Online entry system
29.05.2022 ВС :: г. Выборг
XVII Выборгский полумарафон



Total participants 781   Total distance 8803.552 km
Average pace: 05:10 min/km   Max pace: 03:17 min/km


~53%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Агельяров Станислав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Across Fam
1:09:21,3
1:09:20,8
М - 1
М30 - 1
03:17 min/km
2
149
Науменко Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
PACMAN
1:14:42,0
1:14:41,6
М - 2
М30 - 2
03:32 min/km
3
229
Чувашев Николай (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:57,5
1:14:56,9
М - 3
М30 - 3
03:33 min/km
4
68
Зобов Максим (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
1:16:00,2
1:15:59,3
М - 4
М50 - 1
03:35 min/km
5
243
Яковлев Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛБ Тихвин
1:17:59,3
1:17:58,4
М - 5
М30 - 4
03:41 min/km
6
179
Рогачёв Андрей (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
1:20:56,6
1:20:53,1
М - 6
03:49 min/km
7
245
Чуваров Михаил (1983)
Брянская обл.
Брянск/Воронеж
1:21:43,5
1:21:42,8
М - 7
М30 - 5
03:52 min/km
8
140
Миролюбов Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:48,3
1:21:47,5
М - 8
М30 - 6
03:52 min/km
9
208
Трешкалов Григорий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:32,2
1:22:30,8
М - 9
М30 - 7
03:54 min/km
10
30
Вакарчук Денис (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо Спб
1:22:46,1
1:22:46,1
М - 10
М40 - 1
03:55 min/km
11
75
Кадесников Сергей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская таможня
1:22:58,6
1:22:56,6
М - 11
М40 - 2
03:55 min/km
12
201
Теличко Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Sphere of PB (SPB)
1:23:03,2
1:22:59,6
М - 12
М30 - 8
03:55 min/km
13
193
Сидоров Игорь (1975)
р. Карелия
Ladoga marathon team
1:23:30,0
1:23:26,6
М - 13
М40 - 3
03:57 min/km
14
67
Захарова Анастасия (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
1:24:38,9
1:24:37,8
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
04:00 min/km
15
17
Belov Viktor (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Speedreal
1:25:14,2
1:25:11,8
М - 14
М30 - 9
04:02 min/km
16
198
Степанов Сергей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:28,5
1:25:24,6
М - 15
М50 - 2
04:02 min/km
17
137
Мигунова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
1:25:49,9
1:25:44,1
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 2
04:03 min/km
18
165
Перминов Андрей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Фаворит
1:26:34,7
1:26:32,4
М - 16
М30 - 10
04:06 min/km
19
167
Побийпеч Илья (2003)
Мурманская обл.
MMSK Ski Team
1:26:42,0
1:26:40,4
М - 17
04:06 min/km
20
228
Чирцев Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:44,1
1:26:43,2
М - 18
М30 - 11
04:06 min/km
21
158
Онуфриенко Евгений (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:26:55,4
1:26:51,9
М - 19
М40 - 4
04:06 min/km
22
34
Васин Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:25,4
1:27:21,7
М - 20
М30 - 12
04:08 min/km
23
46
Грибанов Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:49,5
1:27:46,7
М - 21
М50 - 3
04:09 min/km
24
58
Дмитренко Кирилл (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор Курортного р-на
1:28:02,2
1:27:59,5
М - 22
М18 - 1
04:10 min/km
25
11
Бакулев Михаил (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Клб Тихвин
1:28:20,7
1:28:17,4
М - 23
М30 - 13
04:11 min/km
26
187
Самойлов Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:40,0
1:28:38,1
М - 24
М30 - 14
04:11 min/km
27
129
Малышев Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:43,2
1:28:41,8
М - 25
М30 - 15
04:12 min/km
28
164
Перепеч Игорь (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировск
1:28:56,3
1:28:51,8
М - 26
М50 - 4
04:12 min/km
29
65
Захария Владимир (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:29:02,6
1:29:00,6
М - 27
М40 - 5
04:13 min/km
30
171
Почегайло Алексей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
.
1:29:13,7
1:29:10,4
М - 28
М40 - 6
04:13 min/km
31
233
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:29:16,9
1:29:14,5
М - 29
М30 - 16
04:13 min/km
32
14
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:29:21,9
1:29:20,4
М - 30
М30 - 17
04:13 min/km
33
216
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:29:40,7
1:29:36,3
М - 31
М40 - 7
04:15 min/km
34
83
Кижло Юрий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
FOREWIN
1:29:53,3
1:29:50,6
М - 32
М30 - 18
04:15 min/km
35
217
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:30:26,3
1:30:26,3
М - 33
М50 - 5
04:17 min/km
36
143
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:44,2
1:30:43,3
М - 34
М50 - 6
04:17 min/km
37
18
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
1:30:47,2
1:30:43,2
М - 35
М40 - 8
04:17 min/km
38
178
Рахматуллин Ринат (1993)
Shakhtinsk
Shakhtinsk Runners
1:31:03,7
1:31:01,0
М - 36
04:19 min/km
39
146
Надоричев Олег (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:31:33,2
1:31:24,5
М - 37
М40 - 9
04:19 min/km
40
5
Амельченко Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:39,0
1:31:36,3
М - 38
04:20 min/km
41
45
Горяев Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:30,6
1:32:26,3
М - 39
М30 - 19
04:23 min/km
42
98
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
1:32:36,9
1:32:32,7
М - 40
М40 - 10
04:23 min/km
43
185
Салаткин Евгений (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Ltamarathon
1:32:42,3
1:32:40,3
М - 41
М50 - 7
04:23 min/km
44
12
Балясников Евгений (1986)
Тверская обл.
-
1:32:54,2
1:32:49,5
М - 42
М30 - 20
04:23 min/km
45
72
Ильичев Виталий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
PiranhaRunningClub
1:32:58,3
1:32:55,4
М - 43
М30 - 21
04:24 min/km
46
206
Ткаченко Ярослав (2001)
Красноярский край
1:32:58,5
1:32:54,8
М - 44
04:24 min/km
47
144
Мурзаев Павел (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:33:03,0
1:32:58,0
М - 45
М30 - 22
04:24 min/km
48
6
Андреев Анатолий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
VK Running Club
1:33:07,2
1:33:04,9
М - 46
М40 - 11
04:24 min/km
49
52
Данилов Леонид (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:17,2
1:33:13,7
М - 47
М30 - 23
04:25 min/km
50
74
Истомин Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
АНТРАПЭ
1:33:25,8
1:33:22,4
М - 48
М30 - 24
04:25 min/km
51
23
Бирюков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
TRUNNERGANG
1:33:25,9
1:33:23,2
М - 49
М30 - 25
04:25 min/km
52
81
Канев Руслан (1984)
р. Коми
1:33:26,0
1:33:23,3
М - 50
М30 - 26
04:25 min/km
53
79
Казаков Владислав (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Pacman
1:34:00,4
1:33:52,5
М - 51
М40 - 12
04:26 min/km
54
134
Мацур Сергей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
1:34:53,4
1:34:50,8
М - 52
М50 - 8
04:29 min/km
55
202
Терентьев Роман (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
1:35:25,8
1:35:22,6
М - 53
М50 - 9
04:31 min/km
56
113
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
1:35:38,8
1:35:30,8
М - 54
М40 - 13
04:31 min/km
57
125
Малахов Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:38,8
1:35:30,6
М - 55
М40 - 14
04:31 min/km
58
47
Григорьев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ЯRoller
1:35:43,1
1:35:35,9
М - 56
М40 - 15
04:31 min/km
59
224
Чепакин Андрей (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:44,5
1:35:40,6
М - 57
М50 - 10
04:31 min/km
60
84
Клёсс Маргарита (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
KlessZaZOЖ
1:35:47,6
1:35:44,9
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 3
04:32 min/km
61
142
Можаев Пётр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
1:36:09,9
1:36:07,1
М - 58
М40 - 16
04:33 min/km
62
109
Лапшин Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
1:36:15,1
1:36:12,0
М - 59
М40 - 17
04:33 min/km
63
28
Бренайзен Илья (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
BrenTriTeam
1:36:21,7
1:36:19,3
М - 60
М50 - 11
04:33 min/km
64
220
Харин Максим (1979)
Архангельская обл.
Старт
1:36:21,8
1:36:17,3
М - 61
М40 - 18
04:33 min/km
65
170
Попов Дмитрий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:24,1
1:36:19,2
М - 62
04:33 min/km
66
21
Бенедиктов Дмитрий (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
SBORRUN
1:36:33,4
1:36:26,2
М - 63
М50 - 12
04:33 min/km
67
100
Dolgy Michael (1978)
Москва
RHR Ultras
1:36:38,6
1:36:32,8
М - 64
М40 - 19
04:34 min/km
68
162
Павлов Игорь (1991)
Псковская обл.
1:36:44,3
1:36:36,6
М - 65
М30 - 27
04:34 min/km
69
20
Белоусова Дарья (2001)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:36:51,5
1:36:49,7
Ж - 4
04:35 min/km
70
237
Шестопал Филипп (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Pace:fourtwenty
1:37:15,6
1:37:03,2
М - 66
М30 - 28
04:36 min/km
71
163
Павлов Сергей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Эрарта
1:37:15,9
1:37:15,9
М - 67
М40 - 20
04:37 min/km
72
221
Хасанов Ренат (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:19,1
1:37:15,8
М - 68
М40 - 21
04:36 min/km
73
112
Леонтьева Светлана (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:37:39,9
1:37:36,0
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 4
04:37 min/km
74
43
Гончаров Артем (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:37:40,1
1:37:36,2
М - 69
М40 - 22
04:37 min/km
75
139
Миркус Анастасия (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:37:44,2
1:37:37,6
Ж - 6
Ж30 - 1
04:37 min/km
76
244
Стрекавин Андрей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:44,6
1:37:40,0
М - 70
М40 - 23
04:37 min/km
77
223
Чеблоков Александр (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Start
1:37:46,8
1:37:41,1
М - 71
М50 - 13
04:37 min/km
78
184
Сабирова Рузанна (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Vsporte_sila
1:37:49,1
1:37:43,1
Ж - 7
Ж30 - 2
04:37 min/km
79
159
Орехов Сергей (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Технониколь
1:37:50,8
1:37:44,7
М - 72
М30 - 29
04:37 min/km
80
215
Федоров Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
1:37:52,7
1:37:43,4
М - 73
М30 - 30
04:37 min/km
81
153
Никаншин Константин (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:37:56,1
1:37:49,5
М - 74
М40 - 24
04:38 min/km
82
150
Немков Олег (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:01,2
1:37:54,1
М - 75
М50 - 14
04:38 min/km
83
128
Малин Денис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:06,4
1:37:57,9
М - 76
М40 - 25
04:38 min/km
84
189
Свиридова Татьяна (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо СПб
1:38:12,2
1:38:05,2
Ж - 8
Ж50 - 1
04:39 min/km
85
225
Червоткин Сергей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская таможня
1:38:13,8
1:38:08,1
М - 77
М50 - 15
04:39 min/km
86
122
Макаров Денис (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:38:44,9
1:38:39,1
М - 78
М30 - 31
04:40 min/km
87
19
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BelousovRun
1:38:45,8
1:38:40,3
М - 79
М40 - 26
04:40 min/km
88
191
Сеньков Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
1:39:16,0
1:39:09,3
М - 80
М40 - 27
04:41 min/km
89
156
Нодь Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
I love Running
1:39:21,7
1:39:20,4
М - 81
М30 - 32
04:42 min/km
90
27
Ботоговский Андрей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:27,8
1:39:20,8
М - 82
М40 - 28
04:42 min/km
91
152
Нечаев Лев (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
1:39:33,3
1:39:28,2
М - 83
М18 - 2
04:43 min/km
92
236
Шестакова Екатерина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Zабег
1:40:42,6
1:40:33,2
Ж - 9
Ж30 - 3
04:45 min/km
93
235
Шестаков Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
---
1:40:50,8
1:40:41,4
М - 84
М50 - 16
04:46 min/km
94
50
Гусаров Сергей (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Гибкий путь
1:40:54,0
1:40:42,5
М - 85
М30 - 33
04:46 min/km
95
105
Курятников Виктор (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:17,6
1:41:16,6
М - 86
М40 - 29
04:48 min/km
96
57
Дивак Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
1:41:20,4
1:41:19,6
М - 87
М40 - 30
04:48 min/km
97
160
Оробинский Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix team
1:41:32,2
1:41:29,0
М - 88
М40 - 31
04:49 min/km
98
148
Наторхин Максим (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:46,6
1:41:45,3
М - 89
М50 - 17
04:49 min/km
99
114
Линьков Александр (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SborRun
1:41:49,9
1:41:42,4
М - 90
М40 - 32
04:49 min/km
100
200
Тарасов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:02,4
1:41:53,1
М - 91
М30 - 34
04:49 min/km
101
63
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:42:04,8
1:41:56,9
Ж - 10
Ж50 - 2
04:49 min/km
102
104
Кулик Руслан (1989)
Кировская обл.
1:42:09,4
1:42:01,0
М - 92
М30 - 35
04:49 min/km
103
90
Колошенко Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:14,8
1:42:06,5
М - 93
М30 - 36
04:50 min/km
104
2
Абнизов Евгений (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
AF Autdoor
1:42:20,5
1:42:11,2
М - 94
М30 - 37
04:50 min/km
105
119
Магомедов Гаджи (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Воскресный бег
1:42:22,3
1:42:15,0
М - 95
М30 - 38
04:50 min/km
106
210
Уксусов Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VCS
1:42:22,4
1:42:14,7
М - 96
М30 - 39
04:50 min/km
107
240
Sushkin Maxim (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:23,2
1:42:11,3
М - 97
М40 - 33
04:50 min/km
108
93
Кочуров Владимир (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Гибкий путь
1:42:23,8
1:42:12,2
М - 98
М30 - 40
04:50 min/km
109
49
Губанов Антон (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:42:30,0
1:42:29,6
М - 99
М40 - 34
04:51 min/km
110
207
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ProRunning
1:42:33,2
1:42:23,2
М - 100
М30 - 41
04:51 min/km
111
133
Матвеев Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:34,2
1:42:25,4
М - 101
М40 - 35
04:51 min/km
112
155
Николаев Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
1:42:34,9
1:42:14,7
М - 102
М50 - 18
04:50 min/km
113
188
Самсонов Женя (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:42:36,4
1:42:27,6
М - 103
М30 - 42
04:51 min/km
114
107
Кухтанова Юлия (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
1:42:37,4
1:42:27,4
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 5
04:51 min/km
115
232
Шабалкин Сергей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:42,1
1:42:32,2
М - 104
М50 - 19
04:51 min/km
116
16
Бекова Наталья (1990)
Ярославская обл.
1:42:59,7
1:42:50,1
Ж - 12
Ж30 - 4
04:52 min/km
117
120
Мадьянова Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:13,9
1:43:05,2
Ж - 13
Ж30 - 5
04:53 min/km
118
197
Степаненко Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix Team
1:43:14,0
1:43:05,4
М - 105
М40 - 36
04:53 min/km
119
123
Макаров Дмитрий (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
СОСНОВЫЙ БОР
1:43:27,1
1:43:19,3
М - 106
М50 - 20
04:54 min/km
120
95
Красниенко Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:17,5
1:44:06,2
М - 107
М30 - 43
04:55 min/km
121
59
Дорофеева Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:31,8
1:44:29,7
Ж - 14
Ж30 - 6
04:57 min/km
122
183
Ряполова Анастасия (1997)
Белгородская обл.
1:44:45,2
1:44:43,8
Ж - 15
04:57 min/km
123
154
Никешина Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
PACMAN
1:44:54,2
1:44:45,7
Ж - 16
Ж30 - 7
04:57 min/km
124
4
Алексеев Георгий (1992)
Псковская обл.
Динамика
1:45:04,4
1:44:53,7
М - 108
М30 - 44
04:58 min/km
125
26
Ботоговская Ольга (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
1:45:10,3
1:45:03,3
Ж - 17
Ж40 - 6
04:58 min/km
126
55
Деричев Василий (1963)
Магаданская обл.
1:45:15,2
1:45:08,3
М - 109
М50 - 21
04:59 min/km
127
86
Козлов Константин (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SPORTCOMOD
1:45:31,7
1:45:27,4
М - 110
М40 - 37
05:00 min/km
128
138
Миккоев Павел (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Trisystems
1:45:45,0
1:45:34,0
М - 111
М30 - 45
05:00 min/km
129
226
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
СИЛЬВИЯ
1:46:40,2
1:46:32,3
М - 112
М50 - 22
05:03 min/km
130
9
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:45,8
1:46:36,5
М - 113
М40 - 38
05:03 min/km
131
92
Korneev Denis (1980)
Tallinn
1:47:33,8
1:47:28,6
М - 114
М40 - 39
05:05 min/km
132
213
Ушаков Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:38,6
1:47:33,5
М - 115
М30 - 46
05:05 min/km
133
51
Дадашев Роман (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Дадашев и партнеры
1:47:39,5
1:47:29,0
М - 116
М30 - 47
05:05 min/km
134
190
Седос Андрей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:42,2
1:47:27,3
М - 117
05:05 min/km
135
35
Ваулин Василий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
СтройКреп
1:47:45,4
1:47:33,6
М - 118
М40 - 40
05:05 min/km
136
135
Медяник Станислав (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
1:47:51,4
1:47:40,1
М - 119
05:05 min/km
137
101
Куклев Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:56,3
1:47:44,4
М - 120
М40 - 41
05:06 min/km
138
71
Иващенков Артем (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Типичный Марафонец
1:48:25,6
1:48:14,8
М - 121
М30 - 48
05:07 min/km
139
230
Чумаков Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:48:25,6
1:48:15,0
М - 122
М40 - 42
05:07 min/km
140
214
Федоров Виталий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Генеральный спонсор Газпрома
1:48:29,3
1:48:20,7
М - 123
М50 - 23
05:07 min/km
141
127
Малашенко Виктор (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
1:49:01,1
1:48:49,2
М - 124
М30 - 49
05:09 min/km
142
211
Урванцев Максим (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Старт
1:49:05,8
1:49:00,3
М - 125
М40 - 43
05:09 min/km
143
102
Куклина Алёна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS SPb
1:49:08,2
1:48:54,4
Ж - 18
Ж30 - 8
05:09 min/km
144
32
Васильев Антон (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:19,0
1:49:17,1
М - 126
М50 - 24
05:10 min/km
145
39
Гатилов Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Медведь
1:49:54,4
1:49:40,5
М - 127
М40 - 44
05:11 min/km
146
166
Пешкина Юлия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
1:49:56,8
1:49:53,3
Ж - 19
Ж40 - 7
05:12 min/km
147
212
Устинова Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:49:56,8
1:49:49,1
Ж - 20
Ж40 - 8
05:12 min/km
148
91
Кононов Дмитрий (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
1:50:01,5
1:49:48,4
М - 128
М30 - 50
05:12 min/km
149
56
Десятерик Илья (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Парсек
1:50:10,1
1:50:03,1
М - 129
М40 - 45
05:13 min/km
150
3
Акчурин Ринат (1973)
Москва
Медведково
1:50:36,0
1:50:28,6
М - 130
М40 - 46
05:14 min/km
151
174
Протченко Артемий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:45,5
1:50:37,6
М - 131
М40 - 47
05:14 min/km
152
192
Сидоров Александр (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
пос.им.Морозова
1:51:18,0
1:51:12,9
М - 132
М30 - 51
05:16 min/km
153
33
Васильченко Игорь (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:24,7
1:51:20,6
М - 133
М50 - 25
05:16 min/km
154
62
Журавлёв Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:47,4
1:51:32,3
М - 134
М30 - 52
05:17 min/km
155
82
Карпенко Роман (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:00,0
1:51:54,6
М - 135
М30 - 53
05:18 min/km
156
54
Демьянов Андрей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо Спб
1:52:03,6
1:51:58,9
М - 136
М50 - 26
05:18 min/km
157
209
Трофимова Надежда (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Proobraz.life
1:52:36,6
1:52:18,0
Ж - 21
Ж30 - 9
05:19 min/km
158
161
Павлов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:52:40,7
1:52:35,8
М - 137
М40 - 48
05:20 min/km
159
239
Шляхтенко Сергей (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Скорая помощь
1:52:55,0
1:52:41,7
М - 138
М50 - 27
05:20 min/km
160
110
Ласуков Виталий (1985)
Московская обл.
Беганутые
1:53:04,2
1:52:50,5
М - 139
М30 - 54
05:20 min/km
161
241
Шурпатова Виктория (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:53:10,9
1:53:06,9
Ж - 22
Ж30 - 10
05:21 min/km
162
132
Мартынова Лада (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Runlab
1:53:20,0
1:53:16,2
Ж - 23
Ж50 - 3
05:22 min/km
163
25
Большакова Татьяна (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:53:23,3
1:53:09,0
Ж - 24
05:21 min/km
164
103
Kuksina Olga (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:50,1
1:53:33,8
Ж - 25
Ж30 - 11
05:22 min/km
165
99
Кузьменко Елена (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:53:50,3
1:53:38,0
Ж - 26
Ж40 - 9
05:23 min/km
166
231
Шабалин Олег (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:53:50,3
1:53:38,0
М - 140
М30 - 55
05:23 min/km
167
169
Попов Александр (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Ассоциация Аста
1:54:31,5
1:54:18,6
М - 141
М30 - 56
05:24 min/km
168
115
Лобанов Дмитрий (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
1:54:31,7
1:54:19,4
М - 142
М40 - 49
05:24 min/km
169
194
Скурихин Лев (1956)
р. Башкортостан
Сосновка
1:54:31,7
1:54:29,3
М - 143
М50 - 28
05:25 min/km
170
70
Иванова Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Mad Penguins
1:55:04,7
1:54:57,8
Ж - 27
Ж40 - 10
05:26 min/km
171
173
Провоторов Андрей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Канисты
1:55:08,9
1:54:55,5
М - 144
М30 - 57
05:26 min/km
172
108
Лаврецова Юлия (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVATEAM
1:55:26,3
1:55:09,6
Ж - 28
Ж40 - 11
05:27 min/km
173
145
Нагорный Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
I love Running
1:55:26,4
1:55:09,7
М - 145
М40 - 50
05:27 min/km
174
60
Досманов Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
1:55:35,1
1:55:25,5
М - 146
М50 - 29
05:27 min/km
175
7
Анисимов Денис (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:55:46,9
1:55:38,9
М - 147
М30 - 58
05:28 min/km
176
15
Баскова Дарья (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Tour de Vyborg
1:56:18,9
1:56:07,0
Ж - 29
05:30 min/km
177
157
Олейник Дннис (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
1:56:26,2
1:56:20,1
М - 148
М40 - 51
05:31 min/km
178
151
Нестеров Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская таможня
1:56:38,5
1:56:27,5
М - 149
М40 - 52
05:31 min/km
179
172
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
1:56:45,1
1:56:39,5
М - 150
М50 - 30
05:32 min/km
180
222
Цыпленков Алексей (1994)
Нижегородская обл.
1:56:46,2
1:56:37,1
М - 151
05:31 min/km
181
219
Филюрин Валерий (1955)
Ленинградская обл.
Лично
1:56:56,8
1:56:47,7
М - 152
М50 - 31
05:32 min/km
182
204
Титко Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Медведь
1:57:00,3
1:56:38,1
М - 153
М40 - 53
05:32 min/km
183
94
Красильников Роман (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
1:57:04,8
1:56:49,2
М - 154
М30 - 59
05:32 min/km
184
238
Шилин Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг!
1:57:07,0
1:56:57,0
М - 155
М40 - 54
05:32 min/km
185
205
Тиунов Олег (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:57:30,0
1:57:25,7
М - 156
М40 - 55
05:34 min/km
186
44
Горбачев Александр (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
1:58:31,4
1:58:09,5
М - 157
М40 - 56
05:35 min/km
187
77
Долженко Денис (1979)
Вологодская обл.
ВоСС
1:58:31,9
1:58:10,0
М - 158
М40 - 57
05:35 min/km
188
147
Назаров Михаил (1985)
Московская обл.
1:59:20,3
1:59:00,3
М - 159
М30 - 60
05:38 min/km
189
85
Князева Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
I One TEAM
1:59:48,8
1:59:32,6
Ж - 30
Ж30 - 12
05:40 min/km
190
106
Кустова Мария (1979)
р. Карелия
Гепарды
2:00:09,4
1:59:56,2
Ж - 31
Ж40 - 12
05:41 min/km
191
13
Барановская Наталия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
2:00:11,8
1:59:42,9
Ж - 32
Ж30 - 13
05:40 min/km
192
180
Рогозина Наталия (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
2:00:26,9
2:00:20,5
Ж - 33
05:42 min/km
193
130
Мамина Ольга (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
BelousovRun
2:01:29,1
2:01:22,6
Ж - 34
Ж50 - 4
05:44 min/km
194
88
Кокшина Виктория (1976)
Москва
2:01:36,2
2:01:18,2
Ж - 35
Ж40 - 13
05:44 min/km
195
96
Кругляков Вячеслав (1983)
Смоленская обл.
2:01:40,1
2:01:24,5
М - 160
М30 - 61
05:44 min/km
196
48
Грищук Петр (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
МГМ МОТОРС
2:01:51,1
2:01:38,3
М - 161
М30 - 62
05:46 min/km
197
227
Черныш Дарья (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
pace four:twenty
2:02:10,9
2:01:57,6
Ж - 36
Ж30 - 14
05:47 min/km
198
76
Казаков Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS
2:02:47,1
2:02:33,3
М - 162
М30 - 63
05:48 min/km
199
234
Шевченко Михаил (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:10,5
2:03:04,4
М - 163
М30 - 64
05:49 min/km
200
136
Метелева Александра (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
б/к
2:04:37,8
2:04:24,4
Ж - 37
Ж30 - 15
05:53 min/km
201
175
Прошкина Марина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:35,1
2:06:21,2
Ж - 38
Ж30 - 16
05:59 min/km
202
121
Макаренков Кирилл (1986)
Смоленская обл.
2:06:53,1
2:06:37,1
М - 164
М30 - 65
05:59 min/km
203
168
Пойманов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:07:00,8
2:06:52,9
М - 165
М30 - 66
06:01 min/km
204
181
Рослякова Алина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ЗаЛенинград!
2:07:36,2
2:07:27,6
Ж - 39
Ж30 - 17
06:02 min/km
205
29
Быковская Любовь (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:08:06,2
2:07:58,6
Ж - 40
Ж50 - 5
06:03 min/km
206
80
Каменек Наталия (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
2:09:29,6
2:09:16,5
Ж - 41
Ж50 - 6
06:07 min/km
207
118
Луфт Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:30,7
2:09:24,8
М - 166
М50 - 32
06:07 min/km
208
186
Салехова Алина (1987)
Москва
2:10:20,0
2:10:04,6
Ж - 42
Ж30 - 18
06:10 min/km
209
325
Барковский Николай (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
2:10:21,9
2:05:16,4
М - 167
М50 - 33
05:55 min/km
210
22
Бескоровайных Ирина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:14:01,2
2:13:42,0
Ж - 43
Ж40 - 14
06:20 min/km
211
195
Смирнова Наталья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:09,8
2:13:52,2
Ж - 44
Ж30 - 19
06:20 min/km
212
141
Михеева Алиса (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:22,8
2:18:16,8
Ж - 45
Ж30 - 20
06:33 min/km
213
24
Богданова Ирина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:22,9
2:18:17,2
Ж - 46
Ж30 - 21
06:33 min/km
214
41
Гладких Семён (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Гибкий путь
2:31:16,4
2:31:05,2
М - 168
М18 - 3
07:09 min/km
215
196
Соловьева Ольга (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Gruzdev Team
2:35:30,5
2:35:24,6
Ж - 47
Ж30 - 22
07:22 min/km
216
42
Гоголевский Анатолий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:02,6
2:41:55,9
М - 169
М30 - 67
07:40 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов