Online entry system
09.07.2022 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., ж/д ст. Яппиля, оз. Зеркальное
COME ON SWIMRUN 2022


Total participants 225   Total distance 3280.49 km
Average pace: 09:25 min/km   Max pace: 05:34 min/km


~9%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
402
Гостева Мария/Ляцкий Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
Lyatskiy Team
4:05:53,5
4:05:53,2
МЖ - 1
07:16 min/km
2
416
Пимонов Иван/Васильев Евгений
Краснодарский край
Сamioneros
4:13:00,1
4:12:59,6
М - 1
07:30 min/km
3
406
Лукин Сергей/Асташина Полина
Ленинградская обл.
SLTeam
4:16:40,3
4:16:38,4
МЖ - 2
07:36 min/km
4
415
Киконков Сергей/Коробейников Леонид
Санкт-Петербург
4:19:46,6
4:19:12,1
М - 2
07:40 min/km
5
408
Михалев Сергей/Боревич Ирина
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Adventure
4:20:54,4
4:20:53,2
МЖ - 3
07:42 min/km
6
426
Щипунов Иван/Моисеенко Алексей
Санкт-Петербург
Мощи Водяного
4:25:09,5
4:25:08,2
М - 3
07:51 min/km
7
417
Путалов Глеб/Власюк Владимир
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
4:49:23,7
4:49:21,7
М - 4
08:35 min/km
8
404
Иванова Дарья/Зорин Святослав
Пермский край
Outdoor Performance
4:50:08,1
4:50:06,8
МЖ - 4
08:35 min/km
9
428
Кукко Екатерина/Мотуз Екатерина
Ленинградская обл.
Киви Мастерс??
4:52:48,6
4:52:42,3
Ж - 1
08:40 min/km
10
407
Махов Александр/Нагавкина Юлия
Ленинградская обл.
ПО ЛАЙТУ
4:54:13,9
4:54:10,8
МЖ - 5
08:43 min/km
11
421
Суров Андрей/Ракитин Владимир
Москва
СК "МарьиноМультиСпорт"
4:56:09,2
4:56:05,1
М - 5
08:46 min/km
12
411
Хрищатая Екатерина/Фридман Алексей
Санкт-Петербург
Я не договорила
5:01:05,1
5:01:03,4
МЖ - 6
08:54 min/km
13
423
Тампель Антон/Гуляев Юрий
Санкт-Петербург
Мокрый Праздник
5:13:04,7
5:13:01,6
М - 6
09:15 min/km
14
425
Шеляпин Борис/Овчинников Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
Старики-отцы
5:13:04,8
5:12:58,0
М - 7
09:15 min/km
15
414
Дьячков Сергей/Туманин Евгений
Санкт-Петербург
Раньше было МС
5:18:51,5
5:18:47,0
М - 8
09:28 min/km
16
413
Доронин Юрий/Осетров Александр
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run/Sosnovka
5:19:47,9
5:19:44,9
М - 9
09:28 min/km
17
410
Спиридонова Любовь/Курников Андрей
Ленинградская обл.
Vsporte_sila
5:21:15,5
5:21:12,2
МЖ - 7
09:31 min/km
18
422
Сытый Михаил/Батарин Кирилл
Москва
5:22:19,0
5:22:11,8
М - 10
09:31 min/km
19
424
Толумбаев Данияр/Стрекаловский Роман
Санкт-Петербург
AFOutdoor
5:29:24,4
5:29:19,2
М - 11
09:44 min/km
20
409
Рисков Георгий/Кудакина Вера
Москва
Ур
5:31:26,0
5:31:21,9
МЖ - 8
09:48 min/km
21
412
Danilov Vladimir/Voronkov Ruslan
Санкт-Петербург
RunOnD1
5:52:31,6
5:52:27,6
М - 12
10:25 min/km
22
419
Смащенко Владимир/Комиссаров Илья
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
5:54:03,7
5:53:58,1
М - 13
10:28 min/km
23
418
Садовский Сергей/Паутов Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
5:57:40,2
5:57:32,0
М - 14
10:36 min/km
24
427
Якушев Антон/Ермолаев Ярослав
Санкт-Петербург
Мохер
6:01:21,9
6:00:58,5
М - 15
10:41 min/km
25
405
Леонтьев Андрей/Климова Мария
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
6:10:33,2
6:10:24,9
МЖ - 9
10:57 min/km
26
429
Мартюшева Екатерина/Козина Мария
Москва
Бег с Удовольствием
6:54:49,2
6:54:45,3
Ж - 2
12:15 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов