Online entry system
04.09.2021 СБ :: Мичуринское, база Спартак
Runlab Trail Cup 2021: Нежданное путешествие



Total participants 255   Total distance 2648.4 km
Average pace: 05:54 min/km   Max pace: 03:53 min/km


~92%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
30
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SLTeam
1:19:02,8
1:19:01,7
М - 1
lМ45 - 1
04:03 min/km
2
18
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:19:18,4
1:19:17,4
М - 2
lМ21 - 1
04:03 min/km
3
238
Годлевский Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Hard Run
1:19:42,0
1:19:40,2
М - 3
lМ21 - 2
04:05 min/km
4
45
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:19:43,6
1:19:42,0
М - 4
lМ21 - 3
04:05 min/km
5
272
Иванов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
1:20:23,7
1:20:22,3
М - 5
lМ35 - 1
04:07 min/km
6
31
Мавчун Георгий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
1:21:27,6
1:21:26,5
М - 6
lМ21 - 4
04:10 min/km
7
280
Точинов Роман (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:21:49,2
1:21:47,9
М - 7
lМ35 - 2
04:11 min/km
8
43
Рюмин Дмитрий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
SLTeam
1:24:13,2
1:24:12,0
М - 8
lМ35 - 3
04:19 min/km
9
97
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:39,5
1:26:33,5
М - 9
lМ35 - 4
04:26 min/km
10
37
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
BegoWELL
1:27:02,6
1:27:01,4
М - 10
lМ35 - 5
04:28 min/km
11
32
Марков Олег (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SLTeam
1:27:38,8
1:27:37,1
М - 11
lМ35 - 6
04:29 min/km
12
277
Неверова Мария (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:29:01,0
1:28:58,9
Ж - 1
lЖ35 - 1
04:33 min/km
13
16
Дьяченко Анатолий (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Time4run
1:29:45,3
1:29:43,2
М - 12
lМ21 - 5
04:36 min/km
14
24
Кондрашова Наталья (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
zaleningrad
1:30:06,6
1:30:04,3
Ж - 2
lЖ21 - 1
04:37 min/km
15
285
Шитов Илья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
1:31:20,1
1:31:16,0
М - 13
lМ35 - 7
04:40 min/km
16
271
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:26,4
1:32:24,1
М - 14
lМ35 - 8
04:44 min/km
17
42
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:32:45,4
1:32:43,0
М - 15
lМ35 - 9
04:44 min/km
18
41
Рогожин Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
1:34:13,3
1:34:11,1
М - 16
lМ21 - 6
04:49 min/km
19
267
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:34:23,4
1:34:19,5
М - 17
lМ45 - 2
04:49 min/km
20
11
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:34:28,7
1:34:26,3
М - 18
lМ35 - 10
04:50 min/km
21
279
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:34:50,0
1:34:48,3
М - 19
lМ35 - 11
04:51 min/km
22
53
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:35:14,6
1:35:10,8
М - 20
lМ45 - 3
04:53 min/km
23
269
Бурцев Алексей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:35:24,6
1:35:22,7
М - 21
lМ55 - 1
04:53 min/km
24
55
Фурцев Вячеслав (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград !
1:35:39,2
1:35:37,2
М - 22
lМ45 - 4
04:54 min/km
25
56
Чернов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:36:31,3
1:36:28,6
М - 23
lМ35 - 12
04:56 min/km
26
21
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:36:37,6
1:36:34,7
М - 24
lМ35 - 13
04:57 min/km
27
20
Кадесников Сергей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская таможня
1:36:40,6
1:36:38,7
М - 25
lМ45 - 5
04:57 min/km
28
8
Вокуева Жанна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:36:58,8
1:36:55,6
Ж - 3
lЖ21 - 2
04:58 min/km
29
6
Борисов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
1:37:22,9
1:37:19,7
М - 26
lМ35 - 14
04:59 min/km
30
27
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
1:38:27,2
1:38:24,1
М - 27
lМ35 - 15
05:03 min/km
31
268
Бразговский Филипп (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:38:28,6
1:38:26,6
М - 28
lМ21 - 7
05:03 min/km
32
46
Серянова Анна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:38:54,5
1:38:50,9
Ж - 4
lЖ35 - 2
05:03 min/km
33
40
Пшеницын Евгений (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
1:38:56,2
1:38:53,4
М - 29
lМ35 - 16
05:03 min/km
34
4
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
1:39:04,2
1:39:00,8
М - 30
lМ45 - 6
05:04 min/km
35
104
Малахов Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
1:39:34,0
1:39:28,2
М - 31
lМ35 - 17
05:05 min/km
36
54
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:40:07,7
1:40:04,3
М - 32
lМ55 - 2
05:07 min/km
37
39
Потехин Леонид (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
CheRC
1:40:37,3
1:40:34,6
М - 33
lМ21 - 8
05:09 min/km
38
276
Михайлов Артем (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:13,2
1:41:10,0
М - 34
lМ45 - 7
05:11 min/km
39
3
Афанасенко Ирина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
1:41:20,6
1:41:18,3
Ж - 5
lЖ21 - 3
05:11 min/km
40
266
Tyurnin Ivan (1987)
р. Коми
Dикие
1:43:58,9
1:43:53,6
М - 35
lМ21 - 9
05:19 min/km
41
13
Данилов Артур (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:55,0
1:44:49,4
М - 36
lМ21 - 10
05:22 min/km
42
2
Антонов Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Бездарные тренировки
1:45:11,2
1:45:06,9
М - 37
lМ35 - 18
05:23 min/km
43
49
Тельтевский Керим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:45:40,7
1:45:37,9
М - 38
lМ35 - 19
05:24 min/km
44
1
Авдеев Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:46:08,5
1:46:05,0
М - 39
lМ35 - 20
05:26 min/km
45
26
Короткова Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
1:46:24,0
1:46:21,3
Ж - 6
lЖ21 - 4
05:26 min/km
46
275
Логинов Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:40,9
1:46:35,4
М - 40
lМ35 - 21
05:27 min/km
47
278
Новикова Алена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:47:03,4
1:47:00,8
Ж - 7
lЖ21 - 5
05:28 min/km
48
17
Елендеева Светлана (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Diehard
1:47:53,8
1:47:52,5
Ж - 8
lЖ35 - 3
05:32 min/km
49
48
Сойту Валерий (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
1:52:09,9
1:52:03,8
М - 41
lМ21 - 11
05:44 min/km
50
34
Немков Олег (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Буревестник
1:53:56,1
1:53:51,5
М - 42
lМ45 - 8
05:50 min/km
51
12
Губа Антон (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:54:16,8
1:54:12,4
М - 43
lМ21 - 12
05:50 min/km
52
29
Леонтьев Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:54:55,7
1:54:51,7
М - 44
lМ35 - 22
05:53 min/km
53
51
Третьяков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:55:57,8
1:40:56,1
М - 45
lМ35 - 23
05:10 min/km
54
23
Ковалева Ольга (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:56:15,5
1:56:12,1
Ж - 9
lЖ21 - 6
05:57 min/km
55
15
Дудкин Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:07,4
1:57:01,8
М - 46
lМ35 - 24
05:59 min/km
56
35
Никитин Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижора ДТДиМ
1:57:27,0
1:57:21,8
М - 47
lМ35 - 25
06:01 min/km
57
283
Чистяков Фёдор (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:48,8
1:58:45,9
М - 48
lМ35 - 26
06:04 min/km
58
52
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ProRunning
2:01:13,7
2:01:08,8
М - 49
lМ35 - 27
06:13 min/km
59
50
Тетюхин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:53,9
2:06:50,0
М - 50
lМ35 - 28
06:30 min/km
60
273
Колошенко Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:57,0
2:09:50,9
М - 51
lМ21 - 13
06:40 min/km
61
284
Шаталов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:09:57,1
2:09:51,9
М - 52
lМ21 - 14
06:40 min/km
62
19
Зиневич Константин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:57,9
2:09:54,0
М - 53
lМ35 - 29
06:40 min/km
63
237
Горохова Ирина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:53,7
2:11:48,8
Ж - 10
lЖ55 - 1
06:44 min/km
64
274
Кутахов Тимофей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Пыльные гантельки
2:16:11,4
2:16:05,5
М - 54
lМ35 - 30
06:58 min/km
65
281
Уйк Антон (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Красная поляна Vibes
2:16:33,3
2:16:25,5
М - 55
lМ35 - 31
07:00 min/km
66
282
Уйк Ульяна (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Красная поляна Vibes
2:16:33,5
2:16:25,8
Ж - 11
lЖ45 - 1
07:00 min/km
67
36
Олейникова Людмила (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
2:16:50,2
2:16:42,5
Ж - 12
lЖ35 - 4
07:00 min/km
68
22
Климова Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:19:46,9
2:19:42,4
Ж - 13
lЖ35 - 5
07:09 min/km
69
44
Светлова Татьяна (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:56,5
2:21:50,2
Ж - 14
lЖ45 - 2
07:16 min/km
70
270
Воликова Татьяна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:36,4
2:22:29,5
Ж - 15
lЖ35 - 6
07:18 min/km
71
38
Патана Елена (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:51,7
2:29:44,9
Ж - 16
lЖ35 - 7
07:40 min/km
72
5
Боков Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:47,2
2:30:39,8
М - 56
lМ35 - 32
07:42 min/km
73
9
Голованова Лена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:14:39,7
3:14:33,1
Ж - 17
lЖ35 - 8
09:58 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов