29.07.2023 СБ :: п. Мичуринское
Хампаала трейл – 19/12/6 км



Total finishers 214   Total distance 2443.25 km
Average pace: 06:13 min/km   Max pace: 03:22 min/km


~37%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
338
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового р-на
1:18:43,2
1:18:42,6
М - 1
М21 - 1
04:08 min/km
2
336
Мурашко Денис (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворец
1:19:02,6
1:19:02,0
М - 2
М21 - 2
04:09 min/km
3
319
Иванов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:19:25,8
1:19:25,0
М - 3
М21 - 3
04:10 min/km
4
311
Воронков Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
1:20:03,8
1:20:03,2
М - 4
М35 - 1
04:12 min/km
5
324
Ковезин Юрий (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
1:33:34,2
1:33:33,3
М - 5
М21 - 4
04:55 min/km
6
308
Власюк Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:34:15,3
1:34:14,7
М - 6
М45 - 1
04:57 min/km
7
359
Шипунов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
СК «Прибой»
1:35:08,6
1:35:07,7
М - 7
М35 - 2
05:00 min/km
8
337
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
DudergofSkiRace
1:35:44,7
1:35:43,3
М - 8
М45 - 2
05:02 min/km
9
325
Колосова Алина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:38:00,4
1:37:59,2
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
05:09 min/km
10
358
Шемякинский Борис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:40:32,6
1:40:31,1
М - 9
М35 - 3
05:17 min/km
11
340
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:40:44,8
1:40:44,0
М - 10
М45 - 3
05:18 min/km
12
310
Волков Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:41:13,2
1:41:11,6
М - 11
М35 - 4
05:19 min/km
13
333
Лобанов Григорий (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
1:42:10,9
1:42:08,5
М - 12
М21 - 5
05:22 min/km
14
328
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
1:42:43,4
1:42:42,5
М - 13
М45 - 4
05:24 min/km
15
305
Беспятов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:01,0
1:42:55,6
М - 14
М35 - 5
05:24 min/km
16
343
Соболев Константин (1987)
Мурманская обл.
Школа Каретникова
1:44:04,8
1:44:03,3
М - 15
М35 - 6
05:28 min/km
17
303
Бабин Адам (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:45:00,4
1:44:59,4
М - 16
М35 - 7
05:31 min/km
18
317
Дьяков Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:46:18,5
1:46:15,8
М - 17
М35 - 8
05:35 min/km
19
356
Чупраков Даниил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:53,2
1:46:52,0
М - 18
М35 - 9
05:37 min/km
20
349
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:47:21,6
1:47:19,1
М - 19
М35 - 10
05:38 min/km
21
366
Дехтярюк Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:51,2
1:48:47,9
М - 20
М21 - 6
05:43 min/km
22
314
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
1:49:51,8
1:49:49,5
М - 21
М35 - 11
05:47 min/km
23
315
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-Factor
1:49:54,9
1:49:53,8
М - 22
М45 - 5
05:47 min/km
24
344
Степанов Владимир (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:52:39,1
1:52:37,2
М - 23
М45 - 6
05:55 min/km
25
361
Шмелёв Григорий (1979)
Новосибирская обл.
СОЮЗ-54
1:53:09,6
1:53:06,8
М - 24
М35 - 12
05:57 min/km
26
332
Лихачёв Александр (1993)
Новгородская обл.
-
1:54:44,9
1:54:39,5
М - 25
М21 - 7
06:02 min/km
27
301
Абашова Елена (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:55:37,9
1:55:33,9
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
06:04 min/km
28
354
Чистяков Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:55:53,9
1:55:49,7
М - 26
М45 - 7
06:06 min/km
29
342
Снятков Алексей (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-Factor
1:57:38,3
1:57:37,2
М - 27
М45 - 8
06:11 min/km
30
348
Толумбаев Данияр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
AF Outdoor
1:59:40,9
1:59:38,9
М - 28
М35 - 13
06:17 min/km
31
330
Леонова Татьяна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Гатчинские пробежки/ Runfam
1:59:43,8
1:59:42,4
Ж - 3
Ж45 - 1
06:17 min/km
32
360
Шихова Надежда (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:23,6
2:00:20,7
Ж - 4
Ж35 - 1
06:20 min/km
33
327
Кудрешова Анастасия (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
2:00:44,9
2:00:42,9
Ж - 5
Ж35 - 2
06:21 min/km
34
329
Кузьминых Екатерина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:19,8
2:01:16,8
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 3
06:23 min/km
35
313
Глазунов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:57,2
2:02:54,9
М - 29
М45 - 9
06:27 min/km
36
331
Лисюткин Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:15,7
2:03:09,7
М - 30
М45 - 10
06:29 min/km
37
346
Субаев Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:34,5
2:04:29,0
М - 31
М21 - 8
06:33 min/km
38
323
Ковалев Марк (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:45,0
2:04:42,1
М - 32
М21 - 9
06:33 min/km
39
351
Федоров Сергей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
2:08:09,5
2:08:05,0
М - 33
М35 - 14
06:44 min/km
40
355
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:08:12,3
2:08:07,6
Ж - 7
Ж45 - 2
06:44 min/km
41
364
Ясаков Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:16,3
2:08:11,6
М - 34
М35 - 15
06:44 min/km
42
312
Гейдт Эдуард (1968)
Мурманская обл.
2:09:58,2
2:09:54,6
М - 35
М55 - 1
06:49 min/km
43
309
Volkov Vladislav (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:50,3
2:12:43,8
М - 36
М21 - 10
06:58 min/km
44
334
Матвеева Евгения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
2:13:24,5
2:13:19,0
Ж - 8
Ж35 - 3
07:00 min/km
45
335
Меньшиков Павел (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
2:13:24,6
2:13:19,0
М - 37
М21 - 11
07:00 min/km
46
304
Безбородов Дмитрий (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
White wolves
2:14:11,0
2:14:08,1
М - 38
М21 - 12
07:03 min/km
47
316
Дудкин Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:36,0
2:16:33,3
М - 39
М35 - 16
07:11 min/km
48
357
Шатунов Владимир (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:24,1
2:17:18,8
М - 40
М55 - 2
07:12 min/km
49
362
Шульгина Татьяна (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
2:24:42,6
2:24:39,3
Ж - 9
Ж45 - 3
07:36 min/km
50
341
Селяков Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:47,6
2:31:44,6
М - 41
М55 - 3
07:58 min/km
51
306
Night John (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:08,5
2:37:03,9
М - 42
М35 - 17
08:15 min/km
51
365
Кудрявцев Кирилл (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:08,5
2:37:03,6
М - 42
М35 - 17
08:15 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024