06.05.2023 СБ :: г. Гдов
Пробег "Гдовская весна" / GDOV SPRING



Total finishers 621   Total distance 4061.885 km
Average pace: 06:08 min/km   Max pace: 03:10 min/km


~59%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
165
Виноградов Юрий (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:21:04,4
1:21:02,7
М - 1
М40 - 1
03:50 min/km
2
176
Ермолин Александр (1995)
Псковская обл.
1:21:34,6
1:21:25,5
М - 2
03:51 min/km
3
179
Игнатьев Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:59,7
1:23:56,8
М - 3
03:58 min/km
4
188
Королёв Антон (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛБ Сильвия
1:27:10,3
1:27:06,8
М - 4
М40 - 2
04:07 min/km
5
163
Васильев Дмитрий (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Running Serval Club
1:27:29,9
1:27:28,8
М - 5
04:08 min/km
6
196
Лещинский Сергей (1983)
Псковская обл.
1:27:40,9
1:27:29,6
М - 6
М40 - 3
04:08 min/km
7
151
Абдрафиков Виталий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
1:30:35,1
1:30:33,6
М - 7
04:17 min/km
8
178
Ивашечкин Виталий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
1:30:52,3
1:30:41,7
М - 8
М40 - 4
04:17 min/km
9
155
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
1:30:55,2
1:30:47,0
М - 9
М40 - 5
04:18 min/km
10
205
Огурцов Иван (1985)
Псковская обл.
Беговой клуб PRO SPORT
1:31:20,4
1:31:18,3
М - 10
04:19 min/km
11
204
Надымов Владимир (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:34,1
1:34:31,6
М - 11
04:28 min/km
12
189
Краев Иван (1979)
Псковская обл.
1:34:37,2
1:34:31,3
М - 12
М40 - 6
04:28 min/km
13
168
Ворошилова Ольга (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:35:00,1
1:34:57,0
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
04:30 min/km
14
157
Боков Денис (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
1:37:07,7
1:37:00,0
М - 13
04:36 min/km
15
174
Елишевская Кристина (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Pool24TEAM
1:37:27,6
1:37:24,4
Ж - 2
04:37 min/km
16
201
Масич Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiNation
1:38:35,7
1:37:50,5
М - 14
М40 - 7
04:38 min/km
17
183
Касаткина Елена (1984)
Псковская обл.
1:39:34,8
1:39:23,9
Ж - 3
04:42 min/km
18
182
Канев Руслан (1984)
р. Коми
1:40:06,0
1:39:58,0
М - 15
04:44 min/km
19
197
Майский Александр (1981)
Новгородская обл.
1:40:06,6
1:39:59,8
М - 16
М40 - 8
04:44 min/km
20
206
Павлов Игорь (1991)
Псковская обл.
Bochka&Brichka FAM
1:41:39,3
1:41:37,2
М - 17
04:49 min/km
21
175
Елыжев Николай (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
#OCRДВОР
1:42:31,0
1:42:18,2
М - 18
М40 - 9
04:50 min/km
22
173
Егорова Анна (1986)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:42:45,0
1:42:38,0
Ж - 4
04:51 min/km
23
194
Лебединский Дмитрий (1977)
Псковская обл.
Pskov Ski Team
1:43:29,2
1:43:22,6
М - 19
М40 - 10
04:54 min/km
24
181
Ишуточкин Александр (1977)
Псковская обл.
Федерация ЗОЖ
1:43:33,0
1:43:20,9
М - 20
М40 - 11
04:54 min/km
25
167
Вольнова Анастасия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Borodarunclub
1:43:43,0
1:43:36,1
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 2
04:54 min/km
26
215
Яперов Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:55,1
1:43:45,9
М - 21
М40 - 12
04:54 min/km
27
187
Колесников Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
1:45:10,6
1:45:00,4
М - 22
М40 - 13
04:58 min/km
28
162
Васильев Александр (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
SKI-FAKTOR
1:45:24,1
1:45:15,3
М - 23
М40 - 14
04:59 min/km
29
169
Галяев Юрий (1968)
Новгородская обл.
Мстинские пороги
1:45:53,9
1:45:46,2
М - 24
М50 - 1
05:01 min/km
30
202
Межуев Илья (1986)
Псковская обл.
#Негативныелюди
1:46:35,0
1:46:29,9
М - 25
05:03 min/km
31
152
Анискин Радомэс (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:49,1
1:47:37,5
М - 26
М50 - 2
05:05 min/km
32
153
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:55,6
1:47:35,0
М - 27
М50 - 3
05:05 min/km
33
160
Булахова Виктория (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
BelousovRun
1:48:38,1
1:48:18,7
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 3
05:07 min/km
34
185
Кодь Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:44,6
1:49:20,8
М - 28
М40 - 15
05:10 min/km
35
214
Чумаков Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:49:51,1
1:49:31,4
М - 29
М40 - 16
05:11 min/km
36
159
Бугайченко Дмитрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:05,3
1:49:43,1
М - 30
М40 - 17
05:12 min/km
37
154
Безбородов Дмитрий (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
1:55:37,0
1:55:26,0
М - 31
05:27 min/km
38
207
Руденко Марина (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
S10run
1:56:22,7
1:56:05,2
Ж - 7
Ж50 - 1
05:30 min/km
39
171
Дербенев Алексей (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
1:59:06,3
1:58:46,4
М - 32
05:37 min/km
40
170
Голубович Вадим (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
1:59:34,0
1:59:27,0
М - 33
М40 - 18
05:40 min/km
41
190
Кузьменко Елена (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:01,6
1:59:44,5
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 4
05:40 min/km
42
192
Кушнарёва Яна (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:31,4
2:00:11,0
Ж - 9
05:41 min/km
43
180
Игнатьева Варвара (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Serval club
2:03:52,8
2:03:41,8
Ж - 10
05:52 min/km
44
161
Булычев Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Serval
2:03:52,9
2:03:41,9
М - 34
05:52 min/km
45
158
Брагин Николай (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
2:04:41,8
2:04:22,4
М - 35
05:53 min/km
46
164
Вершинин Денис (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:18,4
2:07:57,5
М - 36
М40 - 19
06:03 min/km
47
177
Запорожец Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Serval Club
2:09:58,1
2:09:47,0
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 5
06:09 min/km
48
166
Волков Кирилл (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:36,4
2:10:26,8
М - 37
М50 - 4
06:10 min/km
49
198
Малыгина Мария (1984)
Псковская обл.
ПсковГУ
2:11:28,3
2:11:09,8
Ж - 12
06:13 min/km
50
200
Мартынова Лада (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
2:11:33,5
2:11:20,1
Ж - 13
Ж50 - 2
06:13 min/km
51
191
Кучерявый Степан (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
2:12:35,5
2:12:27,5
М - 38
06:17 min/km
52
208
Соляр Юлия (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:40,4
2:12:17,6
Ж - 14
06:15 min/km
53
186
Колерова Юлия (1967)
Москва
2:20:34,9
2:20:11,9
Ж - 15
Ж50 - 3
06:38 min/km
54
156
Богданова Любовь (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
сильвия
2:27:57,6
2:27:46,8
Ж - 16
Ж50 - 4
07:00 min/km
55
172
Дудич Игорь (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
3:00:28,0
3:00:20,2
М - 39
М50 - 5
08:32 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024