12.02.2023 ВС :: Великий Новгород
NOVGOROD ICE




Total finishers 361   Total distance 4190.102 km
Average pace: 06:35 min/km   Max pace: 04:02 min/km


~26%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
78
Орлов Георгий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:32,8
1:22:32,7
М - 1
04:20 min/km
2
101
Sushchikh Dmitrii (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:43,5
1:26:40,8
М - 2
04:33 min/km
3
112
Черняков Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
1:29:03,2
1:29:00,8
М - 3
04:40 min/km
4
36
Eliseev Aleksey (1986)
Новгородская обл.
Dикие
1:29:08,7
1:29:08,0
М - 4
04:41 min/km
5
11
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:30:21,0
1:30:20,0
М - 5
04:44 min/km
6
73
Михайлусов Алексей (1994)
Респ. Коми
1:31:09,7
1:31:07,2
М - 6
04:47 min/km
7
96
Смирнов Константин (1985)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:31:53,9
1:31:52,9
М - 7
04:49 min/km
8
18
Васильев Дмитрий (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Running Serval
1:31:57,2
1:31:57,2
М - 8
04:50 min/km
9
34
Евдокимов Алексей (1988)
Новгородская обл.
1:32:27,8
1:32:23,3
М - 9
04:51 min/km
10
42
Ивашечкин Виталий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:33:04,1
1:32:56,6
М - 10
04:53 min/km
11
19
Васин Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:11,6
1:34:05,5
М - 11
04:56 min/km
12
14
Брагин Андрей (1977)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
1:34:34,9
1:34:32,5
М - 12
04:58 min/km
13
77
Онуфриенко Евгений (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:37,9
1:36:35,7
М - 13
05:04 min/km
14
69
Матвеев Григорий (1984)
Респ. Удмуртская
1:37:54,5
1:37:54,4
М - 14
05:09 min/km
15
64
Липей Святослав (1988)
Москва
1:37:57,2
1:37:53,4
М - 15
05:09 min/km
16
4
Анисимов Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:27,3
1:38:23,0
М - 16
05:10 min/km
17
71
Минин Иван (1990)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:38:40,7
1:38:39,5
М - 17
05:11 min/km
18
8
Баловнев Дмитрий (1982)
Москва
1:40:31,9
1:40:31,4
М - 18
05:17 min/km
19
24
Выдрин Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:00,1
1:40:55,7
М - 19
05:18 min/km
20
100
Сухих Анна (1985)
Московская обл.
SKYWALKERS
1:41:04,1
1:41:03,1
Ж - 1
05:19 min/km
21
91
Русаков Алексей (1987)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:41:04,2
1:41:01,6
М - 20
05:19 min/km
22
79
Палазюк Сергей (1985)
Псковская обл.
PRO SPORT
1:41:36,5
1:41:30,6
М - 21
05:20 min/km
23
110
Чемерченко Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербур
1:41:42,5
1:41:40,6
М - 22
05:21 min/km
24
92
Рыжов Виталий (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
1:41:58,1
1:41:55,2
М - 23
05:21 min/km
25
81
Петров Артемий (1994)
Москва
Vernadka
1:43:10,3
1:43:03,3
М - 24
05:25 min/km
26
22
Вольнова Анастасия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Borodarunclub
1:44:04,0
1:44:02,0
Ж - 2
05:28 min/km
27
35
Егоров Илья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:12,6
1:44:09,0
М - 25
05:28 min/km
28
44
Картавый Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:44,9
1:44:41,4
М - 26
05:31 min/km
29
94
Сердюк Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:59,1
1:44:56,9
М - 27
05:31 min/km
30
53
Корчиков Олег (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:11,9
1:45:08,2
М - 28
05:32 min/km
31
102
Тепляков Максим (1987)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:46:15,2
1:45:56,3
М - 29
05:34 min/km
32
114
Шабанов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:19,5
1:46:11,6
М - 30
05:35 min/km
33
74
Москалева Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:46:23,9
1:46:20,4
Ж - 3
05:35 min/km
34
52
Коронин Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:28,7
1:46:21,9
М - 31
05:35 min/km
35
118
Шмелев Максим (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
MurinoRun
1:46:45,6
1:46:39,2
М - 32
05:36 min/km
36
93
Савич Михаил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:49,4
1:47:41,3
М - 33
05:40 min/km
37
111
Черенков Олег (1982)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:48:31,3
1:48:28,1
М - 34
05:42 min/km
38
54
Кочнев Виктор (1986)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:48:41,9
1:48:38,8
М - 35
05:43 min/km
39
68
Малин Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:04,9
1:49:04,4
М - 36
05:44 min/km
40
80
Пантелеева Анна (1981)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:49:15,9
1:49:14,7
Ж - 4
05:44 min/km
41
56
Кравцов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:57,8
1:49:51,4
М - 37
05:47 min/km
42
40
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:50:02,5
1:49:58,7
Ж - 5
05:47 min/km
43
25
Гаврилов Максим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
NovgorodRun
1:50:58,0
1:50:47,2
М - 38
05:49 min/km
44
229
Скоробогатов Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:15,4
1:51:08,0
М - 39
05:50 min/km
45
9
Батуев Александр (1983)
Свердловская обл.
1:51:27,1
1:51:23,0
М - 40
05:52 min/km
46
87
Ригин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
1:52:28,8
1:52:15,8
М - 41
05:54 min/km
47
109
Харьков Александр (1984)
Москва
VENTO
1:54:33,7
1:54:30,4
М - 42
06:01 min/km
48
48
Колесов Виталий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:36,8
1:54:31,5
М - 43
06:01 min/km
49
23
Воробьев Дмитрий (1990)
Новгородская обл.
1:54:39,7
1:54:28,6
М - 44
06:01 min/km
50
99
Степанов Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Альпклуб "Горняк"
1:54:46,4
1:54:40,6
М - 45
06:02 min/km
51
105
Третьяков Семен (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:53,6
1:54:42,9
М - 46
06:02 min/km
52
49
Колупаева Наталья (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:59,3
1:54:55,3
Ж - 6
06:02 min/km
53
115
Шарафулин Руслан (1979)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:55:18,0
1:55:11,6
М - 47
06:03 min/km
54
95
Сережина Наталия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
1:55:30,7
1:55:23,2
Ж - 7
06:04 min/km
55
55
Коюшева Елена (1984)
Респ. Коми
Vernadka
1:57:32,0
1:57:24,9
Ж - 8
06:10 min/km
56
50
Корнева Тамара (1985)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:58:09,7
1:58:07,8
Ж - 9
06:13 min/km
57
47
Колесников Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
1:58:44,9
1:58:37,1
М - 48
06:14 min/km
58
63
Ливинский Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:13,0
2:01:10,5
М - 49
06:23 min/km
59
1
Айсина Екатерина (1979)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
2:01:33,1
2:01:31,8
Ж - 10
06:23 min/km
60
58
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1969)
Москва
2:02:04,8
2:01:49,6
М - 50
06:24 min/km
61
38
Жуков Иван (1987)
Москва
ILoveSupersportKMV
2:02:16,4
2:02:13,3
М - 51
06:26 min/km
62
108
Фролов Илья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
2:02:18,5
2:02:05,5
М - 52
06:26 min/km
63
70
Меньшенин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun
2:03:29,6
2:03:17,9
М - 53
06:29 min/km
64
60
Куксина Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:30,6
2:03:24,0
Ж - 11
06:29 min/km
65
43
Карабанова Сусанна (1981)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
2:03:42,3
2:03:32,9
Ж - 12
06:30 min/km
66
7
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:54,8
2:03:34,9
М - 54
06:30 min/km
67
3
Анашкина Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
2:04:06,2
2:03:57,6
Ж - 13
06:32 min/km
68
46
Коваль Елена (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Karpin team
2:04:13,6
2:04:08,4
Ж - 14
06:32 min/km
69
15
Бригневич Елена (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:20,9
2:04:16,5
Ж - 15
06:32 min/km
70
2
Аладашвили Михаил (1986)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
2:05:03,0
2:05:00,3
М - 55
06:35 min/km
71
41
Звонарев Вова (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
#No_Limits_People
2:05:12,0
2:05:03,5
М - 56
06:35 min/km
72
88
Романов Алексей (1979)
Московская обл.
2:05:26,4
2:05:19,6
М - 57
06:35 min/km
73
30
Данилова Ирина (1984)
Респ. Татарстан
Планета Фитнес
2:05:31,4
2:05:23,4
Ж - 16
06:35 min/km
74
39
Журавлев Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:21,2
2:06:11,0
М - 58
06:38 min/km
75
16
Булахова Виктория (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:24,6
2:06:14,2
Ж - 17
06:38 min/km
76
57
Крюкова Анна (1983)
Московская обл.
NovgorodRun
2:06:40,2
2:06:34,9
Ж - 18
06:40 min/km
77
59
Кузнецов Павел (1984)
Самарская обл.
2:06:40,7
2:06:35,3
М - 59
06:40 min/km
78
45
Кириллов Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Сила в Нас
2:06:54,9
2:06:39,8
М - 60
06:40 min/km
79
29
Гриценко Маргарита (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
2:10:55,9
2:10:45,6
Ж - 19
06:53 min/km
80
26
Ганзевич Иван (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
2:11:16,4
2:11:08,2
М - 61
06:54 min/km
81
98
Соколов Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:31,5
2:11:17,9
М - 62
06:54 min/km
82
107
Федорова Наталья (1975)
Новгородская обл
NovgorodRun
2:11:45,6
2:11:44,0
Ж - 20
06:56 min/km
83
117
Шахов Валерий (1968)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
2:11:45,7
2:11:43,3
М - 63
06:56 min/km
84
75
Никитина Ольга (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:12:16,6
2:12:06,1
Ж - 21
06:56 min/km
85
273
Гуцан Роман (1981)
Москва
Adidas RunClub KUZMINKI
2:13:48,9
2:13:30,6
М - 64
07:01 min/km
86
20
Веренич Станислав (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:14:36,6
2:14:28,2
М - 65
07:05 min/km
87
62
Лебедев Андрей (1989)
Москва
2:15:18,5
2:15:07,2
М - 66
07:07 min/km
88
6
Бадретдинова Людмила (1989)
Псковская обл.
#Негативныелюди
2:16:10,4
2:16:04,8
Ж - 22
07:09 min/km
89
10
Баутина Татьяна (1977)
Псковская обл.
#Негативныелюди
2:16:10,7
2:16:03,2
Ж - 23
07:09 min/km
90
72
Миронюк Светлана (1992)
Псковская обл.
#Негативныелюди
2:16:10,7
2:16:04,5
Ж - 24
07:09 min/km
91
116
Шатаева Оксана (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha Running Club
2:16:30,9
2:16:21,3
Ж - 25
07:11 min/km
92
89
Румянцева Евгения (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:18:50,7
2:18:40,0
Ж - 26
07:18 min/km
93
5
Архипов Дмитрий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:46,2
2:19:27,7
М - 67
07:20 min/km
94
83
Петухов Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:48,4
2:19:34,8
М - 68
07:20 min/km
95
86
Попов Константин (1989)
Москва
Динамо бежит? Все бегут!
2:21:09,8
2:20:28,3
М - 69
07:24 min/km
96
27
Горохова Ирина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:01,7
2:21:48,1
Ж - 27
07:28 min/km
97
84
Pluzhnikov Vsevolod (1984)
Москва
VTB Running Team
2:25:08,3
2:24:59,4
М - 70
07:38 min/km
98
21
Вильховецкая Олеся (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:00,6
2:25:57,0
Ж - 28
07:40 min/km
99
12
Берн Екатерина (1985)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
2:26:52,3
2:26:43,0
Ж - 29
07:42 min/km
100
31
Деденева Наталия (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Ведьмы не стареют
2:26:56,6
2:26:49,2
Ж - 30
07:42 min/km
101
76
Овчарова Анастасия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club Spb
2:27:59,6
2:27:45,4
Ж - 31
07:47 min/km
102
85
Подворный Александр (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
2:29:42,4
2:29:28,0
М - 71
07:51 min/km
103
103
Тимофеева Евгения (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:40,9
2:30:26,5
Ж - 32
07:56 min/km
104
33
Дякив Всеволод (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:40,9
2:30:26,9
М - 72
07:56 min/km
105
113
Chusovitina Elena (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club Spb
2:30:43,8
2:30:29,0
Ж - 33
07:56 min/km
106
61
Ларченко Наталья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:24,5
2:31:13,5
Ж - 34
07:58 min/km
107
65
Магина Александра (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:34:23,9
2:34:07,2
Ж - 35
08:07 min/km
108
90
Rusakova Olya (1982)
Новгородская обл.
Dикие
2:34:26,6
2:34:10,1
Ж - 36
08:07 min/km
109
67
Makurova Daria (1984)
Московская обл.
2:40:40,3
2:40:29,6
Ж - 37
08:27 min/km
110
97
Смирнова Елена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:45:33,4
2:45:29,4
Ж - 38
08:43 min/km
111
37
Ефимова Дарья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:45:33,5
2:45:23,6
Ж - 39
08:43 min/km
112
32
Диане Диана (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ПОЙДЕМ ХОДИТЬ!!
2:56:31,9
2:56:29,3
Ж - 40
09:18 min/km




© O-time.ru 2024