29.04.2024 ПН :: Новгородская обл., г. Боровичи
XIV городской полумарафон "Мстинские пороги"



Total finishers 316   Total distance 2670.626 km
Average pace: 05:25 min/km   Max pace: 03:40 min/km


~7%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
47
Матвеев Алексей (1984)
Новгородская обл.
АО БКО
1:17:24,3
1:17:23,8
М - 1
М40 - 1
03:40 min/km
2
19
Виноградов Юрий (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:19:25,3
1:19:23,7
М - 2
М45 - 1
03:45 min/km
3
60
Прохоров Андрей (1978)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:19:34,6
1:19:33,2
М - 3
М45 - 2
03:46 min/km
4
12
Агапов Артём (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
1:21:00,9
1:20:59,1
М - 4
М - 1
03:50 min/km
5
26
Дмитриев Игорь (1987)
Новгородская обл.
1:22:11,9
1:22:08,1
М - 5
М - 2
03:53 min/km
6
77
Федоров Николай (1973)
Новгородская обл.
1:25:15,8
1:25:13,8
М - 6
М50 - 1
04:02 min/km
7
14
Антонов Евгений (1990)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:26:08,5
1:26:05,5
М - 7
М - 3
04:05 min/km
8
74
Ткачук Иван (1983)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:27:58,6
1:27:55,4
М - 8
М40 - 2
04:10 min/km
9
64
Сергеев Юрий (1993)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:28:21,6
1:28:20,2
М - 9
М - 4
04:11 min/km
10
62
Рыбинский Евгений (1988)
Новгородская обл.
Dикие
1:30:40,7
1:30:37,2
М - 10
М - 5
04:17 min/km
11
30
Елизаров Артём (1990)
Новгородская обл.
Клуб триатлона Валдай
1:31:50,3
1:31:46,8
М - 11
М - 6
04:21 min/km
12
50
Неженко Павел (1975)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:32:46,6
1:32:42,8
М - 12
М45 - 3
04:23 min/km
13
20
Волков Тимур (1998)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
1:34:19,2
1:34:14,2
М - 13
М - 7
04:28 min/km
14
18
Брагин Андрей (1977)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
1:35:01,8
1:34:57,6
М - 14
М45 - 4
04:30 min/km
15
25
Гуреев Максим (1982)
Новгородская обл.
1:37:24,7
1:37:22,9
М - 15
М40 - 3
04:37 min/km
16
16
Баруцкова Мария (1992)
Тверская обл.
Озерныйбежит
1:37:50,3
1:37:47,1
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
04:37 min/km
17
40
Колчин Максим (1987)
Новгородская обл.
1:38:00,9
1:37:55,4
М - 16
М - 8
04:38 min/km
18
55
Оглоблин Николай (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Ломоносов
1:40:39,3
1:40:32,0
М - 17
М45 - 5
04:45 min/km
19
13
Алексеев Илья (1983)
Новгородская обл.
novgorodrun
1:41:45,0
1:41:39,9
М - 18
М40 - 4
04:49 min/km
20
44
Лифар Андрей (1987)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
1:41:48,1
1:41:43,2
М - 19
М - 9
04:49 min/km
21
57
Пантелеева Анна (1981)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:42:52,2
1:42:47,4
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
04:52 min/km
22
29
Егорова Анна (1986)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:43:16,0
1:43:11,2
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 1
04:53 min/km
23
27
Дубовой Владислав (1993)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
1:44:08,2
1:43:56,6
М - 20
М - 10
04:55 min/km
24
48
Минин Иван (1990)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
1:47:08,3
1:47:02,9
М - 21
М - 11
05:04 min/km
25
34
Иванова Юлия (1990)
Москва
Гепард
1:47:51,8
1:47:48,9
Ж - 4
Ж - 2
05:06 min/km
26
36
Карпова Валерия (2004)
Тверская обл.
1:48:48,1
1:48:47,2
Ж - 5
Ж - 3
05:09 min/km
27
78
Федорова Мария (1987)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
1:51:33,1
1:51:24,5
Ж - 6
Ж35 - 2
05:16 min/km
28
24
Гончаров Игорь (1972)
Московская обл.
Мытищи Ski Team
1:51:48,5
1:51:41,3
М - 22
М50 - 2
05:17 min/km
29
38
Кодесников Михаил (2007)
Новгородская обл.
Удача
1:52:23,4
1:52:13,2
М - 23
М - 12
05:19 min/km
30
28
Егоров Сергей (1970)
Новгородская обл.
1:52:52,6
1:52:42,0
М - 24
М50 - 3
05:20 min/km
31
37
Кодесников Александр (1984)
Новгородская обл.
Удача
1:53:57,7
1:53:47,6
М - 25
М40 - 5
05:23 min/km
32
75
Трофимов Илья (1985)
Новгородская обл.
Клуб триатлона и бега "Валдай"
1:54:17,2
1:54:00,3
М - 26
М - 13
05:24 min/km
33
31
Ерофеев Леонид (1974)
Новгородская обл.
1:54:48,8
1:54:32,3
М - 27
М50 - 4
05:25 min/km
34
69
Смирнов Дмитрий (1980)
Новгородская обл.
1:55:22,3
1:55:06,9
М - 28
М40 - 6
05:27 min/km
35
63
Садвакас Зауреш (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
БК Адвокатской палаты СПб
1:55:34,0
1:55:27,1
Ж - 7
Ж45 - 1
05:27 min/km
36
66
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
1:57:23,2
1:57:14,0
М - 29
М40 - 7
05:33 min/km
37
52
Николаев Александр (1982)
Новгородская обл.
BoroRunners
1:58:06,5
1:57:53,2
М - 30
М40 - 8
05:35 min/km
38
73
Терентьев Вадим (1982)
Новгородская обл.
Новгород три
1:59:06,8
1:58:56,2
М - 31
М40 - 9
05:37 min/km
39
67
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:25,2
2:00:15,3
М - 32
М40 - 10
05:42 min/km
40
59
Потахин Юрий (1984)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
2:00:57,2
2:00:41,1
М - 33
М40 - 11
05:43 min/km
41
65
Сергеева Ксения (1992)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
2:01:51,8
2:01:41,2
Ж - 8
Ж - 4
05:46 min/km
42
22
Галяев Юрий (1968)
Новгородская обл.
АктивЛинк
2:02:09,2
2:01:48,0
М - 34
М50 - 5
05:46 min/km
43
81
Щегравина Екатерина (1988)
Новгородская обл.
Трибор
2:02:52,5
2:02:45,6
Ж - 9
Ж35 - 3
05:49 min/km
44
39
Кодесникова Юлия (1986)
Новгородская обл.
Удача
2:03:14,3
2:03:03,8
Ж - 10
Ж35 - 4
05:49 min/km
45
53
Николаев Антон (1982)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
2:05:42,3
2:05:26,7
М - 35
М40 - 12
05:57 min/km
46
51
Никитин Вадим (1970)
Новгородская обл.
Валдай
2:09:23,9
2:09:12,1
М - 36
М50 - 6
06:07 min/km
47
15
Багрянцева Алена (1992)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
2:10:24,9
2:10:16,3
Ж - 11
Ж - 5
06:10 min/km
48
72
Суворова Анна (1985)
Псковская обл.
КЛБ " ГРАНЬ"
2:12:45,7
2:12:38,6
Ж - 12
Ж35 - 5
06:17 min/km
49
41
Коновалов Александр (1989)
Новгородская обл.
Громокошки
2:13:58,9
2:13:53,7
М - 37
М - 14
06:20 min/km
50
11
Агаларов Пашабек (1994)
Новгородская обл.
2:16:42,7
2:16:35,4
М - 38
М - 15
06:29 min/km
51
58
Понин Валерий (1983)
Новгородская обл.
2:17:06,8
2:16:59,0
М - 39
М40 - 13
06:29 min/km
52
17
Берн Екатерина (1985)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
2:17:29,3
2:17:17,4
Ж - 13
Ж35 - 6
06:30 min/km
53
76
Трошина Елизавета (1985)
Новгородская обл.
BoroRunners
2:17:44,7
2:17:38,5
Ж - 14
Ж35 - 7
06:32 min/km
54
49
Морозова Светлана (1998)
Новгородская обл.
Удача
2:18:24,2
2:18:13,0
Ж - 15
Ж - 6
06:33 min/km
55
79
Федорова Наталья (1975)
Новгородская обл.
NogrodRun
2:18:36,8
2:18:27,7
Ж - 16
Ж45 - 2
06:33 min/km
56
46
Маилян Самвел (1988)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodtri
2:23:58,6
2:23:47,7
М - 40
М - 16
06:48 min/km
57
21
Воробьева Элеонора (1988)
Новгородская обл.
2:23:59,0
2:23:47,7
Ж - 17
Ж35 - 8
06:48 min/km
58
56
Осина Ирина (1979)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
2:27:23,5
2:27:09,3
Ж - 18
Ж45 - 3
06:58 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024