Online entry system
03.07.2022 ВС :: п. Мичуринское
Мичуринский веломарафон III этап КВМЛО



Total participants 670   Total distance 25070 km
Average pace: 03:05 min/km   Max pace: 02:04 min/km


~63%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:16:25,8
2:16:25,2
М - 1
М45 - 1
02:12 min/km
2
2
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
RADICALSPORT TEAM
2:17:28,0
2:17:27,2
М - 2
М35 - 1
02:12 min/km
3
49
Подставленников Сергей (1972)
Пермский край
ЮВЕНТАСПОРТ Пермь
2:17:49,1
2:17:44,8
М - 3
М45 - 2
02:13 min/km
4
7
Колосов Алексей (1973)
Вологодская обл.
Вологдамарафон
2:18:33,4
2:18:32,3
М - 4
М45 - 3
02:14 min/km
5
3
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:19:39,4
2:19:36,6
М - 5
М35 - 2
02:15 min/km
6
11
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:21:33,4
2:21:31,0
М - 6
М21 - 1
02:16 min/km
7
4
Гурьянов Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Smoke a bike
2:21:40,8
2:21:40,3
М - 7
М35 - 3
02:17 min/km
8
17
Колганов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
GLOCKSPORT.RU
2:21:50,3
2:21:48,4
М - 8
М21 - 2
02:17 min/km
9
5
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:23:17,4
2:23:16,1
М - 9
М55 - 1
02:18 min/km
10
13
Иноземцев Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:23:20,8
2:23:18,8
М - 10
М35 - 4
02:18 min/km
11
48
Николаев Фёдор (1979)
Москва
На Старт!
2:24:47,4
2:24:44,9
М - 11
М35 - 5
02:20 min/km
12
93
Мизеров Максим (1995)
Москва
Деревня-team
2:24:57,8
2:24:49,6
М - 12
М21 - 3
02:20 min/km
13
160
Васьков Александр (1984)
Ивановская обл.
2:25:14,6
2:25:13,4
М - 13
М35 - 6
02:20 min/km
14
8
Селяков Анатолий (1993)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда Марафон
2:26:28,6
2:26:27,9
М - 14
М21 - 4
02:21 min/km
15
32
Салауров Олег (1984)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:26:50,3
2:26:43,5
М - 15
М35 - 7
02:22 min/km
16
19
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго МТБ
2:27:03,2
2:26:58,9
М - 16
М35 - 8
02:22 min/km
17
42
Николаев Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
2:27:10,1
2:27:04,0
М - 17
М21 - 5
02:22 min/km
18
6
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:27:22,3
2:27:19,1
М - 18
М21 - 6
02:22 min/km
19
21
Соловьев Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:27:31,7
2:27:28,1
М - 19
М35 - 9
02:22 min/km
20
12
Одинцов Иван (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:25,8
2:29:24,1
М - 20
М21 - 7
02:24 min/km
21
22
Лукьянов Павел (1983)
Самарская обл.
МТБтренинг
2:30:07,3
2:30:05,4
М - 21
М35 - 10
02:25 min/km
22
9
Серов Игорь (1990)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:30:24,2
2:30:22,3
М - 22
М21 - 8
02:25 min/km
23
25
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго мтб
2:31:29,6
2:31:26,8
М - 23
М21 - 9
02:26 min/km
24
20
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:31:42,7
2:31:38,4
М - 24
М35 - 11
02:26 min/km
25
143
Фомин Павел (1983)
Москва
CIBUNIGAS
2:32:21,5
2:32:04,9
М - 25
М35 - 12
02:27 min/km
26
168
Иванов Иван (1988)
Москва
ТК МГТУ
2:32:30,2
2:32:23,1
М - 26
М21 - 10
02:27 min/km
27
52
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:33:41,9
2:33:35,6
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:28 min/km
28
29
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:33:46,9
2:33:41,5
М - 27
М35 - 13
02:28 min/km
29
24
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:33:49,6
2:33:43,9
М - 28
М35 - 14
02:28 min/km
30
34
Koryshev Ivan (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Usports
2:33:53,5
2:33:49,2
М - 29
М35 - 15
02:28 min/km
31
44
Степанов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:34:00,0
2:33:55,3
М - 30
М21 - 11
02:29 min/km
32
27
Иванов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:34:31,5
2:34:25,0
М - 31
М35 - 16
02:29 min/km
33
47
Злищев Константин (1987)
р. Крым
Нет
2:34:36,9
2:34:31,7
М - 32
М35 - 17
02:29 min/km
34
39
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:34:45,7
2:34:38,6
М - 33
М35 - 18
02:29 min/km
35
28
Лукин Виталий (1977)
р. Карелия
ПТЗ Горные Вершины
2:35:09,0
2:35:05,2
М - 34
М45 - 4
02:30 min/km
36
15
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
2:36:39,2
2:36:34,3
М - 35
М21 - 12
02:31 min/km
37
53
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСКарго
2:36:50,1
2:36:40,2
М - 36
М45 - 5
02:31 min/km
38
50
Palekhov Alexey (1968)
Московская обл.
На старт
2:36:52,0
2:36:45,6
М - 37
М45 - 6
02:31 min/km
39
43
Рагозин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:37:40,1
2:37:33,8
М - 38
М35 - 19
02:32 min/km
40
46
Шагеев Эдуард (1970)
р. Башкортостан
Велотерра
2:38:21,3
2:38:17,5
М - 39
М45 - 7
02:33 min/km
41
55
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:38:43,3
2:38:35,7
М - 40
М35 - 20
02:33 min/km
42
61
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:38:48,0
2:38:36,7
М - 41
М21 - 13
02:33 min/km
43
56
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:39:07,9
2:38:55,9
М - 42
М35 - 21
02:33 min/km
44
60
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Ultra
2:39:26,5
2:39:18,4
М - 43
М35 - 22
02:34 min/km
45
54
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
2:39:49,1
2:39:40,3
М - 44
М45 - 8
02:34 min/km
46
132
Григорьев Николай (1967)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда-гда
2:39:58,8
2:39:50,0
М - 45
М55 - 2
02:34 min/km
47
26
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго мтб
2:40:19,2
2:40:11,6
М - 46
М45 - 9
02:35 min/km
48
33
Долгов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:40:48,2
2:40:42,5
М - 47
М35 - 23
02:35 min/km
49
35
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:41:08,2
2:41:03,7
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
02:35 min/km
50
174
Прохоров Олег (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Гонка Героев
2:42:06,6
2:41:36,0
М - 48
М21 - 14
02:36 min/km
51
57
Таланов Денис (1983)
Самарская обл.
Gaslight-cafe
2:42:09,5
2:41:57,1
М - 49
М35 - 24
02:36 min/km
52
30
Зайцев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:43:32,6
2:43:27,2
М - 50
М45 - 10
02:38 min/km
53
62
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:34,9
2:43:24,1
М - 51
М35 - 25
02:38 min/km
54
167
Коротков Юрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Плинтовка
2:43:35,2
2:43:09,1
М - 52
М45 - 11
02:37 min/km
55
173
Голдобин Евгений (1978)
Москва
CustomLAB
2:43:35,5
2:43:15,3
М - 53
М35 - 26
02:37 min/km
56
103
Александров Андрей (1987)
Москва
2:43:41,9
2:43:26,6
М - 54
М35 - 27
02:38 min/km
57
59
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
2:44:34,4
2:44:20,8
М - 55
М21 - 15
02:38 min/km
58
41
Богомолов Евгений (1963)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда-гда
2:45:02,7
2:44:59,7
М - 56
М55 - 3
02:39 min/km
59
58
Смирнов Павел (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:45:14,5
2:45:02,4
М - 57
М21 - 16
02:39 min/km
60
74
Суворов Даниил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ
2:45:49,9
2:45:38,9
М - 58
М21 - 17
02:40 min/km
61
158
Дергачева Ангелина (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:46:19,8
2:46:11,2
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
02:40 min/km
62
171
Иванов Иван (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:46:20,2
2:46:11,1
М - 59
М21 - 18
02:40 min/km
63
78
Шведова Полина (1994)
Вологодская обл.
VM GIRL
2:46:46,4
2:46:38,4
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
02:41 min/km
64
40
Богданов Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
школа МТВ
2:48:44,1
2:48:37,8
М - 60
М35 - 28
02:43 min/km
65
88
Ильин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Старые Буриги
2:48:50,5
2:48:39,7
М - 61
М21 - 19
02:43 min/km
66
65
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Lalin Team
2:49:50,0
2:49:40,3
М - 62
М45 - 12
02:44 min/km
67
111
Тарасов Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:49:57,9
2:49:42,7
М - 63
М35 - 29
02:44 min/km
68
63
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:50:04,7
2:49:51,8
М - 64
М45 - 13
02:44 min/km
69
68
Грибанов Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
2:50:39,6
2:50:28,2
М - 65
М21 - 20
02:45 min/km
70
164
Швецов Максим (1987)
Москва
2:50:46,4
2:50:23,6
М - 66
М35 - 30
02:45 min/km
71
70
Ольхов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:51:11,5
2:51:01,9
М - 67
М35 - 31
02:45 min/km
72
112
Безгинов Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Skate&Classic
2:51:19,9
2:51:00,2
М - 68
М35 - 32
02:45 min/km
73
72
Жариков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:10,1
2:51:55,4
М - 69
М35 - 33
02:46 min/km
74
165
Боровик Вацлав (1985)
Минск
2:53:55,4
2:53:26,6
М - 70
М35 - 34
02:47 min/km
75
114
Amelin Evgeniy (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Is my bike ok?
2:54:45,2
2:54:28,2
М - 71
М21 - 21
02:48 min/km
76
67
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:14,4
2:55:03,7
М - 72
М45 - 14
02:49 min/km
77
71
Деев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
2:55:23,8
2:55:12,4
М - 73
М45 - 15
02:49 min/km
78
79
Яковлев Никита (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Ultra
2:55:39,4
2:55:30,7
М - 74
М35 - 35
02:49 min/km
79
66
Григорьев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ЯRoller
2:55:55,2
2:55:45,0
М - 75
М35 - 36
02:50 min/km
80
96
Дравант Илья (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огород
2:57:00,7
2:56:51,3
М - 76
М35 - 37
02:51 min/km
81
81
Диденко Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:57:14,3
2:57:07,1
М - 77
М35 - 38
02:51 min/km
82
77
Сергеев Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
2:57:49,1
2:57:32,8
М - 78
М55 - 4
02:51 min/km
83
113
Скаржевский Вадим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:57:49,1
2:57:29,8
М - 79
М35 - 39
02:51 min/km
84
109
Куттанен Алексей (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБ Кинг.
2:57:57,4
2:57:39,7
М - 80
М45 - 16
02:51 min/km
85
99
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:58:43,7
2:58:30,3
М - 81
М55 - 5
02:52 min/km
86
97
Серов Роман (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
WorldClass
2:59:19,6
2:59:09,2
М - 82
М45 - 17
02:53 min/km
87
75
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:30,0
3:00:15,3
М - 83
М45 - 18
02:54 min/km
88
118
Гавришев Иван (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:51,1
3:00:29,9
М - 84
М21 - 22
02:54 min/km
89
156
Завьялов Алексей (1973)
Вологодская обл.
Кислород
3:01:09,4
3:00:42,6
М - 85
М45 - 19
02:54 min/km
90
134
Куропаткин Константин (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
MazilaBox
3:01:45,2
3:01:25,4
М - 86
М35 - 40
02:55 min/km
91
86
Порохин Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
пока нет
3:01:51,7
3:01:37,0
М - 87
М35 - 41
02:55 min/km
92
69
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:04,7
3:02:54,9
М - 88
М45 - 20
02:56 min/km
93
119
Макарова Юлия (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ_Is my bike ok?
3:05:07,1
3:04:50,1
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
02:58 min/km
94
178
Некрасов Геннадий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:52,5
3:05:30,2
М - 89
М55 - 6
02:59 min/km
95
73
Андреев Александр (1975)
Псковская обл.
Пожарная охрана
3:06:00,6
3:05:48,1
М - 90
М45 - 21
02:59 min/km
96
76
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Бирка форевер
3:06:06,7
3:05:52,5
М - 91
М55 - 7
02:59 min/km
97
161
Адаскин Сергей (1979)
Москва
bike-events.ru
3:07:22,5
3:06:59,6
М - 92
М35 - 42
03:00 min/km
98
37
Синий Кирилл (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг_Warriors
3:07:27,8
3:07:25,2
М - 93
М21 - 23
03:01 min/km
99
89
Гребнев Юрий (1965)
Вологодская обл.
CSV TEAM
3:08:03,5
3:07:51,0
М - 94
М55 - 8
03:01 min/km
100
104
Донцов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:19,7
3:08:01,5
М - 95
М35 - 43
03:01 min/km
101
82
Кравцов Антон (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
3:08:26,4
3:08:12,0
М - 96
М45 - 22
03:02 min/km
102
84
Королёв Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
3:08:33,6
3:08:19,6
М - 97
М35 - 44
03:02 min/km
103
64
Мущак Никита (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team-1
3:08:36,6
3:08:25,9
М - 98
М21 - 24
03:02 min/km
104
87
Римар Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:43,8
3:08:34,5
М - 99
М45 - 23
03:02 min/km
105
100
Ордин Максим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
CATeam
3:08:55,0
3:08:42,5
М - 100
М35 - 45
03:02 min/km
106
106
Мороз Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБ Тренинг_Ladies
3:09:24,8
3:09:06,1
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 6
03:03 min/km
107
120
Тарасов Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:10:05,0
3:09:47,0
М - 101
М35 - 46
03:03 min/km
108
92
Бабурин Максим (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:46,2
3:11:35,1
М - 102
М21 - 25
03:05 min/km
109
95
Сафиуллин Ильяс (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
3:12:33,7
3:12:22,3
М - 103
М35 - 47
03:06 min/km
110
166
Непочатых Елисей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Коренькова
3:12:36,2
3:12:11,3
М - 104
М21 - 26
03:05 min/km
111
110
Шавокшин Роман (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
ALIENBIKE
3:13:46,8
3:13:31,3
М - 105
М55 - 9
03:07 min/km
112
147
Чурин Сергей (1974)
Московская обл.
3:14:23,4
3:14:07,3
М - 106
М45 - 24
03:07 min/km
113
135
Пахомова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ArcadaSport
3:14:53,5
3:14:38,8
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 7
03:08 min/km
114
159
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
3:14:54,9
3:14:28,3
М - 107
М35 - 48
03:08 min/km
115
157
Пелешко Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:10,5
3:15:40,7
М - 108
М35 - 49
03:09 min/km
116
144
Тампель Антон (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Мокрый Праздник
3:16:16,3
3:15:57,6
М - 109
М45 - 25
03:09 min/km
117
105
Колко Даниил (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СШОР-2
3:16:17,5
3:15:58,7
М - 110
М21 - 27
03:09 min/km
118
152
Емельянов Матвей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СШОР-2
3:16:22,9
3:15:59,9
М - 111
М21 - 28
03:09 min/km
119
90
Шишкин Михаил (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
3:16:38,6
3:16:24,9
М - 112
М55 - 10
03:10 min/km
120
117
Тихомиров Станислав (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Гонка Героев
3:16:47,0
3:16:25,0
М - 113
М21 - 29
03:10 min/km
121
133
Хански Дмитрий (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
3:17:38,5
3:17:13,9
М - 114
М35 - 50
03:10 min/km
122
83
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
3:17:58,1
3:17:44,7
М - 115
М55 - 11
03:11 min/km
123
80
Васильев Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Ultra
3:18:10,9
3:18:03,1
М - 116
М35 - 51
03:11 min/km
124
101
Борилкевич Екатерина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Ladies
3:18:20,3
3:18:02,2
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 8
03:11 min/km
125
172
Щепилов Алексей (1985)
Москва
ТК МГТУ
3:19:04,2
3:18:40,5
М - 117
М35 - 52
03:12 min/km
126
151
Рудник Вадим (1988)
р. Карелия
3:19:55,6
3:19:27,0
М - 118
М21 - 30
03:13 min/km
127
107
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:20:04,0
3:19:47,1
М - 119
М35 - 53
03:13 min/km
128
150
Савинов Алексей (1992)
р. Карелия
3:20:53,7
3:20:32,0
М - 120
М21 - 31
03:14 min/km
129
116
Мороз Виктор (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
3:21:07,2
3:20:50,1
М - 121
М35 - 54
03:14 min/km
130
124
Пастухов Николай (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Дим- Тим
3:22:18,8
3:21:54,1
М - 122
М55 - 12
03:15 min/km
131
126
Ромадина Анна (1986)
Московская обл.
3:23:30,8
3:23:09,2
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 9
03:16 min/km
132
146
Манюшин Дмитрий (1979)
Москва
Реальные кабаны
3:24:46,8
3:24:20,4
М - 123
М35 - 55
03:17 min/km
133
123
Окулов Антон (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
3:30:36,5
3:30:12,3
М - 124
М35 - 56
03:23 min/km
134
153
Ворон Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:31:36,3
3:30:58,3
М - 125
М35 - 57
03:24 min/km
135
91
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:31:48,0
3:31:35,7
М - 126
М35 - 58
03:24 min/km
136
162
Ковалев Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:32:47,0
3:32:19,3
М - 127
М35 - 59
03:25 min/km
137
129
Леонов Алексей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР №2
3:33:13,8
3:32:54,8
М - 128
М21 - 32
03:26 min/km
138
154
Голубев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:35:07,4
3:34:39,6
М - 129
М35 - 60
03:27 min/km
139
145
Озарин Илья (1987)
Вологодская обл.
3:35:31,6
3:35:15,5
М - 130
М35 - 61
03:28 min/km
140
98
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
3:36:00,3
3:35:46,3
М - 131
М35 - 62
03:28 min/km
141
121
Кузнецов Илья (1986)
Москва
3:36:02,3
3:35:41,2
М - 132
М35 - 63
03:28 min/km
142
131
Москаленко Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:41:22,0
3:41:03,6
М - 133
М45 - 26
03:34 min/km
143
122
Федотов Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:41:28,2
3:41:07,9
М - 134
М35 - 64
03:34 min/km
144
115
Шаронов Игорь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:42:21,0
3:41:58,9
М - 135
М35 - 65
03:34 min/km
145
163
Ситников Роман (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
3:43:00,9
3:42:35,4
М - 136
М45 - 27
03:35 min/km
146
128
Сазанов Виктор (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
3:51:26,3
3:51:05,5
М - 137
М55 - 13
03:43 min/km
147
130
Воробьева Татьяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ_Is my bike ok
3:52:10,7
3:51:53,1
Ж - 10
Ж21 - 10
03:44 min/km
148
155
Дубинин Андрей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Bike SkiTeam Горняк
3:53:03,1
3:52:37,8
М - 138
М55 - 14
03:45 min/km
149
170
Кадырмаев Марат (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
3:57:29,7
3:57:02,6
М - 139
М55 - 15
03:49 min/km
150
125
Алексеев Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
3:57:48,2
3:57:31,5
М - 140
М35 - 66
03:49 min/km
151
136
Краснова Валерия (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
3:58:16,9
3:57:54,0
Ж - 11
Ж21 - 11
03:50 min/km
152
148
Кузнецов Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
3:59:21,4
3:58:56,2
М - 141
М21 - 33
03:51 min/km
153
169
Проказов Кирилл (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
4:05:06,2
4:04:26,8
М - 142
М35 - 67
03:56 min/km
154
137
Курьин Сергей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
CATeam
4:06:25,9
4:06:02,6
М - 143
М35 - 68
03:58 min/km
155
85
Сергеев Антон (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
4:11:04,2
4:10:48,4
М - 144
М21 - 34
04:02 min/km
156
149
Долинин Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
4:17:49,2
4:17:28,0
М - 145
М21 - 35
04:09 min/km
157
142
Катаргин Николай (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
4:58:28,0
4:57:56,2
М - 146
М21 - 36
04:48 min/km
158
127
Козлов Николай (1949)
Санкт-Петербург
ЛИАП
5:10:19,7
5:09:55,3
М - 147
М55 - 16
05:00 min/km
DNF
175
Кобозева Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
FastBike
---
---
DNF
16
Кресов Вениамин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
---
---
DNF
18
Маслов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
---
---
DNF
140
Lebedev Alexandr (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
23
Карпов Андрей (1982)
Ивановская обл.
Ivanovo cycling team
---
---
DNF
31
Едемский Андрей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Radicalsport team
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов