06.06.2021 ВС :: мемориал «Невский пятачок»
легкоатлетический пробег «НЕВСКИЙ ПЯТАЧОК»



Total finishers 266   Total distance 2598 km
Average pace: 06:05 min/km   Max pace: 03:52 min/km


~38%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
22
Кашин Даниил (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Hard Run Club
1:21:15,5
1:21:15,5
М - 1
М19 - 1
03:52 min/km
2
38
Матреничев Алексей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
1:24:17,1
1:24:17,0
М - 2
М19 - 2
04:00 min/km
3
10
Втюрин Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:41,1
1:27:02,4
М - 3
М19 - 3
04:08 min/km
4
8
Вакарчук Денис (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо Спб
1:30:40,9
1:30:40,5
М - 4
М40 - 1
04:19 min/km
5
25
Коротков Юрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Всевспорты
1:31:00,1
1:30:58,5
М - 5
М40 - 2
04:19 min/km
6
35
Манжосов Сергей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:32:45,4
1:32:45,4
М - 6
М19 - 4
04:25 min/km
7
30
Липанов Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
UGRIVO SV
1:33:31,6
1:33:31,4
М - 7
М19 - 5
04:27 min/km
8
16
Домащенко Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:12,9
1:34:11,3
М - 8
М19 - 6
04:28 min/km
9
7
Быков Алексей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:36:36,5
1:36:35,4
М - 9
М50 - 1
04:36 min/km
10
39
Надоричев Олег (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:38:52,9
1:38:50,9
М - 10
М40 - 3
04:42 min/km
11
2
Алексеев Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:40:19,5
1:40:18,8
М - 11
М40 - 4
04:46 min/km
12
32
Луцев Сергей (1978)
Астраханская обл.
IngosRunClub
1:41:16,9
1:41:15,7
М - 12
М40 - 5
04:49 min/km
13
36
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:41:56,1
1:41:54,8
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
04:51 min/km
14
54
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:42:32,3
1:42:30,0
М - 13
М19 - 7
04:53 min/km
15
28
Крылов Алексей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
1:46:09,7
1:46:07,3
М - 14
М40 - 6
05:03 min/km
16
19
Ефимов Вячеслав (1961)
Ленинградская обл.
1:46:10,1
1:46:06,1
М - 15
М60 - 1
05:03 min/km
17
23
Келеркан Максат (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Северная
1:46:39,7
1:46:38,8
М - 16
М19 - 8
05:04 min/km
18
12
Грибанов Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:41,5
1:48:39,7
М - 17
М50 - 2
05:10 min/km
19
6
Бобоев Фирдавс (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Северная
1:49:20,6
1:49:19,9
М - 18
М19 - 9
05:12 min/km
20
47
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
1:49:42,5
1:49:39,9
М - 19
М40 - 7
05:13 min/km
21
21
Кашапов Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:56,9
1:51:54,6
М - 20
М19 - 10
05:19 min/km
22
40
Немков Олег (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Буревестник
1:54:30,6
1:54:27,4
М - 21
М50 - 3
05:26 min/km
23
56
Шмелёв Григорий (1979)
Новосибирская обл.
СОЮЗ-54
1:55:39,3
1:55:35,6
М - 22
М40 - 8
05:30 min/km
24
53
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ProRunning
1:56:16,2
1:56:12,4
М - 23
М19 - 11
05:32 min/km
25
20
Казаков Юрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Йети
1:56:46,7
1:56:42,5
М - 24
М50 - 4
05:33 min/km
26
18
Ерощенко Никита (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Северная
1:56:46,8
1:56:41,7
М - 25
М19 - 12
05:33 min/km
27
34
Мазурова Наталья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Сам себе тренер
1:57:14,2
1:57:11,8
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 2
05:34 min/km
28
24
Кобычев Евгений (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
1:57:23,6
1:57:21,7
М - 26
М50 - 5
05:35 min/km
29
27
Кошелев Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Toucan.run
1:58:29,7
1:58:26,0
М - 27
М60 - 2
05:37 min/km
30
17
Дорофеева Анна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:47,5
1:58:46,1
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 3
05:38 min/km
31
59
Кузуб Владимир (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
1:59:57,9
1:59:55,5
М - 28
М50 - 6
05:42 min/km
32
13
Громов Вячеслав (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Jager
2:01:57,9
2:01:57,0
М - 29
М50 - 7
05:48 min/km
33
44
Огаркова Ольга (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
2:04:07,2
2:04:06,1
Ж - 4
Ж19 - 1
05:54 min/km
34
46
Свиридова Татьяна (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо СПб
2:04:37,9
2:04:35,9
Ж - 5
Ж50 - 1
05:55 min/km
35
9
Воробьев Алексей (1978)
Тульская обл.
2:06:16,7
2:06:13,5
М - 30
М40 - 9
06:01 min/km
36
3
Амаков Илхомжон (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Северная
2:10:21,0
2:10:19,4
М - 31
М40 - 10
06:11 min/km
37
55
Шатунов Владимир (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:21,4
2:10:17,5
М - 32
М50 - 8
06:11 min/km
38
5
Балабан Елена (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
2:11:35,9
2:11:33,9
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 4
06:15 min/km
39
1
Абдуллоев Мирзомансур (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Северная
2:13:05,2
2:13:04,7
М - 33
М19 - 13
06:20 min/km
40
57
Шульгина Татьяна (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Zia Running
2:15:10,4
2:15:05,9
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 5
06:26 min/km
41
4
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:54,5
2:18:51,3
М - 34
М40 - 11
06:36 min/km
42
43
Низкий Роман (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
2:21:14,1
2:21:09,3
М - 35
М40 - 12
06:43 min/km
43
41
Несмелова Елена (1981)
Свердловская обл.
Урал-100
2:21:43,0
2:21:40,5
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 6
06:44 min/km
44
26
Космачевский Артем (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Toucan.run
2:21:43,3
2:21:38,8
М - 36
М19 - 14
06:44 min/km
45
15
Деденева Наталия (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
2:27:03,5
2:26:59,2
Ж - 9
Ж50 - 2
07:00 min/km
46
33
Мазуров Андрей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
MZR
2:30:54,9
2:30:51,8
М - 37
М40 - 13
07:11 min/km
47
50
Сотников Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:33,2
2:32:32,1
М - 38
М40 - 14
07:16 min/km
48
37
Матвеев Николай (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:16,7
2:34:15,9
М - 39
М50 - 9
07:20 min/km
49
51
Тревогин Денис (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:08,0
2:37:03,1
М - 40
М40 - 15
07:28 min/km
50
42
Нетяга Ольга (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
2:40:44,8
2:40:40,6
Ж - 10
Ж50 - 3
07:38 min/km
51
45
Одинцова Вера (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
J?ger
2:41:57,6
2:41:56,3
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 7
07:42 min/km
52
31
Литвинов Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:06,9
2:43:01,3
М - 41
М40 - 16
07:45 min/km
53
52
Тревогина Алиса (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
2:56:27,3
2:56:22,6
Ж - 12
Ж19 - 2
08:25 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024