Online entry system
23.05.2021 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., г. Выборг
XVI Выборгский полумарафон


Total participants 532   Total distance 7861.213 km
Average pace: 05:08 min/km   Max pace: 03:28 min/km


~48%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
84
Зобов Максим (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
1:13:53,6
1:13:49,6
М - 1
М50 - 1
03:30 min/km
2
208
Рыков Артем (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:17:58,8
1:17:54,9
М - 2
М30 - 1
03:41 min/km
3
265
Яковлев Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛБ Тихвин
1:18:51,9
1:18:47,1
М - 3
М30 - 2
03:44 min/km
4
71
Драздов Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
ВетераныБиатлона
1:19:15,0
1:19:11,2
М - 4
М30 - 3
03:45 min/km
5
189
Пенкин Геннадий (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
SportmasterPRORun
1:19:54,1
1:19:47,3
М - 5
М30 - 4
03:46 min/km
6
136
Ледников Станислав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ШВСМ
1:19:59,7
1:19:55,4
М - 6
М30 - 5
03:47 min/km
7
268
Панасенко Вячеслав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:16,3
1:20:12,1
М - 7
М - 1
03:48 min/km
8
206
Русин Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:21:51,9
1:21:47,5
М - 8
М40 - 1
03:52 min/km
9
101
Карпов Александр (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
RunSbor LNPP
1:22:06,0
1:22:02,2
М - 9
М - 2
03:53 min/km
10
120
Коровин Кирилл (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:22:54,9
1:22:50,1
М - 10
М30 - 6
03:55 min/km
11
7
Ардеев Руслан (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
1:23:23,9
1:23:17,3
М - 11
М30 - 7
03:56 min/km
12
163
Мирошник Максим (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская Звезда
1:23:25,9
1:23:21,3
М - 12
М40 - 2
03:56 min/km
13
91
Кадесников Сергей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская таможня
1:24:23,1
1:24:16,5
М - 13
М40 - 3
03:59 min/km
14
82
Захарова Анастасия (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
1:24:30,6
1:24:26,4
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
04:00 min/km
15
161
Миролюбов Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:42,0
1:24:37,4
М - 14
М30 - 8
04:00 min/km
16
176
Никифоров Вячеслав (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
1:25:25,0
1:25:21,0
М - 15
М - 3
04:02 min/km
17
165
Мошта Михаил (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
Start
1:25:29,8
1:25:24,8
М - 16
М - 4
04:02 min/km
18
17
Belov Viktor (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:21,3
1:26:12,9
М - 17
М30 - 9
04:05 min/km
19
26
Брагин Андрей (1977)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:27:07,8
1:27:03,4
М - 18
М40 - 4
04:07 min/km
20
30
Быстряков Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:27:20,7
1:27:10,2
М - 19
М30 - 10
04:08 min/km
21
97
Канарейкин Вячеслав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:23,8
1:27:16,6
М - 20
М30 - 11
04:08 min/km
22
122
Кочанов Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Funny Cyclists
1:27:28,1
1:27:23,4
М - 21
М30 - 12
04:08 min/km
23
123
Крайнов Георгий (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Skination
1:27:43,0
1:27:33,6
М - 22
М - 5
04:08 min/km
24
241
Федоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Антрапэ
1:28:04,4
1:27:58,6
М - 23
М30 - 13
04:10 min/km
25
32
Валитов Айвар (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiNation
1:28:25,2
1:28:16,6
М - 24
М - 6
04:11 min/km
26
107
Клименко Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
1:28:27,3
1:28:17,7
М - 25
М50 - 2
04:11 min/km
27
150
Мариев Вячеслав (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:28:34,6
1:28:23,8
М - 26
М30 - 14
04:11 min/km
28
184
Павлов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:33,7
1:28:27,6
М - 27
М30 - 15
04:11 min/km
29
1
Gonzalez Leonardo (1972)
Mexico
1:28:40,5
1:28:33,4
М - 28
М40 - 5
04:11 min/km
30
209
Савич Михаил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
White Zenit Boys
1:28:45,6
1:28:40,4
М - 29
М30 - 16
04:11 min/km
31
113
Козлов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:57,6
1:28:41,9
М - 30
М30 - 17
04:12 min/km
32
148
Малышев Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:47,4
1:28:42,3
М - 31
М30 - 18
04:12 min/km
33
25
Ботвин Захар (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:28:58,3
1:28:50,9
М - 32
М30 - 19
04:12 min/km
34
15
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
The Machines
1:29:24,1
1:29:19,7
М - 33
М30 - 20
04:13 min/km
35
267
Яснева Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Dromeasteam
1:29:33,6
1:29:27,7
Ж - 2
Ж30 - 1
04:14 min/km
36
19
Белянин Георгий (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
Л/к "Start"/НГУ им. Лесгафта
1:29:52,6
1:29:46,8
М - 34
М - 7
04:15 min/km
37
55
Горяев Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:13,2
1:30:04,7
М - 35
М30 - 21
04:16 min/km
38
179
Новиков Кирилл (1989)
Московская обл.
Run Zeppelin
1:31:07,6
1:31:02,4
М - 36
М30 - 22
04:19 min/km
39
252
Цветаев Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПБ
1:31:10,8
1:31:05,0
М - 37
М30 - 23
04:19 min/km
40
250
Ходакова Людмила (1985)
Москва
Engirunners
1:31:35,2
1:31:28,5
Ж - 3
Ж30 - 2
04:20 min/km
41
192
Перминов Андрей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР ФАВОРИТ
1:31:48,4
1:31:41,6
М - 38
М30 - 24
04:21 min/km
42
244
Филиппов Анатолий (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves
1:32:08,7
1:31:51,0
М - 39
М30 - 25
04:21 min/km
43
258
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:32:24,5
1:32:17,8
М - 40
М30 - 26
04:22 min/km
44
167
Надоричев Олег (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:32:40,0
1:32:31,2
М - 41
М40 - 6
04:23 min/km
45
191
Перепеч Игорь (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:53,1
1:32:46,0
М - 42
М50 - 3
04:23 min/km
46
81
Захария Владимир (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:33:09,6
1:33:02,8
М - 43
М30 - 27
04:24 min/km
47
187
Паклюев Александр (1983)
Москва
урал-100
1:33:12,0
1:33:04,7
М - 44
М30 - 28
04:24 min/km
48
115
Козориз Ярослав (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:33:33,5
1:33:25,6
М - 45
М40 - 7
04:25 min/km
49
245
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА / White Wolves
1:33:34,6
1:33:28,7
М - 46
М50 - 4
04:25 min/km
50
10
Багрянцев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:43,7
1:33:36,5
М - 47
М40 - 8
04:25 min/km
51
180
Овчинникова Арина (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
SKINATION
1:33:48,3
1:33:38,8
Ж - 4
Ж - 1
04:26 min/km
52
156
Мельник Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:54,7
1:33:47,3
М - 48
М30 - 29
04:26 min/km
53
190
Переведенцев Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Средняя атлетика
1:33:57,4
1:33:49,9
М - 49
М40 - 9
04:26 min/km
54
83
Зверев Григор (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:34:00,8
1:33:57,0
М - 50
М50 - 5
04:27 min/km
55
43
Власов Антон (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SKINATION
1:34:08,1
1:33:58,6
М - 51
М30 - 30
04:27 min/km
56
95
Калинин Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
1:34:09,2
1:33:59,8
М - 52
М50 - 6
04:27 min/km
57
109
Ковалев Антон (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:38,5
1:34:28,1
М - 53
М - 8
04:28 min/km
58
129
Курятников Виктор (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:43,0
1:34:36,7
М - 54
М30 - 31
04:28 min/km
59
212
Сердюк Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:49,1
1:34:40,9
М - 55
М30 - 32
04:29 min/km
60
8
Астапов Николай (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:05,9
1:34:57,7
М - 56
М - 9
04:30 min/km
61
18
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BelousovRun
1:35:05,6
1:34:59,3
М - 57
М40 - 10
04:30 min/km
62
169
Наугольник Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:20,9
1:35:15,1
М - 58
М30 - 33
04:31 min/km
63
226
Суходолин Анатолий (1979)
Томская обл.
1:35:56,1
1:35:45,8
М - 59
М40 - 11
04:32 min/km
64
105
Кисленко Сергей (1968)
Москва
1:35:58,0
1:35:52,0
М - 60
М50 - 7
04:32 min/km
65
63
Десятерик Илья (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Парсек
1:36:06,2
1:36:00,3
М - 61
М40 - 12
04:33 min/km
66
9
Бабкин Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:36:34,8
1:36:24,2
М - 62
М40 - 13
04:33 min/km
67
196
Попов Дмитрий (2000)
р. Карелия
1:36:40,7
1:36:34,7
М - 63
М - 10
04:34 min/km
68
197
Почегайло Алексей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
1:36:47,3
1:36:37,0
М - 64
М40 - 14
04:34 min/km
69
254
Четырин Станислав (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
1:36:49,8
1:36:42,5
М - 65
М - 11
04:34 min/km
70
80
Заморский Вячеслав (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
1:37:06,1
1:36:56,7
М - 66
М40 - 15
04:35 min/km
71
41
Веселов Олег (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:19,7
1:37:11,2
М - 67
М30 - 34
04:36 min/km
72
45
Воронюк Марина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:37:19,4
1:37:11,3
Ж - 5
Ж30 - 3
04:36 min/km
73
147
Маликов Игорь (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
1:37:19,8
1:37:12,2
М - 68
М30 - 35
04:36 min/km
74
146
Маликов Григорий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Дудергофские медведи
1:37:35,6
1:37:17,4
М - 69
М30 - 36
04:37 min/km
75
16
Басов Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:31,7
1:37:22,3
М - 70
М30 - 37
04:37 min/km
76
3
Андреев Анатолий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLepraRun
1:38:07,4
1:37:57,3
М - 71
М40 - 16
04:38 min/km
77
195
Плотникова Наталья (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Plotnikov Team
1:38:04,1
1:37:59,4
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 2
04:38 min/km
78
48
Гарбуз Иван (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:06,0
1:37:59,5
М - 72
М40 - 17
04:38 min/km
79
239
Уксусов Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:24,2
1:38:06,4
М - 73
М30 - 38
04:39 min/km
80
188
Пацуков Алексей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
1:38:21,3
1:38:07,2
М - 74
М30 - 39
04:39 min/km
81
65
Диких Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:26,9
1:38:18,7
М - 75
М40 - 18
04:39 min/km
82
98
Kanev Ruslan (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:38:30,6
1:38:23,4
М - 76
М30 - 40
04:40 min/km
83
116
Колошенко Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:51,3
1:38:41,6
М - 77
М30 - 41
04:40 min/km
84
57
Гундарцова Валерия (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
ProLabSport
1:38:52,9
1:38:46,4
Ж - 7
Ж18 - 1
04:40 min/km
85
151
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:38:54,6
1:38:47,6
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 3
04:40 min/km
86
154
Мацур Сергей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:57,4
1:38:48,6
М - 78
М50 - 8
04:40 min/km
87
117
Колоярский Александр (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
ILVES
1:39:19,2
1:39:08,4
М - 79
М30 - 42
04:41 min/km
88
168
Наторхин Максим (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Политех
1:39:16,6
1:39:11,6
М - 80
М50 - 9
04:42 min/km
89
173
Никаншин Константин (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:39:29,0
1:39:21,7
М - 81
М30 - 43
04:42 min/km
90
160
Миркус Анастасия (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:39:57,2
1:39:50,1
Ж - 9
Ж30 - 4
04:44 min/km
91
92
Казаков Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS
1:40:28,9
1:40:12,0
М - 82
М30 - 44
04:44 min/km
92
207
Рыбалко Владимир (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:26,6
1:40:21,1
М - 83
М30 - 45
04:45 min/km
93
79
Загайнов Евгений (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
ЛОКОД
1:40:33,2
1:40:28,2
М - 84
М - 12
04:45 min/km
94
35
Васильев Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Локомотив
1:41:04,3
1:40:52,8
М - 85
М30 - 46
04:46 min/km
95
260
Шестакова Екатерина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ZАБЕГ
1:41:57,0
1:41:45,0
Ж - 10
Ж30 - 5
04:49 min/km
96
227
Тайлаков Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear Ski Team
1:41:59,3
1:41:49,4
М - 86
М30 - 47
04:49 min/km
97
33
Василёв Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:05,2
1:41:54,5
М - 87
М50 - 10
04:49 min/km
98
5
Антипов Олег (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Independent athlete
1:42:12,3
1:42:00,4
М - 88
М30 - 48
04:49 min/km
99
264
Юрин Игорь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
WhiteWolves
1:42:15,4
1:42:07,6
М - 89
М30 - 49
04:50 min/km
100
88
Измайлов Роман (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:27,6
1:42:15,0
М - 90
М30 - 50
04:50 min/km
101
255
Чуев Антон (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:30,0
1:42:19,7
М - 91
М - 13
04:50 min/km
102
131
Кухтанова Юлия (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
1:42:44,3
1:42:32,3
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 4
04:51 min/km
103
216
Смирнов Глеб (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
1:42:51,6
1:42:43,8
М - 92
М30 - 51
04:52 min/km
104
270
Осипов Василий (1963)
Ленинградская Обл.
Выборг
1:43:01,2
1:42:54,0
М - 93
М50 - 11
04:52 min/km
105
13
Барсуков Иван (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Дудергофские медведи
1:43:14,7
1:42:56,4
М - 94
М30 - 52
04:52 min/km
106
259
Шестаков Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:24,7
1:43:12,1
М - 95
М50 - 12
04:53 min/km
107
215
Смирнов Виктор (1963)
Москва
1:43:50,3
1:43:36,6
М - 96
М50 - 13
04:54 min/km
108
234
Толкунова Анна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
1:43:56,2
1:43:51,5
Ж - 12
Ж - 2
04:54 min/km
109
137
Линьков Александр (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SborRun
1:44:06,6
1:43:55,3
М - 97
М40 - 19
04:55 min/km
110
225
Суслов Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:17,7
1:44:05,0
М - 98
М30 - 53
04:55 min/km
111
177
Николаев Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
1:44:24,6
1:44:11,2
М - 99
М40 - 20
04:56 min/km
112
203
Путролайнен Вячеслав (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Drinking Team Run
1:44:27,8
1:44:15,1
М - 100
М30 - 54
04:56 min/km
113
59
Данилов Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:33,9
1:44:16,2
М - 101
М30 - 55
04:56 min/km
114
126
Кудрявцев Юрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:44:37,1
1:44:26,0
М - 102
М40 - 21
04:56 min/km
115
28
Буль Всеволод (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:41,8
1:44:31,1
М - 103
М40 - 22
04:57 min/km
116
77
Жуков Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Дудергофские медведи
1:44:50,0
1:44:31,9
М - 104
М40 - 23
04:57 min/km
117
228
Тарасов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:48,3
1:44:39,2
М - 105
М30 - 56
04:57 min/km
118
132
Лавренюк Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:06,8
1:44:50,1
М - 106
М30 - 57
04:58 min/km
119
114
Козлов Константин (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SPORTCOMOD
1:44:59,1
1:44:50,6
М - 107
М40 - 24
04:58 min/km
120
257
Шабалин Олег (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:45:06,6
1:44:57,2
М - 108
М30 - 58
04:58 min/km
121
232
Тимофеев Алексей (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
1:45:06,6
1:44:57,6
М - 109
М - 14
04:58 min/km
122
104
Киргинцев Василий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:45:14,6
1:44:57,7
М - 110
М30 - 59
04:58 min/km
123
72
Дубинкин Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:09,8
1:44:58,2
М - 111
М - 15
04:58 min/km
124
242
Федоров Виталий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Генеральный спонсор Газпрома
1:45:15,5
1:45:05,7
М - 112
М50 - 14
04:58 min/km
125
236
Тузов Даниил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
1:45:32,6
1:45:21,7
М - 113
М40 - 25
04:59 min/km
126
231
Тельманов Дмитрий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:45:53,0
1:45:36,4
М - 114
М30 - 60
05:00 min/km
127
135
Леванов Андрей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
1:45:42,8
1:45:37,4
М - 115
М50 - 15
05:00 min/km
128
36
Васильев Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Sport Life Swim
1:46:14,7
1:45:58,4
М - 116
М30 - 61
05:01 min/km
129
54
Горчанинов Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Штиглица
1:46:14,7
1:46:04,6
М - 117
М40 - 26
05:02 min/km
130
121
Косяченко Артём (1984)
Новгородская обл.
1:46:26,2
1:46:15,2
М - 118
М30 - 62
05:02 min/km
131
58
Дадашев Роман (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Дадашев и Партнеры
1:46:38,4
1:46:28,2
М - 119
М30 - 63
05:03 min/km
132
78
Журавлёв Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:44,6
1:46:30,1
М - 120
М30 - 64
05:03 min/km
133
85
Иванов Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:52,9
1:46:43,0
М - 121
М40 - 27
05:03 min/km
134
64
Дивак Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:23,8
1:47:11,3
М - 122
М40 - 28
05:04 min/km
135
220
Стерликов Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
1:47:38,1
1:47:22,5
М - 123
М50 - 16
05:05 min/km
136
175
Никитина Ольга (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:43,1
1:47:24,6
Ж - 13
Ж40 - 5
05:05 min/km
137
214
Скурихин Святослав (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:47,7
1:47:41,2
М - 124
М30 - 65
05:05 min/km
138
249
Ходаков Евгений (1983)
Москва
1:48:13,3
1:47:57,2
М - 125
М30 - 66
05:06 min/km
139
34
Васильеа Антон (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:11,1
1:48:02,0
М - 126
М40 - 29
05:07 min/km
140
157
Мехов Сергей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Степашки; Мэвис СПб
1:48:18,9
1:48:04,6
М - 127
М40 - 30
05:07 min/km
141
93
Казаков Владислав (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:17,3
1:48:04,7
М - 128
М40 - 31
05:07 min/km
142
174
Никешина Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:48:29,1
1:48:17,5
Ж - 14
Ж30 - 6
05:07 min/km
143
235
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ProRunning
1:48:42,8
1:48:27,1
М - 129
М30 - 67
05:08 min/km
144
219
Степаненко Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix Team
1:48:52,0
1:48:39,7
М - 130
М40 - 32
05:08 min/km
145
53
Горбачев Александр (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
1:48:52,3
1:48:40,0
М - 131
М40 - 33
05:08 min/km
146
6
Антропова Мария (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
1:49:08,7
1:48:51,0
Ж - 15
Ж - 3
05:09 min/km
147
49
Герман Ксения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:16,2
1:49:06,5
Ж - 16
Ж30 - 7
05:10 min/km
148
172
Нестеров Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская таможня
1:49:22,3
1:49:11,9
М - 132
М40 - 34
05:10 min/km
149
170
Нахин Ростислав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:35,1
1:49:21,6
М - 133
М30 - 68
05:10 min/km
150
198
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
1:50:01,5
1:49:48,5
М - 134
М50 - 17
05:12 min/km
151
40
Веряйский Андрей (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
НИТИ
1:50:07,1
1:49:51,5
М - 135
М50 - 18
05:12 min/km
152
240
Урванцев Максим (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Старт
1:50:06,9
1:49:58,9
М - 136
М40 - 35
05:12 min/km
153
42
Виноградов Юрий (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
1:50:07,9
1:50:00,1
М - 137
М40 - 36
05:12 min/km
154
141
Макаров Арсений (1991)
Новгородская обл.
Chudovo City
1:50:25,1
1:50:12,4
М - 138
М30 - 69
05:13 min/km
155
51
Голубев Денис (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:51,7
1:50:34,0
М - 139
М - 16
05:14 min/km
156
178
Нилов Алексей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:51,7
1:50:34,1
М - 140
М - 17
05:14 min/km
157
262
Шляхтенко Сергей (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Скорая помощь
1:50:57,1
1:50:40,7
М - 141
М50 - 19
05:14 min/km
158
111
Kovalev Nikolay (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:05,3
1:50:51,6
М - 142
М30 - 70
05:15 min/km
159
68
Дорофеева Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:00,1
1:50:52,0
Ж - 17
Ж30 - 8
05:15 min/km
160
210
Селиванов Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Netcracker
1:51:34,0
1:51:13,5
М - 143
М30 - 71
05:16 min/km
161
193
Пешкина Юлия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
1:51:35,9
1:51:22,5
Ж - 18
Ж40 - 6
05:16 min/km
162
233
Тиунов Олег (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:51:37,7
1:51:25,8
М - 144
М30 - 72
05:16 min/km
163
139
Лукин Андрей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:39,9
1:51:27,0
М - 145
М50 - 20
05:17 min/km
164
158
Миккоев Павел (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская таможня
1:51:56,6
1:51:41,1
М - 146
М30 - 73
05:17 min/km
165
202
Пряничников Владимир (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:07,2
1:51:52,4
М - 147
М50 - 21
05:18 min/km
166
14
Барсукова Мария (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Виллози, Дудергофcкие медведи
1:52:12,2
1:51:58,5
Ж - 19
Ж30 - 9
05:18 min/km
167
56
Grimberg Denis (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
SecurityThroughObscurity
1:52:21,4
1:52:02,6
М - 148
М30 - 74
05:18 min/km
168
21
Bogdanova Svetlana (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:24,1
1:52:07,4
Ж - 20
Ж40 - 7
05:18 min/km
169
134
Лебедев Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Parkrun Пушкин
1:52:31,5
1:52:17,8
М - 149
М40 - 37
05:19 min/km
170
246
Филюрин Валерий (1955)
Ленинградская обл.
1:52:44,7
1:52:35,8
М - 150
М50 - 22
05:20 min/km
171
263
Шпилевой Виталий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
им. М. Шеи
1:52:53,3
1:52:40,7
М - 151
М40 - 38
05:20 min/km
172
143
Макаров Денис (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленингад!
1:52:53,5
1:52:42,4
М - 152
М30 - 75
05:20 min/km
173
127
Кузьменко Елена (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:52:54,4
1:52:43,2
Ж - 21
Ж40 - 8
05:20 min/km
174
171
Нежута Артем (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:53:16,8
1:53:05,2
М - 153
М30 - 76
05:21 min/km
175
145
Малашенко Виктор (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
1:53:19,5
1:53:06,5
М - 154
М30 - 77
05:21 min/km
176
186
Павлов Игорь (1991)
Псковская обл.
1:54:01,4
1:53:51,8
М - 155
М30 - 78
05:23 min/km
177
38
Васин Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:08,3
1:53:53,3
М - 156
М30 - 79
05:23 min/km
178
61
Дедов Виктор (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
Ахиллес
1:54:12,1
1:54:03,0
М - 157
М50 - 23
05:24 min/km
179
124
Кряхтунов Сергей (1987)
Астраханская обл.
1:54:36,3
1:54:26,6
М - 158
М30 - 80
05:25 min/km
180
138
Лобанов Дмитрий (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
1:54:39,1
1:54:26,8
М - 159
М40 - 39
05:25 min/km
181
128
Куклина Алёна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS SPb
1:54:47,8
1:54:30,9
Ж - 22
Ж30 - 10
05:25 min/km
182
144
Малаев Дмитрий (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
1:55:06,4
1:54:55,2
М - 160
М50 - 24
05:26 min/km
183
153
Матвеев Сергей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
1:55:01,7
1:54:55,3
М - 161
М40 - 40
05:26 min/km
184
230
Теличко Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS
1:55:17,7
1:55:00,9
М - 162
М30 - 81
05:26 min/km
185
112
Кожевников Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS
1:55:18,8
1:55:01,0
М - 163
М30 - 82
05:26 min/km
186
37
Васильева Алена (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnikrun
1:55:19,2
1:55:01,1
Ж - 23
Ж - 4
05:26 min/km
187
100
Карпенко Роман (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:23,4
1:55:07,9
М - 164
М30 - 83
05:27 min/km
188
223
Суджаев Давид (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:55:40,8
1:55:26,1
М - 165
М30 - 84
05:27 min/km
189
70
Досманов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
1:55:47,5
1:55:33,4
М - 166
М40 - 41
05:28 min/km
190
22
Болдырев Олег (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:01,2
1:55:46,8
М - 167
М50 - 25
05:28 min/km
191
69
Досманов Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
1:56:35,2
1:56:19,8
М - 168
М50 - 26
05:31 min/km
192
194
Пилипчук Тамара (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:56:26,2
1:56:20,2
Ж - 24
Ж30 - 11
05:31 min/km
193
130
Кутлухузин Павел (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
1:56:26,2
1:56:20,7
М - 169
М - 18
05:31 min/km
194
162
Миронов Никита (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:40,4
1:56:24,0
М - 170
М30 - 85
05:31 min/km
195
99
Карнаушенко Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:45,4
1:56:30,3
М - 171
М30 - 86
05:31 min/km
196
213
Сеслюкова Елена (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:59,0
1:57:47,5
Ж - 25
Ж30 - 12
05:34 min/km
197
2
Аистова Алена (1987)
Рязанская обл.
1:58:10,6
1:57:55,8
Ж - 26
Ж30 - 13
05:35 min/km
198
182
Олейник Денис (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
1:58:19,3
1:58:05,4
М - 172
М40 - 42
05:35 min/km
199
185
Павлов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:58:36,5
1:58:26,6
М - 173
М40 - 43
05:36 min/km
200
62
Деменков Денис (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:55,6
1:58:40,7
М - 174
М30 - 87
05:37 min/km
201
125
Кувалдин Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-СПб
1:58:55,8
1:58:41,1
М - 175
М50 - 27
05:37 min/km
202
217
Смирнова Елена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
1:59:23,9
1:59:05,9
Ж - 27
Ж30 - 14
05:38 min/km
203
90
Ионов Кирилл (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:44,0
1:59:33,9
М - 176
М30 - 88
05:40 min/km
204
75
Едгоров Алишер (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
2:00:01,8
1:59:56,3
М - 177
М30 - 89
05:41 min/km
205
238
Уйк Антон (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:15,2
2:00:00,3
М - 178
М40 - 44
05:41 min/km
206
39
Верт Антон (1986)
Москва
Vertcomm Run
2:00:49,4
2:00:30,8
М - 179
М30 - 90
05:42 min/km
207
24
Бондарь Станислав (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:55,9
2:00:38,3
М - 180
М40 - 45
05:43 min/km
208
27
Брикалов Алексей (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
2:01:18,0
2:01:06,7
М - 181
М40 - 46
05:44 min/km
209
164
Михина Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab SPb
2:01:33,0
2:01:16,9
Ж - 28
Ж30 - 15
05:44 min/km
210
110
Ковалев Михаил (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
2:01:29,6
2:01:17,2
М - 182
М30 - 91
05:44 min/km
211
166
Нагорный Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
I LOVE RUNNING
2:02:21,6
2:02:02,1
М - 183
М40 - 47
05:47 min/km
212
89
Иманбаева Райхан (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:03:40,4
2:03:22,7
Ж - 29
Ж30 - 16
05:50 min/km
213
211
Сеньков Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
2:05:03,3
2:04:48,9
М - 184
М40 - 48
05:54 min/km
214
118
Кольцов Александр (1988)
Москва
2:06:21,9
2:06:02,7
М - 185
М30 - 92
05:58 min/km
215
133
Lasman Alexandra (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
2:06:48,9
2:06:37,0
Ж - 30
Ж30 - 17
05:59 min/km
216
108
Клименко Маргарита (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
2:07:22,0
2:07:06,7
Ж - 31
Ж40 - 9
06:01 min/km
217
96
Каменек Наталия (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
2:07:22,1
2:07:13,4
Ж - 32
Ж50 - 1
06:02 min/km
218
87
Иванова Анжелика (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
2:08:09,3
2:08:03,7
Ж - 33
Ж18 - 2
06:03 min/km
219
237
Тягунов Виктор (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:22,1
2:08:07,6
М - 186
М50 - 28
06:04 min/km
220
149
Мамина Ольга (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
BelousovRun
2:10:20,1
2:10:11,7
Ж - 34
Ж50 - 2
06:10 min/km
221
201
Пролеев Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:36,7
2:11:19,6
М - 187
М30 - 93
06:13 min/km
222
11
Бажанова Надежда (1981)
Москва
2:12:56,8
2:12:37,9
Ж - 35
Ж40 - 10
06:17 min/km
223
152
Маслянкин Андрей (1986)
Москва
2:12:57,1
2:12:38,3
М - 188
М30 - 94
06:17 min/km
224
183
Олесова Елена (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
клуб 42 км +
2:15:46,8
2:15:27,6
Ж - 36
Ж40 - 11
06:24 min/km
225
52
Гончаров Иван (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:15:56,9
2:15:40,6
М - 189
М30 - 95
06:26 min/km
226
103
Касимов Тимур (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Bike 78
2:15:59,2
2:15:44,3
М - 190
М - 19
06:26 min/km
227
269
Орловский Евгений (1982)
Волгоград
2:20:21,6
2:19:58,5
М - 191
М30 - 96
06:38 min/km
228
221
Стриженко Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
#свойзабег
2:28:03,3
2:27:46,7
М - 192
М30 - 97
07:00 min/km
229
44
Волков Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Da Piglet
2:29:52,8
2:29:35,8
М - 193
М30 - 98
07:05 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов