Online entry system
10.07.2022 ВС :: п. Мичуринское
Хампаала трейл – 21/10/5 км


Total participants 229   Total distance 3012 km
Average pace: 06:20 min/km   Max pace: 04:07 min/km


~19%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
647
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового р-на
1:26:29,7
1:26:28,1
М - 1
М21 - 1
04:06 min/km
2
603
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Кириши #prosto o trenirovkah
1:27:36,6
1:27:36,5
М - 2
М35 - 1
04:10 min/km
3
648
Пашичев Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
1:30:55,2
1:30:54,2
М - 3
М35 - 2
04:19 min/km
4
663
Сытов Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Энергосистема
1:31:33,1
1:31:32,8
М - 4
М21 - 2
04:21 min/km
5
639
Макаров Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:31:39,7
1:31:38,1
М - 5
М35 - 3
04:21 min/km
6
639
Ахремчик Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
1:32:21,0
1:32:20,3
М - 6
М35 - 4
04:23 min/km
7
639
Зайцев Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Энергосистема
1:32:50,3
1:32:49,7
М - 7
М35 - 5
04:25 min/km
8
639
Строков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:33:12,0
1:33:10,7
М - 8
М35 - 6
04:25 min/km
9
639
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:46,3
1:34:45,1
М - 9
М35 - 7
04:31 min/km
10
639
Буйко Андрей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:36:30,7
1:36:27,0
М - 10
М35 - 8
04:35 min/km
11
639
Гавриченко Артур (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:33,4
1:36:29,2
М - 11
М21 - 3
04:35 min/km
12
639
Беспятов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:59,5
1:36:52,0
М - 12
М35 - 9
04:37 min/km
13
639
Третьяков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:37:50,9
1:37:49,1
М - 13
М35 - 10
04:39 min/km
14
639
Кондрашова Наталья (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:38:12,5
1:38:10,8
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
04:40 min/km
15
639
Клиценко Георгий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:38:45,4
1:38:43,5
М - 14
М35 - 11
04:42 min/km
16
639
Кузнецов Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Энергосистема
1:41:25,0
1:41:24,3
М - 15
М21 - 4
04:49 min/km
17
639
Акчурин Ринат (1973)
Москва
Медведково
1:41:48,8
1:41:43,7
М - 16
М45 - 1
04:50 min/km
18
639
Безбородов Дмитрий (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Anchelottyfit
1:41:50,6
1:41:44,9
М - 17
М21 - 5
04:50 min/km
19
639
Рогожин Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
1:42:01,9
1:42:00,9
М - 18
М21 - 6
04:51 min/km
20
639
Чулков Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:42:54,7
1:42:53,7
М - 19
М35 - 12
04:54 min/km
21
639
Tyurnin Ivan (1987)
р. Коми
Dикие
1:43:06,3
1:43:04,0
М - 20
М35 - 13
04:54 min/km
22
639
Куземкин Никита (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
TIME4RUN
1:43:10,9
1:43:10,2
М - 21
М21 - 7
04:54 min/km
22
639
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:43:10,9
1:43:10,9
М - 21
М55 - 1
04:54 min/km
24
639
Бабин Адам (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:44:29,4
1:44:27,3
М - 23
М35 - 14
04:58 min/km
25
639
Гранкин Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
TIME4RUN
1:45:23,8
1:45:23,3
М - 24
М35 - 15
05:01 min/km
26
639
Иванов Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:45:59,9
1:45:58,5
М - 25
М35 - 16
05:03 min/km
27
639
Меньшиков Павел (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:47:18,9
1:47:13,0
М - 26
М21 - 8
05:06 min/km
28
639
Новоселов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:47:24,0
1:47:21,7
М - 27
М35 - 17
05:06 min/km
29
639
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:47:54,1
1:47:51,9
М - 28
М35 - 18
05:08 min/km
30
639
Шиканов Дмитрий (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Prosto o trenirovkah
1:48:44,4
1:48:40,8
М - 29
М35 - 19
05:10 min/km
31
639
Petrov Konstantin (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:49:14,2
1:49:09,8
М - 30
М35 - 20
05:11 min/km
32
639
Иванов Юрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:50:34,8
1:50:32,1
М - 31
М45 - 2
05:15 min/km
33
639
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:50:41,6
1:50:37,9
М - 32
М35 - 21
05:16 min/km
34
639
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:51:10,2
1:51:07,0
Ж - 2
Ж45 - 1
05:17 min/km
35
639
Шевченко Оксана (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:51:47,2
1:51:44,7
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 1
05:19 min/km
36
639
Ланцов Валерий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:52:17,2
1:52:14,5
М - 33
М55 - 2
05:20 min/km
37
639
Гриневич Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:53:14,6
1:53:11,1
М - 34
М21 - 9
05:23 min/km
38
639
Михайлов Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SL-Team
1:53:41,5
1:53:40,2
М - 35
М55 - 3
05:24 min/km
39
639
Степаненко Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
FenixTeam
1:57:32,8
1:57:27,1
М - 36
М35 - 22
05:35 min/km
40
639
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:57:50,2
1:57:46,7
Ж - 4
Ж45 - 2
05:36 min/km
41
639
Степанов Владимир (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
1:58:17,2
1:58:13,9
М - 37
М35 - 23
05:37 min/km
42
639
Палеха Вячеслав (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
1:58:44,4
1:58:40,1
М - 38
М45 - 3
05:38 min/km
43
639
Рябева Наталия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:59:30,4
1:59:28,0
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 2
05:41 min/km
44
639
Корнаков Дмитрий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:32,8
1:59:27,8
М - 39
М21 - 10
05:41 min/km
45
639
Мухаров Анатолий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:47,4
2:00:32,0
М - 40
М35 - 24
05:44 min/km
46
639
Козлов Владислав (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:00,5
2:00:55,6
М - 41
М21 - 11
05:46 min/km
47
639
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:31,3
2:01:26,9
М - 42
М35 - 25
05:47 min/km
48
639
Каширина Анна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:04:06,2
2:04:01,9
Ж - 6
Ж35 - 2
05:54 min/km
49
639
Гуляева Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:04:07,0
2:03:59,6
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 3
05:54 min/km
50
639
Куликов Павел (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Электронмаш
2:04:55,7
2:04:54,6
М - 43
М35 - 26
05:57 min/km
51
639
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:07:20,2
2:07:12,5
М - 44
М35 - 27
06:03 min/km
52
639
Глазунов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:31,5
2:07:27,2
М - 45
М45 - 4
06:03 min/km
53
639
Субаев Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:55,7
2:07:48,7
М - 46
М21 - 12
06:04 min/km
54
639
Васильева Алена (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:45,4
2:08:40,7
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 4
06:07 min/km
55
639
Бочко Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
2:09:02,6
2:08:58,0
М - 47
М35 - 28
06:09 min/km
56
639
Иванова Анна (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
2:09:16,5
2:09:08,3
Ж - 9
Ж35 - 3
06:09 min/km
57
639
Кодь Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:05,6
2:09:58,9
М - 48
М35 - 29
06:11 min/km
58
639
Соколов Алексей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:50,8
2:13:48,1
М - 49
М21 - 13
06:21 min/km
59
639
Петошин Богдан (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Энергосистема
2:16:03,6
2:15:58,2
М - 50
М21 - 14
06:29 min/km
60
639
Сенников Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:16:54,9
2:16:52,1
М - 51
М35 - 30
06:30 min/km
61
639
Соболева Александра (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
2:17:56,4
2:17:52,5
Ж - 10
Ж35 - 4
06:33 min/km
62
639
Volkov Vladislav (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:02,5
2:17:54,2
М - 52
М21 - 15
06:33 min/km
63
639
Пушкарева Виолетта (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
2:24:27,2
2:24:22,6
Ж - 11
Ж21 - 5
06:53 min/km
64
639
Верин Роман (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Петровское
2:24:54,8
2:24:47,4
М - 53
М35 - 31
06:53 min/km
65
639
Бакенов Тимур (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
2:26:11,4
2:26:10,9
М - 54
М35 - 32
06:58 min/km
66
639
Бакаев Владислав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Политех
2:29:23,3
2:29:16,8
М - 55
М55 - 4
07:07 min/km
67
639
Алексеева Ирина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Twin Peaks
2:30:35,2
2:30:29,1
Ж - 12
Ж21 - 6
07:09 min/km
68
639
Селиверстов Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:51:27,1
2:51:15,8
М - 56
М35 - 33
08:10 min/km
DNF
639
Архипова Галина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
---
---
DNF
639
Волкова Юлия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов