Online entry system
12.06.2021 СБ :: п. Мичуринское
Author Grand Prix – Мичуринский веломарафон, III этап КВМЛО



Total participants 678   Total distance 26142 km
Average speed: 02:56 min/km   Max speed: 01:58 min/km


~66%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
10
Гоголев Максим (1981)
Самарская обл.
Веломаркет ЦСКА-Wilier
2:16:45,9
2:16:45,9
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:10 min/km
2
2
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:18:05,3
2:18:05,3
М - 2
М35 - 2
02:11 min/km
3
1
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:20:11,8
2:20:11,8
М - 3
М35 - 3
02:13 min/km
4
43
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:20:23,7
2:20:23,7
М - 4
М35 - 4
02:13 min/km
5
3
Гнедовский Владимир (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
UsportsTeam
2:20:52,2
2:20:52,2
М - 5
М35 - 5
02:14 min/km
6
17
Селяков Анатолий (1993)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда марафон
2:21:06,2
2:21:06,2
М - 6
М21 - 1
02:14 min/km
7
189
Авдохин Александр (2002)
Московская обл.
Expresso
2:21:38,6
2:21:38,6
М - 7
М21 - 2
02:14 min/km
8
14
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:21:42,7
2:21:42,7
М - 8
М55 - 1
02:14 min/km
9
7
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:21:54,9
2:21:54,9
М - 9
М45 - 1
02:15 min/km
10
15
Родионов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:22:45,3
2:22:45,3
М - 10
М45 - 2
02:15 min/km
11
13
Колосов Алексей (1973)
Вологодская обл.
Вологдамарафон
2:22:53,0
2:22:53,0
М - 11
М45 - 3
02:16 min/km
12
8
Гурьянов Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:22:53,7
2:22:53,7
М - 12
М35 - 6
02:16 min/km
13
5
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:23:08,6
2:23:08,6
М - 13
М35 - 7
02:16 min/km
14
9
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:23:21,2
2:23:21,2
М - 14
М35 - 8
02:16 min/km
15
12
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:24:11,4
2:24:11,4
М - 15
М21 - 3
02:17 min/km
16
11
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:24:53,6
2:24:53,6
М - 16
М21 - 4
02:17 min/km
17
20
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
2:25:17,2
2:25:17,2
М - 17
М21 - 5
02:18 min/km
18
44
Колганов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
GLOCKSPORT.RU
2:26:39,8
2:26:39,8
М - 18
М21 - 6
02:19 min/km
19
6
Варфоломеев Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:27:18,6
2:27:18,6
М - 19
М21 - 7
02:20 min/km
20
30
Серов Игорь (1990)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:28:10,0
2:28:10,0
М - 20
М21 - 8
02:21 min/km
21
32
Маслов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:31:33,1
2:31:33,1
М - 21
М21 - 9
02:24 min/km
22
33
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:31:48,6
2:31:48,6
М - 22
М35 - 9
02:24 min/km
23
148
Лукин Виталий (1977)
р. Карелия
Горные Вершины
2:32:18,1
2:32:18,1
М - 23
М35 - 10
02:25 min/km
24
21
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
RadicalSport Team
2:32:25,6
2:32:25,6
М - 24
М35 - 11
02:25 min/km
25
31
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:32:46,6
2:32:46,6
М - 25
М21 - 10
02:25 min/km
26
147
Салауров Олег (1984)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда-гда
2:32:55,6
2:32:55,6
М - 26
М35 - 12
02:25 min/km
27
188
Поляков Александр (1994)
Московская обл.
Expresso
2:33:00,5
2:33:00,5
М - 27
М21 - 11
02:25 min/km
28
41
Лукьянов Павел (1983)
Самарская обл.
МТБтренинг
2:33:03,3
2:33:03,3
М - 28
М35 - 13
02:25 min/km
29
78
Кресов Вениамин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:33:12,3
2:33:12,3
М - 29
М21 - 12
02:25 min/km
30
26
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:33:14,0
2:33:14,0
М - 30
М35 - 14
02:25 min/km
31
180
Закиев Олег (1985)
Москва
Триспорт
2:33:32,4
2:33:32,4
М - 31
М35 - 15
02:26 min/km
32
23
Едемский Андрей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
RadicalSport Team
2:33:42,9
2:33:42,9
М - 32
М35 - 16
02:26 min/km
33
4
Одинцов Иван (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:33:47,6
2:33:47,6
М - 33
М21 - 13
02:26 min/km
34
74
Соловьев Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:34:10,1
2:34:10,1
М - 34
М35 - 17
02:26 min/km
35
69
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:34:29,9
2:34:29,9
М - 35
М35 - 18
02:27 min/km
36
170
Григорьевых Данил (1992)
Москва
2:34:30,2
2:34:30,2
М - 36
М21 - 14
02:27 min/km
37
19
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:35:23,4
2:35:23,4
М - 37
М35 - 19
02:27 min/km
38
25
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:35:23,7
2:35:23,7
М - 38
М35 - 20
02:27 min/km
39
50
Гоголева Елена (1980)
Самарская обл.
Веломаркет ЦСКА-Wilier
2:35:29,6
2:35:29,6
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:28 min/km
40
35
Sokolov Pavel (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Go Vegan!
2:35:37,3
2:35:37,3
М - 39
М35 - 21
02:28 min/km
41
16
Колобов Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:35:49,6
2:35:49,6
М - 40
М45 - 4
02:28 min/km
42
153
Николаев Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Usports Team 2
2:37:38,4
2:37:38,4
М - 41
М45 - 5
02:30 min/km
43
39
Федоров Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:37:38,6
2:37:38,6
М - 42
М35 - 22
02:30 min/km
44
51
Герасимчук Сергей (1971)
Москва
Веломаркет ЦСКА
2:37:52,3
2:37:52,3
М - 43
М45 - 6
02:30 min/km
45
64
Алексеев Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:38:16,8
2:38:16,8
М - 44
М45 - 7
02:30 min/km
46
117
Богданов Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
expresso
2:38:50,5
2:38:50,5
М - 45
М35 - 23
02:31 min/km
47
29
Иванов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:38:57,8
2:38:57,8
М - 46
М35 - 24
02:31 min/km
48
46
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:39:13,5
2:39:13,5
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
02:31 min/km
49
34
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:39:55,1
2:39:55,1
М - 47
М55 - 2
02:32 min/km
50
38
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:40:26,1
2:40:26,1
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
02:32 min/km
51
83
Поваляев Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
2:40:52,8
2:40:52,8
М - 48
М35 - 25
02:33 min/km
52
154
Долгов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:23,5
2:41:15,5
М - 49
М35 - 26
02:33 min/km
53
86
Правилова Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:39,1
2:41:39,1
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
02:33 min/km
54
27
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:42:16,6
2:42:16,6
М - 50
М35 - 27
02:34 min/km
55
76
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
2:42:19,5
2:42:19,5
М - 51
М45 - 8
02:34 min/km
56
73
Тиханов Денис (1981)
Вологодская обл.
tihanovdenis10@gmail.com
2:42:25,0
2:42:25,0
М - 52
М35 - 28
02:34 min/km
57
174
Ромадин Дмитрий (1970)
Московская обл.
Velogearance
2:43:03,3
2:42:52,0
М - 53
М45 - 9
02:35 min/km
58
42
Малышев Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:05,4
2:43:05,4
М - 54
М45 - 10
02:35 min/km
59
101
Чистяков Станислав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:43:21,2
2:43:21,2
М - 55
М21 - 15
02:35 min/km
60
80
Виноградов Иван (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
expresso
2:43:21,6
2:43:21,6
М - 56
М21 - 16
02:35 min/km
61
52
Палехов Алексей (1968)
Московская обл.
Terrasporta
2:44:01,9
2:44:01,9
М - 57
М45 - 11
02:36 min/km
62
59
Богомолов Евгений (1963)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда-гда
2:44:50,6
2:44:50,6
М - 58
М55 - 3
02:36 min/km
63
49
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:02,2
2:45:02,2
М - 59
М21 - 17
02:37 min/km
64
36
Филиппов Илья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:45:16,4
2:45:16,4
М - 60
М35 - 29
02:37 min/km
65
54
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
2:45:33,9
2:45:33,9
М - 61
М21 - 18
02:37 min/km
66
68
Жариков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:44,8
2:45:44,8
М - 62
М35 - 30
02:37 min/km
67
28
Михеев Илья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
expresso
2:46:05,1
2:46:05,1
М - 63
М35 - 31
02:38 min/km
68
70
Зайцев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:47:01,2
2:47:01,2
М - 64
М45 - 12
02:38 min/km
69
45
Ракушев Петр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:47:59,1
2:47:59,1
М - 65
М55 - 4
02:40 min/km
70
63
Степанов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:47:59,1
2:47:59,1
М - 66
М21 - 19
02:40 min/km
71
48
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:11,8
2:48:11,8
М - 67
М45 - 13
02:40 min/km
72
75
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
2:48:18,9
2:48:18,9
М - 68
М45 - 14
02:40 min/km
73
37
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:48:41,1
2:48:41,1
М - 69
М45 - 15
02:40 min/km
74
100
Кушнарев Валентин (2020)
р. Карелия
PTZDC
2:48:46,3
2:48:46,3
М - 70
М-Гревэл - 1
02:40 min/km
75
172
Елисеев Артем (1988)
Москва
Clown Team
2:49:03,1
2:48:55,7
М - 71
М21 - 20
02:40 min/km
76
190
Ковальногов Антон (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:49:13,8
2:49:13,8
М - 72
М35 - 32
02:41 min/km
77
129
Смирнов Павел (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:51:33,5
2:51:29,3
М - 73
М21 - 21
02:43 min/km
78
53
Плюснин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:51:34,5
2:51:34,5
М - 74
М35 - 33
02:43 min/km
79
118
Жук Денис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team-2
2:51:40,1
2:51:40,1
М - 75
М45 - 16
02:43 min/km
80
47
Синий Кирилл (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
2:52:01,3
2:52:01,3
М - 76
М21 - 22
02:43 min/km
81
40
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго Logistic
2:52:02,4
2:52:02,4
М - 77
М35 - 34
02:43 min/km
82
88
Толстобров Николай (1973)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда-гда
2:52:37,3
2:52:37,3
М - 78
М45 - 17
02:44 min/km
83
167
Климанов Алексей (1971)
Москва
2:52:50,6
2:52:40,4
М - 79
М45 - 18
02:44 min/km
84
62
Антонов Андрей (2020)
р. Карелия
PTZDC
2:53:23,8
2:53:23,8
М - 80
М-Гревэл - 2
02:45 min/km
85
85
Ворушилов Евгений (1983)
Москва
ВсехПорвуВсех
2:53:28,9
2:53:28,9
М - 81
М35 - 35
02:45 min/km
86
150
Шепринский Евгений (1980)
Вологодская обл.
2:53:56,7
2:53:56,7
М - 82
М35 - 36
02:45 min/km
87
72
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
2:54:03,0
2:54:03,0
М - 83
М45 - 19
02:45 min/km
88
111
Шишкин Михаил (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
2:54:56,9
2:54:56,9
М - 84
М55 - 5
02:46 min/km
89
61
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:13,4
2:55:13,4
М - 85
М35 - 37
02:46 min/km
90
84
Деев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
2:55:54,3
2:55:54,3
М - 86
М45 - 20
02:47 min/km
91
103
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:56:12,9
2:56:07,5
М - 87
М21 - 23
02:47 min/km
92
57
Кравцов Антон (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
2:56:29,0
2:56:29,0
М - 88
М45 - 21
02:48 min/km
93
56
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Велопитер
2:57:26,5
2:57:26,5
М - 89
М45 - 22
02:48 min/km
94
121
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:57:36,3
2:57:36,3
М - 90
М45 - 23
02:49 min/km
95
77
Шихов Николай (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
2:57:59,2
2:57:59,2
М - 91
М45 - 24
02:49 min/km
96
181
Рябочкина Анастасия (1988)
Москва
Avaho.ru
2:58:23,9
2:58:23,9
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
02:49 min/km
97
105
Александров Андрей (1987)
Москва
2:58:27,3
2:58:27,3
М - 92
М21 - 24
02:50 min/km
98
81
Богачев Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
2:58:40,5
2:58:40,5
М - 93
М35 - 38
02:50 min/km
99
89
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Бирка форевер
2:58:45,8
2:58:45,8
М - 94
М55 - 6
02:50 min/km
100
115
Машин Юрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Белые бульдоги
2:59:14,2
2:59:08,2
М - 95
М45 - 25
02:50 min/km
101
168
Чумак Климентий (1985)
Москва
2:59:17,9
2:59:09,3
М - 96
М35 - 39
02:50 min/km
102
184
Костюкевич Павел (1981)
Москва
2:59:29,1
2:59:22,0
М - 97
М35 - 40
02:50 min/km
103
183
Anischuk Evgeny (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
BikeSkiTeam ГОРНЯК
2:59:40,1
2:59:40,1
М - 98
М35 - 41
02:51 min/km
104
151
Королёв Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:59:41,7
2:59:31,7
М - 99
М35 - 42
02:50 min/km
105
65
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
3:01:01,6
3:01:01,6
М - 100
М21 - 25
02:52 min/km
106
71
Свечин Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Адепт Дяди Саши
3:01:26,2
3:01:26,2
М - 101
М35 - 43
02:52 min/km
107
102
Куттанен Алексей (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
Лидер
3:01:32,0
3:01:32,0
М - 102
М45 - 26
02:53 min/km
108
191
Серов Роман (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
WorldClass
3:02:35,7
3:02:28,9
М - 103
М45 - 27
02:53 min/km
109
104
Шавокшин Роман (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
ALIENBIKE
3:02:36,7
3:02:36,7
М - 104
М55 - 7
02:53 min/km
110
126
Смирнов Виктор (1961)
Ленинградская обл.
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
3:03:18,0
3:03:18,0
М - 105
М55 - 8
02:54 min/km
111
171
Червов Юрий (1970)
Москва
3:03:46,0
3:03:38,1
М - 106
М45 - 28
02:54 min/km
112
82
Тарасов Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:07,7
3:04:07,7
М - 107
М21 - 26
02:55 min/km
113
87
Снетков Евгений (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Строймаркет "Василеостровский"
3:04:43,4
3:04:43,4
М - 108
М55 - 9
02:56 min/km
114
122
Куликов Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:51,9
3:04:47,7
М - 109
М35 - 44
02:56 min/km
115
79
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:04,0
3:05:04,0
М - 110
М45 - 29
02:56 min/km
116
125
Ильин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Старые Буриги
3:05:42,4
3:05:42,4
М - 111
М21 - 27
02:56 min/km
117
113
Каледин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:07,2
3:08:07,2
М - 112
М35 - 45
02:59 min/km
118
94
Беляев Николай (2020)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Special
3:08:10,0
3:08:10,0
М - 113
М-Гревэл - 3
02:59 min/km
119
187
Ефимкин Евгений (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:38,3
3:08:29,9
М - 114
М21 - 28
02:59 min/km
120
55
Утробина Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team-1
3:08:42,7
3:08:42,7
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 6
02:59 min/km
121
58
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
3:09:20,3
3:09:20,3
М - 115
М35 - 46
03:00 min/km
122
123
Воробьев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
3:09:28,7
3:09:28,7
М - 116
М35 - 47
03:00 min/km
123
173
Ростовцева Марина (1985)
Москва
3:09:30,1
3:09:30,1
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 7
03:00 min/km
124
144
Порохин Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
терпикрути
3:09:56,7
3:09:56,7
М - 117
М35 - 48
03:00 min/km
125
91
Борилкевич Екатерина (2020)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Ladies
3:10:08,3
3:10:08,3
Ж - 8
Ж-Гревэл - 1
03:01 min/km
126
163
Григорьев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ЯRoller
3:10:09,7
3:10:01,8
М - 118
М35 - 49
03:00 min/km
127
106
Донцов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:10:15,7
3:10:15,7
М - 119
М35 - 50
03:01 min/km
128
95
Непочатых Елисей (2020)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
3:12:29,8
3:12:29,8
М - 120
М-Гревэл - 4
03:03 min/km
129
186
Гурский Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:13:06,3
3:12:57,2
М - 121
М21 - 29
03:03 min/km
130
156
Леонтьев Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Etalon cycling team
3:13:47,2
3:13:38,6
М - 122
М35 - 51
03:04 min/km
131
108
Пунегов Павел (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
3:13:50,5
3:13:50,5
М - 123
М21 - 30
03:04 min/km
132
133
Баранов Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
VideoCity
3:14:18,2
3:14:18,2
М - 124
М45 - 30
03:05 min/km
133
162
Соловьев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
USPORTS TEAM
3:14:39,2
3:14:34,1
М - 125
М45 - 31
03:05 min/km
134
119
Мороз Виктор (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
3:14:43,1
3:14:43,1
М - 126
М35 - 52
03:05 min/km
135
142
Плеханов Михаил (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Атлантик Челлендж
3:15:10,2
3:15:10,2
М - 127
М45 - 32
03:05 min/km
136
120
Звейнек Никита (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
лично
3:15:19,9
3:15:12,4
М - 128
М35 - 53
03:05 min/km
137
90
Патраков Александр (2020)
Санкт-Петербург
PiterCross
3:16:39,6
3:16:39,6
М - 129
М-Гревэл - 5
03:07 min/km
138
109
Лучинский Роман (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
3:18:16,9
3:18:16,9
М - 130
М35 - 54
03:08 min/km
139
158
Шабалин Константин (1983)
Саратовская обл.
3:18:19,8
3:18:14,4
М - 131
М35 - 55
03:08 min/km
140
135
Попов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
3:20:01,1
3:20:01,1
М - 132
М35 - 56
03:10 min/km
141
138
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:20:22,3
3:20:22,3
М - 133
М35 - 57
03:10 min/km
142
140
Андреев Александр (1975)
Псковская обл.
3:20:44,1
3:20:44,1
М - 134
М45 - 33
03:11 min/km
143
130
Юрьев Сергей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
ДОМНО
3:21:15,9
3:21:09,7
М - 135
М55 - 10
03:11 min/km
144
92
Кучинский Андрей (2020)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
3:22:33,8
3:22:33,8
М - 136
М-Гревэл - 6
03:13 min/km
145
141
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
3:24:35,2
3:24:35,2
М - 137
М35 - 58
03:14 min/km
146
124
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:25:54,2
3:25:54,2
М - 138
М35 - 59
03:16 min/km
147
127
Матвеев Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
3:26:25,3
3:26:18,9
М - 139
М35 - 60
03:16 min/km
148
175
Кузнецов Илья (1986)
Москва
3:28:12,6
3:28:02,7
М - 140
М35 - 61
03:18 min/km
149
97
Зинченко Дмитрий (2020)
Санкт-Петербург
3:32:31,4
3:32:31,4
М - 141
М-Гревэл - 7
03:22 min/km
150
159
Сафиуллин Ильяс (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
3:33:10,7
3:33:01,0
М - 142
М35 - 62
03:22 min/km
151
128
Римар Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
"Трудовые резервы"
3:34:27,3
3:34:27,3
М - 143
М45 - 34
03:24 min/km
152
152
Матвеев Тимур (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИ КРУТИ
3:34:33,0
3:34:26,5
М - 144
М21 - 31
03:24 min/km
153
114
Борисов Игорь (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:35:38,5
3:35:38,5
М - 145
М21 - 32
03:25 min/km
154
139
Акчурин Ринат (1973)
Москва
Медведково
3:36:45,2
3:36:45,2
М - 146
М45 - 35
03:26 min/km
155
182
Брусова Татьяна (1988)
Москва
endurowitness
3:37:51,1
3:37:51,1
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 8
03:27 min/km
156
160
Окулов Антон (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
3:37:52,6
3:37:52,6
М - 147
М35 - 63
03:27 min/km
157
157
Блинов Егор (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Вологда-гда
3:39:51,6
3:39:50,0
М - 148
М21 - 33
03:29 min/km
158
177
Лисюткин Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:40:43,4
3:40:29,8
М - 149
М45 - 36
03:30 min/km
159
110
Мишин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:40:56,9
3:40:56,9
М - 150
М45 - 37
03:30 min/km
160
137
Алексеев Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
3:41:55,1
3:41:55,1
М - 151
М35 - 64
03:31 min/km
161
143
Музыка Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри 1
3:45:08,1
3:45:08,1
М - 152
М35 - 65
03:34 min/km
162
96
Аббасов Загид (2020)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Special
3:45:19,9
3:45:19,9
М - 153
М-Гревэл - 8
03:34 min/km
163
179
Ромадина Анна (1986)
Московская обл.
Velogearance
3:52:50,1
3:52:35,6
Ж - 10
Ж21 - 9
03:41 min/km
164
169
Политыкин Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:52:56,3
3:52:56,3
М - 154
М21 - 34
03:41 min/km
165
99
Германенко Денис (2020)
Санкт-Петербург
3:56:23,3
3:56:23,3
М - 155
М-Гревэл - 9
03:45 min/km
166
178
Бальзанов Евгений (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
3:57:23,7
3:57:12,2
М - 156
М21 - 35
03:45 min/km
167
165
Осыка Сергей (1983)
Московская обл.
Clown Team
4:00:16,2
4:00:07,0
М - 157
М35 - 66
03:48 min/km
168
176
Бузов Евгений (1979)
Курская обл.
Clown Team
4:00:16,3
4:00:05,0
М - 158
М35 - 67
03:48 min/km
169
145
Щуклинов Павел (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
СССР
4:03:35,6
4:03:35,6
М - 159
М55 - 11
03:52 min/km
170
146
Петрук Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
4:08:05,8
4:08:05,8
М - 160
М35 - 68
03:56 min/km
171
185
Сиренко Наталия (1988)
Московская обл.
Улыбка
4:16:24,9
4:16:11,4
Ж - 11
Ж21 - 10
04:03 min/km
172
93
Камышков Вячеслав (2020)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
4:33:00,7
4:33:00,7
М - 161
М-Гревэл - 10
04:19 min/km
173
164
Манюшин Виктор (1979)
Москва
4:57:28,9
4:57:16,9
М - 162
М35 - 69
04:43 min/km
174
98
Дымарецкий Дмитрий (2020)
Санкт-Петербург
Большие Звезды-RBKomendantskiy
5:35:22,4
5:35:22,4
М - 163
М-Гревэл - 11
05:19 min/km
DNF
149
Бунаков Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
18
Карпушев Дмитрий (1991)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов