Online entry system
19.09.2021 ВС :: д.Мистолово, ГК
7-й «Охтинский полумарафон»


Total participants 421   Total distance 2520 km
Average speed: 05:44 min/km   Max speed: 00:00 min/km


~7%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
21024
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SLTeam
1:18:45,1
1:18:42,7
М - 1
М40 - 1
03:44 min/km
2
21034
Попов Андрей (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves Vyborg
1:19:00,6
1:18:58,8
М - 2
М30 - 1
03:45 min/km
3
21050
Иванов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Inov8-team-russia
1:19:33,2
1:19:31,4
М - 3
М40 - 2
03:47 min/km
4
21022
Ледников Станислав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ШВСМ
1:20:47,2
1:20:45,9
М - 4
М30 - 2
03:50 min/km
5
21042
Таиров Кирилл (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:05,2
1:24:03,7
М - 5
М21 - 1
04:00 min/km
6
21021
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
1:24:19,8
1:23:00,1
М - 6
М40 - 3
03:56 min/km
7
21048
Юсупкин Павел (1999)
р. Татарстан
1:25:44,5
1:25:43,3
М - 7
М21 - 2
04:05 min/km
8
21036
Савинов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:49,3
1:25:46,1
М - 8
М40 - 4
04:05 min/km
9
21019
Курников Данила (1994)
Москва
Piranha Running Club
1:26:24,4
1:26:22,8
М - 9
М21 - 3
04:06 min/km
10
21011
Игнатеня Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:27:38,7
1:27:36,4
М - 10
М50 - 1
04:10 min/km
11
21049
Анисимов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:28:37,9
1:28:36,2
М - 11
М30 - 3
04:13 min/km
12
21012
Ильина Анна (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:13,9
1:29:12,8
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
04:15 min/km
13
21006
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:29:15,8
1:29:13,0
М - 12
М40 - 5
04:15 min/km
14
21032
Питерцева Маргарита (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
1:30:15,3
1:30:14,1
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
04:17 min/km
15
21007
Beliy Alexey (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
piranha
1:30:32,6
1:30:30,7
М - 13
М21 - 4
04:18 min/km
16
21013
Искандяров Максим (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
1:31:22,9
1:31:20,3
М - 14
М30 - 4
04:21 min/km
17
21025
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС им.В.И.Ленина
1:33:06,9
1:33:04,1
М - 15
М40 - 6
04:25 min/km
18
21005
Баклаг Вадим (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:48,6
1:34:43,4
М - 16
М21 - 5
04:31 min/km
19
21029
Мостовых Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Sylvia
1:38:30,9
1:38:28,7
М - 17
М30 - 5
04:41 min/km
20
21027
Маримонт Ефим (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:12,6
1:37:50,8
М - 18
М50 - 2
04:39 min/km
21
21028
Мищенко Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
SLTeam
1:39:25,3
1:39:22,9
М - 19
М30 - 6
04:44 min/km
22
21045
Федорова Екатерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:41:02,5
1:41:00,9
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 2
04:49 min/km
23
21010
Нилов Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:09,2
1:41:05,8
М - 20
М40 - 7
04:49 min/km
24
21033
Пойманов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
#run Forrest Gump club
1:43:38,5
1:43:36,3
М - 21
М30 - 7
04:55 min/km
25
21038
Сергеев Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:58,5
1:44:54,4
М - 22
М40 - 8
04:59 min/km
26
21009
Грудцын Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:41,2
1:43:42,5
М - 23
М40 - 9
04:56 min/km
27
21003
Баданина Елена (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
1:45:48,4
1:45:44,4
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 2
05:02 min/km
28
21026
Mamontov Dmitriy (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
SLTeam
1:46:02,3
1:45:59,5
М - 24
М40 - 10
05:03 min/km
29
21023
Линьков Александр (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SborRun
1:48:12,3
1:48:07,5
М - 25
М40 - 11
05:08 min/km
30
21046
Чернушкин Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:25,9
1:48:21,6
М - 26
М40 - 12
05:09 min/km
31
21018
Купаев Рафаиль (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Gruzovichkof RUN
1:49:24,8
1:49:22,3
М - 27
М30 - 8
05:12 min/km
32
21035
Popovichev Anton (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:50:29,2
1:50:08,1
М - 28
М30 - 9
05:14 min/km
33
21002
Andreeva Anna (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:29,5
1:51:28,1
Ж - 5
Ж30 - 1
05:18 min/km
34
21043
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ProRunning
1:51:41,4
1:49:26,9
М - 29
М30 - 10
05:12 min/km
35
21001
Азарный Иван (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:57,2
1:56:52,0
М - 30
М21 - 6
05:34 min/km
36
21031
Никитин Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:30,4
1:58:47,2
М - 31
М50 - 3
05:38 min/km
37
21020
Куянов Алексей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
2:02:21,9
2:02:18,8
М - 32
М30 - 11
05:49 min/km
38
21047
Шляхтенко Сергей (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:01,2
2:03:47,0
М - 33
М50 - 4
05:53 min/km
39
21015
Кротов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:02,8
2:01:46,9
М - 34
М40 - 13
05:48 min/km
40
21016
Крылова Елена (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
2:05:01,0
2:02:45,7
Ж - 6
Ж50 - 1
05:50 min/km
41
21014
Коваль Елена (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:34,0
2:06:29,4
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 3
06:01 min/km
42
21044
Трусов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ohta
2:07:45,5
2:07:40,5
М - 35
М30 - 12
06:04 min/km
43
1007
Асташина Полина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SLTeam
2:08:02,2
2:07:59,4
Ж - 8
Ж30 - 2
06:06 min/km
44
21037
Сарварова Юлия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:37,4
2:11:33,8
Ж - 9
Ж30 - 3
06:15 min/km
45
21008
Булахова Виктория (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:46,5
2:11:42,9
Ж - 10
Ж40 - 4
06:15 min/km
46
21039
Соколова Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:18:21,4
2:18:17,6
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 5
06:35 min/km
47
21004
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:55,9
2:20:51,5
М - 36
М40 - 14
06:43 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов