Online entry system
26.09.2021 ВС :: г. Сосновый Бор
Атомный ЗаБег – 2021


Total participants 336   Total distance 2630.1 km
Average speed: 04:56 min/km   Max speed: 03:19 min/km


~7%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1034
Мартыновский Вячеслав (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
NORD WEST
0:33:38,5
0:33:37,0
М - 1
03:19 min/km
2
1135
Петров Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:47,7
0:33:47,6
М - 2
М35 - 1
03:20 min/km
3
5037
Захаров Борис (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Трудовые резервы
0:34:14,5
0:34:14,5
М - 3
М35 - 2
03:23 min/km
4
1003
Агапов Артём (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:54,3
0:34:53,8
М - 4
03:27 min/km
5
1059
Зобов Максим (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
0:35:15,7
0:35:15,3
М - 5
М50 - 1
03:29 min/km
6
1069
Карпов Александр (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
LNPP-2 ХЦ
0:35:22,2
0:35:21,8
М - 6
03:30 min/km
7
1103
Магильный Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:35:30,3
0:35:30,1
М - 7
03:30 min/km
8
1123
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Лаэс
0:35:33,9
0:35:33,6
М - 8
03:31 min/km
9
1163
Семенов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
СПОРТ-ЛАЭС
0:36:24,5
0:36:22,9
М - 9
М40 - 1
03:35 min/km
10
1215
Цыбин Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
0:37:13,3
0:37:12,0
М - 10
03:40 min/km
11
1159
Рябов Роман (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
0:37:15,6
0:37:14,6
М - 11
М35 - 3
03:41 min/km
12
1145
Полушин Роман (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Ленинградская АЭС
0:37:25,3
0:37:24,3
М - 12
М35 - 4
03:42 min/km
13
1188
Сурков Антон (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
0:38:08,2
0:38:05,1
М - 13
М35 - 5
03:46 min/km
14
1176
Соколов Павел (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Петергоф
0:38:10,1
0:38:08,1
М - 14
03:46 min/km
15
1062
Иванов Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:38:17,5
0:38:16,7
М - 15
03:47 min/km
16
1057
Захарова Наталья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:17,8
0:38:17,8
Ж - 1
03:47 min/km
17
1030
Волков Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:25,4
0:38:24,6
М - 16
М35 - 6
03:48 min/km
18
1024
Вакарчук Денис (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Sbor.Run
0:39:15,4
0:39:14,6
М - 17
М40 - 2
03:53 min/km
19
1107
Markin Andrey (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Lomonosov
0:39:19,1
0:39:16,7
М - 18
М40 - 3
03:53 min/km
20
1170
Силинский Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:26,0
0:39:24,4
М - 19
М40 - 4
03:54 min/km
21
1162
Самарина Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:39:45,5
0:39:44,6
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
03:55 min/km
22
1174
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадт
0:40:00,2
0:39:58,3
М - 20
М35 - 7
03:57 min/km
23
1209
Федотов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ви ждв
0:40:01,3
0:39:59,8
М - 21
М35 - 8
03:57 min/km
24
1212
Харчевников Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:27,5
0:40:24,9
М - 22
М35 - 9
03:59 min/km
25
1094
Кузьмин Григорий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ROSATOM RUNNING CLUB
0:40:58,9
0:40:55,2
М - 23
04:03 min/km
26
1061
Иванов Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:41:00,5
0:40:58,9
М - 24
М35 - 10
04:03 min/km
27
1007
Поправко Алексей (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
СПОРТ-ЛАЭС
0:41:02,2
0:41:01,4
М - 25
04:03 min/km
28
1105
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС им.В.И.Ленина
0:41:05,3
0:41:02,6
М - 26
М40 - 5
04:03 min/km
29
1151
Приходько Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
s10.run
0:41:12,6
0:41:08,1
М - 27
М40 - 6
04:04 min/km
30
1201
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
0:41:21,3
0:41:17,1
М - 28
М35 - 11
04:05 min/km
31
1091
Крапивин Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
0:41:35,5
0:41:29,5
М - 29
М40 - 7
04:06 min/km
32
1029
Вокуева Жанна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
0:41:37,4
0:41:31,7
Ж - 3
04:06 min/km
33
1104
Малафеев Игорь (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
@urabegu
0:41:43,8
0:41:39,7
М - 30
М40 - 8
04:07 min/km
34
1067
Марьин Степан (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:41:54,7
0:41:44,9
М - 31
М35 - 12
04:08 min/km
35
1223
Шаков Алексей (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
0:41:58,9
0:41:57,8
М - 32
04:09 min/km
36
1184
Степанов Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:00,5
0:41:56,1
М - 33
04:09 min/km
37
1010
Антипов Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:42:16,5
0:42:11,7
М - 34
М35 - 13
04:10 min/km
38
1206
Ушаков Сергей (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:42:19,0
0:42:16,8
М - 35
М40 - 9
04:11 min/km
39
1083
Кондраков Евгений (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
78 ПСЧ 17 ПСО ФПС ГПС
0:42:22,6
0:42:18,1
М - 36
04:11 min/km
40
1018
Бирюков Тимофей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:25,5
0:42:23,3
М - 37
М40 - 10
04:11 min/km
41
1183
Степанов Владимир (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:52,0
0:42:50,6
М - 38
04:14 min/km
42
1196
Тихомиров Сергей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ААЭМ
0:43:00,6
0:42:57,1
М - 39
04:15 min/km
43
1056
Журавлев Сергей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkelerruning
0:43:01,0
0:42:59,3
М - 40
М40 - 11
04:15 min/km
44
1218
Чижикова Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
0:43:09,6
0:43:06,8
Ж - 4
04:16 min/km
45
1075
Клёнус Пётр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС им. В.И. Ленина
0:43:10,9
0:43:08,1
М - 41
М40 - 12
04:16 min/km
46
1033
Воронов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:15,0
0:43:11,9
М - 42
М35 - 14
04:16 min/km
47
1219
Чудакова Вера (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
PomorSki
0:43:17,1
0:43:15,3
Ж - 5
04:17 min/km
48
1001
Авдеев Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
0:43:18,6
0:43:13,2
М - 43
М40 - 13
04:17 min/km
49
1180
Соловьёв Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:19,6
0:43:17,7
М - 44
М40 - 14
04:17 min/km
50
1190
Тарарощенко Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:43:24,5
0:43:22,7
М - 45
М40 - 15
04:17 min/km
51
1076
Клёсс Маргарита (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
KlessZaZOЖ
0:43:42,2
0:43:40,9
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 2
04:19 min/km
52
1208
Федорова Екатерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:44:08,2
0:44:06,8
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 3
04:21 min/km
53
1049
Евдокимов Артём (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Барс
0:44:14,3
0:44:09,5
М - 46
04:22 min/km
54
1149
Постников Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:22,2
0:44:15,4
М - 47
М40 - 16
04:23 min/km
55
1156
Розанов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Морс
0:44:23,5
0:44:20,8
М - 48
М40 - 17
04:23 min/km
56
1073
Кишкина Анна (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:44:24,3
0:44:21,6
Ж - 8
04:23 min/km
57
1070
Карцев Юрий (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Лаэс
0:44:30,9
0:44:30,5
М - 49
М40 - 18
04:24 min/km
58
1115
Можаев Пётр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
0:44:32,3
0:44:25,6
М - 50
М40 - 19
04:23 min/km
59
1072
Кириллова Елена (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:39,7
0:44:37,0
Ж - 9
04:25 min/km
60
1177
Соколов Пётр (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:44,9
0:44:42,3
М - 51
04:25 min/km
61
1016
Шуваев Дмитрий (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
0:45:00,7
0:44:54,1
М - 52
М35 - 15
04:26 min/km
62
1117
Mokroborodov Divan (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:15,4
0:45:12,0
М - 53
04:28 min/km
63
1101
Линьков Александр (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SborRun
0:45:15,9
0:45:11,1
М - 54
М40 - 20
04:28 min/km
64
1058
Земляникин Аетон (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Нити
0:45:35,3
0:45:32,3
М - 55
М35 - 16
04:30 min/km
65
1155
Рожко Сергей (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:45:37,6
0:45:27,5
М - 56
04:30 min/km
66
1028
Власова Елена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:40,1
0:45:35,6
Ж - 10
04:31 min/km
67
1084
Корзинин Николай (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Расскос биатлон
0:45:50,9
0:45:50,4
М - 57
М50 - 2
04:32 min/km
68
1154
Резник Валерий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Альпклуб Барс
0:45:56,8
0:45:50,3
М - 58
М50 - 3
04:32 min/km
69
1197
Токишин Антон (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
0:45:59,6
0:45:54,7
М - 59
04:32 min/km
70
1079
Козырев Олег (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
0:46:07,2
0:46:00,7
М - 60
М35 - 17
04:33 min/km
71
1173
Смирнов Максим (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
ЦХОЯТ
0:46:12,7
0:46:02,6
М - 61
М35 - 18
04:33 min/km
72
1044
Джемилев Михаил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
ROSATOM RUN
0:46:31,3
0:46:19,3
М - 62
04:35 min/km
73
1144
Пойманов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Forrest Gamp
0:46:31,4
0:46:31,1
М - 63
М35 - 19
04:36 min/km
74
1031
Вольнова Анастасия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:35,1
0:46:32,9
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 4
04:36 min/km
75
1158
Румянцев Алексей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
-
0:46:38,9
0:46:32,4
М - 64
М50 - 4
04:36 min/km
76
1125
Олейник Павел (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
?????
0:46:42,2
0:46:37,9
М - 65
04:37 min/km
77
1025
Васильева Ксения (2002)
Чувашская р.
0:46:44,4
0:46:36,9
Ж - 12
04:37 min/km
78
1108
Марков Денис (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Borodarun
0:46:50,6
0:46:45,0
М - 66
М35 - 20
04:37 min/km
79
1231
Шмелёва Анастасия (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Ювента
0:47:10,9
0:47:07,1
Ж - 13
04:40 min/km
80
1017
Билаш Вячеслав (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:47:13,5
0:47:11,2
М - 67
М40 - 21
04:40 min/km
81
1063
Иванов Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
0:47:20,4
0:47:16,4
М - 68
04:40 min/km
82
1146
Пономарев Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
ПЕДАЛЬКИ
0:47:28,0
0:47:18,0
М - 69
М40 - 22
04:40 min/km
83
1023
Буйко Андрей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС ЦТАИ
0:47:34,3
0:47:27,5
М - 70
М35 - 21
04:41 min/km
84
1205
Ушаков Михаил (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
Ювента
0:47:51,0
0:47:48,3
М - 71
04:44 min/km
85
1022
Будник Игорь (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС (РЦ-2)
0:47:54,0
0:47:43,6
М - 72
М35 - 22
04:43 min/km
86
1211
Фомичев Иван (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:47:54,6
0:47:42,0
М - 73
04:43 min/km
87
1193
Таттар Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear Ski Team
0:48:00,4
0:47:48,9
М - 74
М35 - 23
04:44 min/km
88
1019
Булгаков Максим (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
0:48:23,8
0:48:20,7
М - 75
04:47 min/km
89
1200
Туктамышев Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
?????
0:48:29,3
0:48:24,6
М - 76
04:47 min/km
90
1202
Туркова Наталья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:33,5
0:48:26,3
Ж - 14
04:47 min/km
91
1088
Котова Анна (1981)
р. Карелия
TIME4RUN
0:48:34,5
0:48:31,5
Ж - 15
Ж40 - 5
04:48 min/km
92
1005
Сабитов Роман (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
0:48:37,6
0:48:25,6
М - 77
04:47 min/km
93
1133
Пенкин Игорь (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:48:38,8
0:48:35,9
М - 78
М40 - 23
04:49 min/km
94
1012
Афанасьев Павел (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:48:39,6
0:48:35,3
М - 79
04:49 min/km
95
1217
Чешкова Айлона (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:48:42,1
0:48:41,0
Ж - 16
04:49 min/km
96
1068
Кан Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
RAOS
0:48:44,5
0:48:33,8
М - 80
М35 - 24
04:48 min/km
97
1235
Яшин Вячеслав (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:48:47,7
0:48:40,2
М - 81
04:49 min/km
98
1064
Иванова Анастасия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ЧайныеБега Питер
0:49:00,4
0:48:52,6
Ж - 17
04:50 min/km
99
1225
Шарафутдинова Оксана (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:49:01,8
0:48:57,6
Ж - 18
04:50 min/km
100
1037
Гибадуллин Илья (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:49:02,4
0:48:56,6
М - 82
04:50 min/km
101
1136
Петров Лев (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:49:07,5
0:49:01,9
М - 83
М35 - 25
04:51 min/km
102
1077
Климанов Павел (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
0:49:13,2
0:49:05,8
М - 84
04:51 min/km
103
1229
Шевченко Евгения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
0:49:16,0
0:49:13,3
Ж - 19
04:52 min/km
104
1113
Меркуль Вероника (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
TIME4RUN
0:49:20,2
0:49:16,8
Ж - 20
Ж40 - 6
04:52 min/km
105
1228
Шахнюк Екатерина (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Бег С Удовольствием
0:49:21,3
0:49:18,6
Ж - 21
04:53 min/km
106
1021
Ботвиньева Валерия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:24,2
0:49:19,0
Ж - 22
04:53 min/km
107
1222
Чусовитина Елена (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:24,7
0:49:21,0
Ж - 23
04:53 min/km
108
1096
Куклина Алёна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS SPb
0:49:36,8
0:49:27,8
Ж - 24
04:54 min/km
109
1041
Давыдов Антон (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:49:46,8
0:49:35,0
М - 85
М35 - 26
04:54 min/km
110
1185
Степанов Станислав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:49:49,6
0:49:41,1
М - 86
04:54 min/km
111
1051
Егорова Анастасия (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:51,8
0:49:42,6
Ж - 25
Ж40 - 7
04:54 min/km
112
1004
Айтман Артем (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
0:49:57,5
0:49:49,3
М - 87
04:55 min/km
113
1065
Иванова Анна (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
лаэс
0:50:00,0
0:49:54,3
Ж - 26
04:56 min/km
114
1139
Пешкина Юлия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
0:50:04,9
0:50:01,8
Ж - 27
Ж40 - 8
04:57 min/km
115
1039
Грачева Наталья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:13,1
0:50:07,8
Ж - 28
Ж40 - 9
04:57 min/km
116
1036
Гербер Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:19,2
0:50:12,0
М - 88
М35 - 27
04:58 min/km
117
1224
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:50:21,5
0:50:17,7
М - 89
04:58 min/km
118
1128
Павлов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:50:21,5
0:50:17,7
М - 90
М40 - 24
04:58 min/km
119
1164
Сенников Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
0:50:30,4
0:50:25,4
М - 91
М40 - 25
04:59 min/km
120
1053
Жданова Валентина (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Адимралтеец
0:50:36,3
0:50:29,5
Ж - 29
Ж40 - 10
05:00 min/km
121
1119
Наймушина Елизавета (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ураган
0:50:40,6
0:50:38,7
Ж - 30
05:01 min/km
122
1111
Меркелова Евгения (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные бега Питер
0:50:44,3
0:50:36,7
Ж - 31
05:00 min/km
123
1050
Евтюков Максим (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
NulaProject
0:50:47,4
0:50:43,1
М - 92
М40 - 26
05:01 min/km
124
1131
Павлюкова Марина (1995)
Свердловская обл.
Розовый Пони
0:50:57,9
0:50:46,2
Ж - 32
05:01 min/km
125
1085
Королёв Юрий (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:51:05,2
0:50:56,2
М - 93
05:03 min/km
126
1234
Ячный Степан (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
ААЭМ
0:51:07,6
0:51:03,2
М - 94
05:03 min/km
127
1060
Zuev Andrey (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:51:12,4
0:51:04,9
М - 95
05:03 min/km
128
1114
Антонов Леонид (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:15,9
0:51:08,9
М - 96
М50 - 5
05:03 min/km
129
1116
Можаева Наталья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
0:51:20,5
0:51:11,3
Ж - 33
05:03 min/km
130
1071
Квачев Артем (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:29,3
0:51:19,6
М - 97
М35 - 28
05:04 min/km
131
1074
Кленус Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС ЭЦ
0:51:33,0
0:51:24,4
М - 98
05:05 min/km
132
1097
Куприянов Платон (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:51:36,7
0:51:22,0
М - 99
05:04 min/km
133
1095
Кузьмин Дмитрий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:40,1
0:51:29,5
М - 100
М50 - 6
05:05 min/km
134
1046
Добычка Дмитрий (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:51:45,5
0:51:33,7
М - 101
05:06 min/km
135
1166
Серваровский Николай (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:54,5
0:51:46,0
М - 102
М40 - 27
05:07 min/km
136
1230
Shevchuk Alexander (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:59,5
0:51:57,8
М - 103
М35 - 29
05:08 min/km
137
1186
Сударев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
RAOS Project
0:51:59,6
0:51:48,1
М - 104
05:07 min/km
138
1014
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:00,3
0:51:48,9
М - 105
М40 - 28
05:07 min/km
139
1110
Медведев Вячеслав (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
inst: siberian_g_u_y
0:52:10,4
0:52:00,2
М - 106
05:08 min/km
140
1227
Шаршукова Татьяна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:13,1
0:52:07,9
Ж - 34
Ж40 - 11
05:09 min/km
141
1080
Козырева Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
0:52:18,5
0:52:08,9
Ж - 35
05:09 min/km
142
1038
Гиль Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
0:52:25,1
0:52:22,9
Ж - 36
05:11 min/km
143
1143
Подворный Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:29,2
0:52:25,9
М - 107
05:11 min/km
144
1090
Кравец Олег (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:52:31,1
0:52:24,7
М - 108
М35 - 30
05:11 min/km
145
1043
Демина Ольга (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:04,4
0:52:59,1
Ж - 37
05:14 min/km
146
1102
Добычка Наталия (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Ювента
0:53:04,5
0:52:56,8
Ж - 38
05:14 min/km
147
1181
Сомова Ольга (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:11,6
0:53:00,3
Ж - 39
Ж40 - 12
05:14 min/km
148
1109
Матвеев Николай (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:27,5
0:53:22,9
М - 109
М50 - 7
05:17 min/km
149
1052
Елкина Александра (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
0:53:55,4
0:53:51,7
Ж - 40
Ж40 - 13
05:19 min/km
150
1027
Веселова Ксения (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:54:03,2
0:53:58,0
Ж - 41
05:20 min/km
151
1129
Павловская Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:54:04,4
0:53:57,1
Ж - 42
Ж40 - 14
05:20 min/km
152
1055
Жукова Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVATEAM
0:54:17,6
0:54:08,5
Ж - 43
Ж40 - 15
05:21 min/km
153
1221
Чуркина Юлия (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:54:24,4
0:54:16,7
Ж - 44
Ж40 - 16
05:22 min/km
154
1140
Пикалов Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:30,0
0:54:20,4
М - 110
М40 - 29
05:22 min/km
155
1130
Павловский Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:07,4
0:55:00,2
М - 111
М35 - 31
05:26 min/km
156
1042
Никитин Дмитрий (1953)
Ленинградская обл.
ТЦ Крым
0:55:15,9
0:55:12,7
М - 112
М50 - 8
05:27 min/km
157
1009
Сугак Анатолий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС ТЦ
0:55:23,6
0:55:14,3
М - 113
М40 - 30
05:27 min/km
158
1192
Тарлова Екатерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva Team
0:55:29,3
0:55:20,7
Ж - 45
Ж40 - 17
05:28 min/km
159
1015
Бартле Екатерина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:29,5
0:55:27,1
Ж - 46
05:28 min/km
160
1002
Авхименьева Алёна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:43,1
0:55:34,7
Ж - 47
05:30 min/km
161
1086
Дмитриев Кирилл (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:06,4
0:55:57,0
М - 114
05:32 min/km
162
1189
Сучилина Юлия (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Paparun
0:56:08,7
0:55:58,9
Ж - 48
Ж40 - 18
05:32 min/km
163
1147
Пономарева Юлия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
0:56:17,3
0:56:14,1
Ж - 49
05:34 min/km
164
1099
Лаврентьев Андрей (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:56:25,8
0:56:17,3
М - 115
05:34 min/km
165
1210
Филиппова Юлия (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:31,6
0:56:25,2
Ж - 50
Ж40 - 19
05:35 min/km
166
1089
Котомина Людмила (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:56:36,4
0:56:34,3
Ж - 51
Ж40 - 20
05:35 min/km
167
1160
Савченко Игорь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:38,3
0:56:27,7
М - 116
05:35 min/km
168
1214
Хмирова Виктория (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
RAOS Project Oy
0:56:47,7
0:56:40,2
Ж - 52
05:36 min/km
169
1141
Пинская Анна (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:56:48,7
0:56:40,7
Ж - 53
05:36 min/km
170
1126
Омелина Серафима (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
russian bear ski team
0:57:00,1
0:56:49,3
Ж - 54
05:37 min/km
171
1153
Пчёлкина Юлия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:10,0
0:57:03,6
Ж - 55
05:38 min/km
172
1078
Кожина Наталия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:16,6
0:57:10,1
Ж - 56
Ж40 - 21
05:40 min/km
173
1168
Сержантов Алексей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:57:23,4
0:57:15,6
М - 117
М35 - 32
05:40 min/km
174
1093
Кузнецов-жгельский Виктор (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:28,9
0:57:26,0
М - 118
05:41 min/km
175
1054
Краева Лариса (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VokuevaTeam
0:57:34,2
0:57:25,2
Ж - 57
05:41 min/km
176
1220
Чуркин Владимир (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:58:21,8
0:58:13,3
М - 119
М40 - 31
05:46 min/km
177
1187
Danial Siddiki (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
0:58:35,7
0:58:26,9
М - 120
05:47 min/km
178
1226
Шаршуков Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:37,1
0:58:31,3
М - 121
М40 - 32
05:47 min/km
179
1045
Дмитриева Светлана (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:40,6
0:58:33,3
Ж - 58
Ж40 - 22
05:48 min/km
180
1112
Меркулова Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Самсон
0:58:42,3
0:58:35,1
Ж - 59
05:48 min/km
181
1006
Амельченко Марина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:58:42,4
0:58:36,4
Ж - 60
05:48 min/km
182
1040
Гукова Полина (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:58:42,4
0:58:36,5
Ж - 61
05:48 min/km
183
1032
Воробьева Ирина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:04,3
0:58:59,1
Ж - 62
05:50 min/km
184
1124
Олейник Кристина (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
?????
0:59:04,5
0:58:59,9
Ж - 63
05:50 min/km
185
1161
Савченко Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:11,9
0:59:01,4
Ж - 64
05:50 min/km
186
1195
Теряев Михаил (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:59:31,9
0:59:21,9
М - 122
05:52 min/km
187
1142
Платонова Мария (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:03,0
0:59:52,3
Ж - 65
05:55 min/km
188
1127
Павлов Андрей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:00:14,3
1:00:02,2
М - 123
М35 - 33
05:57 min/km
189
1199
Трофимов Александр (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:00:38,3
1:00:32,5
М - 124
М35 - 34
05:59 min/km
190
1013
Бабайлова Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Top20Run
1:01:09,5
1:01:01,7
Ж - 66
Ж40 - 23
06:02 min/km
191
1132
Пазовникова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva Team
1:02:23,8
1:02:14,5
Ж - 67
Ж40 - 24
06:10 min/km
192
1011
Арсеньева Мария (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
WhiteWolves
1:03:17,9
1:03:11,4
Ж - 68
Ж40 - 25
06:15 min/km
193
1100
Лаговик Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Carbobublteam
1:04:05,2
1:03:59,5
М - 125
М50 - 9
06:20 min/km
194
1207
Фёдоров Вячеслав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
ААЭМ
1:04:37,3
1:04:26,7
М - 126
06:23 min/km
195
1035
Гаркушева Анастасия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Войсковая часть 71390
1:05:05,1
1:05:04,2
Ж - 69
06:26 min/km
196
1233
Ямбирт Виктор (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:30,8
1:05:18,7
М - 127
М40 - 33
06:27 min/km
197
1179
Соколова Виктория (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:59,5
1:05:58,6
Ж - 70
06:32 min/km
198
1047
Долженко Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:32,7
1:06:20,8
Ж - 71
06:33 min/km
199
1157
Рослякова Алина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:08,2
1:06:59,5
Ж - 72
06:38 min/km
200
1165
Сенников Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:07:57,2
1:07:48,1
М - 128
М35 - 35
06:43 min/km
201
1194
Терещенкова Нина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Московского района
1:08:43,0
1:08:36,9
Ж - 73
Ж40 - 26
06:48 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов