Online entry system
12.06.2021 СБ :: Каменногорск
Runlab Trail Cup 2021: Скалы бесконечности



Total participants 348   Total distance 3919.2 km
Average speed: 07:47 min/km   Max speed: 03:44 min/km


~60%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
29
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:46:19,8
1:46:18,5
М - 1
lМ21 - 1
05:15 min/km
2
382
Мавчун Георгий (1988)

1:47:15,6
1:47:14,6
М - 2
lМ21 - 2
05:18 min/km
3
91
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Smart RUN Team
1:51:06,9
1:51:05,9
М - 3
lМ21 - 3
05:30 min/km
4
90
Серебряницкий Константин (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
KuzmolovoJP
1:52:38,4
1:52:37,0
М - 4
lМ21 - 4
05:34 min/km
5
62
Ляшков Ефим (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
О-Здоровья
1:53:28,2
1:53:25,2
М - 5
lМ21 - 5
05:36 min/km
6
30
Житухин Дима (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
NORD WEST
1:55:12,8
1:55:11,7
М - 6
lМ21 - 6
05:42 min/km
7
83
Рюмин Дмитрий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
SLTeam
2:00:57,3
2:00:55,7
М - 7
lМ35 - 1
05:59 min/km
8
50
Койчев Николай (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
RUNLAB
2:01:11,4
2:01:09,8
М - 8
lМ21 - 7
05:59 min/km
9
52
Кондрашова Наталья (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:09:03,3
2:09:01,4
Ж - 1
lЖ21 - 1
06:23 min/km
10
107
Хаметшин Альберт (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:09:05,2
2:09:02,9
М - 9
lМ21 - 8
06:23 min/km
11
61
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SLTeam
2:09:40,1
2:09:38,7
М - 10
lМ45 - 1
06:24 min/km
12
73
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
BegoWELL
2:10:13,4
2:10:11,1
М - 11
lМ35 - 2
06:26 min/km
13
82
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:10:25,2
2:10:23,4
М - 12
lМ35 - 3
06:27 min/km
14
25
Дроздов Сергей (1974)
Московская обл.
2:10:31,1
2:10:29,9
М - 13
lМ45 - 2
06:27 min/km
15
47
Кожинов Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:05,5
2:13:03,6
М - 14
lМ35 - 4
06:35 min/km
16
14
Виноградов Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:51,2
2:14:47,6
М - 15
lМ21 - 10
06:40 min/km
17
372
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)

2:14:52,6
2:14:51,0
М - 16
lМ35 - 5
06:40 min/km
18
74
Паутов Дмитрий (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:14:52,9
2:14:47,4
М - 17
lМ21 - 9
06:40 min/km
19
371
Огурцов Александр (1978)

2:15:10,7
2:15:09,6
М - 18
lМ35 - 6
06:41 min/km
20
66
Марков Олег (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SLTeam
2:15:44,2
2:15:41,7
М - 19
lМ35 - 7
06:43 min/km
21
80
Пшеницын Евгений (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
2:15:53,6
2:15:50,5
М - 20
lМ35 - 8
06:43 min/km
22
101
Фанда Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
2:15:56,6
2:15:53,5
М - 21
lМ21 - 11
06:43 min/km
23
106
Фурцев Вячеслав (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград !
2:15:57,5
2:15:55,2
М - 22
lМ45 - 3
06:43 min/km
24
41
Кевиш Максим (1978)
Московская обл.
Удовольствие
2:16:32,6
2:16:30,3
М - 23
lМ35 - 9
06:44 min/km
25
20
Громов Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ASICS
2:16:53,8
2:16:52,1
М - 24
lМ21 - 12
06:46 min/km
26
49
Койчев Анатолий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Coach_evy
2:17:46,4
2:17:44,2
М - 25
lМ21 - 13
06:49 min/km
27
21
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:17:48,0
2:17:45,4
М - 26
lМ35 - 10
06:49 min/km
28
103
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:18:03,1
2:17:57,7
М - 27
lМ45 - 4
06:49 min/km
29
72
Новикова Мария (1991)
Москва
2:19:18,4
2:19:13,4
Ж - 2
lЖ21 - 2
06:53 min/km
30
109
Чернов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:19:29,9
2:19:27,4
М - 28
lМ35 - 11
06:54 min/km
31
57
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
2:19:39,9
2:19:37,3
М - 29
lМ35 - 12
06:54 min/km
32
16
Вокуева Жанна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:19:56,6
2:19:53,9
Ж - 3
lЖ21 - 3
06:54 min/km
33
75
Понедельников Илья (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Smart RUN Team
2:20:06,1
2:20:04,3
М - 30
lМ35 - 13
06:56 min/km
34
24
Домосевич Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:51,3
2:21:45,1
М - 31
lМ21 - 14
07:00 min/km
35
112
Шитов Илья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
2:22:17,0
2:22:15,1
М - 32
lМ35 - 14
07:01 min/km
36
8
Бразговский Филипп (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
2:22:29,8
2:22:27,3
М - 33
lМ21 - 15
07:03 min/km
37
92
Сущих Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:31,1
2:22:27,9
М - 34
lМ35 - 15
07:03 min/km
38
27
Дьяченко Анатолий (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Time4run
2:24:39,5
2:24:37,0
М - 35
lМ21 - 16
07:09 min/km
39
6
Борисов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
2:25:50,7
2:25:47,5
М - 36
lМ35 - 16
07:12 min/km
40
5
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
2:26:40,1
2:26:35,1
М - 37
lМ45 - 5
07:14 min/km
41
97
Третьяков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:27:32,8
2:27:29,4
М - 38
lМ35 - 17
07:18 min/km
42
28
Евдокимов Артём (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Барс
2:28:04,8
2:28:00,5
М - 39
lМ21 - 17
07:20 min/km
43
31
Жуковский Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Альпклуб СПбГУ БАРС
2:28:04,9
2:28:00,5
М - 40
lМ21 - 18
07:20 min/km
44
13
Венедиктов Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:44,3
2:29:39,6
М - 41
lМ45 - 6
07:24 min/km
45
1
Авдеев Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:29:44,4
2:29:41,1
М - 42
lМ35 - 18
07:24 min/km
46
56
Короткова Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
2:30:11,7
2:30:08,0
Ж - 4
lЖ21 - 4
07:26 min/km
47
102
Федоров Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Alexoutdoor
2:30:18,8
2:30:13,7
М - 43
lМ35 - 19
07:26 min/km
48
35
Иванов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
2:31:10,3
2:31:06,4
М - 44
lМ21 - 19
07:28 min/km
49
113
Шишкина Анастасия (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
2:31:32,3
2:31:30,1
Ж - 5
lЖ35 - 1
07:30 min/km
50
37
Кадесников Сергей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская таможня
2:32:27,5
2:32:26,1
М - 45
lМ45 - 7
07:32 min/km
51
104
Федотов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
За Лениград!
2:33:46,3
2:33:41,2
М - 46
lМ35 - 20
07:36 min/km
52
46
Ковалева Ольга (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:33:56,7
2:33:52,7
Ж - 6
lЖ21 - 5
07:36 min/km
53
15
Власова Елена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:34:04,0
2:33:57,8
Ж - 7
lЖ21 - 6
07:36 min/km
54
58
Курмель Никита (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:14,9
2:34:06,3
М - 47
lМ35 - 21
07:38 min/km
55
105
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:34:17,5
2:34:09,5
М - 48
lМ55 - 1
07:38 min/km
56
68
Mokroborodov Divan (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
OsadoDesperado
2:34:35,3
2:34:28,2
М - 49
lМ21 - 20
07:38 min/km
57
78
Потехин Леонид (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
CheRC
2:34:45,9
2:34:44,0
М - 50
lМ21 - 21
07:38 min/km
58
53
Конева Юлия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Smart RUN Team
2:36:57,8
2:36:52,4
Ж - 8
lЖ21 - 7
07:45 min/km
59
64
Малашенко Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:37:05,1
2:37:01,3
М - 51
lМ45 - 8
07:47 min/km
60
110
Шаманов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
rlbro125
2:37:55,8
2:37:51,4
М - 52
lМ21 - 22
07:49 min/km
61
88
Семушкин Иван (1979)
Москва
ДИНАМО-25
2:38:13,5
2:38:11,7
М - 53
lМ35 - 22
07:49 min/km
62
86
Савосин Эдуард (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
2:38:40,6
2:38:37,4
М - 54
lМ21 - 23
07:51 min/km
63
48
Кожухова Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
2:39:03,0
2:38:58,7
Ж - 9
lЖ35 - 2
07:51 min/km
64
60
Липатов Олег (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:39:58,3
2:39:49,7
М - 55
lМ21 - 24
07:53 min/km
65
87
Сгибнев Андрей (1983)
Москва
Искатель
2:40:06,3
2:40:03,7
М - 56
lМ35 - 23
07:56 min/km
66
43
Клестов Даниил (1988)
Москва
Фотон
2:40:24,2
2:40:21,3
М - 57
lМ21 - 25
07:56 min/km
67
71
Новикова Алена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
2:41:27,0
2:41:24,0
Ж - 10
lЖ21 - 8
07:58 min/km
68
4
Белинский Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Smart RUN Team
2:42:22,1
2:42:20,7
М - 58
lМ35 - 24
08:03 min/km
69
2
Антонов Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Бездарные тренировки
2:43:18,6
2:43:12,8
М - 59
lМ35 - 25
08:05 min/km
70
40
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:43:35,5
2:43:32,0
М - 60
lМ35 - 26
08:05 min/km
71
38
Казаков Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS_SPB
2:43:46,5
2:43:42,2
М - 61
lМ35 - 27
08:05 min/km
72
32
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:43:54,5
2:43:47,8
Ж - 11
lЖ45 - 1
08:05 min/km
73
70
Немков Олег (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Буревестник
2:43:56,6
2:43:49,5
М - 62
lМ45 - 9
08:05 min/km
74
59
Леонтьев Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:43:57,9
2:43:52,2
М - 63
lМ35 - 28
08:07 min/km
75
23
Данилова Ксения (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:59,4
2:44:55,4
Ж - 12
lЖ21 - 9
08:10 min/km
76
36
Иванова Марина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
COME ON SWIMRUN
2:47:11,2
2:47:06,7
Ж - 13
lЖ21 - 10
08:17 min/km
77
26
Дьякова Лариса (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
COME ON SWIMRUN
2:47:11,7
2:47:07,2
Ж - 14
lЖ21 - 11
08:17 min/km
78
292
Чистяков Федор (1986)

2:47:43,3
2:47:35,5
М - 64
lМ35 - 29
08:17 min/km
79
300
Мащенко Георгий (1987)

2:47:51,8
2:47:42,8
М - 65
lМ21 - 26
08:17 min/km
80
96
Титов Виталий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:37,8
2:48:29,2
М - 66
lМ35 - 30
08:20 min/km
81
63
Макаров Никита (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг, ЗЭП
2:52:12,9
2:52:06,2
М - 67
lМ35 - 31
08:30 min/km
82
69
Москалёв Иван (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
ЗЭП
2:52:38,4
2:52:31,6
М - 68
lМ35 - 32
08:32 min/km
83
365
Перминов Андрей (1986)

2:52:55,7
2:52:50,9
М - 69
lМ35 - 33
08:32 min/km
84
93
Теличко Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS
2:54:25,0
2:54:20,8
М - 70
lМ35 - 34
08:38 min/km
85
98
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ProRunning
2:54:47,1
2:54:41,2
М - 71
lМ35 - 35
08:38 min/km
86
111
Shipovalov Maksim (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
SborRun
2:56:05,7
2:55:58,3
М - 72
lМ21 - 27
08:43 min/km
87
22
Губа Антон (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:56:10,8
2:56:04,5
М - 73
lМ21 - 28
08:43 min/km
88
12
Бусыгин Геннадий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:57:09,5
2:57:01,9
М - 74
lМ45 - 10
08:46 min/km
89
84
Рябцев Федор (1987)
Москва
Asics
2:59:06,5
2:58:58,9
М - 75
lМ21 - 29
08:51 min/km
90
42
Киргинцев Василий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
3:03:21,0
3:03:11,6
М - 76
lМ35 - 36
09:03 min/km
91
95
Тетюхин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:29,8
3:05:21,6
М - 77
lМ35 - 37
09:09 min/km
92
77
Посохов Леонид (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:07:01,7
3:06:53,1
М - 78
lМ21 - 30
09:15 min/km
93
18
Горохова Ирина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
НикПартс
3:13:49,8
3:13:20,6
Ж - 15
lЖ55 - 1
09:34 min/km
94
55
Коробков Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnikrun
3:16:02,8
3:15:58,0
М - 79
lМ21 - 31
09:41 min/km
95
17
Горбунова Мария (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:31,5
3:16:24,8
Ж - 16
lЖ35 - 3
09:44 min/km
96
100
Усова Марина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
RT Club
3:19:17,3
3:19:09,9
Ж - 17
lЖ21 - 12
09:51 min/km
97
7
Бразговская Валерия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
3:21:29,2
3:21:25,4
Ж - 18
lЖ21 - 13
09:58 min/km
98
44
Климова Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:24:22,8
3:24:15,5
Ж - 19
lЖ35 - 4
10:06 min/km
99
54
Константинов Валерий (1990)
Краснодарский край
MRC Novorossiysk
3:25:37,5
3:25:33,5
М - 80
lМ21 - 32
10:09 min/km
100
33
Захарова Наталья (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
3:32:28,8
3:32:26,4
Ж - 20
lЖ21 - 14
10:32 min/km
101
3
Безуглый Алексей (1977)
Москва
ASICS
3:32:33,7
3:32:28,0
М - 81
lМ35 - 38
10:32 min/km
102
85
Рязанов Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
3:46:21,8
3:46:14,4
М - 82
lМ45 - 11
11:11 min/km
103
45
Клычников Святослав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
нет
3:46:21,8
3:46:13,9
М - 83
lМ21 - 33
11:11 min/km
DNF
377
Данилова Юлия (1989)

---
---
DNF
67
Матвеев Николай (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
376
Майдан Александр (1979)

---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов