Online entry system
04.04.2021 ВС :: Токсово СКА
ZOMBIE TRAIL 3.0


Total participants 386   Total distance 2177.138 km
Average speed: 09:26 min/km   Max speed: 05:15 min/km


~6%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
425
Костецкий Александр (1981)
Новгородская обл.
0:35:01,7
М - 1
М - 1
05:15 min/km
2
328
Оглоблин Николай (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Ломоносов
0:35:15,9
М - 2
М - 2
05:17 min/km
3
224
Малышев Николай (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE
0:35:30,1
М - 3
М - 3
05:19 min/km
4
398
Хлызов Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:45,4
М - 4
М - 4
05:31 min/km
5
331
Петров Владимир (1983)
Мурманская обл.
Северное Сияние
0:36:58,1
М - 5
М - 5
05:32 min/km
6
121
Петров Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:42,2
М - 6
М - 6
05:38 min/km
7
334
Путилов Владимир (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
0:38:46,9
М - 7
М - 7
05:49 min/km
8
393
Сидельников Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:56,8
М - 8
М - 8
05:50 min/km
9
355
Быков Максим (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:31,0
М - 9
М - 9
05:55 min/km
10
211
Зверев Виктор (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
GT
0:39:56,2
М - 10
М - 10
05:59 min/km
11
367
Карпинская Дарья (1996)
Новгородская обл.
0:40:10,0
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
06:01 min/km
12
492
Мусиенко Алексей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:20,4
М - 11
М - 11
06:11 min/km
13
372
Костикин Кирилл (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:27,6
М - 12
М - 12
06:13 min/km
14
504
Андросенко Олег (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:40,3
М - 13
М - 13
06:14 min/km
15
330
Петров Антон (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Клуб идей
0:42:03,5
М - 14
М - 14
06:18 min/km
16
306
Волнухина Вера (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Феникс
0:42:05,2
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
06:18 min/km
17
291
Спиридонов Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
0:42:10,0
М - 15
М - 15
06:20 min/km
18
440
Смирнов Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:14,0
М - 16
М - 16
06:20 min/km
19
494
Паратовский Александр (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:44,1
М - 17
М - 17
06:33 min/km
20
252
Абдуллина Екатерина (1986)
Новгородская обл.
Импульс
0:45:10,9
Ж - 3
Ж - 3
06:46 min/km
21
209
Дебатур Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RIDERS
0:45:11,0
М - 18
М(ХLХ) - 1
06:46 min/km
22
435
Помченко Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:18,3
М - 19
М(ХLХ) - 2
06:48 min/km
23
495
Садовников Руслан (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:34,7
М - 20
М - 18
06:49 min/km
24
213
Кальницкий Сергей (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
earlyzombie
0:46:12,7
М - 21
М - 19
06:56 min/km
25
342
Стрелков Владислав (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
0:46:26,8
М - 22
М - 20
06:58 min/km
26
337
Сигова Вера (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный марафонец
0:46:50,4
Ж - 4
Ж - 4
07:01 min/km
27
426
Костина Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:51,5
Ж - 5
Ж - 5
07:01 min/km
28
286
Плюто Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
0:47:06,9
М - 23
М - 21
07:03 min/km
29
227
Маренков Алексей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club SPb
0:47:18,3
М - 24
М - 22
07:05 min/km
30
346
Трифонов Тимофей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Политехник
0:47:43,0
М - 25
М - 23
07:09 min/km
31
203
Бабкин Борис (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeler Running Club SPb
0:47:47,1
М - 26
М - 24
07:09 min/km
32
245
Трифонова Татьяна (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
TIME4RUN
0:47:48,8
Ж - 6
Ж - 6
07:11 min/km
33
220
Кузнецова Элина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE
0:48:04,6
Ж - 7
Ж - 7
07:12 min/km
34
319
Крестова Екатерина (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Феникс
0:48:33,6
Ж - 8
Ж - 8
07:16 min/km
35
329
Остроумова Полина (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
0:48:35,8
Ж - 9
Ж - 9
07:16 min/km
36
226
Малькевич Илья (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
0:48:36,6
М - 27
М - 25
07:16 min/km
37
379
Меньков Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:56,2
М - 28
М - 26
07:20 min/km
38
234
Нозик Артем (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
I love supersport
0:49:16,8
М - 29
М - 27
07:24 min/km
39
429
Кулиев Рамин (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:57,0
М - 30
М - 28
07:30 min/km
40
274
Каримов Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
TURTLE EPTA RUNNING CLUB
0:49:57,1
М - 31
М - 29
07:30 min/km
41
267
Гречаный Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
В/ч 3526
0:49:57,9
М - 32
М - 30
07:30 min/km
42
477
Захватов Дмитрий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:05,4
М - 33
М - 31
07:30 min/km
43
305
Будник Игорь (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС (РЦ-2)
0:50:26,7
М - 34
М - 32
07:34 min/km
44
254
Базаров Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
вмеда
0:50:26,8
М - 35
М - 33
07:34 min/km
45
421
Климов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:31,0
М - 36
М - 34
07:34 min/km
46
251
Абдреев Константин (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ГПРУ
0:50:36,6
М - 37
М - 35
07:36 min/km
47
123
Логашев Федор (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:43,0
М - 38
М - 36
07:36 min/km
48
205
Вилькс Илья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
13 вагон
0:50:59,1
М - 39
М - 37
07:38 min/km
49
491
Михайлов Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:13,7
М - 40
М - 38
07:40 min/km
50
416
Иванов Олег (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:20,9
М - 41
М - 39
07:42 min/km
51
438
Рязанов Иван (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
0:51:22,3
М - 42
М - 40
07:42 min/km
52
349
Царев Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Сутулый Инженер
0:51:28,2
М - 43
М - 41
07:42 min/km
53
455
Ватолин Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:33,2
М - 44
М - 42
07:42 min/km
54
386
Петрова Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:49,2
Ж - 10
Ж - 10
07:47 min/km
55
498
Sergeenko Elena (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:57,0
Ж - 11
Ж - 11
07:47 min/km
56
482
Калаев Артем (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:59,1
М - 45
М - 43
07:47 min/km
57
223
Малетин Глеб (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Hard Run Club
0:52:08,2
М - 46
М - 44
07:49 min/km
58
377
Лайдинен Иван (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:52:23,2
М - 47
М - 45
07:51 min/km
59
359
Волженцев Виталий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:27,1
М - 48
М - 46
07:51 min/km
60
424
Косачева Виктория (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:29,8
Ж - 12
Ж - 12
07:51 min/km
61
448
Черевко-штупун Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:38,3
М - 49
М(ХLХ) - 3
07:53 min/km
62
322
Максин Максим (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Палестра
0:52:40,4
М - 50
М - 47
07:53 min/km
63
400
Шуднев Сергей (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
0:52:43,6
М - 51
М - 48
07:53 min/km
64
409
Грязев Егор (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:45,3
М - 52
М - 49
07:53 min/km
65
481
Кабешова Елизавета (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:45,5
Ж - 13
Ж(ХLХ) - 1
07:53 min/km
66
486
Кутырина Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:47,2
Ж - 14
Ж - 13
07:56 min/km
67
268
Дегтярёва Лилия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:52:50,0
Ж - 15
Ж(ХLХ) - 2
07:56 min/km
68
427
Кошкина Любовь (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:52,0
Ж - 16
Ж - 14
07:56 min/km
69
269
Дельвиг-каменская Татьяна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:52:53,7
Ж - 17
Ж - 15
07:56 min/km
70
298
Чусовитина Елена (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:52:54,6
Ж - 18
Ж - 16
07:56 min/km
71
295
Федоров Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
WonderfulRUN
0:52:59,1
М - 53
М - 50
07:56 min/km
72
204
Боброва Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Drive
0:53:03,1
Ж - 19
Ж - 17
07:58 min/km
73
363
Данилочкин Дмитрий (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:53:07,3
М - 54
М - 51
07:58 min/km
74
222
Курицына Мария (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
0:53:07,6
Ж - 20
Ж - 18
07:58 min/km
75
225
Малышева Евгения (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE
0:53:10,6
Ж - 21
Ж - 19
07:58 min/km
76
294
Фанда Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
0:53:16,8
М - 55
М - 52
07:58 min/km
77
345
Токарева Любовь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:19,7
Ж - 22
Ж - 20
08:00 min/km
78
238
Попов Артём (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club SPb.
0:53:24,8
М - 56
М - 53
08:00 min/km
79
228
Мельник Диана (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeler Running club SPb
0:53:28,7
Ж - 23
Ж - 21
08:00 min/km
80
248
Фокин Юрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club SPb
0:53:28,9
М - 57
М - 54
08:00 min/km
81
314
Журавлева Евгения (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
0:53:38,5
Ж - 24
Ж - 22
08:03 min/km
82
311
Гончарова Наталья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:53:42,5
Ж - 25
Ж - 23
08:03 min/km
83
436
Посохов Леонид (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:56,8
М - 58
М - 55
08:05 min/km
84
289
Рыбина Юлия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:53:57,9
Ж - 26
Ж - 24
08:05 min/km
85
380
Михайлов Алексей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:58,6
М - 59
М - 56
08:05 min/km
86
352
Борцов Егор (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:59,1
М - 60
М - 57
08:05 min/km
87
388
Плечева Анастасия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:02,3
Ж - 27
Ж - 25
08:05 min/km
88
452
Буклерис Анна (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
0:54:03,4
Ж - 28
Ж - 26
08:05 min/km
89
497
Селеменев Вадим (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:17,2
М - 61
М - 58
08:07 min/km
90
278
Константинова Алина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:54:39,4
Ж - 29
Ж - 27
08:12 min/km
91
410
Демина Ольга (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:40,5
Ж - 30
Ж - 28
08:12 min/km
92
125
Григоренко Денис (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:47,1
М - 62
М - 59
08:12 min/km
93
307
Воробьев Игорь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:55,4
М - 63
М - 60
08:15 min/km
94
317
Илимбаев Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
0:54:57,1
М - 64
М - 61
08:15 min/km
95
459
Volosovich Aleksey (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club Spb
0:55:08,1
М - 65
М(ХLХ) - 4
08:15 min/km
96
249
Чернов Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ChernovTeam
0:55:22,4
М - 66
М - 62
08:17 min/km
97
247
Усова Марина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
RT Club
0:55:23,2
Ж - 31
Ж - 29
08:17 min/km
98
335
Рацкевич Наталия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
КТУ
0:55:23,8
Ж - 32
Ж - 30
08:17 min/km
99
454
Варфоломеев Денис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:25,0
М - 67
М - 63
08:20 min/km
100
439
Сластников Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:39,7
М - 68
М(ХLХ) - 5
08:20 min/km
101
443
Tomshina Кseniia (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
0:55:40,0
Ж - 33
Ж(ХLХ) - 3
08:20 min/km
102
357
Вандышев Артем (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:40,8
М - 69
М - 64
08:20 min/km
103
369
Катина Людмила (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:48,0
Ж - 34
Ж(ХLХ) - 4
08:22 min/km
104
394
Тараненко Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:48,4
М - 70
М - 65
08:22 min/km
105
356
Вандышев Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:48,7
М - 71
М - 66
08:22 min/km
106
382
Мозговой Владимир (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:50,1
М - 72
М - 67
08:22 min/km
107
246
Уразов Джамшед (1990)
Новосибирская обл.
ChernovTeam
0:55:52,8
М - 73
М - 68
08:22 min/km
108
364
Ермакович Дмитрий (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:55:53,4
М - 74
М - 69
08:22 min/km
109
233
Новиков Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
ChernovTeam
0:55:53,6
М - 75
М(ХLХ) - 6
08:22 min/km
110
360
Галкин Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ZOD
0:55:59,7
М - 76
М - 70
08:25 min/km
111
270
Долгих Ирина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Банда Панд
0:56:01,9
Ж - 35
Ж - 31
08:25 min/km
112
229
Мельников Павел (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
CF Udarnik
0:56:56,6
М - 77
М(ХLХ) - 7
08:32 min/km
113
315
Зарецкий Петр (1983)
Новгородская обл.
0:57:13,0
М - 78
М - 71
08:35 min/km
114
430
Максимов Максим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:15,0
М - 79
М - 72
08:35 min/km
115
376
Лайдинен Анна (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:57:16,9
Ж - 36
Ж - 32
08:35 min/km
116
348
Хуциева Екатерина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:17,7
Ж - 37
Ж - 33
08:35 min/km
117
347
Хуциев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:17,8
М - 80
М - 73
08:35 min/km
118
483
Колеснева Татьяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
333
0:57:23,0
Ж - 38
Ж - 34
08:35 min/km
119
458
Воликова Татьяна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:32,3
Ж - 39
Ж - 35
08:38 min/km
120
219
Кугуто Анна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Record Gym
0:57:33,0
Ж - 40
Ж - 36
08:38 min/km
121
215
Клеймёнова Юлия (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Rekord gym
0:57:33,1
Ж - 41
Ж - 37
08:38 min/km
122
240
Рыбаков Артем (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Rekordgym
0:57:33,4
М - 81
М(ХLХ) - 8
08:38 min/km
123
210
Евтюков Максим (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
NulaProjectSpb
0:57:35,2
М - 82
М - 74
08:38 min/km
124
408
Винокурова Анна (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:35,2
Ж - 42
Ж - 38
08:38 min/km
125
208
Груненков Андрей (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Nula Project
0:57:35,3
М - 83
М - 75
08:38 min/km
126
423
Конохов Илья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:36,5
М - 84
М - 76
08:38 min/km
127
407
Ванькина Анна (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:50,8
Ж - 43
Ж - 39
08:40 min/km
128
385
Патана Елена (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:01,2
Ж - 44
Ж(ХLХ) - 5
08:43 min/km
129
463
Гомзякова Алёна (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
0:58:49,3
Ж - 45
Ж - 40
08:49 min/km
130
449
Чистяков Сергей (1991)
р. Коми
0:58:50,7
М - 85
М(ХLХ) - 9
08:49 min/km
131
461
Головченко Артур (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:56,6
М - 86
М(ХLХ) - 10
08:51 min/km
132
321
Макаров Максим (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
0:59:14,8
М - 87
М(ХLХ) - 11
08:51 min/km
133
343
Тимошин Давид (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
0:59:16,6
М - 88
М - 77
08:54 min/km
134
312
Данилова Алёна (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
0:59:17,8
Ж - 46
Ж - 41
08:54 min/km
135
324
Мануйло Александр (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
0:59:21,6
М - 89
М - 78
08:54 min/km
136
340
Степанов Иван (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Трейл фит
0:59:26,1
М - 90
М - 79
08:54 min/km
137
253
Анохина Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:59:26,6
Ж - 47
Ж - 42
08:54 min/km
138
341
Степанова Анна (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Трейл фит
0:59:27,3
Ж - 48
Ж - 43
08:54 min/km
139
301
Алексеев Максим (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ТрэйлФит
0:59:27,5
М - 91
М - 80
08:54 min/km
140
235
Овчарова Анастасия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club Spb
0:59:30,2
Ж - 49
Ж - 44
08:54 min/km
141
469
Дмитриев Денис (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:32,2
М - 92
М - 81
08:54 min/km
142
479
Иов Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:32,6
М - 93
М(ХLХ) - 12
08:54 min/km
143
442
Сучков Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:34,5
М - 94
М(ХLХ) - 13
08:57 min/km
144
287
Пономаренко Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Vanlife
0:59:35,2
М - 95
М - 82
08:57 min/km
145
214
Киршинова Надежда (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Redmond
0:59:36,1
Ж - 50
Ж - 45
08:57 min/km
146
280
Кузнецов-жгельский Виктор (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:59:39,1
М - 96
М - 83
08:57 min/km
147
444
Трифонова Ксения (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:43,3
Ж - 51
Ж(ХLХ) - 6
08:57 min/km
148
243
Солынин Андрей (1990)
Москва
0:59:59,7
М - 97
М - 84
09:00 min/km
149
239
Прийменко Нелли (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnik
1:00:01,4
Ж - 52
Ж - 46
09:00 min/km
150
303
Барабанова Елена (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая Броня
1:00:46,1
Ж - 53
Ж - 47
09:06 min/km
151
288
Радченко Анна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
1:00:46,4
Ж - 54
Ж - 48
09:06 min/km
152
404
Богомолов Сергей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:00:53,2
М - 98
М - 85
09:09 min/km
153
420
Кербицкий Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:09,0
М - 99
М - 86
09:09 min/km
154
275
Козлов Антон (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Вездеход
1:01:09,7
М - 100
М - 87
09:09 min/km
155
258
Бялковский Владислав (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Вездеход
1:01:12,7
М - 101
М - 88
09:12 min/km
156
390
Поляков Денис (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:35,0
М - 102
М - 89
09:15 min/km
157
500
Степанова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:35,5
Ж - 55
Ж - 49
09:15 min/km
158
384
Никитина Ольга (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:41,4
Ж - 56
Ж - 50
09:15 min/km
159
122
Доцанов Рустам (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:47,9
М - 103
М - 90
09:15 min/km
160
276
Козлов Данил (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Вездеход
1:01:49,6
М - 104
М - 91
09:15 min/km
161
284
Максимова Евгения (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Вездеход
1:01:51,0
Ж - 57
Ж - 51
09:15 min/km
162
201
Алексеев Алексей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:01,2
М - 105
М - 92
09:18 min/km
163
242
Смирнова Надежда (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Краш Тим
1:02:02,2
Ж - 58
Ж - 52
09:18 min/km
164
290
Сизова Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:02:18,8
Ж - 59
Ж - 53
09:21 min/km
165
309
Gluskin Kirill (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:23,0
М - 106
М - 93
09:21 min/km
166
389
Плечева Дарья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:28,1
Ж - 60
Ж(ХLХ) - 7
09:21 min/km
167
339
Справников Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Клуб Идей
1:02:29,1
М - 107
М - 94
09:21 min/km
168
371
Коробов Евгений (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:29,3
М - 108
М - 95
09:21 min/km
169
282
Ляшенко Павел (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег по ГОСТу
1:02:30,5
М - 109
М(ХLХ) - 14
09:21 min/km
170
273
Иванов Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег по ГОСТу
1:02:30,7
М - 110
М - 96
09:21 min/km
171
283
Макарова Анастасия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:02:31,2
Ж - 61
Ж - 54
09:21 min/km
172
281
Лунева Светлана (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:02:32,0
Ж - 62
Ж - 55
09:21 min/km
173
397
Ушаков Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:40,4
М - 111
М - 97
09:24 min/km
174
446
Хохлова Виктория (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:55,4
Ж - 63
Ж - 56
09:24 min/km
175
441
Спиранова Светлана (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:57,2
Ж - 64
Ж - 57
09:28 min/km
176
450
Шеренкова Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:03,8
Ж - 65
Ж - 58
09:28 min/km
177
313
Дроздова Наталья (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:04,1
Ж - 66
Ж(ХLХ) - 8
09:28 min/km
178
365
Ефимова Ирина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:04,1
Ж - 67
Ж - 59
09:28 min/km
179
370
Киппари Анна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:14,5
Ж - 68
Ж - 60
09:28 min/km
180
462
Голотин Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:28,1
М - 112
М - 98
09:31 min/km
181
325
Масловский Артём (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Придумаю на месте
1:03:50,2
М - 113
М - 99
09:34 min/km
182
451
Абрамов Натан (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
13
1:03:52,5
М - 114
М - 100
09:34 min/km
183
499
Станчев Глеб (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:57,5
М - 115
М - 101
09:34 min/km
184
351
Амахина Вита (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
1:04:08,3
Ж - 69
Ж(ХLХ) - 9
09:38 min/km
185
206
Волков Павел (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
CrossfitTrevel
1:04:42,9
М - 116
М(ХLХ) - 15
09:41 min/km
186
476
Занадворов Владимир (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
38
1:04:54,1
М - 117
М - 102
09:44 min/km
187
262
Глазунов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Гребозавры
1:05:09,3
М - 118
М(ХLХ) - 16
09:44 min/km
187
263
Глазунова Дарья (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:09,3
Ж - 70
Ж - 61
09:44 min/km
189
255
Базыльчук Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
1:05:11,2
М - 119
М - 103
09:48 min/km
190
403
Богомолов Алексей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:23,0
М - 120
М - 104
09:48 min/km
191
266
Горкунова Наталья (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Бег с удовольствием
1:05:31,3
Ж - 71
Ж - 62
09:48 min/km
192
265
Горкунов Евгений (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Бег с удовольствием
1:05:35,6
М - 121
М - 105
09:51 min/km
193
470
Думанская Кристина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
-
1:05:42,9
Ж - 72
Ж - 63
09:51 min/km
194
401
Акулова Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:02,1
Ж - 73
Ж(ХLХ) - 10
09:55 min/km
195
277
Кононов Дмитрий (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Аэробия
1:06:02,9
М - 122
М - 106
09:55 min/km
196
502
Тельтевский Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:11,1
М - 123
М - 107
09:55 min/km
197
501
Степура Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:15,3
М - 124
М - 108
09:55 min/km
198
126
Коваленко Юлия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:19,9
Ж - 74
Ж - 64
09:58 min/km
199
336
Самакаева Дана (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:25,1
Ж - 75
Ж - 65
09:58 min/km
200
271
Желтиков Вячеслав (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
бег с удовольствием
1:06:25,6
М - 125
М(ХLХ) - 17
09:58 min/km
201
332
Петрова Виктория (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:25,9
Ж - 76
Ж - 66
09:58 min/km
202
272
Желтикова Екатерина (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
бег с удовольствием
1:06:26,2
Ж - 77
Ж - 67
09:58 min/km
203
316
Зотова Маргарита (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:27,9
Ж - 78
Ж - 68
09:58 min/km
203
344
Ткаченко Роман (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Три Медведя
1:06:27,9
М - 126
М - 109
09:58 min/km
205
296
Федорович Олеся (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Вездеход
1:06:36,8
Ж - 79
Ж - 69
09:58 min/km
206
256
Бескоровайных Ирина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольстием
1:06:43,0
Ж - 80
Ж - 70
09:58 min/km
207
399
Храмцова Мария (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:07:02,5
Ж - 81
Ж - 71
10:02 min/km
208
484
Кореневский Артем (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:06,7
М - 127
М - 110
10:02 min/km
209
456
Ватолина Наталья (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:10,0
Ж - 82
Ж - 72
10:06 min/km
210
297
Черепанова Ирина (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Дерзкие Моржи
1:07:22,1
Ж - 83
Ж - 73
10:06 min/km
211
405
Буркин Кирилл (1988)
Вологодская обл.
1:07:34,2
М - 128
М - 111
10:09 min/km
212
414
Жиров Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
1:07:34,5
М - 129
М - 112
10:09 min/km
213
434
Петрова Татьяна (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:36,1
Ж - 84
Ж - 74
10:09 min/km
214
202
Андрианова Юлия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR Банда Питер
1:07:38,9
Ж - 85
Ж - 75
10:09 min/km
215
218
Корф Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Gruzdev Team
1:07:39,5
М - 130
М - 113
10:09 min/km
216
412
Елхов Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:42,7
М - 131
М - 114
10:09 min/km
217
413
Елхова Диана (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:43,8
Ж - 86
Ж - 76
10:09 min/km
218
358
Vasilev Dmitriy (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:59,3
М - 132
М - 115
10:13 min/km
219
350
Шлемен Дарья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:01,7
Ж - 87
Ж(ХLХ) - 11
10:13 min/km
220
308
Галоян Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая броня
1:08:02,7
Ж - 88
Ж - 77
10:13 min/km
221
285
Пахолков Андрей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегущие мозги
1:08:06,9
М - 133
М - 116
10:13 min/km
222
221
Курдибановская Дарья (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
#ДашаДелай
1:08:29,6
Ж - 89
Ж(ХLХ) - 12
10:17 min/km
223
207
Граханов Юрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
#ДашаДелай
1:08:34,4
М - 134
М - 117
10:17 min/km
224
428
Кузьменков Виталий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:46,4
М - 135
М - 118
10:17 min/km
225
392
Самойлов Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:53,3
М - 136
М - 119
10:21 min/km
226
395
Торовинов Виталий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
1:09:00,7
М - 137
М - 120
10:21 min/km
227
259
Высоцкий Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:09:01,9
М - 138
М - 121
10:21 min/km
228
300
Шестаков Георгий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
1:09:02,0
М - 139
М - 122
10:21 min/km
229
396
Торовинова Алена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:03,5
Ж - 90
Ж - 78
10:21 min/km
230
230
Михайлова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Ocr Банда Питер
1:09:05,5
Ж - 91
Ж - 79
10:21 min/km
231
361
Генералова Ксения (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:06,8
Ж - 92
Ж - 80
10:21 min/km
232
381
Михайлов Никита (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:07,6
М - 140
М - 123
10:21 min/km
233
368
Карташов Вячеслав (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:07,6
М - 141
М - 124
10:21 min/km
234
292
Сюткина Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Yorc
1:09:31,5
Ж - 93
Ж - 81
10:25 min/km
235
232
Daniil Nikitin (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
CF Udarnik
1:09:34,3
М - 142
М - 125
10:25 min/km
236
261
Гинга Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:09:37,5
Ж - 94
Ж - 82
10:25 min/km
237
279
Котомина Людмила (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
1:09:49,4
Ж - 95
Ж - 83
10:28 min/km
238
478
Ильин Иван (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:01,7
М - 143
М(ХLХ) - 18
10:28 min/km
239
212
Иванов Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:10:02,3
М - 144
М - 126
10:28 min/km
240
431
Наговицина Евгения (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:36,5
Ж - 96
Ж - 84
10:36 min/km
241
326
Оборина Галина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:36,7
Ж - 97
Ж - 85
10:36 min/km
242
338
Соловьева Ксения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:16,9
Ж - 98
Ж - 86
10:41 min/km
243
391
Попов Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:21,8
М - 145
М(ХLХ) - 19
10:41 min/km
244
406
Бушкова Мария (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:22,1
Ж - 99
Ж - 87
10:41 min/km
245
264
Голобородько Андрей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегущие мозги
1:11:49,8
М - 146
М - 127
10:45 min/km
246
354
Буркова Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:57,4
Ж - 100
Ж - 88
10:49 min/km
247
244
Степаненко Елена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Mi8
1:11:58,5
Ж - 101
Ж - 89
10:49 min/km
248
231
Мошникова Татьяна (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Record Gym
1:12:05,8
Ж - 102
Ж - 90
10:49 min/km
249
468
Длугоборский Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:39,0
М - 147
М(ХLХ) - 20
10:53 min/km
250
467
Длугоборская Виктория (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:39,2
Ж - 103
Ж - 91
10:53 min/km
251
373
Кривулева Юлия (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
1:13:24,8
Ж - 104
Ж - 92
11:02 min/km
252
464
Гуськова Светлана (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:28,7
Ж - 105
Ж - 93
11:02 min/km
253
445
Федотова Юлия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:29,5
Ж - 106
Ж - 94
11:02 min/km
254
323
Малков Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
КАЛИНКА
1:13:35,1
М - 148
М(ХLХ) - 21
11:02 min/km
255
383
Мохова Любовь (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:42,6
Ж - 107
Ж - 95
11:02 min/km
256
496
Селеверстов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:13,8
М - 149
М - 128
11:06 min/km
257
124
Третьяков Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:14,5
М - 150
М - 129
11:06 min/km
258
473
Ефимов Никита (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:23,2
М - 151
М - 130
11:11 min/km
259
488
Ли Максим (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
1:14:24,4
М - 152
М - 131
11:11 min/km
260
402
Бердников Артур (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:24,8
М - 153
М - 132
11:11 min/km
261
422
Комелова Дария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:25,4
Ж - 108
Ж(ХLХ) - 13
11:11 min/km
262
411
Евтехова Светлана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:34,4
Ж - 109
Ж - 96
11:11 min/km
263
432
Нефедова Елена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:34,5
Ж - 110
Ж - 97
11:11 min/km
264
503
Тен Татьяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:12,1
Ж - 111
Ж - 98
11:15 min/km
265
493
Николаева Елизавета (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
1:16:02,6
Ж - 112
Ж - 99
11:24 min/km
266
302
Архинчеев Даниил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Псины сутулые
1:16:41,4
М - 154
М(ХLХ) - 22
11:29 min/km
267
310
Голубева Ольга (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Псины сутулые
1:16:44,2
Ж - 113
Ж - 100
11:29 min/km
268
375
Кузьменко Ирина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:40,4
Ж - 114
Ж - 101
11:49 min/km
269
353
Бугаева Татьяна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:40,7
Ж - 115
Ж - 102
11:49 min/km
270
419
Калашникова Екатерина (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:41,8
Ж - 116
Ж - 103
12:04 min/km
271
260
Гапеев Владимир (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Гонка Героев
1:20:41,9
М - 155
М - 133
12:04 min/km
272
415
Зеленкова Татьяна (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:13,7
Ж - 117
Ж(ХLХ) - 14
12:09 min/km
273
418
Исаева Татьяна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:14,0
Ж - 118
Ж - 104
12:09 min/km
274
487
Лединская Нина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:14,8
Ж - 119
Ж - 105
12:09 min/km
275
217
Кончева Елизавета (1985)
Московская обл.
TeamZernov
1:21:51,0
Ж - 120
Ж - 106
12:15 min/km
276
472
Емельянова Ирина (1990)
Москва
1:21:58,5
Ж - 121
Ж - 107
12:15 min/km
277
333
Прутяну Виктория (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Клуб Идей
1:27:34,9
Ж - 122
Ж - 108
13:07 min/km
278
447
Цепелева Татьяна (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
1:28:14,0
Ж - 123
Ж - 109
13:13 min/km
279
366
Иванов Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:28,8
М - 156
М - 134
13:13 min/km
280
480
Ионова Анастасия (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:38,1
Ж - 124
Ж - 110
13:20 min/km
281
465
Деккер Арина (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:45,3
Ж - 125
Ж - 111
13:20 min/km
282
466
Деккер Светлана (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:47,4
Ж - 126
Ж - 112
13:20 min/km
283
299
Шейнова Анна (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
1:28:55,1
Ж - 127
Ж - 113
13:20 min/km
284
490
Маслова Дарья (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:36,8
Ж - 128
Ж - 114
13:46 min/km
285
257
Бут Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Замбарики
1:31:55,2
Ж - 129
Ж - 115
13:46 min/km
286
293
Трубецкая Ольга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Замбарики
1:32:02,3
Ж - 130
Ж - 116
13:46 min/km
287
433
Ожмегова Евгения (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:03,8
Ж - 131
Ж - 117
14:22 min/km
288
374
Кузнецова Наталья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:52,2
Ж - 132
Ж - 118
17:10 min/km
289
95
Романенков Михаил (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:01,6
М - 157
М - 135
17:21 min/km
290
489
Марцинкевич Эдуард (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:29,3
М - 158
М - 136
18:31 min/km
291
471
Егорова Вероника (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:40,0
Ж - 133
Ж(ХLХ) - 15
18:31 min/km
292
485
Корниенко Кристиан (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:23,1
М - 159
М - 137
20:50 min/km
293
457
Водопьянова Катя (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:27,3
Ж - 134
Ж(ХLХ) - 16
20:50 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов