03.06.2023 СБ :: г. Кировск, мемориал
Пробег "Невский пятачок"



Total finishers 336   Total distance 2552 km
Average pace: 05:53 min/km   Max pace: 03:29 min/km


~88%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
214
Дедуренков Николай (1982)
Камчатский край
ВМФ
1:13:25,1
1:13:23,8
М - 1
М40 - 1
03:29 min/km
2
215
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
#runandbite
1:13:50,9
1:13:49,5
М - 2
М19 - 1
03:30 min/km
3
237
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Smart RUN Team
1:20:12,9
1:20:11,9
М - 3
М19 - 2
03:49 min/km
4
238
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ «Кронштадтская Волна»
1:24:42,5
1:24:40,9
М - 4
М19 - 3
04:02 min/km
5
202
Алексеев Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:28:38,0
1:28:34,5
М - 5
М40 - 2
04:13 min/km
6
239
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:35,6
1:29:33,8
М - 6
М19 - 4
04:15 min/km
7
225
Котов Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:15,1
1:30:14,1
М - 7
М40 - 3
04:17 min/km
8
205
Быков Алексей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:35:17,7
1:35:15,9
М - 8
М50 - 1
04:32 min/km
9
226
Кузьмук Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Максимум
1:35:26,8
1:35:22,2
М - 9
М19 - 5
04:32 min/km
10
208
Вишнякова Анна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:51,2
1:35:48,8
Ж - 1
Ж19 - 1
04:33 min/km
11
244
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:36:33,6
1:36:31,3
М - 10
М19 - 6
04:35 min/km
12
212
Григоренко Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:59,2
1:37:55,0
М - 11
М19 - 7
04:40 min/km
13
224
Комаров Сергей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Искра
1:40:06,8
1:40:03,7
М - 12
М40 - 4
04:45 min/km
14
207
Вишняков Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:55,9
1:40:52,8
М - 13
М40 - 5
04:48 min/km
15
223
Клёсс Маргарита (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
KlessZaZOЖ
1:41:25,8
1:41:24,4
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
04:49 min/km
16
228
Лыков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Искра
1:44:04,1
1:44:00,7
М - 14
М40 - 6
04:56 min/km
17
217
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:44:26,0
1:44:22,8
Ж - 3
Ж50 - 1
04:58 min/km
18
247
Шестакова Екатерина (1984)

1:44:42,5
1:44:40,3
Ж - 4
Ж19 - 2
04:59 min/km
19
231
Мишин Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:45,9
1:44:41,1
М - 15
М19 - 8
04:59 min/km
20
222
Кабадинов Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:20,5
1:47:16,2
М - 16
М40 - 7
05:06 min/km
21
220
Ильина Марина (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:49:03,2
1:49:01,1
Ж - 5
Ж19 - 3
05:11 min/km
22
201
Абдуллоев Мирзомансур (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Северная
1:49:11,1
1:49:08,4
М - 17
М19 - 9
05:11 min/km
23
241
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:36,3
1:51:29,9
М - 18
М19 - 10
05:18 min/km
24
227
Лаптев Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:07,0
1:52:59,7
М - 19
М19 - 11
05:22 min/km
25
236
Рыжиков Михаил (1984)
Москва
1:54:42,2
1:54:38,5
М - 20
М19 - 12
05:27 min/km
26
204
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:06,1
1:56:59,2
М - 21
М50 - 2
05:34 min/km
27
229
Люлюкова Елена (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:53,0
1:58:49,0
Ж - 6
Ж19 - 4
05:38 min/km
28
248
Кошелев Александр (1959)

1:58:56,1
1:58:48,7
М - 22
М60 - 1
05:38 min/km
29
218
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
1:59:30,6
1:59:24,7
М - 23
М40 - 8
05:41 min/km
30
245
Шатунов Владимир (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:31,5
2:00:27,3
М - 24
М50 - 3
05:43 min/km
31
246
Шульгина Татьяна (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
ZiaRunning
2:03:00,5
2:02:55,2
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 2
05:50 min/km
32
216
Ерощенко Никита (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Северная
2:07:07,2
2:07:02,1
М - 25
М19 - 13
06:02 min/km
33
213
Воронков Руслан (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:36,6
2:07:34,1
М - 26
М40 - 9
06:04 min/km
34
322
Чанкаев Киттитхут (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
2:08:38,8
2:08:34,1
М - 27
М40 - 10
06:07 min/km
35
242
Турчина Татьяна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:45,5
2:11:39,9
Ж - 8
Ж19 - 5
06:15 min/km
36
210
Горохова Ирина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
НикПартс
2:11:46,3
2:11:41,7
Ж - 9
Ж50 - 2
06:15 min/km
37
221
Иманбаев Ренат (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Gorbunki_Run
2:12:01,3
2:11:58,2
М - 28
М19 - 14
06:17 min/km
38
243
Чернова Татьяна (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
Gorbunki_Run
2:12:01,5
2:11:58,7
Ж - 10
Ж19 - 6
06:17 min/km
39
209
Ганьков Андрей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Хорошие Админы
2:13:03,6
2:12:57,1
М - 29
М40 - 11
06:20 min/km
40
203
Андреев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Донорство и Спорт
2:14:11,3
2:14:09,2
М - 30
М40 - 12
06:23 min/km
41
234
Низкий Роман (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
2:16:00,7
2:15:57,1
М - 31
М40 - 13
06:29 min/km
42
235
Куценко Ирина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:43,8
2:27:38,5
Ж - 11
Ж19 - 7
07:01 min/km
43
211
Горячев Иван (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Хорошие Админы
2:27:44,1
2:27:38,5
М - 32
М19 - 15
07:01 min/km
44
206
Васильев Александр (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
2:32:40,1
2:32:35,8
М - 33
М40 - 14
07:16 min/km
45
233
Нетяга Ольга (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
2:32:40,3
2:32:36,1
Ж - 12
Ж50 - 3
07:16 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024