Online entry system
27.02.2021 СБ :: п. Липово, СК Малахит
Атомная лыжня 2021


Total participants 162   Total distance 954 km
Average speed: 04:09 min/km   Max speed: 02:38 min/km


~29%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
14
Ручьев Юрий (1992)

Runlab
0:23:42,7
М - 1
М21 - 1
02:38 min/km
2
7
Поправко Алексей (1996)

ЛАЭС ЭЦ
0:23:53,7
М - 2
М21 - 2
02:39 min/km
3
32
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)

0:24:07,4
М - 3
М35 - 1
02:40 min/km
4
12
Овчинников Владимир (1987)

Лаэс РЦ-1
0:24:24,0
М - 4
М21 - 3
02:42 min/km
5
21
Кругликов Дмитрий (1987)

ОРБ
0:24:26,8
М - 5
М21 - 4
02:43 min/km
6
65
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)

ЛАЭС
0:24:28,4
М - 6
М45 - 1
02:43 min/km
7
23
Кириллов Алексей (1985)

0:24:50,3
М - 7
М35 - 2
02:45 min/km
8
9
Соболев Данил (1999)

ПГУПС
0:24:54,9
М - 8
М21 - 5
02:46 min/km
9
35
Соломатин Евгений (1982)

0:25:50,8
М - 9
М35 - 3
02:52 min/km
10
24
Карпов Александр (1993)

ХЦ ЛАЭС-2
0:26:15,7
М - 10
М21 - 6
02:55 min/km
11
40
Федотов Михаил (1984)

Ви ждв
0:26:19,1
М - 11
М35 - 4
02:55 min/km
12
22
Грохотов Алексей (1998)

ПГУПС
0:26:59,2
М - 12
М21 - 7
02:59 min/km
13
47
Чигинцев Илья (1978)

ВИ ЖДВ
0:27:08,4
М - 13
М40 - 1
03:00 min/km
14
71
Коврижин Дмитрий (1967)

КЛЛГ
0:27:11,1
М - 14
М50 - 1
03:01 min/km
15
3
Ботвиньев Егор (1992)

п. Сосново
0:27:59,3
М - 15
М21 - 8
03:06 min/km
16
36
Лазарев Алексей (1982)

Ви ждв
0:28:07,9
М - 16
М35 - 5
03:07 min/km
17
60
Юденко Дмитрий (1972)

Vitzhen
0:28:08,8
М - 17
М45 - 2
03:07 min/km
18
25
Соколов Пётр (1999)

Горный университет
0:28:29,0
М - 18
М21 - 9
03:09 min/km
19
57
Барышников Андрей (1972)

НИТИ
0:28:37,0
М - 19
М45 - 3
03:10 min/km
20
80
Золотухин Вячеслав (1968)

Сосновый Бор
0:28:50,0
М - 20
М50 - 2
03:12 min/km
21
61
Клёнус Пётр (1973)

ЛАЭС им. В.И. Ленина
0:28:58,8
М - 21
М45 - 4
03:13 min/km
22
31
Смирнов Николай (1984)

Кронштадт
0:29:07,8
М - 22
М35 - 6
03:14 min/km
23
38
Полушин Роман (1986)

Ленинградская АЭС
0:29:11,2
М - 23
М35 - 7
03:14 min/km
24
30
Лихачёв Алексей (1982)

0:29:22,3
М - 24
М35 - 8
03:15 min/km
25
64
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)

ЛАЭС им.В.И.Ленина
0:29:26,0
М - 25
М45 - 5
03:16 min/km
26
37
Карпов Андрей (1986)

SweetBike.ru
0:29:53,7
М - 26
М35 - 9
03:19 min/km
27
62
Владимиров Виктор (1973)

SborRan
0:29:56,8
М - 27
М45 - 6
03:19 min/km
28
42
Шуваев Дмитрий (1986)

АО МСУ-99
0:30:12,7
М - 28
М35 - 10
03:21 min/km
29
78
Челноков Павел (1962)

Кронверкские барсы
0:30:15,6
М - 29
М50 - 3
03:21 min/km
30
70
Резник Валерий (1965)

Альпклуб Барс
0:30:26,3
М - 30
М50 - 4
03:22 min/km
31
43
Гиззатов Арнис (1986)

ГПН-БМ
0:30:29,7
М - 31
М35 - 11
03:23 min/km
32
41
Труфанов Валерий (1985)

Терпилицы
0:30:33,2
М - 32
М35 - 12
03:23 min/km
33
15
Ефимов Николай (1993)

DrTm
0:30:34,8
М - 33
М21 - 10
03:24 min/km
34
74
Писарев Дмитрий (1969)

0:30:50,1
М - 34
М50 - 5
03:25 min/km
35
34
Елизаров Евгений (1983)

Nikels team
0:30:54,3
М - 35
М35 - 13
03:26 min/km
36
44
Никонов Иван (1986)

0:30:57,6
М - 36
М35 - 14
03:26 min/km
37
10
Подоров Василий (1993)

0:31:10,8
М - 37
М21 - 11
03:27 min/km
38
2
Тарасов Дмитрий (1987)

0:31:12,7
М - 38
М21 - 12
03:27 min/km
39
8
Авдюшин Сергей (1988)

Сосновый Бор
0:31:16,5
М - 39
М21 - 13
03:28 min/km
40
73
Артемьев Роман (1964)

S10 team
0:31:17,7
М - 40
М50 - 6
03:28 min/km
41
82
Назаров Сергей (1957)

0:31:55,8
М - 41
М50 - 7
03:32 min/km
42
1
Карпов Олег (1988)

Сосновый Бор
0:32:10,2
М - 42
М21 - 14
03:34 min/km
43
85
Рубанов Глеб (1979)

0:32:11,7
М - 43
М40 - 2
03:34 min/km
44
46
Тарасов Сергей (1977)

0:32:21,9
М - 44
М40 - 3
03:35 min/km
45
79
Баженов Евгений (1971)

Ленэнерго
0:32:27,6
М - 45
М50 - 8
03:36 min/km
46
59
Жолобов Владимир (1976)

ЛАЭС СТУ-1
0:32:42,3
М - 46
М45 - 7
03:37 min/km
47
72
Марков Андрей (1971)

Стрельна
0:32:47,6
М - 47
М50 - 9
03:38 min/km
48
45
Пономарев Алексей (1978)

ПЕДАЛЬКИ
0:32:52,0
М - 48
М40 - 4
03:39 min/km
49
20
Долгополов Игорь (1989)

0:32:53,4
М - 49
М21 - 15
03:39 min/km
50
67
Ушаков Сергей (1974)

ЛАЭС
0:33:00,0
М - 50
М45 - 8
03:39 min/km
51
39
Иванов Кирилл (1982)

Иванов
0:33:16,8
М - 51
М35 - 15
03:41 min/km
52
50
Лысов Артем (1981)

0:33:37,9
М - 52
М40 - 5
03:44 min/km
53
16
Козий Анатолий (1965)

Сосновый Бор
0:33:38,5
М - 53
М50 - 10
03:44 min/km
54
56
Васильев Владислав (1973)

Ski Time
0:34:15,5
М - 54
М45 - 9
03:48 min/km
55
191
Покровский Михаил (1975)

ЛАЭС ТЦ, ТЦ ЛАЭС-2
0:34:54,1
М - 55
М50 - 11
03:52 min/km
56
58
Свечаревский Леонид (1973)

ЛАЭС РЦ-2
0:36:21,4
М - 56
М45 - 10
04:02 min/km
57
18
Соколов Павел (1988)

0:37:46,3
М - 57
М21 - 16
04:11 min/km
58
52
Крапивин Игорь (1981)

VOKUEVA TEAM
0:37:48,2
М - 58
М40 - 6
04:11 min/km
59
6
Ушаков Михаил (2001)

Ювента
0:38:00,2
М - 59
М21 - 17
04:13 min/km
60
63
Несветайлов Сергей (1976)

ВНИПИЭТ
0:38:21,4
М - 60
М45 - 11
04:15 min/km
61
69
Шклярский Евгений (1969)

Малахит
0:40:05,9
М - 61
М50 - 12
04:27 min/km
62
83
Гуржиев Сергей (1971)

0:40:27,1
М - 62
М50 - 13
04:29 min/km
63
54
Зорин Николай (1979)

ЛАЭС ХЦ
0:44:33,3
М - 63
М40 - 7
04:56 min/km
64
48
Колтунов Валерий (1979)

ААЭМ
0:45:38,4
М - 64
М40 - 8
05:03 min/km
65
33
Иванов Никита (1985)

НИТИ
0:48:44,9
М - 65
М35 - 16
05:24 min/km
66
75
Захаржевский Александр (1963)

0:50:39,5
М - 66
М50 - 14
05:37 min/km
67
51
Сухинин Юрий (1981)

ААЭМ
0:54:49,9
М - 67
М40 - 9
06:04 min/km
68
76
Юрьев Андрей (1968)

1:18:02,5
М - 68
М50 - 15
08:40 min/km
DNF
5
Шмидт Сергей (1996)

---
---
DNF
27
Квачев Артем (1982)

---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021