Online entry system
02.05.2021 ВС :: Псковская обл., г. Гдов
Пробег "Гдовская весна"


Total participants 408   Total distance 2860.838 km
Average speed: 06:02 min/km   Max speed: 03:25 min/km


~8%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
665
Рыков Артем (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:19:04,0
1:19:03,0
М - 1
М - 1
03:44 min/km
2
643
Ivanov Aleksandr (1985)
Московская обл.
1:20:13,1
1:20:12,3
М - 2
М - 2
03:48 min/km
3
623
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:21:08,3
1:21:07,5
М - 3
М - 3
03:50 min/km
4
661
Пенкин Геннадий (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Sportmasterrunningclub
1:21:38,0
1:21:35,0
М - 4
М - 4
03:52 min/km
5
631
Вакарчук Денис (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо Спб
1:22:46,8
1:22:45,5
М - 5
М40 - 1
03:55 min/km
6
668
Соколов Николай (1978)
Псковская обл.
PROSPORT
1:22:50,2
1:22:49,9
М - 6
М40 - 2
03:55 min/km
7
669
Somov Aleksei (1986)
Narva
Estonia trail running /скобарь
1:24:14,5
1:24:10,7
М - 7
М - 5
03:59 min/km
8
653
Лобанов Вячеслав (1973)
Псковская обл.
КЛБ Грань
1:26:44,5
1:26:40,9
М - 8
М40 - 3
04:06 min/km
9
620
Алексеев Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:28:20,5
1:28:17,7
М - 9
М40 - 4
04:11 min/km
10
677
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:29:12,0
1:29:09,7
М - 10
М - 6
04:13 min/km
11
651
Лебединский Дмитрий (1977)
Псковская обл.
Pskov Ski Team
1:29:51,3
1:29:46,3
М - 11
М40 - 5
04:15 min/km
12
635
Вульфсон Александр (1987)
Псковская обл.
1:30:44,5
1:30:43,0
М - 12
М - 7
04:17 min/km
13
644
Иванов Юрий (1969)
Псковская обл.
Скобарь
1:31:11,2
1:31:05,9
М - 13
М50 - 1
04:19 min/km
14
655
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:33:48,5
1:33:46,1
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
04:26 min/km
15
648
Краев Иван (1979)
Псковская обл.
1:35:19,2
1:35:17,7
М - 14
М40 - 6
04:31 min/km
16
663
Плотникова Наталья (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Plotnikov Team
1:38:25,8
1:38:25,2
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 2
04:40 min/km
17
660
Николаев Юрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
а/к Технолог
1:38:26,6
1:38:24,9
М - 15
М - 8
04:40 min/km
18
636
Герасимов Антон (2000)
Псковская обл.
1:39:54,3
1:39:48,7
М - 16
М - 9
04:44 min/km
19
625
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:39:55,9
1:39:54,2
М - 17
М40 - 7
04:44 min/km
20
662
Плотников Александр (1951)
Ленинградская обл.
Plotnikov Team
1:42:56,0
1:42:54,9
М - 18
М70 - 1
04:52 min/km
21
654
Малышкин Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:32,3
1:43:30,3
М - 19
М40 - 8
04:54 min/km
22
672
Филатов Евгений (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:15,2
1:48:07,2
М - 20
М40 - 9
05:07 min/km
23
624
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
1:48:50,4
1:48:39,3
М - 21
М40 - 10
05:08 min/km
24
630
Буль Всеволод (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:20,6
1:49:18,6
М - 22
М40 - 11
05:10 min/km
25
628
Брагин Андрей (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
1:49:35,3
1:49:31,0
М - 23
М40 - 12
05:11 min/km
26
638
Дельвиг-каменская Татьяна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:49:45,9
1:49:42,4
Ж - 3
Ж - 1
05:11 min/km
27
674
Чумаков Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Красновардеец
1:49:54,5
1:49:52,8
М - 24
М40 - 13
05:12 min/km
28
640
Демьянов Андрей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо Спб
1:49:54,7
1:49:46,0
М - 25
М50 - 2
05:12 min/km
29
656
Масич Сергей (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
K2
1:51:38,3
1:51:33,7
М - 26
М40 - 14
05:17 min/km
30
664
Плотникова Ольга (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
Plotnikov Team
1:52:24,2
1:52:17,3
Ж - 4
Ж - 2
05:19 min/km
31
633
Васильева Дарья (1988)
Псковская обл.
Пирожки
1:54:06,5
1:53:59,3
Ж - 5
Ж - 3
05:24 min/km
32
621
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:39,6
1:54:28,5
М - 27
М40 - 15
05:25 min/km
33
667
Скатченко Дмитрий (2000)
Псковская обл.
1:56:00,4
1:55:55,2
М - 28
М - 10
05:30 min/km
34
676
Чуркина Юлия (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:57:24,2
1:57:14,3
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 3
05:33 min/km
35
634
Веряйский Андрей (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
1:57:48,3
1:57:40,4
М - 29
М60 - 1
05:34 min/km
36
622
Байковская Оксана (1976)
Псковская обл.
КЛБ Грань
1:57:59,9
1:57:47,7
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 4
05:35 min/km
37
659
Николаев Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Hormann
1:58:43,0
1:58:39,0
М - 30
М40 - 16
05:37 min/km
38
671
Сулейманова Анастасия (1985)
Псковская обл.
PRO SPORT
2:00:01,0
1:59:57,8
Ж - 8
Ж - 4
05:41 min/km
39
670
Степаненко Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:04,9
1:59:56,1
М - 31
М40 - 17
05:41 min/km
40
645
Кишинская Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
victoryteam
2:02:29,2
2:02:25,2
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 5
05:48 min/km
41
642
Елизарова Галина (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
2:06:18,4
2:06:10,4
Ж - 10
Ж60 - 1
05:58 min/km
42
619
Агапов Андрей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
2:06:33,1
2:06:19,0
М - 32
М - 11
05:59 min/km
43
650
Кузнецов Юрий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:56,6
2:09:42,0
М - 33
М50 - 3
06:09 min/km
44
649
Кувалдин Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-СПб
2:10:00,6
2:09:50,4
М - 34
М50 - 4
06:09 min/km
45
657
Нагорный Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ILS
2:10:25,8
2:10:10,1
М - 35
М40 - 18
06:10 min/km
46
675
Чуркин Владимир (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
2:11:22,8
2:11:11,8
М - 36
М40 - 19
06:13 min/km
47
627
Богданова Любовь (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
сильвия
2:15:51,5
2:15:41,9
Ж - 11
Ж60 - 2
06:26 min/km
48
626
Березкина Лана (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
2:22:12,1
2:21:58,3
Ж - 12
Ж - 5
06:43 min/km
49
658
Никифоров Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
2:22:12,2
2:21:58,2
М - 37
М - 12
06:43 min/km
50
666
Сенников Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
2:26:16,2
2:26:11,7
М - 38
М - 13
06:54 min/km
51
641
Дудич Игорь (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:35:48,5
2:35:40,1
М - 39
М60 - 2
07:22 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов