Online entry system
16.07.2022 СБ :: п. Токсово
Пробег вокруг озера Хепоярви


Total participants 520   Total distance 9204 km
Average pace: 05:12 min/km   Max pace: 03:21 min/km


~24%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
277
Лимонов Егор (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
0:59:19,3
0:59:19,4
М - 1
М23 - 1
03:21 min/km
2
542
Яремчук Александр (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:40,9
0:59:40,9
М - 2
M24 - 1
03:22 min/km
3
331
Наконечный Дмитрий (1991)
Калининградская обл.
0:59:43,8
0:59:45,2
М - 3
М30 - 1
03:22 min/km
4
11
Андреев Василий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия ла
0:59:57,8
0:59:57,8
М - 4
М23 - 2
03:23 min/km
5
71
Васильев Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Лаборатория бега Runlab
1:00:45,7
1:00:45,7
М - 5
М30 - 2
03:25 min/km
6
253
Кудряшов Дмитрий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
TRUNNERGANG
1:02:02,4
1:02:03,5
М - 6
M24 - 2
03:30 min/km
7
122
Гусейнов Роман (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
1:02:27,3
1:02:27,9
М - 7
М30 - 3
03:31 min/km
8
364
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового р-на
1:02:54,4
1:02:56,6
М - 8
М23 - 3
03:33 min/km
9
283
Лукин Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SLTeam
1:03:15,1
1:03:15,1
М - 9
М40 - 1
03:34 min/km
10
285
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
1:03:29,7
1:03:30,4
М - 10
М40 - 2
03:35 min/km
11
102
Godlevskiy Evgeniy (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:37,5
1:03:39,0
М - 11
M24 - 3
03:35 min/km
12
388
Попов Андрей (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
ILVES
1:03:49,5
1:03:49,9
М - 12
М30 - 4
03:36 min/km
13
426
Селивончик Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:57,3
1:03:58,6
М - 13
М30 - 5
03:36 min/km
14
461
Спиридонов Никита (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Double Club
1:04:07,1
1:04:08,3
М - 14
М30 - 6
03:37 min/km
15
206
Кичапин Артем (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:04:10,0
1:04:12,3
М - 15
M24 - 4
03:37 min/km
16
110
Грибов Арт?м (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:04:23,5
1:04:24,4
М - 16
M24 - 5
03:38 min/km
17
546
Чувашев Николай (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:26,4
1:04:27,2
М - 17
М30 - 7
03:38 min/km
18
81
Андреев Михаил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:44,4
1:04:45,6
М - 18
М30 - 8
03:39 min/km
19
152
Залавцев Иван (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:51,0
1:04:53,5
М - 19
M24 - 6
03:39 min/km
20
402
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:04:58,9
1:04:59,4
М - 20
М30 - 9
03:40 min/km
21
289
Магильный Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Run and Bite
1:05:04,5
1:05:06,8
М - 21
М30 - 10
03:40 min/km
22
273
Ледников Станислав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
SL TEAM
1:05:24,4
1:05:24,5
М - 22
М30 - 11
03:41 min/km
23
247
Круглов Максим (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:27,4
1:05:29,3
М - 23
М20 - 1
03:41 min/km
24
475
Терехов Руслан (1994)
Москва
SLTeam
1:05:30,4
1:05:34,4
М - 24
M24 - 7
03:42 min/km
25
462
Starkov Pavel (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
ГАУ ЛО ЦСП
1:05:42,3
1:05:42,4
М - 25
М23 - 4
03:42 min/km
26
491
Федоров Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Double Club
1:05:50,3
1:05:52,5
М - 26
М30 - 12
03:43 min/km
27
495
Филиппов Иван (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Царское Село
1:06:07,1
1:06:11,3
М - 27
М30 - 13
03:44 min/km
28
174
Игнашов Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Три богатыря
1:06:12,5
1:06:13,3
М - 28
М30 - 14
03:44 min/km
29
13
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Кириши #prosto o trenirovkah
1:06:28,0
1:06:29,7
М - 29
М30 - 15
03:45 min/km
30
156
Захарова Наталья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:15,7
1:07:16,8
Ж - 1
Ж30 - 1
03:47 min/km
31
248
Крушин Евгений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
RocketScienze
1:07:18,1
1:07:18,8
М - 30
М30 - 16
03:48 min/km
32
16
Антонов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:07:49,5
1:07:54,7
М - 31
М30 - 17
03:49 min/km
33
527
Шевченко Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:08:00,8
1:08:02,1
М - 32
М30 - 18
03:50 min/km
34
420
Сегалова Мария (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:08:07,7
1:08:08,0
Ж - 2
Ж20 - 1
03:50 min/km
35
143
Ерохина Елизавета (1992)
р. Карелия
SL Team
1:08:11,0
1:08:11,0
Ж - 3
Ж30 - 2
03:50 min/km
36
355
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Сахалинская обл.
BegoWELL
1:08:30,6
1:08:32,1
М - 33
М40 - 3
03:52 min/km
37
160
Зимовец Григорий (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
СКА
1:08:29,3
1:08:33,4
М - 34
М18 - 1
03:52 min/km
38
303
Маурин Николай (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix Team
1:08:31,5
1:08:39,7
М - 35
М40 - 4
03:52 min/km
39
470
Тамбаум Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Proбег project
1:08:43,2
1:08:43,7
М - 36
М30 - 19
03:53 min/km
40
139
Емельянов Игорь (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
FENIX
1:08:49,7
1:08:57,4
М - 37
М40 - 5
03:53 min/km
41
409
Рудый Егор (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
1:08:56,7
1:09:01,7
М - 38
М18 - 2
03:53 min/km
42
276
Ливанов Сергей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:08:49,6
1:09:03,8
М - 39
М50 - 1
03:53 min/km
43
159
Звонарев Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:05,7
1:09:13,4
М - 40
M24 - 8
03:54 min/km
44
473
Тауберт Евгения (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
FreeWind
1:09:17,6
1:09:17,9
Ж - 4
Ж24 - 1
03:54 min/km
45
20
Ардеев Руслан (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
1:09:21,7
1:09:30,0
М - 41
М30 - 20
03:55 min/km
46
74
Васюков Василий (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:09:38,4
1:09:39,1
М - 42
M24 - 9
03:55 min/km
47
12
Андреев Николай (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix Team
1:09:35,0
1:09:42,9
М - 43
М23 - 5
03:55 min/km
48
272
Лебединский Валерий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
1:09:38,3
1:09:46,4
М - 44
М30 - 21
03:55 min/km
49
429
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:09:39,9
1:09:57,5
М - 45
М40 - 6
03:56 min/km
50
408
Рудная Анастасия (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Nord West
1:09:59,1
1:10:01,0
Ж - 5
Ж30 - 3
03:56 min/km
51
150
Зайцев Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит/Yorc
1:10:01,4
1:10:02,8
М - 46
М30 - 22
03:57 min/km
52
369
Петриков Данила (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
FENIX TEAM
1:09:57,1
1:10:09,5
М - 47
М16 - 1
03:56 min/km
53
443
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ kllg.ru
1:10:25,1
1:10:30,0
М - 48
М30 - 23
03:58 min/km
54
135
Егоров Дмитрий (1976)
Новгородская обл.
SPLAT TEAM
1:10:37,1
1:10:39,7
М - 49
М40 - 7
03:59 min/km
55
367
Пеньевской Андрей (2007)
Архангельская обл.
Улк
1:10:48,2
1:10:53,9
М - 50
М16 - 2
03:59 min/km
56
536
Шишпанов Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
1:10:56,9
1:10:59,6
М - 51
М30 - 24
04:00 min/km
57
185
Казымов Никита (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
ГАУ ЛО ЦСП
1:11:23,9
1:11:25,4
М - 52
М23 - 6
04:02 min/km
58
90
Воробьев Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:11:42,6
1:11:45,0
М - 53
М30 - 26
04:03 min/km
59
98
Герасимов Андрей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:29,4
1:11:50,3
М - 54
М30 - 25
04:02 min/km
60
207
Кичкин Артем (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Спб СШОР по ЛВС
1:11:53,0
1:11:58,4
М - 55
М18 - 3
04:03 min/km
61
413
Савинов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
1:12:01,8
1:12:05,3
М - 56
М40 - 8
04:03 min/km
62
325
Мошкин Дмитрий (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:12:03,5
1:12:14,2
М - 57
M24 - 10
04:04 min/km
63
72
Васильков Николай (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсовские Надежды
1:12:04,6
1:12:16,8
М - 58
М18 - 4
04:04 min/km
64
41
Горев Даниил (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:28,2
1:12:31,0
М - 59
M24 - 11
04:05 min/km
65
128
Дорин Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
1:12:44,1
1:12:47,3
М - 60
М50 - 2
04:06 min/km
66
288
Aleksandr Magilny (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
#runandbite
1:12:52,8
1:12:56,1
М - 61
М30 - 27
04:06 min/km
67
316
Михайлова Оксана (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия лёгкой атлетики
1:13:03,7
1:13:04,0
Ж - 6
Ж23 - 1
04:07 min/km
68
73
Васильков Петр (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
ВСШОР Токсово
1:12:54,7
1:13:07,4
М - 62
М16 - 3
04:06 min/km
69
44
Беленова Марина (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:13:07,4
1:13:10,9
Ж - 7
Ж24 - 2
04:08 min/km
70
86
Власюк Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:13:03,5
1:13:14,4
М - 63
М50 - 3
04:07 min/km
71
51
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BelousovRun
1:13:15,5
1:13:18,6
М - 64
М40 - 9
04:08 min/km
72
372
Петров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:13:26,3
1:13:31,3
М - 65
М30 - 28
04:08 min/km
73
534
Шипулин Борис (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:32,0
1:13:37,7
М - 66
М30 - 29
04:09 min/km
74
19
Антохин Алексей (1977)
р. Башкортостан
Ufa
1:13:41,9
1:13:47,8
М - 67
М40 - 11
04:10 min/km
75
454
Сокунова Екатерина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:13:46,3
1:13:48,8
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 1
04:10 min/km
76
556
Скрылев Евгений (1980)
Архангельская обл.
Арктика&pomorSki
1:13:38,8
1:13:50,9
М - 68
М40 - 10
04:09 min/km
77
363
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:13:51,6
1:13:55,5
М - 69
М50 - 4
04:10 min/km
78
417
Самойлов Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:53,5
1:14:01,1
М - 70
М30 - 30
04:10 min/km
79
241
Котов Сергей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
1:14:01,3
1:14:07,3
М - 71
М30 - 32
04:10 min/km
80
142
Ерохин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:14:10,0
1:14:10,0
М - 72
М30 - 33
04:11 min/km
81
36
Барышев Леонид (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:57,3
1:14:10,3
М - 73
М30 - 31
04:10 min/km
82
777
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Double Club, КЛЛГ
1:14:06,0
1:14:10,3
М - 74
М50 - 5
04:11 min/km
83
263
Колоколов Лев (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо
1:14:04,0
1:14:11,8
М - 75
М40 - 12
04:11 min/km
84
455
Соловь?в Юрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
PROБЕГ
1:14:11,4
1:14:25,0
М - 76
М40 - 13
04:11 min/km
85
230
Константинова Екатерина (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
STREAM
1:14:26,9
1:14:28,4
Ж - 9
Ж24 - 3
04:12 min/km
86
379
Подполов Ярослав (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
НГУФКСиЗ им.П.Ф.Лесгафта | Ско
1:14:29,9
1:14:31,7
М - 77
М20 - 2
04:12 min/km
87
294
Малков Евгений (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:27,1
1:14:31,9
М - 78
M24 - 12
04:12 min/km
88
7
Алехин Александр (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:29,2
1:14:33,8
М - 79
M24 - 13
04:12 min/km
89
290
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ/MazurovTeam
1:14:39,0
1:14:43,8
М - 80
М50 - 6
04:13 min/km
90
203
Кириллов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab,Siverski team,кллг
1:14:54,0
1:14:58,9
М - 81
М30 - 34
04:13 min/km
91
182
Иушкин Виктор (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:01,1
1:15:06,9
М - 82
М30 - 35
04:14 min/km
92
499
Фролов Дима (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
1:15:11,1
1:15:15,5
М - 83
М30 - 36
04:15 min/km
93
60
Боревич Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:15:17,2
1:15:23,2
М - 84
М40 - 14
04:15 min/km
94
35
Барков Руслан (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:21,1
1:15:32,2
М - 85
М30 - 37
04:15 min/km
95
145
Ефимов Игорь (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves
1:15:41,1
1:15:52,7
М - 86
М16 - 4
04:16 min/km
96
450
Смирнов Анатолий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:15:56,5
1:16:08,8
М - 87
М30 - 38
04:17 min/km
97
547
Кабак Антон (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:01,4
1:16:10,3
М - 88
M24 - 14
04:17 min/km
98
183
Ишаев Павел (1988)
Мурманская обл.
1:16:12,5
1:16:13,6
М - 89
М30 - 39
04:18 min/km
99
155
Захарова Анастасия (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
1:16:20,1
1:16:23,0
Ж - 10
Ж40 - 2
04:19 min/km
100
398
Пшеницын Евгений (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SLTeam
1:16:21,4
1:16:29,6
М - 90
М30 - 40
04:19 min/km
101
520
Чирцев Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:30,2
1:16:33,7
М - 91
М30 - 41
04:19 min/km
102
24
Афанасенко Дмитрий (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:40,4
1:16:48,9
М - 92
M24 - 15
04:19 min/km
103
327
Мустин Никита (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
1:16:47,2
1:16:56,7
М - 93
М16 - 5
04:20 min/km
104
314
Михайленко Илья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
@ilyha_mikhaylenko
1:16:54,1
1:17:00,0
М - 94
М30 - 42
04:20 min/km
105
175
Иголкин Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Double club
1:17:06,1
1:17:12,4
М - 95
М30 - 43
04:21 min/km
106
167
Иванов Лев (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
ХК Кириши
1:17:10,4
1:17:20,6
М - 96
М40 - 15
04:21 min/km
107
523
Чучманов Евгений (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
КАХАБ
1:17:15,6
1:17:24,9
М - 97
М18 - 5
04:21 min/km
108
411
Рябов Андрей (1992)
Архангельская обл.
Офисный триатлон
1:17:22,0
1:17:33,6
М - 98
М30 - 45
04:22 min/km
109
209
Климентенко Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:35,1
1:17:38,6
М - 99
М30 - 46
04:23 min/km
110
476
Тетерин Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, ProБег team
1:17:24,3
1:17:39,8
М - 100
М40 - 16
04:22 min/km
111
280
Лужбин Алексей (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Всеволожск
1:17:35,2
1:17:48,4
М - 101
М20 - 3
04:23 min/km
112
120
Гусев Роман (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Бодрячок
1:17:44,8
1:17:54,3
М - 102
M24 - 16
04:23 min/km
113
540
Юматов Виталий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
СПВИ
1:17:18,2
1:18:00,6
М - 103
М30 - 44
04:21 min/km
114
179
Иноземцев Николай (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Chacha Team
1:18:00,6
1:18:03,4
М - 104
М40 - 18
04:24 min/km
115
444
Синатулов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:17:57,9
1:18:04,5
М - 105
М40 - 17
04:24 min/km
116
112
Григорьев Сергей (1988)
Москва
1:17:53,3
1:18:18,2
М - 106
М30 - 47
04:23 min/km
117
395
Прокошин Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
SmallTeam
1:18:00,7
1:18:19,3
М - 107
М40 - 19
04:24 min/km
118
374
Пивоваров Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
1:18:29,7
1:18:36,9
М - 108
М30 - 48
04:25 min/km
119
222
Кондратенко Константин (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Я не Олег
1:18:35,7
1:19:05,6
М - 109
М30 - 49
04:26 min/km
120
445
Синюгин Артем (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Всеволожск
1:18:54,4
1:19:07,0
М - 110
М18 - 6
04:27 min/km
121
287
Любавский Максим (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:19:08,7
1:19:13,9
М - 111
М30 - 50
04:28 min/km
122
416
Саминский Антон (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Techrun.ru
1:19:11,0
1:19:21,5
М - 112
М30 - 51
04:28 min/km
123
210
Клубов Олег (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
1:19:22,4
1:19:26,0
М - 113
М50 - 7
04:28 min/km
124
376
Пирогов Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:19,0
1:19:29,3
М - 114
М40 - 20
04:28 min/km
125
397
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:19:22,4
1:19:34,0
М - 115
М40 - 21
04:28 min/km
126
318
Морозов Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:31,8
1:19:36,0
М - 116
М30 - 52
04:29 min/km
127
407
Ромазанов Рамиль (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
heporun
1:19:28,4
1:19:38,8
М - 117
М60 - 1
04:29 min/km
128
543
Михайлова Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:31,7
1:19:39,2
Ж - 11
Ж30 - 5
04:29 min/km
129
40
Бахтияров Руслан (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:39,1
1:19:45,5
М - 118
М23 - 7
04:30 min/km
130
255
Кузменков Михаил (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
118
1:19:42,6
1:19:49,2
М - 119
М18 - 7
04:30 min/km
131
201
Кипеть Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:19:58,0
1:19:58,0
М - 120
М40 - 22
04:31 min/km
132
161
Зиновьев Владимир (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:20:01,3
1:20:06,4
М - 121
М60 - 2
04:31 min/km
133
517
Чернов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:44,5
1:20:12,0
М - 122
М30 - 53
04:30 min/km
134
257
Кузнецов Андрей (1983)
Москва
Mikkeller Running Club Moscow
1:20:02,8
1:20:12,6
М - 123
М30 - 55
04:31 min/km
135
105
Голубенкова Ольга (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
1:19:26,8
1:20:12,7
Ж - 12
Ж30 - 4
04:29 min/km
136
501
Хегай Валерий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
@runforawalk @sfb_boxing
1:19:57,1
1:20:18,7
М - 124
М30 - 54
04:31 min/km
137
271
Лебединская Виктория (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
1:20:18,2
1:20:25,7
Ж - 13
Ж30 - 6
04:32 min/km
138
403
Рогачев Максим (1979)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:20:20,0
1:20:30,1
М - 125
М40 - 23
04:32 min/km
139
496
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:20:29,7
1:20:39,3
М - 126
М50 - 8
04:33 min/km
140
42
Бевза Татьяна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
1:20:50,2
1:21:04,5
Ж - 14
Ж24 - 4
04:33 min/km
141
339
Никифоров Вячеслав (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
1:20:53,9
1:21:07,6
М - 127
M24 - 17
04:33 min/km
142
2
Абнизов Евгений (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
AFOutdoor
1:20:53,8
1:21:09,7
М - 128
М30 - 56
04:33 min/km
143
238
Косоруков Максим (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор 2 Невского р-на
1:21:07,9
1:21:11,7
М - 129
М20 - 4
04:34 min/km
144
215
Козориз Ярослав (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:20:57,5
1:21:16,3
М - 130
М40 - 24
04:34 min/km
145
269
Лахно Павел (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:21:05,3
1:21:20,5
М - 131
М40 - 25
04:34 min/km
146
434
Сердюк Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:17,7
1:21:26,2
М - 132
М30 - 57
04:35 min/km
147
419
Сафронов Максим (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
НТЦ "АРГУС"
1:21:23,8
1:21:30,6
М - 133
M24 - 19
04:36 min/km
148
10
Андреев Анатолий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
VK Running Club
1:21:22,8
1:21:34,0
М - 134
М40 - 26
04:35 min/km
149
505
Хисамутдинов Дамир (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор по ЛВС
1:21:34,2
1:21:40,1
М - 135
М16 - 7
04:36 min/km
150
278
Лобанов Антон (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР-2 Московского района
1:21:33,5
1:21:42,5
М - 136
М16 - 6
04:36 min/km
151
66
Букин Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:21:27,6
1:21:44,6
М - 137
М40 - 27
04:36 min/km
152
37
Барышников Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
НИТИ
1:21:29,9
1:21:48,1
М - 138
М50 - 9
04:36 min/km
153
192
Каретников Николай (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Шк. Каретникова
1:21:45,6
1:21:51,3
М - 139
М60 - 3
04:37 min/km
154
335
Некрасов Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:37,4
1:21:54,2
М - 140
М40 - 28
04:37 min/km
155
56
Богатырева Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:53,7
1:22:07,5
Ж - 15
Ж30 - 7
04:37 min/km
156
237
Корчиков Олег (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:53,5
1:22:12,1
М - 141
М50 - 10
04:37 min/km
157
370
Петров Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардейцев
1:22:09,5
1:22:17,0
М - 142
М50 - 11
04:38 min/km
158
211
Балпыев Марат (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:21,8
1:22:19,8
М - 143
M24 - 18
04:35 min/km
159
68
Бурков Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1440.space
1:22:09,3
1:22:24,8
М - 144
М40 - 29
04:38 min/km
160
483
Тронин Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:21,8
1:22:37,7
М - 145
М40 - 30
04:39 min/km
161
83
Вишнякова Надежда (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит, Первомайское
1:22:51,2
1:22:56,0
Ж - 16
Ж30 - 8
04:40 min/km
162
221
Комаров Игорь (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-Sport
1:22:56,0
1:23:01,7
М - 146
M24 - 20
04:40 min/km
163
377
Плотников Александр (1951)
Ленинградская обл.
Plotnikov-team КЛЛГ
1:23:05,2
1:23:19,5
М - 147
М70 - 1
04:41 min/km
164
338
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:23:11,5
1:23:30,0
Ж - 17
Ж40 - 3
04:41 min/km
165
137
Егоров Степан (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:23:29,0
1:23:47,9
М - 148
М40 - 31
04:43 min/km
166
452
Соковец Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
1:23:42,0
1:23:48,9
М - 149
М30 - 58
04:44 min/km
167
481
Тосенко Владислав (1996)
Московская обл.
1:23:32,8
1:23:52,1
М - 150
M24 - 21
04:43 min/km
168
163
Иванов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Аутсайдер
1:23:51,5
1:24:05,4
М - 151
М30 - 59
04:44 min/km
169
188
Кан Наталья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
KanRun
1:24:10,4
1:24:12,2
Ж - 18
Ж30 - 9
04:45 min/km
170
181
Истомин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:11,1
1:24:19,4
М - 152
М30 - 60
04:45 min/km
171
186
Калистратов Вадим (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
АО НПК "Северная заря"
1:24:20,3
1:24:24,2
М - 153
M24 - 23
04:45 min/km
172
555
Андреев Ростислав (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:51,7
1:24:32,5
М - 154
М40 - 32
04:44 min/km
173
312
Миронюк Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Союз любителей биатлона
1:24:25,0
1:24:35,2
М - 155
М50 - 12
04:46 min/km
174
208
Кленин Владимир (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
1:24:16,6
1:24:37,2
М - 156
М40 - 33
04:45 min/km
175
243
Красильников Роман (1991)
Алтайский край
1:24:23,5
1:24:39,5
М - 157
М30 - 62
04:45 min/km
176
54
Березина Олеся (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ"Царское Село"
1:24:23,0
1:24:42,8
Ж - 19
Ж30 - 10
04:45 min/km
177
530
Шестопал Филипп (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
pace:fourtwenty
1:24:13,9
1:24:45,2
М - 158
М30 - 61
04:45 min/km
178
184
Казначеев Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Глубина
1:24:42,2
1:24:49,7
М - 159
М30 - 64
04:47 min/km
179
394
Прокопенко Андрей (1990)
р. Карелия
1:24:42,2
1:24:51,4
М - 160
М30 - 65
04:47 min/km
180
223
Кондратьев Антон (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:44,7
1:24:54,3
М - 161
М40 - 35
04:47 min/km
181
466
Стрелец Павел (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
1:24:28,8
1:24:55,1
М - 162
М30 - 63
04:46 min/km
182
3
Абрамов Вячеслав (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Клуб талантов TrendAgent
1:24:25,1
1:25:01,8
М - 163
M24 - 24
04:46 min/km
183
350
Орлюк Анна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское село
1:24:34,2
1:25:03,9
Ж - 20
Ж40 - 4
04:46 min/km
184
267
Лазня Николай (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
MINT Running Club
1:24:13,6
1:25:04,1
М - 164
M24 - 22
04:45 min/km
185
176
Ижутин Виктор (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
1:25:00,6
1:25:05,6
М - 165
М50 - 13
04:48 min/km
186
529
Шестаков Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:43,8
1:25:07,8
М - 166
М40 - 34
04:47 min/km
187
197
Кизиляев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ШСК ГБОУ школы 98
1:25:03,1
1:25:17,9
М - 167
М30 - 67
04:48 min/km
188
304
Медведев Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
MedvedSki
1:24:50,2
1:25:27,7
М - 168
М30 - 66
04:47 min/km
189
368
Перепелица Александр (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
1:25:21,1
1:25:28,0
М - 169
М40 - 37
04:49 min/km
190
471
Тарасов Дмитрий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ЛИАП
1:25:25,3
1:25:37,3
М - 170
М50 - 14
04:49 min/km
191
165
Иванов Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:25:21,2
1:25:44,8
М - 171
М30 - 68
04:49 min/km
192
524
Чучманова Екатерина (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:30,2
1:25:44,8
Ж - 21
Ж20 - 2
04:49 min/km
193
141
Ерин Виктор (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:44,2
1:25:51,5
М - 172
М60 - 4
04:50 min/km
194
187
Каллаур Кристина (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Академия легкой атлетики
1:25:52,7
1:25:54,5
Ж - 22
Ж16 - 1
04:50 min/km
195
362
Парр Григорий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:25:33,1
1:26:02,6
М - 173
М40 - 38
04:49 min/km
196
117
Губанов Антон (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:25:05,4
1:26:03,2
М - 174
М40 - 36
04:48 min/km
197
193
Карпов Артем (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves
1:25:59,9
1:26:11,4
М - 175
М16 - 8
04:51 min/km
198
490
Федоров Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Slteam
1:25:38,9
1:26:12,9
М - 176
М30 - 69
04:50 min/km
199
385
Пономарев Сергей (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ.Колтушский лыжный клуб
1:26:09,6
1:26:20,2
М - 177
М60 - 5
04:52 min/km
200
52
Беляков Артём (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:02,8
1:26:25,1
М - 178
М30 - 71
04:51 min/km
201
515
Цымбалюк Владимир (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:05,7
1:26:28,1
М - 179
М30 - 72
04:51 min/km
202
299
Маров Евгений (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:25:43,8
1:26:30,3
М - 180
М30 - 70
04:50 min/km
203
424
Селиванова Анна (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
1:26:11,1
1:26:35,9
Ж - 23
Ж16 - 2
04:52 min/km
204
27
Багрянцев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:27,4
1:26:43,8
М - 181
М40 - 39
04:53 min/km
205
270
Лебедев Сергей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтушский лыжный клуб
1:26:27,3
1:26:51,7
М - 182
М50 - 15
04:53 min/km
206
166
Иванов Игорь (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:26:37,1
1:26:51,7
М - 183
М30 - 73
04:53 min/km
207
224
Кондруцкий Илья (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:50,5
1:26:55,4
М - 184
M24 - 26
04:54 min/km
208
514
Цыкунов Олег (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
1:26:40,9
1:26:58,3
М - 185
M24 - 25
04:54 min/km
209
548
Коновалов Владимир (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:47,6
1:27:02,9
М - 186
М50 - 16
04:54 min/km
210
217
Кокошников Владимир (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
11 друзей Уокера
1:26:56,8
1:27:10,8
М - 187
М30 - 74
04:54 min/km
211
438
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
1:26:45,9
1:27:11,7
М - 188
М40 - 40
04:54 min/km
212
391
Порубова Александра (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:41,5
1:27:12,9
Ж - 24
Ж16 - 3
04:54 min/km
213
359
Панарина Елизавета (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:42,5
1:27:13,9
Ж - 25
Ж16 - 4
04:54 min/km
214
164
Иванов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Massport
1:26:53,1
1:27:21,5
М - 189
М40 - 41
04:54 min/km
215
218
Колесова Александра (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix
1:27:21,3
1:27:34,2
Ж - 26
Ж24 - 5
04:55 min/km
216
541
Яперов Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:10,5
1:27:38,0
М - 190
М40 - 42
04:55 min/km
217
298
Мануйлов Владимир (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:27:02,5
1:27:45,8
М - 191
М60 - 6
04:54 min/km
218
352
Осадчий Николай (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
1:27:26,0
1:27:47,9
М - 192
М23 - 8
04:56 min/km
219
345
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:30,3
1:27:48,0
М - 193
М50 - 17
04:56 min/km
220
26
Бабкин Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:27:28,8
1:27:48,9
М - 194
М40 - 43
04:56 min/km
221
484
Трофимова Кира (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
ILVES
1:27:58,5
1:28:10,0
Ж - 27
Ж16 - 5
04:58 min/km
222
465
Столбунов Павел (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Elagin
1:27:55,1
1:28:17,4
М - 195
М30 - 75
04:57 min/km
223
488
Усов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ILVES
1:27:52,3
1:28:26,0
М - 196
М40 - 44
04:57 min/km
224
472
Таттар Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear Ski Team
1:28:28,4
1:28:33,5
М - 197
М30 - 77
05:00 min/km
225
518
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
СИЛЬВИЯ
1:28:23,3
1:28:43,1
М - 198
М60 - 7
04:59 min/km
226
62
Борисенков Богдан (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:40,0
1:28:43,6
М - 199
М23 - 9
05:00 min/km
227
144
Ефимов Василий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:22,7
1:28:44,5
М - 200
М40 - 46
04:59 min/km
228
126
Дмитриева Лидия (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SLTeam
1:28:37,7
1:28:45,9
Ж - 28
Ж30 - 11
05:00 min/km
229
5
Аксенов Владимир (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:14,7
1:28:50,0
М - 201
М50 - 18
04:59 min/km
230
494
Филатов Кирилл (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
STREAM
1:28:09,5
1:28:51,0
М - 202
М30 - 76
04:58 min/km
231
442
Сизова Ирина (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves
1:28:18,5
1:28:51,5
Ж - 29
Ж40 - 5
04:59 min/km
232
511
Целуйко Максим (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ "Царское Село"
1:28:36,0
1:28:55,6
М - 203
М16 - 9
05:00 min/km
233
295
Малыгин Иван (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:43,5
1:29:01,9
М - 204
М40 - 47
05:01 min/km
234
199
Килин Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:46,4
1:29:05,8
М - 205
М30 - 78
05:01 min/km
235
190
Карамышев Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ProБег Project
1:28:07,8
1:29:07,0
М - 206
М40 - 45
04:58 min/km
236
47
Белов Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:49,3
1:29:10,7
М - 207
М30 - 79
05:01 min/km
237
380
Полетаева Мария (1986)
Краснодарский край
1:28:52,2
1:29:18,0
Ж - 30
Ж30 - 12
05:01 min/km
238
300
Мартынюк Семён (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Северное сияние
1:29:02,6
1:29:27,4
М - 208
M24 - 27
05:02 min/km
239
107
Горчанинов Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Штиглица
1:28:49,0
1:29:31,2
М - 209
М40 - 48
05:01 min/km
240
383
Поляков Павел (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
1:29:04,9
1:29:40,0
М - 210
М40 - 49
05:02 min/km
241
228
Кононова Лилия (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ Сборная юг СПб
1:29:19,6
1:29:51,4
Ж - 31
Ж40 - 6
05:03 min/km
242
55
Беспалова Полина (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
1:29:45,0
1:29:56,7
Ж - 32
Ж16 - 6
05:03 min/km
243
157
Захарова Юлия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:40,4
1:30:02,0
Ж - 33
Ж30 - 13
05:03 min/km
244
551
Акчурин Ринат (1973)
Москва
1:29:38,0
1:30:06,7
М - 211
М40 - 50
05:03 min/km
245
412
Ряполова Анастасия (1997)
Белгородская обл.
1:29:44,9
1:30:10,1
Ж - 34
Ж24 - 6
05:03 min/km
246
425
Селиверстов Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
МЕТРОСТРОЙ. КЛЛГ
1:29:31,1
1:30:12,0
М - 212
М60 - 8
05:03 min/km
247
421
Седов Пётр (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Токсово
1:29:53,3
1:30:20,6
М - 213
М18 - 8
05:04 min/km
248
519
Чешкова Айлона (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:30:14,1
1:30:33,9
Ж - 35
Ж30 - 14
05:05 min/km
249
315
Михайлов Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:30:15,2
1:30:34,0
М - 214
М30 - 81
05:05 min/km
250
100
Глухов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
MINT RUNNING CLUB
1:29:46,8
1:30:35,8
М - 215
М30 - 80
05:03 min/km
251
94
Галактионов Дмитрий (1981)
Новгородская обл.
GalaktikTaim
1:30:33,6
1:30:43,3
М - 216
М40 - 51
05:06 min/km
252
138
Егорова Анна (1986)
Новгородская обл.
1:30:28,0
1:30:46,1
Ж - 36
Ж30 - 15
05:06 min/km
253
371
Петров Дмитрий (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
MASS SPORT
1:30:23,0
1:30:52,9
М - 217
М30 - 82
05:06 min/km
254
119
Гурьянов Сергей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:38,8
1:30:59,1
М - 218
M24 - 28
05:07 min/km
255
399
Радченко Наталья (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:38,9
1:31:14,8
Ж - 37
Ж30 - 16
05:07 min/km
256
549
Некрасова Полина (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:17,1
1:31:18,7
Ж - 38
Ж24 - 8
05:09 min/km
257
525
Шапошников Константин (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:00,6
1:31:20,5
М - 219
М30 - 83
05:08 min/km
258
336
Немков Олег (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
УралАсбест
1:30:58,4
1:31:22,8
М - 220
М50 - 19
05:08 min/km
259
219
Кольцова Мария (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ЖОЛ
1:31:17,3
1:31:26,2
Ж - 39
Ж40 - 7
05:09 min/km
260
194
Катаев Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:07,8
1:31:29,2
М - 221
М50 - 20
05:08 min/km
261
332
Наторхин Максим (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
ПОЛИТЕХ
1:31:19,6
1:31:32,2
М - 222
М50 - 21
05:09 min/km
262
432
Сергеев Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское село
1:31:19,9
1:31:40,3
М - 223
М40 - 53
05:09 min/km
263
436
Серегина Дарья (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:59,2
1:31:43,2
Ж - 40
Ж24 - 7
05:08 min/km
264
173
Иванчук Ал?на (1992)
Оренбургская обл.
1:31:24,5
1:31:46,8
Ж - 41
Ж30 - 17
05:09 min/km
265
85
Владимирова Юлия (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
СОК «ИЖОРЕЦ»
1:31:25,3
1:31:51,1
Ж - 42
Ж24 - 9
05:09 min/km
266
162
Зуев Сергей (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
1:31:17,0
1:31:51,8
М - 224
М30 - 84
05:09 min/km
267
361
Панфилов Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
НТЦ "Аргус"
1:31:52,9
1:32:00,2
М - 225
М30 - 86
05:11 min/km
268
431
Сенькин Илья (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:38,0
1:32:01,6
М - 226
M24 - 29
05:10 min/km
269
64
Ботвиньева Валерия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear Ski Team
1:31:59,7
1:32:04,2
Ж - 43
Ж30 - 18
05:11 min/km
270
373
Петроченко Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:13,6
1:32:05,8
М - 227
М40 - 52
05:09 min/km
271
17
Антонов Леонид (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:31:39,8
1:32:13,2
М - 228
М60 - 9
05:10 min/km
272
266
Лавренов Игорь (1983)
Псковская обл.
ЛЫЖИ made in НЕВЕЛЬ
1:31:56,8
1:32:22,9
М - 229
М30 - 87
05:11 min/km
273
113
Григорьева Анна (1995)
Оренбургская обл.
Свим-Изи
1:32:10,7
1:32:29,5
Ж - 44
Ж24 - 10
05:12 min/km
274
356
Павлов Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:23,9
1:32:34,0
М - 230
М30 - 88
05:13 min/km
275
414
Савойская Ольга (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
1:32:12,4
1:32:34,6
Ж - 45
Ж50 - 1
05:12 min/km
276
296
Манжосов Сергей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Skination
1:31:47,4
1:32:37,8
М - 231
М30 - 85
05:11 min/km
277
88
Волков Константин (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
STREAM
1:31:53,4
1:32:49,6
М - 232
М40 - 54
05:11 min/km
278
317
Михеев Антон (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:05,2
1:32:55,4
М - 233
М40 - 55
05:12 min/km
279
305
Медведев Максим (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
MedvedSki
1:32:27,6
1:33:05,6
М - 234
М30 - 90
05:13 min/km
280
216
Козырев Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:31,9
1:33:07,4
М - 235
М60 - 10
05:13 min/km
281
140
Еремеев Эдуард (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
double club
1:32:41,6
1:33:11,0
М - 236
М40 - 56
05:14 min/km
282
559
Дружук Алексей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:46,4
1:33:11,9
М - 237
M24 - 31
05:14 min/km
283
284
Лукин Максим (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:32:59,9
1:33:14,5
М - 238
М30 - 93
05:15 min/km
284
354
Оханов Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:27,1
1:33:19,5
М - 239
М30 - 89
05:13 min/km
285
474
Твердохлеб Дмитрий (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо СПб
1:32:42,6
1:33:24,2
М - 240
М50 - 22
05:14 min/km
286
232
Корельский Илья (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
1:33:15,9
1:33:29,2
М - 241
М16 - 10
05:16 min/km
287
439
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:02,1
1:33:30,9
М - 242
М40 - 57
05:15 min/km
288
381
Полещук Денис (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
MINT Running Club
1:32:40,9
1:33:31,8
М - 243
M24 - 30
05:14 min/km
289
77
Веретенникова Ксения (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:33:00,6
1:33:32,5
Ж - 46
Ж30 - 19
05:15 min/km
290
46
Белов Илья (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:11,3
1:33:46,3
М - 244
М40 - 59
05:15 min/km
291
463
Степанов Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
1:33:04,6
1:33:46,4
М - 245
М40 - 58
05:15 min/km
292
468
Сычев Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:52,5
1:33:52,7
М - 246
М30 - 91
05:14 min/km
293
236
Королев Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:32:55,3
1:33:54,3
М - 247
М30 - 92
05:15 min/km
294
18
Антонов Петр (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Sect
1:33:40,0
1:33:57,6
М - 248
М16 - 11
05:17 min/km
295
132
Дроздов Дмитрий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
ЖОЛ
1:33:16,5
1:33:58,5
М - 249
М23 - 10
05:16 min/km
296
480
Тишин Андрей (1979)
Новгородская обл.
SPLAT TEAM
1:33:13,1
1:34:02,5
М - 250
М40 - 60
05:16 min/km
297
136
Егоров Михаил (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское Село
1:33:44,1
1:34:03,8
М - 251
М16 - 12
05:17 min/km
298
464
Стефановский Игорь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:26,0
1:34:08,9
М - 252
М30 - 94
05:16 min/km
299
340
Никифорова Наталья (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:58,3
1:34:29,6
Ж - 47
Ж50 - 2
05:18 min/km
300
528
Шелехов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ДК Эталон
1:33:52,7
1:34:32,5
М - 253
М40 - 62
05:18 min/km
301
99
Герченов Константин (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
ZaБег
1:34:03,6
1:34:34,1
М - 254
М40 - 63
05:18 min/km
302
151
Зайцева Вероника (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:34:11,2
1:34:35,8
Ж - 48
Ж24 - 11
05:19 min/km
303
437
Serov Aleksandr (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Mint Running Club
1:33:51,1
1:34:42,5
М - 255
М30 - 95
05:18 min/km
304
61
Борисенко Людмила (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Skination-КЛЛГ
1:34:15,8
1:34:47,9
Ж - 49
Ж40 - 8
05:19 min/km
305
231
Копейкин Сергей (1974)
Мурманская обл.
Sever Run
1:33:52,4
1:34:57,0
М - 256
М40 - 61
05:18 min/km
306
214
Козлов Сергей (1966)
Ленинградская обл.
1:34:24,5
1:34:58,6
М - 257
М50 - 23
05:20 min/km
307
503
Химич Константин (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Toksovo Sport Club
1:34:32,5
1:35:05,8
М - 258
М40 - 65
05:20 min/km
308
554
Болотина Людмила (1991)
Новосибирская обл.
1:34:33,3
1:35:10,2
Ж - 50
Ж30 - 20
05:20 min/km
309
508
Хрипунов Сергей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
1:35:08,5
1:35:12,4
М - 259
M24 - 33
05:22 min/km
310
262
Кулик Руслан (1989)
Кировская обл.
1:33:57,4
1:35:13,8
М - 260
М30 - 96
05:18 min/km
311
357
Павлович Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:48,4
1:35:18,6
М - 261
М30 - 98
05:21 min/km
312
375
Pilnikova Lisa (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
MINT Running Club
1:34:28,5
1:35:19,0
Ж - 51
Ж24 - 12
05:20 min/km
313
31
Бакута Григорий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Mint Running
1:34:28,6
1:35:19,2
М - 262
М40 - 64
05:20 min/km
314
97
Гейн Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
СК КАНТ
1:34:54,8
1:35:23,0
М - 263
М30 - 99
05:21 min/km
315
168
Иванов Юрий (1972)
Мурманская обл.
1:34:37,0
1:35:30,8
М - 264
М50 - 25
05:20 min/km
316
309
Меньшиков Александр (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
1:34:36,8
1:35:30,9
М - 265
М50 - 24
05:20 min/km
317
423
Селиванов Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Double club
1:35:21,0
1:35:32,1
М - 266
М40 - 67
05:23 min/km
318
133
Дулепов Аркадий (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
Mikkeller Running Club
1:35:05,3
1:35:33,2
М - 267
M24 - 32
05:22 min/km
319
93
Гайнутдинов Рашит (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
STREAM
1:34:39,3
1:35:35,1
М - 268
М30 - 97
05:20 min/km
320
103
Golovin Nikolai (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:35:16,7
1:35:38,1
М - 269
М70 - 2
05:22 min/km
321
260
Кулаков Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Mass Sport
1:35:13,0
1:35:42,6
М - 270
М30 - 100
05:22 min/km
322
500
Фролова Анастасия (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Mint Running Club
1:35:12,9
1:36:02,3
Ж - 52
Ж40 - 9
05:22 min/km
323
406
Розанов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЗНК
1:35:11,2
1:36:05,4
М - 271
М40 - 66
05:22 min/km
324
342
Никишин Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
1:35:38,0
1:36:15,2
М - 272
М40 - 68
05:24 min/km
325
9
Alimov Artem (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:32,6
1:36:22,1
М - 273
М30 - 101
05:23 min/km
326
449
Слободянюк Екатерина (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:02,1
1:36:28,9
Ж - 53
Ж40 - 10
05:25 min/km
327
1
Cantin Fran?ois (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels
1:36:14,8
1:36:38,7
М - 274
М40 - 69
05:25 min/km
328
67
Булахова Виктория (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
BelousovRun
1:36:10,0
1:36:41,3
Ж - 54
Ж40 - 11
05:25 min/km
329
545
Загороднев Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:55,9
1:36:44,2
М - 275
М30 - 102
05:24 min/km
330
353
Осолихин Андрей (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
1:36:07,7
1:36:47,9
М - 276
М30 - 104
05:25 min/km
331
235
Королев Игорь (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
New Generation Crew
1:36:17,0
1:36:57,2
М - 277
М30 - 106
05:26 min/km
332
101
Гниденко Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:05,7
1:36:58,0
М - 278
М30 - 103
05:25 min/km
333
233
Корзун Анастасия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
fenix run team
1:36:29,2
1:36:59,6
Ж - 55
Ж30 - 21
05:26 min/km
334
91
Воробьев Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
1:36:34,1
1:37:15,5
М - 279
М40 - 70
05:27 min/km
335
38
Барышников Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:25,3
1:37:20,5
М - 280
М30 - 107
05:26 min/km
336
441
Сидоров Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:36,7
1:37:22,6
М - 281
М30 - 108
05:27 min/km
337
458
Солодкий Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
-
1:36:14,4
1:37:34,4
М - 282
М30 - 105
05:25 min/km
338
451
Соболева Александра (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear Ski Team
1:37:28,9
1:37:40,8
Ж - 56
Ж30 - 23
05:30 min/km
339
459
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:42,0
1:37:55,1
М - 283
М40 - 74
05:31 min/km
340
512
Цирульникова Мария (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Экран
1:37:44,1
1:37:56,0
Ж - 57
Ж16 - 7
05:31 min/km
341
498
Фондорко Полина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Шустрые тюлени
1:36:33,1
1:37:57,7
Ж - 58
Ж30 - 22
05:26 min/km
342
493
Фефелов Евгений (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
begoo club
1:37:21,8
1:37:58,6
М - 284
М30 - 109
05:30 min/km
343
538
Шнейдер Елена (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
ILVES
1:37:30,5
1:38:03,9
Ж - 59
Ж30 - 24
05:30 min/km
344
358
Пакулин Сергей (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:27,2
1:38:05,2
М - 285
М60 - 11
05:30 min/km
345
220
Колянда Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:29,9
1:38:09,5
М - 286
М40 - 71
05:30 min/km
346
535
Широбокова Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:58,3
1:38:10,6
Ж - 60
Ж30 - 25
05:32 min/km
347
497
Фомин Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Turtle EPTA Running Club
1:37:27,6
1:38:10,8
М - 287
М30 - 110
05:30 min/km
348
539
Шпыркович Павел (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
TURTLE EPTA Running Club
1:37:28,0
1:38:11,1
М - 288
М30 - 111
05:30 min/km
349
80
Веселова Ирина (1959)
Архангельская обл.
1:37:31,3
1:38:14,4
Ж - 61
Ж60 - 1
05:30 min/km
350
246
Кротов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:40,2
1:38:21,8
М - 289
М40 - 73
05:31 min/km
351
502
Khivrich Yury (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
MINT Running Club
1:37:31,0
1:38:23,1
М - 290
М40 - 72
05:30 min/km
352
45
Белов Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
1:37:53,1
1:38:31,4
М - 291
М40 - 76
05:32 min/km
353
275
Лешков Виктор (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:08,4
1:38:37,2
М - 292
М60 - 12
05:32 min/km
354
21
Асанкин Алексей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Fatburner
1:37:44,6
1:38:38,5
М - 293
М40 - 75
05:31 min/km
355
213
Коваль Елена (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:57,8
1:38:43,2
Ж - 62
Ж40 - 12
05:32 min/km
356
448
Слободянюк Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:20,4
1:38:47,4
М - 294
М50 - 26
05:33 min/km
357
256
Кузменкова Татьяна (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
1:38:21,1
1:39:00,5
Ж - 63
Ж60 - 2
05:33 min/km
358
365
Пашичева Светлана (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:31,2
1:39:01,8
Ж - 64
Ж30 - 26
05:34 min/km
359
249
Крылов Николай (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Esenin running
1:38:24,5
1:39:08,8
М - 295
М30 - 112
05:33 min/km
360
177
Извеков Владислав (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
Масс спорт
1:38:25,7
1:39:12,6
М - 296
М20 - 5
05:33 min/km
361
343
Николаев Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
1:38:49,9
1:39:36,5
М - 297
М50 - 27
05:35 min/km
362
147
Жирнов Василий (1949)
Ленинградская обл.
Красногвардеец
1:39:19,9
1:39:40,8
М - 298
М70 - 3
05:36 min/km
363
522
Чистяков Александр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:10,0
1:39:45,1
М - 299
М40 - 77
05:36 min/km
364
129
Доричев Константин (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:39:15,3
1:39:52,7
М - 300
М50 - 29
05:36 min/km
365
96
Телятников Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:14,6
1:39:55,3
М - 301
М50 - 28
05:36 min/km
366
447
Скурихин Лев (1956)
р. Башкортостан
Сосновка
1:39:24,2
1:39:59,6
М - 302
М60 - 13
05:36 min/km
367
169
Иванова Валерия (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
1:39:27,0
1:40:01,6
Ж - 65
Ж23 - 2
05:36 min/km
368
532
Шилов Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
1:39:38,8
1:40:26,1
М - 303
М40 - 78
05:37 min/km
369
469
Тавтилов Руслан (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:43,0
1:40:30,7
М - 304
М40 - 79
05:37 min/km
370
50
Белопольский Константин (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СКА
1:39:52,3
1:40:38,4
М - 305
М16 - 13
05:38 min/km
371
387
Пономарева Оксана (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
11 друзей Уокера
1:39:58,3
1:40:41,8
Ж - 66
Ж30 - 27
05:38 min/km
372
158
Звирбуль Сергей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:54,3
1:40:50,4
М - 306
М60 - 14
05:38 min/km
373
478
Тихомиров Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
MINT RUNNING CLUB
1:40:05,4
1:40:56,6
М - 307
М30 - 113
05:38 min/km