22.04.2023 СБ :: п. Мичуринское
RLTrail Весенний трейл II этап




Total finishers 139   Total distance 1198.2 km
Average pace: 06:27 min/km   Max pace: 03:01 min/km


~19%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
54
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
#runandbite
1:28:26,5
1:28:25,6
М - 1
lМ21 - 1
04:31 min/km
2
61
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SL team
1:30:38,2
1:30:37,4
М - 2
lМ40 - 1
04:37 min/km
3
59
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
RunLab
1:31:08,4
1:31:05,7
М - 3
lМ40 - 2
04:38 min/km
4
79
Немцов Сергей (1990)

За Ленинград!
1:32:19,2
1:32:17,0
М - 4
lМ21 - 2
04:42 min/km
5
70
Рудная Анастасия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:39,7
1:32:38,7
Ж - 1
lЖ21 - 1
04:43 min/km
6
56
Ипатов Павел (1987)
Томская обл.
ТГУ
1:36:28,0
1:36:26,4
М - 5
lМ21 - 3
04:54 min/km
7
78
Шитов Илья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
1:36:38,0
1:36:35,3
М - 6
lМ21 - 4
04:55 min/km
8
52
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:41:39,5
1:41:37,3
М - 7
lМ21 - 5
05:11 min/km
9
71
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
#RunAndBite
1:42:11,9
1:42:11,0
М - 8
lМ21 - 6
05:12 min/km
10
48
Беляков Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:47:45,0
1:47:43,3
М - 9
lМ21 - 7
05:30 min/km
11
77
Чернов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:50:25,0
1:50:22,8
М - 10
lМ21 - 8
05:37 min/km
12
75
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:50:57,4
1:50:54,1
М - 11
lМ40 - 3
05:38 min/km
13
47
Батдалова Эльвира (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
1:52:51,6
1:52:49,8
Ж - 2
lЖ40 - 1
05:44 min/km
14
58
Конюхов Константин (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:03,0
1:53:01,0
М - 12
lМ21 - 9
05:46 min/km
15
60
Лимарев Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL TEAM
1:53:14,5
1:53:13,1
М - 13
lМ21 - 10
05:46 min/km
16
30
Малин Сергей (1980)

1:56:35,8
1:56:34,3
М - 14
lМ40 - 4
05:57 min/km
17
80
Вишнякова Анна (1991)

1:59:18,7
1:59:16,3
Ж - 3
lЖ21 - 2
06:04 min/km
18
64
Малахов Алексей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Runlab
1:59:42,4
1:59:38,6
М - 15
lМ40 - 5
06:06 min/km
19
50
Волкова Юлия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
#runandbite
2:04:03,4
2:04:01,9
Ж - 4
lЖ21 - 3
06:20 min/km
20
67
Надежкин Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
2:04:25,4
2:04:23,3
М - 16
lМ21 - 11
06:20 min/km
21
74
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:04:44,5
2:04:40,6
М - 17
lМ40 - 6
06:21 min/km
22
57
Кожухова Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
2:04:51,3
2:04:49,0
Ж - 5
lЖ21 - 4
06:21 min/km
23
49
Бойко Дмитрий (1972)
Севастополь
2:08:33,1
2:08:31,3
М - 18
lМ40 - 7
06:33 min/km
24
76
Черненков Юрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Уралхим RunFactory
2:09:02,6
2:08:59,6
М - 19
lМ21 - 12
06:35 min/km
25
69
Павленков Виктор (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:56,8
2:09:55,5
М - 20
lМ21 - 13
06:38 min/km
26
53
Диткина Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:58,8
2:09:55,4
Ж - 6
lЖ21 - 5
06:38 min/km
27
55
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:10:09,3
2:10:06,3
Ж - 7
lЖ40 - 2
06:38 min/km
28
65
Матвеев Анатолий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:48,6
2:10:43,9
М - 21
lМ21 - 14
06:40 min/km
29
62
Люлюкова Елена (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
FAMILY_4_LUC9
2:11:53,4
2:11:49,9
Ж - 8
lЖ21 - 6
06:43 min/km
30
63
Майдуров Антон (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:12,7
2:32:08,5
М - 22
lМ40 - 8
07:45 min/km
31
51
Горохова Ирина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
НикПартс
2:39:51,0
2:39:47,5
Ж - 9
lЖ40 - 3
08:10 min/km
32
72
Соснина Мария (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
3:30:23,3
3:30:22,1
Ж - 10
lЖ21 - 7
10:45 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024