min/km
131
456
Иловайский Олег (1984)

1:11:54,7
1:11:42,8
М - 101
М35 - 24
05:58 min/km
132
567
Ларионов Денис (1982)

1:11:55,0
1:11:43,0
М - 102
М40 - 39
05:58 min/km
133
897
Владыкин Дмитрий (1983)

1:11:55,3
1:11:43,1
М - 103
М40 - 40
05:58 min/km
134
467
Корнева Ольга (1982)

1:12:03,8
1:11:27,8
Ж - 31
Ж40 - 9
05:57 min/km
135
429
Воробьёв Игорь (1988)

КЛБ Каравай
1:12:22,9
1:11:39,2
М - 104
М35 - 25
05:58 min/km
136
510
Раевский Станислав (1995)

VKZ Run
1:12:42,2
1:12:18,4
М - 105
06:01 min/km
137
440
Евстафьев Илья (1986)

1:12:46,9
1:12:20,7
М - 106
М35 - 26
06:02 min/km
138
435
Гловацкая Юлия (1984)

1:12:48,4
1:12:32,0
Ж - 32
06:02 min/km
139
494
Николаев Сергей (1981)

Технолог
1:12:53,1
1:12:28,7
М - 107
М40 - 41
06:02 min/km
140
553
Фролов Александр (1983)

Малиновые вечера
1:12:53,6
1:12:29,1
М - 108
М40 - 42
06:02 min/km
141
503
Полещук Анастасия (1998)

1:13:12,5
1:13:06,2
Ж - 33
06:04 min/km
142
468
Корнильев Дмитрий (1976)

1:13:41,1
1:13:12,8
М - 109
М40 - 43
06:06 min/km
143
446
Журавлев Иван (1987)

1:14:08,7
1:13:25,1
М - 110
М35 - 27
06:07 min/km
144
478
Люхина Дарья (1992)

Running serval club
1:14:14,4
1:13:57,5
Ж - 34
06:10 min/km
145
547
Федоров Дмитрий (1991)

1:14:20,6
1:13:33,5
М - 111
06:07 min/km
146
487
Морозова Валерия (1993)

1:21:37,3
1:21:01,6
Ж - 35
06:44 min/km
147
516
Рябушкин Сергей (1998)

1:21:49,7
1:21:00,1
М - 112
06:44 min/km
148
499
Платонова Мария (1983)

1:21:49,8
1:21:00,6
Ж - 36
Ж40 - 10
06:44 min/km
149
409
Андрич Антонина (1988)

КИРОВЕЦ
1:23:02,3
1:22:41,1
Ж - 37
06:53 min/km
150
432
Гасич Ксения (2001)

1:23:16,4
1:22:56,5
Ж - 38
06:54 min/km
151
569
Надежда Иванова (1985)

1:23:24,4
1:23:08,2
Ж - 39
06:54 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024