Online entry system
07.05.2022 СБ :: г. Гдов
Пробег "Гдовская весна" / GDOV SPRING



Total participants 444   Total distance 3261.52 km
Average pace: 05:55 min/km   Max pace: 03:12 min/km


~20%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
63
Филистович Евгений (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix Team
1:22:34,5
1:22:32,6
М - 1
03:54 min/km
2
9
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:26:30,2
1:26:27,8
М - 2
04:05 min/km
3
47
Павкин Александр (1989)
Московская обл.
1:27:17,8
1:27:15,4
М - 3
04:08 min/km
4
1
Абдрафиков Виталий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
1:29:43,6
1:29:37,3
М - 4
04:15 min/km
5
31
Канев Руслан (1984)
р. Коми
1:29:50,2
1:29:47,6
М - 5
04:15 min/km
6
67
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:30:25,6
1:30:20,3
М - 6
04:17 min/km
7
33
Королёв Антон (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛБ Сильвия
1:31:32,0
1:31:28,5
М - 7
04:20 min/km
8
10
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
1:33:49,7
1:33:45,5
М - 8
М40 - 1
04:26 min/km
9
37
Марчев Александр (1983)
Псковская обл.
Динамика
1:35:38,9
1:35:33,2
М - 9
04:31 min/km
10
42
Надоричев Олег (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:35:48,2
1:35:48,1
М - 10
М40 - 2
04:32 min/km
11
36
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:37:33,3
1:37:28,9
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
04:37 min/km
12
68
Яснева Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Dromeas team
1:37:59,9
1:37:55,2
Ж - 2
04:38 min/km
13
13
Богданов Иван (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп Л/К Старт
1:38:07,6
1:38:02,6
М - 11
04:38 min/km
14
29
Задорин Александр (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
ZadoRUN
1:39:26,7
1:39:19,7
М - 12
04:42 min/km
15
61
Уткин Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
LyatskiyTeam
1:39:55,6
1:39:48,6
М - 13
М40 - 3
04:44 min/km
16
18
Бужинский Александр (1975)
Псковская обл.
Динамика
1:39:57,8
1:39:52,2
М - 14
М40 - 4
04:44 min/km
17
11
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:40:00,0
1:39:56,1
М - 15
М40 - 5
04:44 min/km
18
38
Масич Сергей (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
SkiNation
1:40:30,5
1:40:21,8
М - 16
М40 - 6
04:45 min/km
19
30
Захаров Алексей (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Lyatskiy team
1:40:31,6
1:40:24,6
М - 17
04:45 min/km
20
43
Немков Олег (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
УралАсбест
1:41:30,1
1:41:19,5
М - 18
М50 - 1
04:48 min/km
21
55
Соколов Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
BrenTriathlonTeam
1:43:26,4
1:43:15,4
М - 19
04:53 min/km
22
8
Барышникова Евгения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:45,2
1:43:37,8
Ж - 3
04:54 min/km
23
39
Мацур Сергей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
1:43:49,6
1:43:43,9
М - 20
М50 - 2
04:54 min/km
24
57
Степанов Константин (1987)
Псковская обл.
Пирожки
1:44:03,9
1:43:50,0
М - 21
04:54 min/km
25
48
Павлов Игорь (1991)
Псковская обл.
1:45:23,8
1:45:18,6
М - 22
04:59 min/km
26
27
Дрозд Максим (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:47:11,5
1:47:01,5
М - 23
М40 - 7
05:03 min/km
27
20
Ванькович Кирилл (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ «Кронштадтская Волна»
1:47:33,2
1:47:23,2
М - 24
05:05 min/km
28
16
Ботоговский Андрей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
1:48:15,1
1:48:06,3
М - 25
М40 - 8
05:07 min/km
29
24
Галяев Юрий (1968)
Новгородская обл.
Мстинские пороги
1:48:40,8
1:48:33,1
М - 26
М50 - 3
05:08 min/km
30
3
Алексеев Георгий (1992)
Псковская обл.
Динамика
1:48:47,4
1:48:34,9
М - 27
05:08 min/km
31
66
Чумаков Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:49:18,2
1:49:06,4
М - 28
М40 - 9
05:10 min/km
32
19
Булахова Виктория (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
BelousovRun
1:50:54,0
1:50:41,9
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 2
05:14 min/km
33
23
Вышлов Сергей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:07,9
1:50:57,2
М - 29
М50 - 4
05:15 min/km
34
7
Барский Виталий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:53:21,5
1:53:16,7
М - 30
05:22 min/km
35
64
Хорьков Дмитрий (1982)
Псковская обл.
Dикие
1:53:40,3
1:53:32,8
М - 31
М40 - 10
05:22 min/km
36
17
Бугайченко Дмитрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:31,5
1:54:20,9
М - 32
М40 - 11
05:25 min/km
37
15
Ботоговская Ольга (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:08,3
1:55:59,4
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 3
05:30 min/km
38
25
Голубович Вадим (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
1:57:04,2
1:56:52,2
М - 33
М40 - 12
05:32 min/km
39
62
Филиппова Юлия (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:20,4
1:57:07,6
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 4
05:33 min/km
40
6
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:59,5
1:57:40,3
М - 34
М40 - 13
05:34 min/km
41
50
Печёркина Анастасия (1986)
Псковская обл.
Динамика
1:59:34,3
1:59:22,7
Ж - 7
05:38 min/km
42
41
Нагорный Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
I love Running
1:59:58,9
1:59:39,3
М - 35
М40 - 14
05:40 min/km
43
59
Тимофеев Алексей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:59:59,2
1:59:42,8
М - 36
05:40 min/km
44
54
Скурихин Лев (1956)
р. Башкортостан
Сосновка
2:00:24,8
2:00:19,5
М - 37
М60 - 1
05:42 min/km
45
52
Родичев Михаил (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:42,9
2:00:35,6
М - 38
М50 - 5
05:42 min/km
46
309
Петров Александр (1950)
Псковская обл.
КЛБ Скобарь
2:01:59,4
2:01:43,4
М - 39
М60 - 2
05:46 min/km
47
2
Абдрафикова Светлана (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
2:09:10,4
2:08:57,0
Ж - 8
06:06 min/km
48
44
Никитин Даниил (1981)
Псковская обл.
9816
2:09:25,2
2:09:21,7
М - 40
М40 - 15
06:07 min/km
49
26
Гулам Инна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:49,1
2:09:38,3
Ж - 9
Ж50 - 1
06:09 min/km
50
35
Малыгина Мария (1984)
Псковская обл.
2:11:31,0
2:11:16,9
Ж - 10
06:13 min/km
51
58
Тарасов Алексей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
блог "Сланцы - не тапки"
2:13:08,8
2:12:56,0
М - 41
М40 - 16
06:17 min/km
52
12
Березкина Лана (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
2:20:58,1
2:20:37,5
Ж - 11
06:40 min/km
53
46
Никифоров Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
2:20:58,3
2:20:37,8
М - 42
06:40 min/km
54
53
Сергеева Любовь (1982)
Псковская обл.
2:22:21,0
2:22:13,4
Ж - 12
Ж40 - 5
06:44 min/km
55
5
Афанасенко Максим (1986)
Псковская обл.
Пирожки
2:22:28,4
2:22:13,0
М - 43
06:44 min/km
56
21
Васильева Дарья (1988)
Псковская обл.
Пирожки
2:22:28,6
2:22:13,5
Ж - 13
06:44 min/km
57
32
Кишинская Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Victory Team
2:24:22,4
2:24:12,2
Ж - 14
Ж40 - 6
06:49 min/km
58
14
Богданова Любовь (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
сильвия
2:26:20,1
2:26:08,1
Ж - 15
Ж50 - 2
06:54 min/km
59
22
Волков Кирилл (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:02,4
2:27:55,1
М - 44
М50 - 6
07:00 min/km
60
28
Дудич Игорь (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:54:50,7
2:54:32,8
М - 45
М60 - 3
08:17 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов