25.02.2023 СБ :: п. Токсово
RLTrail Зимний трейл I этап



Total finishers 97   Total distance 606.48 km
Average pace: 05:52 min/km   Max pace: 03:55 min/km


~19%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1009
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
#runandbite
0:45:43,6
0:45:42,9
М - 1
lМ21 - 1
04:04 min/km
2
1016
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SL team
0:46:28,4
0:46:27,6
М - 2
lМ40 - 1
04:08 min/km
3
1078
Иванов Константин (1985)
Пермский Край
Outdoor Perfomance Team
0:46:37,4
0:46:36,2
М - 3
lМ21 - 2
04:09 min/km
4
1024
Сомов Никита (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:48:05,2
0:48:04,0
М - 4
lМ21 - 3
04:17 min/km
5
1022
Рудная Анастасия (1990)
Владимирская обл.
Nord West
0:52:20,6
0:52:19,5
Ж - 1
lЖ21 - 1
04:40 min/km
6
1026
Шитов Илья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
0:52:33,2
0:52:31,8
М - 5
lМ21 - 4
04:40 min/km
7
1004
Беляков Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:53:11,0
0:53:10,3
М - 6
lМ21 - 5
04:44 min/km
8
1006
Бразговский Филипп (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
0:55:45,4
0:55:43,8
М - 7
lМ21 - 6
04:58 min/km
9
1021
Понедельников Илья (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
#runandbite
0:56:39,8
0:56:38,4
М - 8
lМ40 - 2
05:03 min/km
10
1025
Чернов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
0:59:17,2
0:59:15,9
М - 9
lМ21 - 7
05:17 min/km
11
1015
Лимарев Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL TEAM
0:59:22,6
0:59:20,7
М - 10
lМ21 - 8
05:17 min/km
12
1003
Батдалова Эльвира (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
0:59:42,8
0:59:41,2
Ж - 2
lЖ40 - 1
05:19 min/km
13
1019
Павленков Виктор (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:20,8
1:03:18,8
М - 11
lМ21 - 9
05:38 min/km
14
1008
Волкова Юлия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
#runandbite
1:03:48,9
1:03:47,7
Ж - 3
lЖ21 - 2
05:41 min/km
15
1005
Бойко Дмитрий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
1:05:24,4
1:05:21,1
М - 12
lМ40 - 3
05:49 min/km
16
1011
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:05:42,3
1:05:39,8
Ж - 4
lЖ40 - 2
05:50 min/km
17
1010
Ефимов Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ "КАРАВАЙ"
1:07:41,2
1:07:37,7
М - 13
lМ21 - 10
06:02 min/km
18
1028
Ахундзиянов Станислав (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:12,8
1:08:11,3
М - 14
lМ40 - 4
06:04 min/km
19
1012
Кожухова Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:08:15,3
1:08:13,1
Ж - 5
lЖ21 - 3
06:04 min/km
20
1056
Субаев Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:40,7
1:08:37,6
М - 15
lМ21 - 11
06:07 min/km
21
1027
Закиров Айдар (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:57,1
1:08:53,6
М - 16
lМ40 - 5
06:09 min/km
22
1007
Бурданова Ирина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:20,5
1:13:19,8
Ж - 6
lЖ21 - 4
06:32 min/km
23
1018
Никольская Ольга (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
1:14:11,3
1:14:08,7
Ж - 7
lЖ40 - 3
06:36 min/km
24
1014
Куянов Алексей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
ЗаЛенинград!
1:14:16,9
1:14:15,8
М - 17
lМ40 - 6
06:36 min/km
25
1023
Савельев Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:23:15,2
1:23:11,3
М - 18
lМ21 - 12
07:24 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024