Online entry system
24.09.2022 СБ :: г. Сосновый Бор
Атомный ЗаБег – 2022



Total participants 468   Total distance 3491.6 km
Average pace: 05:12 min/km   Max pace: 03:10 min/km


~51%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1185
Наконечный Дмитрий (1991)
Калининградская обл.
0:31:46,3
0:31:45,5
М - 1
03:10 min/km
2
1243
Созонов Владимир (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
ФГУП «НИТИ»
0:32:25,3
0:32:24,4
М - 2
М35 - 1
03:14 min/km
3
1103
Карпов Александр (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Спирос ЛАЭС-2
0:32:31,0
0:32:29,9
М - 3
03:14 min/km
4
1198
Петров Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:39,6
0:32:39,5
М - 4
М35 - 2
03:16 min/km
5
1158
Магильный Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
#runandbite
0:32:39,7
0:32:38,8
М - 5
М35 - 3
03:15 min/km
6
1194
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Лаэс
0:32:41,8
0:32:41,1
М - 6
М35 - 4
03:16 min/km
7
1208
Постников Валерий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:33:21,8
0:33:20,9
М - 7
03:20 min/km
8
1310
Попов Игорь (1992)

0:33:23,1
0:33:22,4
М - 8
03:20 min/km
9
1139
Круглов Максим (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:28,8
0:33:28,7
М - 9
03:20 min/km
10
1077
Долинин Владимир (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
ELECTRORUN
0:35:31,5
0:35:30,0
М - 10
03:33 min/km
11
1094
Иванов Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Лично
0:36:02,0
0:36:00,6
М - 11
М35 - 5
03:35 min/km
12
1039
Вакарчук Денис (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо Спб
0:36:07,5
0:36:05,8
М - 12
М40 - 1
03:36 min/km
13
1228
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:36:17,4
0:36:14,7
М - 13
М45 - 1
03:37 min/km
14
1137
Кругликов Дмитрий (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
??ЛАЭС ОРБ??
0:36:32,5
0:36:31,1
М - 14
М35 - 6
03:39 min/km
15
1178
Миронов Валентин (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Running serval club
0:36:52,6
0:36:51,9
М - 15
М40 - 2
03:41 min/km
16
1224
Самарина Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:37:05,7
0:37:04,5
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
03:42 min/km
17
1219
Рябов Роман (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
0:37:06,7
0:37:05,5
М - 16
М40 - 3
03:42 min/km
18
1165
Маркин Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:37:08,7
0:37:07,4
М - 17
М40 - 4
03:42 min/km
19
1140
Kuvshinnikov Mikhail (1981)
Almaty
0:37:10,7
0:37:09,4
М - 18
М40 - 5
03:42 min/km
20
1083
Елисеев Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:37:21,3
0:37:19,2
М - 19
М35 - 7
03:43 min/km
21
1250
Степанов Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:08,3
0:38:07,0
М - 20
03:48 min/km
22
1218
Русан Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
0:38:11,0
0:38:10,1
М - 21
М35 - 8
03:48 min/km
23
1025
Бахаев Алексей (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
Ювента
0:39:34,6
0:39:33,2
М - 22
03:57 min/km
24
1017
Артемьев Роман (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
S10_team
0:39:41,2
0:39:39,7
М - 23
М45 - 2
03:58 min/km
25
1200
Петрова Ольга (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
СПИРОС
0:39:41,4
0:39:38,5
Ж - 2
Ж35 - 1
03:58 min/km
26
1091
Зборовский Алексей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnikrun
0:39:59,5
0:39:57,7
М - 24
03:59 min/km
27
1266
Токишин Антон (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Спирос
0:40:14,9
0:40:12,6
М - 25
04:01 min/km
28
1041
Варгасов Игорь (1990)
Архангельская обл.
0:40:18,0
0:40:11,2
М - 26
04:00 min/km
29
1011
Анисимов Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:19,3
0:40:17,6
М - 27
М40 - 6
04:01 min/km
30
1106
Катков Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
KatkovTeam
0:40:20,8
0:40:20,1
М - 28
М35 - 9
04:02 min/km
31
1136
Креузов Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
АЭМ-технологии Ижора
0:40:26,1
0:40:24,5
М - 29
М45 - 3
04:02 min/km
32
1249
Степанов Владимир (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:56,6
0:40:54,1
М - 30
М35 - 10
04:05 min/km
33
1275
Ушаков Сергей (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:41:31,6
0:41:29,2
М - 31
М45 - 4
04:08 min/km
34
1122
Колосова Алина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:36,3
0:41:33,2
Ж - 3
04:09 min/km
35
1013
Антипов Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:41:44,5
0:41:40,6
М - 32
М35 - 11
04:10 min/km
36
1160
Малафеев Игорь (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
@urabegu
0:41:49,5
0:41:47,6
М - 33
М45 - 5
04:10 min/km
37
1027
Belov Viktor (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:16,6
0:42:05,9
М - 34
М35 - 12
04:12 min/km
38
1156
Лягушев Евгений (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:42:18,3
0:42:07,8
М - 35
04:12 min/km
39
1141
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
0:42:24,4
0:42:19,8
М - 36
М45 - 6
04:13 min/km
40
1123
Колтунов Валерий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
AtomRun, Rosatom Running Club
0:42:35,2
0:42:30,5
М - 37
М40 - 7
04:15 min/km
41
1131
Костикин Кирилл (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая Броня
0:42:37,5
0:42:33,5
М - 38
М40 - 8
04:15 min/km
42
1052
Владимиров Виктор (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
НИТИ им.А.П.Александровп
0:42:38,2
0:42:33,0
М - 39
М45 - 7
04:15 min/km
43
1287
Чудакова Вера (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/а
0:42:40,0
0:42:37,8
Ж - 4
04:15 min/km
44
1181
Mokroborodov Divan (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:10,5
0:43:01,6
М - 40
М35 - 13
04:18 min/km
45
1186
Напалкова Анна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:43:11,3
0:43:09,3
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 2
04:19 min/km
46
1047
Васильева Ксения (2002)
Чувашская р.
СПбУ МВД России
0:43:11,6
0:43:01,9
Ж - 6
04:18 min/km
47
1112
Клёнус Пётр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС им. В.И. Ленина
0:43:40,8
0:43:38,8
М - 41
М45 - 8
04:21 min/km
48
1153
Линьков Александр (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SborRun
0:43:50,2
0:43:44,9
М - 42
М45 - 9
04:22 min/km
49
1159
Мадьянова Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:14,7
0:44:11,9
Ж - 7
04:25 min/km
50
1242
Советова Ирина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:44:31,8
0:44:29,2
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 3
04:26 min/km
51
1113
Климанов Павел (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
0:44:43,6
0:44:28,5
М - 43
04:26 min/km
52
1001
Abdelsamad Marwan (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:45,6
0:44:45,6
М - 44
04:28 min/km
53
1274
Ушаков Михаил (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Ювента
0:44:46,0
0:44:42,6
М - 45
04:28 min/km
54
1303
Яшин Вячеслав (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС-2
0:44:47,0
0:44:31,6
М - 46
04:27 min/km
55
1175
Меченова Полина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:47,6
0:44:45,0
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 4
04:28 min/km
56
1297
Shidlovskiy Aleksandr (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:44:47,7
0:44:33,0
М - 47
М35 - 14
04:27 min/km
57
1055
Вольнова Анастасия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Borodarunclub
0:44:49,9
0:44:35,0
Ж - 10
Ж40 - 5
04:27 min/km
58
1246
Соловьёв Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/А
0:44:51,0
0:44:45,5
М - 48
М40 - 9
04:28 min/km
59
1215
Розанов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЗНК
0:44:55,2
0:44:51,1
М - 49
М40 - 10
04:28 min/km
60
1190
Немцев Артем (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:44:56,4
0:44:39,6
М - 50
04:28 min/km
61
1168
Марьин Степан (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:45:00,8
0:44:51,6
М - 51
М35 - 15
04:28 min/km
62
1258
Sychev Valery (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:45:03,2
0:45:01,3
М - 52
М35 - 16
04:30 min/km
63
1082
Егорова Анастасия (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Twin peaks
0:45:03,2
0:45:01,0
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 6
04:30 min/km
64
1088
Журавлёв Александр (1986)
Костромская обл.
0:45:15,1
0:45:08,7
М - 53
М35 - 17
04:31 min/km
65
1187
Натэй-Голенко Анатолий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:45:20,2
0:45:17,4
М - 54
М45 - 10
04:31 min/km
66
1110
Кишкина Анна (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:45:24,5
0:45:22,3
Ж - 12
Ж35 - 2
04:32 min/km
67
1206
Popovichev Anton (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
0:45:24,7
0:45:21,6
М - 55
М35 - 18
04:32 min/km
68
1149
Лазарев Сергей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:29,6
0:45:24,4
М - 56
М45 - 11
04:32 min/km
69
1279
Халиуллин Руслан (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Rosatom Running Club
0:45:45,3
0:45:35,1
М - 57
М35 - 19
04:33 min/km
70
1182
Молчанов Александр (1981)
Камчатский край
КЛБ «Кронштадтская Волна»
0:45:49,3
0:45:31,7
М - 58
М40 - 11
04:33 min/km
71
1179
Михеева Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
0:45:59,4
0:45:56,0
Ж - 13
Ж35 - 3
04:35 min/km
72
1037
Ботвиньева Валерия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear Ski Team
0:45:59,6
0:45:54,6
Ж - 14
04:35 min/km
73
1035
Борисов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:46:09,4
0:46:05,9
М - 59
М45 - 12
04:36 min/km
74
1075
Десятерик Илья (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Парсек
0:46:12,3
0:46:09,3
М - 60
М45 - 13
04:37 min/km
75
1101
Калинин Андрей (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:46:17,9
0:46:13,1
М - 61
М45 - 14
04:37 min/km
76
1053
Власова Елена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:20,2
0:46:14,4
Ж - 15
04:37 min/km
77
1305
Полянский Владимир (1988)

0:46:32,8
0:46:18,0
М - 62
04:37 min/km
78
1036
Botvinev Valeri (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:42,9
0:46:37,0
М - 63
04:39 min/km
79
1229
Серваровский Николай (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:52,5
0:46:45,6
М - 64
М45 - 15
04:40 min/km
80
1050
Бушля Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
0:46:58,6
0:46:52,4
М - 65
М40 - 12
04:40 min/km
81
1183
Мурзина Анастасия (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег
0:47:03,1
0:46:57,4
Ж - 16
04:41 min/km
82
1120
Колесников Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:47:05,4
0:47:00,8
М - 66
М45 - 16
04:42 min/km
83
1225
Сатаров Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
0:47:06,8
0:46:55,0
М - 67
М40 - 13
04:41 min/km
84
1038
Булгаков Максим (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
Ювента
0:47:10,0
0:47:06,0
М - 68
04:42 min/km
85
1081
Егоров Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:47:11,8
0:47:07,0
М - 69
М40 - 14
04:42 min/km
86
1006
Акимов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегуволосыназад
0:47:13,2
0:47:08,2
М - 70
М40 - 15
04:42 min/km
87
1016
Артамонов Матвей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:22,2
0:47:15,8
М - 71
М35 - 20
04:43 min/km
88
1068
Гуков Александр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:47:26,8
0:47:23,2
М - 72
М45 - 17
04:44 min/km
89
1210
Рекунов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPARUN
0:47:27,0
0:47:18,8
М - 73
М35 - 21
04:44 min/km
90
1244
Соколова Анна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
EBSH
0:47:47,1
0:47:43,7
Ж - 17
04:46 min/km
91
1282
Хортюнов Денис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадская волна
0:47:52,8
0:47:35,9
М - 74
М35 - 22
04:45 min/km
92
1227
Святкин Федор (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:02,5
0:47:43,8
М - 75
М35 - 23
04:46 min/km
93
1157
Ляпина Валерия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ООО "ААЭМ"
0:48:02,9
0:47:57,6
Ж - 18
Ж35 - 4
04:47 min/km
94
1248
Старостин Артем (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
SborRun
0:48:04,6
0:47:55,0
М - 76
М40 - 16
04:47 min/km
95
1127
Копылов Олег (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:05,1
0:48:00,4
М - 77
М40 - 17
04:48 min/km
96
1098
Измайлова Анна (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:18,4
0:48:06,5
Ж - 19
04:49 min/km
97
1084
Ермилова Ирина (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:48:19,0
0:48:15,6
Ж - 20
Ж40 - 7
04:49 min/km
98
1232
Сидоров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnikrun
0:48:20,3
0:48:12,5
М - 78
04:49 min/km
99
1172
Медведев Андрей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
KanRun
0:48:21,2
0:48:08,9
М - 79
М35 - 24
04:49 min/km
100
1283
Цветов Максим (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:48:23,6
0:48:13,4
М - 80
М45 - 18
04:49 min/km
101
1086
Ершова Руслана (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
0:48:27,8
0:48:25,2
Ж - 21
04:50 min/km
102
1307
Чернышева Виктория (2004)

0:48:30,8
0:48:27,5
Ж - 22
04:50 min/km
103
1309
Побиленский Алексей (1987)

0:48:33,5
0:48:28,9
М - 81
М35 - 25
04:50 min/km
104
1114
Климов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:36,0
0:48:27,7
М - 82
М40 - 18
04:50 min/km
105
1263
Тихонов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
0:48:52,0
0:48:34,1
М - 83
М40 - 19
04:51 min/km
106
1237
Слободянюк Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:55,0
0:48:41,9
М - 84
М45 - 19
04:52 min/km
107
1254
Суворов Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:06,7
0:49:03,2
М - 85
М40 - 20
04:54 min/km
108
1057
Гибадуллин Илья (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:49:09,5
0:49:02,4
М - 86
М35 - 26
04:54 min/km
109
1199
Петров Лев (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:49:15,2
0:49:08,1
М - 87
М35 - 27
04:54 min/km
110
1306
Тапешкин Арсений (1974)

0:49:18,6
0:49:02,6
М - 88
М45 - 20
04:54 min/km
111
1152
Лебедев Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Без
0:49:21,0
0:49:10,6
М - 89
М35 - 28
04:54 min/km
112
1023
Балчиков Никита (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛенАЭР
0:49:24,0
0:49:08,4
М - 90
04:54 min/km
113
1108
Квачёв Артём (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
0:49:27,1
0:49:22,1
М - 91
М40 - 21
04:55 min/km
114
1130
Костецкий Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:49:49,0
0:49:37,9
М - 92
М40 - 22
04:57 min/km
115
1308
Давыдов Андрей (1986)

0:49:52,3
0:49:43,8
М - 93
М35 - 29
04:58 min/km
116
1251
Стуканев Денис (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС, СТУ-1
0:49:56,3
0:49:51,1
М - 94
М45 - 21
04:59 min/km
117
1126
Коновалов Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
0:50:00,4
0:49:50,5
М - 95
М45 - 22
04:59 min/km
118
1133
Коцоева Наталья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:50:02,6
0:49:59,3
Ж - 23
Ж40 - 8
05:00 min/km
119
1150
Лазуков Артём (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:21,8
0:50:12,4
М - 96
М35 - 30
05:01 min/km
120
1090
Замяткин Константин (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnik Run
0:50:22,4
0:50:13,2
М - 97
05:01 min/km
121
1048
Васюнин Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:24,2
0:50:11,8
М - 98
М40 - 23
05:01 min/km
122
1293
Шевчук Алексадр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ААЭМ
0:50:43,5
0:50:39,0
М - 99
М35 - 31
05:03 min/km
123
1223
Садчиков Сергей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnikrun
0:50:50,5
0:50:44,1
М - 100
05:04 min/km
124
1213
Рогожникова Мария (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
SPUTNIK RUN
0:50:50,5
0:50:42,5
Ж - 24
05:03 min/km
125
1169
Масленников Сергей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
ХБ Сосновый Бор
0:51:02,1
0:50:57,6
М - 101
М40 - 24
05:05 min/km
126
1049
Вдовиденко Максим (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:15,8
0:51:01,0
М - 102
М45 - 23
05:05 min/km
127
1272
Устинова Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:51:19,5
0:51:07,5
Ж - 25
Ж40 - 9
05:06 min/km
128
1212
Рогожкина Александра (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnikrun
0:51:29,2
0:51:21,1
Ж - 26
05:07 min/km
129
1299
Шиндяпин Сергей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:51:35,5
0:51:15,9
М - 103
М40 - 25
05:07 min/km
130
1234
Синюк Владислав (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:37,0
0:51:18,9
М - 104
М35 - 32
05:07 min/km
131
1045
Васильева Александра (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:37,5
0:51:34,4
Ж - 27
Ж35 - 5
05:09 min/km
132
1024
Баскова Дарья (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Mint running club
0:51:40,9
0:51:34,9
Ж - 28
05:09 min/km
133
1292
Шевченко Евгения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:44,4
0:51:36,6
Ж - 29
Ж35 - 6
05:09 min/km
134
1238
Слободянюк Екатерина (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:46,4
0:51:33,4
Ж - 30
Ж40 - 10
05:09 min/km
135
1076
Джемилев Михаил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
ROSATOM RUN
0:51:50,8
0:51:36,8
М - 105
05:09 min/km
136
1014
Антонов Леонид (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:51:52,7
0:51:48,4
М - 106
М45 - 24
05:10 min/km
137
1044
Васильев Николай (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:51:53,6
0:51:40,1
М - 107
М45 - 25
05:09 min/km
138
1284
Червякова Нина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:51:53,6
0:51:42,0
Ж - 31
Ж35 - 7
05:10 min/km
139
1201
Пикалов Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
РФСО Локомотив
0:51:54,8
0:51:46,2
М - 108
М40 - 26
05:10 min/km
140
1134
Кравец Олег (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:52:12,6
0:52:05,1
М - 109
М40 - 27
05:12 min/km
141
1281
Хомутов Игорь (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:20,0
0:52:11,4
М - 110
05:13 min/km
142
1155
Лушникова Яна (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:52:24,4
0:52:16,8
Ж - 32
Ж35 - 8
05:13 min/km
143
1163
Маралин Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:28,6
0:52:08,4
М - 111
М40 - 28
05:12 min/km
144
1260
Тараненко Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:30,3
0:52:17,4
М - 112
М35 - 33
05:13 min/km
145
1166
Марков Денис (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Дикие
0:52:32,4
0:52:11,7
М - 113
М35 - 34
05:13 min/km
146
1240
Соболева Полина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:34,1
0:52:21,1
Ж - 33
05:14 min/km
147
1022
Базаров Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnikrun
0:52:35,7
0:52:26,9
М - 114
05:14 min/km
148
1093
Иванов Алексей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Piranha
0:52:42,9
0:52:39,4
М - 115
М40 - 29
05:15 min/km
149
1030
Бескровный Александр (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:52,0
0:52:38,5
М - 116
М45 - 26
05:15 min/km
150
1135
Краснов Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег С Удовольствием
0:52:53,0
0:52:42,7
М - 117
05:16 min/km
151
1236
Sitnikov Evgeniy (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnikrun
0:52:53,5
0:52:44,8
М - 118
М35 - 35
05:16 min/km
152
1268
Трусеева Людмила (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:55,0
0:52:40,3
Ж - 34
05:16 min/km
153
1119
Койстрик Андрей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
0:52:57,4
0:52:32,8
М - 119
М40 - 30
05:15 min/km
154
1241
Соболевская Светлана (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:53:00,9
0:52:41,8
Ж - 35
05:16 min/km
155
1170
Матвеев Николай (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:06,3
0:52:59,7
М - 120
М45 - 27
05:18 min/km
156
1115
Климова Юлия (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:10,9
0:53:03,2
Ж - 36
Ж40 - 11
05:18 min/km
157
1087
Жданов Григорий (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller running club SPB
0:53:13,8
0:52:57,5
М - 121
05:17 min/km
158
1067
Грохотова Светлана (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:18,7
0:53:13,3
Ж - 37
Ж40 - 12
05:19 min/km
159
1151
Раев Николай (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:35,6
0:53:15,6
М - 122
05:19 min/km
160
1162
Мальцева Светлана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
top20run
0:53:36,1
0:53:19,0
Ж - 38
Ж40 - 13
05:19 min/km
161
1196
Павлюкова Марина (1995)
Свердловская обл.
Розовый Пони
0:53:36,2
0:53:22,0
Ж - 39
05:20 min/km
162
1104
Карцев Юрий (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
0:53:36,9
0:53:27,1
М - 123
М45 - 28
05:20 min/km
163
1300
Шиповалова Кристина (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
0:53:36,9
0:53:26,5
Ж - 40
05:20 min/km
164
1204
Покровский Михаил (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:53:38,5
0:53:22,3
М - 124
М45 - 29
05:20 min/km
165
1095
Игнатенкова Олеся (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
0:53:44,2
0:53:32,1
Ж - 41
Ж35 - 9
05:21 min/km
166
1231
Сержантов Алексей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
КОС
0:53:44,4
0:53:29,0
М - 125
М40 - 31
05:20 min/km
167
1100
Казакова Анна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
0:53:46,8
0:53:31,7
Ж - 42
Ж35 - 10
05:21 min/km
168
1012
Анисимова Ольга (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Жраннер
0:53:47,0
0:53:38,3
Ж - 43
Ж40 - 14
05:21 min/km
169
1005
Айтман Артем (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
0:53:50,8
0:53:35,2
М - 126
05:21 min/km
170
1222
Савельев Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:53:51,7
0:53:37,9
М - 127
М35 - 36
05:21 min/km
171
1184
Надь Имре (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:53:58,1
0:53:43,4
М - 128
05:22 min/km
172
1063
Гостищев Александр (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:06,1
0:53:45,8
М - 129
М45 - 30
05:22 min/km
173
1269
Тухватуллин Азат (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:06,2
0:53:44,8
М - 130
05:22 min/km
174
1096
Игнатова Алёна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
0:54:07,3
0:53:57,5
Ж - 44
05:23 min/km
175
1105
Катина Людмила (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:10,9
0:53:58,5
Ж - 45
Ж35 - 11
05:23 min/km
176
1257
Сучилина Юлия (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Paparun
0:54:15,0
0:54:01,0
Ж - 46
Ж40 - 15
05:23 min/km
177
1143
Кузнецова Елена (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:15,6
0:53:55,4
Ж - 47
05:23 min/km
178
1111
Кленус Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Лаэс Эц
0:54:16,3
0:54:03,2
М - 131
05:24 min/km
179
1289
Шаршукова Татьяна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:24,3
0:54:07,8
Ж - 48
Ж40 - 16
05:24 min/km
180
1239
Смелова Наталья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:54:25,2
0:54:13,9
Ж - 49
Ж40 - 17
05:25 min/km
181
1216
Розенстанд Ал?на (1993)
р. Карелия
0:54:35,3
0:54:21,5
Ж - 50
05:25 min/km
182
1221
Рябцов Роман (1981)
р. Карелия
0:54:35,4
0:54:20,7
М - 132
М40 - 32
05:25 min/km
183
1261
Теплоухов Артём (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:42,5
0:54:22,6
М - 133
М35 - 37
05:25 min/km
184
1018
Асаёнок Диана (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:54:43,0
0:54:23,1
Ж - 51
05:26 min/km
185
1176
Минина Анна (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:54:48,4
0:54:32,4
Ж - 52
Ж35 - 12
05:26 min/km
186
1129
Королёв Юрий (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:54:50,1
0:54:39,9
М - 134
М35 - 38
05:27 min/km
187
1029
Березина Юлия (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
0:54:58,4
0:54:44,9
Ж - 53
Ж40 - 18
05:28 min/km
188
1107
Каширин Владимир (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
0:54:59,6
0:54:43,6
М - 135
М45 - 31
05:27 min/km
189
1177
Минькова Гиляна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnikrun
0:55:03,7
0:54:56,9
Ж - 54
05:30 min/km
190
1230
Серебрянская Марина (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
Sputnikrun
0:55:05,2
0:54:57,4
Ж - 55
05:30 min/km
191
1288
Шаршуков Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:06,0
0:54:49,5
М - 136
М40 - 33
05:28 min/km
192
1117
Кожевникова Марина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:12,6
0:54:54,8
Ж - 56
Ж40 - 19
05:28 min/km
193
1203
Платонова Мария (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:14,5
0:55:04,3
Ж - 57
Ж35 - 13
05:30 min/km
194
1256
Сугак Анатолий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС ТЦ
0:55:20,5
0:55:11,1
М - 137
М45 - 32
05:31 min/km
195
1058
Гиль Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
0:55:21,6
0:55:09,8
Ж - 58
Ж35 - 14
05:31 min/km
196
1147
Кулиева Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Top20Run
0:55:21,8
0:55:09,9
Ж - 59
Ж35 - 15
05:31 min/km
197
1138
Круглов Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:24,5
0:55:02,8
М - 138
М35 - 39
05:30 min/km
198
1226
Сваткова Наталья (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:30,2
0:55:21,7
Ж - 60
Ж40 - 20
05:32 min/km
199
1074
Демина Ольга (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:35,8
0:55:23,4
Ж - 61
Ж35 - 16
05:32 min/km
200
1046
Васильева Алена (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:44,1
0:55:34,6
Ж - 62
05:33 min/km
201
1062
Гордийчук Василиса (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Клб Московский район
0:55:44,2
0:55:26,6
Ж - 63
Ж35 - 17
05:32 min/km
202
1247
Соловьева Лилия (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:55:50,4
0:55:41,2
Ж - 64
05:34 min/km
203
1278
Фомина Надежда (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:53,6
0:55:48,9
Ж - 65
Ж35 - 18
05:34 min/km
204
1286
Чуглова Анастасия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
-
0:55:56,8
0:55:50,5
Ж - 66
05:35 min/km
205
1042
Васильев Артур (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
0:56:19,4
0:55:59,7
М - 139
М45 - 33
05:35 min/km
206
1015
Антонова Елена (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ юг
0:56:30,6
0:56:11,4
Ж - 67
Ж35 - 19
05:36 min/km
207
1116
Князьков Игорь (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:39,6
0:56:16,3
М - 140
М40 - 34
05:37 min/km
208
1031
Бикмаев Тимур (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Приблудный
0:56:44,2
0:56:29,6
М - 141
М45 - 34
05:38 min/km
209
1028
Бельская Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:07,5
0:56:54,9
Ж - 68
Ж35 - 20
05:41 min/km
210
1202
Платонов Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:10,2
0:56:59,5
М - 142
М40 - 35
05:42 min/km
211
1301
Щербакова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:57:23,0
0:57:08,3
Ж - 69
Ж40 - 21
05:42 min/km
212
1021
Бабайлова Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
TOP20RUN
0:57:34,4
0:57:16,4
Ж - 70
Ж40 - 22
05:43 min/km
213
1073
Дементьева Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:36,7
0:57:24,5
Ж - 71
Ж35 - 21
05:44 min/km
214
1197
Пенкин Игорь (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:57:45,7
0:57:24,8
М - 143
М40 - 36
05:44 min/km
215
1070
Гулам Инна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:47,4
0:57:40,4
Ж - 72
Ж40 - 23
05:46 min/km
216
1066
Грачева Наталья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:50,9
0:57:40,1
Ж - 73
Ж40 - 24
05:46 min/km
217
1009
Амельченко Марина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:58:05,2
0:57:54,9
Ж - 74
Ж35 - 22
05:47 min/km
218
1069
Гукова Полина (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:58:05,2
0:57:54,9
Ж - 75
05:47 min/km
219
1060
Голубева Марина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:58:11,9
0:57:59,5
Ж - 76
Ж40 - 25
05:48 min/km
220
1051
Вехвиляйнен Юлия (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Ассоциация учителей Лен. обл
0:58:17,8
0:58:09,6
Ж - 77
05:48 min/km
221
1078
Драпун Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:19,2
0:58:12,2
Ж - 78
05:49 min/km
222
1270
Уголков Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:37,5
0:58:30,4
М - 144
М40 - 37
05:50 min/km
223
1264
Токарев Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ЖRunner
0:58:41,4
0:58:34,4
М - 145
М40 - 38
05:50 min/km
224
1295
Шеянов Станислав (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SheyanSense
0:58:48,5
0:58:37,6
М - 146
М35 - 40
05:52 min/km
225
1145
Кузьмин Дмитрий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
0:59:03,5
0:58:49,5
М - 147
М45 - 35
05:53 min/km
226
1265
Токарева Любовь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:05,4
0:58:58,0
Ж - 79
05:53 min/km
227
1174
Меркулова Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:06,4
0:58:55,4
Ж - 80
05:53 min/km
228
1089
Зайчук Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:59:18,2
0:59:01,6
Ж - 81
Ж35 - 23
05:54 min/km
229
1302
Щукина Светлана (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:59:36,8
0:59:29,3
Ж - 82
Ж40 - 26
05:57 min/km
230
1205
Полякова Сюзанна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
0:59:47,3
0:59:28,7
Ж - 83
Ж35 - 24
05:57 min/km
231
1085
Ермолаева Виктория (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:07,9
0:59:50,9
Ж - 84
Ж40 - 27
05:59 min/km
232
1296
Shidlovskaya Lyubava (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:00:16,4
1:00:05,5
Ж - 85
Ж35 - 25
06:01 min/km
233
1019
Асеева Екатерина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:25,4
1:00:06,6
Ж - 86
06:01 min/km
234
1109
Керина Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
1:00:25,5
1:00:17,3
Ж - 87
Ж35 - 26
06:02 min/km
235
1064
Грачев Вячеслав (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:00:41,4
1:00:22,7
М - 148
М40 - 39
06:02 min/km
236
1102
Кальниченко Юлия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:13,7
1:01:07,6
Ж - 88
Ж35 - 27
06:06 min/km
237
1180
Мокеева Наталья (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:21,2
1:01:04,2
Ж - 89
Ж40 - 28
06:06 min/km
238
1191
Ненашева Александра (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
1:01:32,1
1:01:12,8
Ж - 90
Ж35 - 28
06:07 min/km
239
1233
Симашева Марина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
1:01:38,0
1:01:25,6
Ж - 91
Ж35 - 29
06:09 min/km
240
1061
Гончар Екатерина (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
1:03:22,2
1:03:05,0
Ж - 92
06:18 min/km
241
1262
Тимофеева Ирина (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Serval
1:03:32,9
1:03:27,1
Ж - 93
Ж40 - 29
06:20 min/km
242
1121
Колоскова Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:02,7
1:03:40,4
Ж - 94
Ж35 - 30
06:21 min/km
243
1259
Сычев Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:56,8
1:04:49,9
М - 149
М35 - 41
06:29 min/km
244
1245
Соколова Виктория (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ООО "ААЭМ"
1:06:58,4
1:06:46,5
Ж - 95
06:40 min/km
245
1059
Гоголевский Анатолий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА
1:10:00,6
1:09:44,4
М - 150
06:58 min/km
246
1189
Неманите Дина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега
1:11:34,2
1:11:16,2
Ж - 96
Ж35 - 31
07:07 min/km
247
1092
Зейналова Диана (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnikrun
1:12:19,7
1:12:11,5
Ж - 97
07:12 min/km
248
1146
Кузьмина Елена (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ "Кронштадтская Волна"
1:12:36,1
1:12:17,7
Ж - 98
Ж40 - 30
07:12 min/km
249
1010
Андрюшина Яна (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
1:14:57,5
1:14:47,3
Ж - 99
07:28 min/km
250
1285
Черепанова Юлия (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:09,4
1:15:00,1
Ж - 100
Ж40 - 31
07:30 min/km
251
1267
Трепков Роман (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА
1:15:16,9
1:15:00,7
М - 151
М35 - 42
07:30 min/km
252
1071
Гуляева Дарья (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
1:17:26,8
1:17:22,7
Ж - 101
07:45 min/km
253
1072
Гуляева Татьяна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
1:17:27,1
1:17:23,0
Ж - 102
Ж40 - 32
07:45 min/km
254
1079
Дьяконов Олег (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:07,8
1:19:54,4
М - 152
07:58 min/km
255
1280
Ходзинская Валерия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:47,7
1:20:27,0
Ж - 103
Ж40 - 33
08:03 min/km
256
1173
Мельникова Наталья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:48,2
1:25:30,7
Ж - 104
08:32 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов