Total finishers 78 Total distance 499.6 km
Average pace: 05:05 min/km Max pace: 03:41 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
10
Соломатин Никита (1995)
Архангельская обл.
0:36:57,0
0:36:56,2М - 1
М18 - 1
03:41 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:18:33 03:42 min/km (00:18:33 03:42 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:36:56 03:41 min/km (00:18:22 03:40 min/km) |
2
36
Худашов Александр (1972)
Вологодская обл.
Вея
0:37:38,0
0:37:37,5М - 2
М40 - 1
03:45 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:18:39 03:43 min/km (00:18:39 03:43 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:37:37 03:45 min/km (00:18:57 03:47 min/km) |
3
8
Вахмянин Дмитрий (1997)
Вологодская обл.
0:37:38,4
0:37:38,1М - 3
М18 - 2
03:45 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:18:34 03:42 min/km (00:18:34 03:42 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:37:38 03:45 min/km (00:19:03 03:48 min/km) |
4
25
Слонов Сергей (1985)
Московская обл.
Слонов
0:40:30,4
0:40:29,1М - 4
М30 - 1
04:02 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:20:12 04:02 min/km (00:20:12 04:02 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:40:29 04:02 min/km (00:20:16 04:03 min/km) |
5
50
Маслов Владимир (1978)
Архангельская обл.
0:42:05,9
0:42:02,6М - 5
М40 - 2
04:12 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:21:22 04:16 min/km (00:21:22 04:16 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:42:02 04:12 min/km (00:20:39 04:07 min/km) |
6
14
Струговец Сергей (1992)
Вологодская обл.
0:42:07,8
0:42:06,6М - 6
М18 - 3
04:12 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:20:13 04:02 min/km (00:20:13 04:02 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:42:06 04:12 min/km (00:21:53 04:22 min/km) |
7
19
Макаров Алексей (1987)
Вологодская обл.
ВолФЕС,Живая Сила
0:42:21,2
0:42:19,3М - 7
М30 - 2
04:13 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:21:22 04:16 min/km (00:21:22 04:16 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:42:19 04:13 min/km (00:20:56 04:11 min/km) |
8
5
Панов Даниил (2002)
Вологодская обл.
0:42:25,1
0:42:22,5М - 8
М18 - 4
04:14 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:19:51 03:58 min/km (00:19:51 03:58 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:42:22 04:14 min/km (00:22:31 04:30 min/km) |
9
21
Тарутин Александр (1987)
Вологодская обл.
ФОК Красавино
0:42:27,2
0:42:26,1М - 9
М30 - 3
04:14 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:20:17 04:03 min/km (00:20:17 04:03 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:42:26 04:14 min/km (00:22:09 04:25 min/km) |
10
3
Горбунов Александр (2004)
Архангельская обл.
ДЮСШ №1
0:42:30,1
0:42:29,2М - 10
М17 - 1
04:15 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:21:24 04:16 min/km (00:21:24 04:16 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:42:29 04:14 min/km (00:21:05 04:13 min/km) |
11
7
Менькин Илья (2000)
Вологодская обл.
0:42:52,4
0:42:50,7М - 11
М18 - 5
04:17 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:20:57 04:11 min/km (00:20:57 04:11 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:42:50 04:17 min/km (00:21:53 04:22 min/km) |
12
33
Малиновский Владислав (1976)
Вологодская обл.
Импульс
0:42:55,8
0:42:54,0М - 12
М40 - 3
04:17 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:21:27 04:17 min/km (00:21:27 04:17 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:42:54 04:17 min/km (00:21:26 04:17 min/km) |
13
48
Еслаков Анатолий (1975)
Архангельская обл.
0:43:01,6
0:42:58,6М - 13
М40 - 4
04:17 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:21:30 04:18 min/km (00:21:30 04:18 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:42:58 04:17 min/km (00:21:28 04:17 min/km) |
14
87
Рушаков Сергей (1982)
Архангельская обл.
0:43:04,7
0:43:02,1М - 14
М30 - 4
04:18 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:21:26 04:17 min/km (00:21:26 04:17 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:43:02 04:18 min/km (00:21:35 04:19 min/km) |
15
20
Поздеев Александр (1987)
Вологодская обл.
0:43:42,7
0:43:42,1М - 15
М30 - 5
04:22 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:22:14 04:26 min/km (00:22:14 04:26 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:43:42 04:22 min/km (00:21:27 04:17 min/km) |
16
47
Сумороков Артем (2004)
Вологодская обл.
0:43:49,7
0:43:49,1М - 16
М17 - 2
04:23 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:21:18 04:15 min/km (00:21:18 04:15 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:43:49 04:22 min/km (00:22:30 04:30 min/km) |
17
30
Вирячев Алексей (1981)
Мурманская обл.
Северное Сияние
0:43:52,1
0:43:51,0М - 17
М40 - 5
04:23 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:21:56 04:23 min/km (00:21:56 04:23 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:43:51 04:23 min/km (00:21:54 04:22 min/km) |
18
22
Новиков Юрий (1986)
Вологодская обл.
0:44:07,2
0:44:05,2М - 18
М30 - 6
04:24 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:21:51 04:22 min/km (00:21:51 04:22 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:44:05 04:24 min/km (00:22:14 04:26 min/km) |
19
39
Вахмянин Сергей (1961)
Вологодская обл.
0:46:10,0
0:46:07,2М - 19
М60 - 1
04:37 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:22:12 04:26 min/km (00:22:12 04:26 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:46:07 04:36 min/km (00:23:54 04:46 min/km) |
20
18
Бутаков Константин (1987)
Архангельская обл.
5010031078
0:46:38,0
0:46:36,6М - 20
М30 - 7
04:39 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:23:24 04:40 min/km (00:23:24 04:40 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:46:36 04:39 min/km (00:23:12 04:38 min/km) |
21
37
Плотников Сергей (1962)
Архангельская обл.
посёлок Приводино
0:47:55,8
0:47:53,7М - 21
М50 - 1
04:47 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:23:32 04:42 min/km (00:23:32 04:42 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:47:53 04:47 min/km (00:24:20 04:52 min/km) |
22
1
Артамонова Ульяна (2006)
Вологодская обл.
0:48:09,0
0:48:06,5Ж - 1
Ж17 - 1
04:49 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:24:35 04:55 min/km (00:24:35 04:55 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:48:06 04:48 min/km (00:23:30 04:42 min/km) |
23
40
Мамаев Александр (1961)
р. Коми
Винёв
0:49:19,4
0:49:17,3М - 22
М50 - 2
04:55 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:24:23 04:52 min/km (00:24:23 04:52 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:49:17 04:55 min/km (00:24:53 04:58 min/km) |
24
38
Самигулов Самат (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
0:49:32,1
0:49:31,4М - 23
М50 - 3
04:56 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:24:10 04:50 min/km (00:24:10 04:50 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:49:31 04:57 min/km (00:25:21 05:04 min/km) |
25
45
Двойников Олег (1960)
Вологодская обл.
0:50:00,4
0:49:59,4М - 24
М60 - 2
05:00 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:24:22 04:52 min/km (00:24:22 04:52 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:49:59 04:59 min/km (00:25:36 05:07 min/km) |
26
23
Попов Денис (1986)
Архангельская обл.
0:51:09,7
0:51:06,9М - 25
М30 - 8
05:06 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:25:11 05:02 min/km (00:25:11 05:02 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:51:06 05:06 min/km (00:25:55 05:11 min/km) |
27
44
Дернов Александр (1984)
Вологодская обл.
МЧС
0:51:44,2
0:51:36,5М - 26
М30 - 9
05:09 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:24:55 04:59 min/km (00:24:55 04:59 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:51:36 05:09 min/km (00:26:40 05:20 min/km) |
28
49
Куделин Роман (1992)
Архангельская обл.
0:52:01,1
0:51:57,3М - 27
М18 - 6
05:11 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:26:34 05:18 min/km (00:26:34 05:18 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:51:57 05:11 min/km (00:25:22 05:04 min/km) |
29
32
Куклина Светлана (1978)
Вологодская обл.
#No_limits
0:52:18,2
0:52:15,0Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
05:13 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:25:46 05:09 min/km (00:25:46 05:09 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:52:15 05:13 min/km (00:26:28 05:17 min/km) |
30
4
Кузнецов Кирилл (2004)
Вологодская обл.
0:52:24,6
0:52:24,5М - 28
М17 - 3
05:14 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:23:56 04:47 min/km (00:23:56 04:47 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:52:24 05:14 min/km (00:28:28 05:41 min/km) |
31
46
Чернакова Дарья (1995)
Архангельская обл.
0:52:49,5
0:52:47,6Ж - 3
Ж18 - 1
05:16 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:25:40 05:08 min/km (00:25:40 05:08 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:52:47 05:16 min/km (00:27:06 05:25 min/km) |
32
13
Шилова Галина (1994)
Вологодская обл.
Движение О
0:53:42,2
0:53:39,2Ж - 4
Ж18 - 2
05:21 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:26:30 05:18 min/km (00:26:30 05:18 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:53:39 05:21 min/km (00:27:08 05:25 min/km) |
33
2
Попова Евгения (2006)
Вологодская обл.
ДЮСШ Нюксеница
0:53:42,4
0:53:40,5Ж - 5
Ж17 - 2
05:21 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:25:42 05:08 min/km (00:25:42 05:08 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:53:40 05:22 min/km (00:27:57 05:35 min/km) |
34
35
Необердина Татьяна (1972)
Вологодская обл.
Драйв Клуб
0:53:47,1
0:53:44,2Ж - 6
Ж40 - 2
05:22 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:26:30 05:18 min/km (00:26:30 05:18 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:53:44 05:22 min/km (00:27:13 05:26 min/km) |
35
34
Чучина Ирина (1974)
Вологодская обл.
0:53:52,6
0:53:52,5Ж - 7
Ж40 - 3
05:23 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:26:46 05:21 min/km (00:26:46 05:21 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:53:52 05:23 min/km (00:27:06 05:25 min/km) |
36
16
Удачина Виктория (1991)
Липецкая обл.
0:54:30,4
0:54:29,9Ж - 8
Ж30 - 1
05:26 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:26:44 05:20 min/km (00:26:44 05:20 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:54:29 05:26 min/km (00:27:45 05:33 min/km) |
37
17
Красногоров Дмитрий (1990)
Вологодская обл.
0:54:52,8
0:54:49,0М - 29
М30 - 10
05:28 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:26:15 05:15 min/km (00:26:15 05:15 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:54:49 05:28 min/km (00:28:33 05:42 min/km) |
38
12
Оншина Марина (1994)
Вологодская обл.
0:55:57,4
0:55:56,2Ж - 9
Ж18 - 3
05:35 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:27:15 05:27 min/km (00:27:15 05:27 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:55:56 05:35 min/km (00:28:41 05:44 min/km) |
39
9
Трубачева Елизавета (1996)
Архангельская обл.
0:56:38,4
0:56:36,1Ж - 10
Ж18 - 4
05:40 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:26:45 05:21 min/km (00:26:45 05:21 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:56:36 05:39 min/km (00:29:50 05:58 min/km) |
40
15
Мартюкова Елизавета (1991)
Вологодская обл.
1:03:14,6
1:03:14,6Ж - 11
Ж18 - 5
06:18 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:29:45 05:57 min/km (00:29:45 05:57 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 01:03:14 06:19 min/km (00:33:29 06:41 min/km) |
41
26
Андреева Ольга (1983)
Вологодская обл.
семья Андреевых
1:03:53,7
1:03:52,2Ж - 12
Ж30 - 2
06:23 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:30:46 06:09 min/km (00:30:46 06:09 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 01:03:52 06:23 min/km (00:33:05 06:37 min/km) |
42
41
Чеусова Людмила (1957)
р. Коми
Винёв
1:04:13,1
1:04:10,9Ж - 13
Ж60 - 1
06:24 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:31:04 06:12 min/km (00:31:04 06:12 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 01:04:10 06:25 min/km (00:33:06 06:37 min/km) |
43
89
Беляев Валерий (1941)
Вологодская обл.
1:04:43,5
1:04:42,3М - 30
М60 - 3
06:27 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:32:00 06:24 min/km (00:32:00 06:24 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 01:04:42 06:28 min/km (00:32:41 06:32 min/km) |
44
29
Пахнёва Людмила (1983)
Вологодская обл.
lyudaposh_83@mail.ru
1:04:43,7
1:04:40,6Ж - 14
Ж30 - 3
06:27 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:32:00 06:24 min/km (00:32:00 06:24 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 01:04:40 06:28 min/km (00:32:39 06:31 min/km) |
45
6
Захаренко Александра (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Сборная СЗИУ РАНХИГС по л/а
1:05:31,7
1:05:29,9Ж - 15
Ж18 - 6
06:33 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:29:59 05:59 min/km (00:29:59 05:59 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 01:05:29 06:32 min/km (00:35:30 07:06 min/km) |
46
24
Зобова Ольга (1985)
Вологодская обл.
Dorozhnyi
1:06:02,5
1:05:59,1Ж - 16
Ж30 - 4
06:35 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:32:12 06:26 min/km (00:32:12 06:26 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 01:05:59 06:35 min/km (00:33:46 06:45 min/km) |
47
11
Герасимова Мария (1994)
Московская обл.
1:09:38,4
1:09:36,2Ж - 17
Ж18 - 7
06:58 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:33:16 06:39 min/km (00:33:16 06:39 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 01:09:36 06:57 min/km (00:36:19 07:15 min/km) |
48
88
Бандурин Валерий (1945)
Вологодская обл.
1:20:05,2
1:20:04,3М - 31
М60 - 4
08:00 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:38:38 07:43 min/km (00:38:38 07:43 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 01:20:04 08:00 min/km (00:41:26 08:17 min/km) |
DNF
43
Раздрогов Евгений (1987)
Вологодская обл.
МЧС
---
---
5 km | -> | 00:26:57 05:23 min/km (00:26:57 05:23 min/km) |
10 km | -> | |
Other competitions of this organiser: past future