09.09.2023 СБ :: п. Цвелодубово
RLTrail Болотный трейл IV этап



Total finishers 132   Total distance 718.51 km
Average pace: 07:46 min/km   Max pace: 03:18 min/km


~22%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
54
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
#runandbite
1:20:30,3
1:20:29,9
М - 1
07:11 min/km
2
61
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab
1:21:56,4
1:21:54,9
М - 2
lМ40 - 1
07:18 min/km
3
53
Елизаров Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
#runandbite
1:24:31,4
1:24:31,4
М - 3
07:32 min/km
4
47
Безменов Денис (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
1:26:26,8
1:26:26,5
М - 4
07:42 min/km
5
52
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:30:49,2
1:30:49,0
М - 5
08:05 min/km
6
67
Чернов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:31:10,3
1:31:10,0
М - 6
08:07 min/km
7
68
Шитов Илья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
1:31:41,3
1:31:40,1
М - 7
08:10 min/km
8
63
Понедельников Илья (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
#runandbite
1:34:24,8
1:34:24,3
М - 8
lМ40 - 2
08:25 min/km
9
49
Вишнякова Анна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:18,1
1:37:16,8
Ж - 1
08:40 min/km
10
50
Волкова Юлия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
#runandbite
1:38:14,0
1:38:13,7
Ж - 2
08:46 min/km
11
58
Круглов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:32,3
1:40:31,6
М - 9
lМ40 - 3
08:57 min/km
12
59
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
1:40:33,8
1:40:33,1
М - 10
lМ40 - 4
08:57 min/km
13
66
Субаев Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:01,2
1:44:58,6
М - 11
09:21 min/km
14
46
Батдалова Эльвира (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
1:46:08,8
1:46:07,9
Ж - 3
lЖ40 - 1
09:28 min/km
15
55
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:47:18,8
1:47:17,4
Ж - 4
lЖ40 - 2
09:34 min/km
16
57
Кожухова Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:51:09,0
1:51:06,8
Ж - 5
09:55 min/km
17
56
Кашфутдинов Айнур (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:01,7
1:51:58,3
М - 12
09:58 min/km
18
51
Геккель Евгения (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Политехник
2:08:23,0
2:08:21,4
Ж - 6
11:24 min/km
19
62
Маков Алексей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:23,1
2:08:21,4
М - 13
11:24 min/km
20
65
Рунова Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:43,3
2:45:42,0
Ж - 7
14:44 min/km
21
64
Рунов Борис (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:38,4
3:00:37,6
М - 14
16:10 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024