Online entry system
28.02.2021 ВС :: г. Набережные Челны
XX Камский лыжный марафон


Total participants 247   Total distance 6185 km
Average speed: 03:49 min/km   Max speed: 02:45 min/km


~94%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
8
Таипов Нияз (1995)
р. Татарстан
2:18:03,4
М - 1
М19 - 1
02:45 min/km
2
46
Нигматуллин Ильшат (1987)
Удмуртская р.
Биатлон
2:18:04,2
М - 2
М19 - 2
02:45 min/km
3
37
Колпаков Филипп (1998)
Удмуртская р.
2:18:28,0
М - 3
М19 - 3
02:46 min/km
4
49
Поварницын Александр (1994)
Удмуртская р.
Биатлон
2:18:57,2
М - 4
М19 - 4
02:46 min/km
5
29
Дьяконов Владимир (1997)
Удмуртская р.
2:19:39,5
М - 5
М19 - 5
02:47 min/km
6
28
Дьяконов Виталий (1997)
Удмуртская р.
2:19:58,2
М - 6
М19 - 6
02:48 min/km
7
44
Мухамедзянов Ильназ (1997)
Удмуртская р.
Биатлон
2:20:01,3
М - 7
М19 - 7
02:48 min/km
8
39
Курбатов Илья (1999)
Удмуртская р.
Можга
2:20:54,4
М - 8
М19 - 8
02:49 min/km
9
32
Зубков Александр (2001)
Удмуртская р.
2:20:59,0
М - 9
М19 - 9
02:49 min/km
10
56
Трефилов Егор (1999)
р. Татарстан
2:21:04,5
М - 10
М19 - 10
02:49 min/km
11
48
Плицев Виктор (1995)
Удмуртская р.
Биатлон
2:25:02,0
М - 11
М19 - 11
02:53 min/km
12
62
Чекулаев Дмитрий (1989)
р. Марий Эл
2:25:44,9
М - 12
М19 - 12
02:54 min/km
13
45
Мяконький Александр (1998)
Удмуртская р.
Биатлон
2:27:02,9
М - 13
М19 - 13
02:56 min/km
14
18
Аблязизов Руслан (1997)
Пермский край
Пермская Марафонская Команда
2:27:47,7
М - 14
М19 - 14
02:57 min/km
15
11
Махалов Роман (1982)
р. Татарстан
Зелёный Дол
2:28:48,6
М - 15
М19 - 15
02:58 min/km
16
20
Акчурин Рузиль (1992)
р. Башкортостан
Кинзягулов
2:28:55,2
М - 16
М19 - 16
02:58 min/km
17
55
Сморкалов Николай (1997)
Удмуртская р.
2:32:27,8
М - 17
М19 - 17
03:02 min/km
18
64
Шамаев Дмитрий (1995)
Удмуртская р.
Сборная УР по биатлону
2:32:38,5
М - 18
М19 - 18
03:03 min/km
19
9
Сиразутдинов Ренат (2002)
р. Татарстан
2:35:11,2
М - 19
М19 - 19
03:06 min/km
20
53
Семаков Владимир (1985)
Удмуртская р.
Биатлон сборная Удмуртской Р.
2:37:43,3
М - 20
М19 - 20
03:09 min/km
21
10
Лыков Даниил (1997)
р. Татарстан
2:41:28,0
М - 21
М19 - 21
03:13 min/km
22
57
Туктамышев Андрей (1995)
р. Татарстан
Кукмара
2:43:25,1
М - 22
М19 - 22
03:16 min/km
23
19
Авсейко Арсений (2001)
р. Татарстан
2:44:58,6
М - 23
М19 - 23
03:18 min/km
24
43
Микрюков Владимир (2000)
Удмуртская р.
Биатлон
2:46:16,4
М - 24
М19 - 24
03:19 min/km
25
21
Антипин Михаил (1990)
р. Татарстан
Зеленодольск
2:52:11,1
М - 25
М19 - 25
03:26 min/km
26
66
Щеголихин Алексей (1989)
р. Башкортостан
3:02:11,2
М - 26
М19 - 26
03:38 min/km
27
26
Галимзянов Ленур (1989)
р. Татарстан
BaltasiSkiTeam
3:05:48,8
М - 27
М19 - 27
03:43 min/km
28
34
Камаев Раиль (1993)
р. Татарстан
АО Сетевая компания
3:06:53,6
М - 28
М19 - 28
03:44 min/km
29
63
Чижиков Юрий (1977)
Удмуртская р.
Nasporte
3:10:51,6
М - 29
М19 - 29
03:48 min/km
30
33
Имамиев Раиль (1988)
р. Татарстан
Доктор 777
3:12:31,6
М - 30
М19 - 30
03:50 min/km
31
51
Прокофьев Виталий (1986)
р. Татарстан
3:16:26,1
М - 31
М19 - 31
03:55 min/km
32
40
Лапшин Пётр (1982)
р. Татарстан
3:31:03,2
М - 32
М19 - 32
04:13 min/km
33
35
Кафизов Марсель (1986)
р. Татарстан
Pulse
4:12:13,9
М - 33
М19 - 33
05:03 min/km
DNF
27
Gogolin Viacheslav (1975)
р. Татарстан
Планета фитнес
---
---
DNF
25
Гаврилов Юрий (1991)
Удмуртская р.
---
---
DNF
36
Кирушин Виталий (2001)
р. Татарстан
Барс
---
---
DNF
47
Петышин Алексей (1990)
Удмуртская р.
---
---
DNF
17
Абдрашитов Талгат (2001)
р. Татарстан
ДЮСШОР им.Симашева
---
---
DNF
65
Шаматов Алексей (1982)
р. Марий Эл
---
---
DNF
59
Филиппов Андрей (1986)
р. Башкортостан
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021