Online entry system
04.07.2021 ВС :: Боровичский район
12 Боровичский триатлон


Total participants 243   Total distance 4686.3 km
Average speed: 05:34 min/km   Max speed: 02:34 min/km


~12%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
256
Федоров Николай (1973)
Новгородская обл.
2:12:56,3
М - 1
М45 - 1
02:34 min/km
2
239
Морозов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
RUBICON
2:14:44,8
М - 2
М30 - 1
02:36 min/km
3
258
Харин Иван (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Shershen
2:16:26,3
М - 3
M19 - 1
02:38 min/km
4
225
Зайцев Александр (1981)
Новгородская обл.
2:16:47,4
М - 4
М40 - 1
02:39 min/km
5
250
Сеньков Дмитрий (1970)
Новгородская обл.
Боровичи
2:18:54,5
М - 5
М50 - 1
02:41 min/km
6
219
Дубовой Владислав (1993)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
2:23:33,0
М - 6
M19 - 2
02:47 min/km
7
216
Глушков Сергей (1977)
Вологодская обл.
2:23:47,7
М - 7
М40 - 2
02:47 min/km
8
255
Тушин Аркадий (1964)
Тверская обл.
2:24:02,0
М - 8
М55 - 1
02:47 min/km
9
226
Иванов Николай (1988)
Московская обл.
Авангард
2:25:54,0
М - 9
М30 - 2
02:50 min/km
10
220
Евдокимов Алексей (1988)
Новгородская обл.
2:27:50,0
М - 10
М30 - 3
02:52 min/km
11
217
Григорьева Варвара (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный Триатлон
2:28:34,4
Ж - 1
Ж30 - 1
02:53 min/km
12
210
Брагин Андрей (1977)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
2:28:40,8
М - 11
М40 - 3
02:53 min/km
13
231
Котельников Александрюрьевич (1980)
Новгородская обл.
Клуб триатлона и бега "Валдай"
2:29:30,6
М - 12
М40 - 4
02:54 min/km
14
229
Киселёв Артём (1983)
Новгородская обл.
Трибор
2:29:35,8
М - 13
М35 - 1
02:54 min/km
15
251
Симонов Юрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Поросячья_трусца
2:30:35,6
М - 14
М40 - 5
02:55 min/km
16
235
Лесняк Денис (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
WTF team
2:30:41,6
М - 15
М40 - 6
02:55 min/km
17
213
Вишняков Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:17,7
М - 16
М35 - 2
02:56 min/km
18
254
Троицкий Филиппо (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Шершень
2:31:39,3
М - 17
M19 - 3
02:56 min/km
19
236
Липанов Александр (1962)
Новгородская обл.
Ugrivo SV
2:37:26,1
М - 18
М55 - 2
03:03 min/km
20
214
Волошин Игорь (1985)
Тверская обл.
ТР
2:37:29,8
М - 19
М35 - 3
03:03 min/km
21
243
Петров Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
2:37:52,8
М - 20
М30 - 4
03:03 min/km
22
252
Степанов Андрей (1980)
Москва
MaxPace
2:38:43,9
М - 21
М40 - 7
03:04 min/km
23
233
Кульгун Владимир (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Shershen
2:39:14,0
М - 22
М45 - 2
03:05 min/km
24
227
Иващенко Анна (1991)
Тверская обл.
2:39:48,6
Ж - 2
Ж30 - 2
03:06 min/km
25
257
Харин Владимир (1996)
Тверская обл.
2:41:50,3
М - 23
M19 - 4
03:08 min/km
26
234
Кушель Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:08,7
М - 24
М40 - 8
03:09 min/km
27
224
Жиганов Константин (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
2:42:56,7
М - 25
M19 - 5
03:09 min/km
28
246
Попандопуло Константин (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Шершень
2:43:49,8
М - 26
М30 - 5
03:10 min/km
29
260
Шаляпин Валерий (1963)
Новгородская обл.
2:44:09,3
М - 27
М55 - 3
03:11 min/km
30
218
Грязнова Полина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:18,8
Ж - 3
Ж30 - 3
03:12 min/km
31
240
Никитин Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Shershen
2:45:34,4
М - 28
М30 - 6
03:13 min/km
32
232
Кубаев Дмитрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ФК Райвола
2:46:10,6
М - 29
М30 - 7
03:13 min/km
33
223
Ершова Елена (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Mail.ru Group
2:47:21,3
Ж - 4
Ж35 - 1
03:14 min/km
34
245
Поляев Данила (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Crossfit Udarnik
2:48:45,5
М - 30
М30 - 8
03:16 min/km
35
259
Чегодаев Максим (1995)
Новгородская обл.
Русич
2:50:08,3
М - 31
M19 - 6
03:18 min/km
36
221
Евстигнеев Илья (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:07,1
М - 32
М35 - 4
03:21 min/km
37
208
Авсеенко Александр (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
K44
2:55:40,8
М - 33
М45 - 3
03:24 min/km
38
209
Акчурин Ринат (1973)
Москва
Медведково
2:57:26,8
М - 34
М45 - 4
03:26 min/km
39
244
Писаренко Роман (1982)
Москва
Sberbank Triathlon Team
3:01:14,7
М - 35
М35 - 5
03:30 min/km
40
228
Ильин Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:30,5
М - 36
М35 - 6
03:35 min/km
41
241
Пашковская Оксана (1977)
Тверская обл.
Tver_run_lab
3:15:39,2
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 1
03:47 min/km
42
211
Буянов Александр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
TRILife
3:16:11,3
М - 37
М45 - 5
03:48 min/km
43
248
Романов Михаил (1968)
Тверская обл.
3:17:04,0
М - 38
М50 - 2
03:49 min/km
DNF
215
Воробьев Александр (1984)
Вологодская обл.
---
---
DNF
237
Лопушек Илья (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Шершень
---
---
DNF
238
Мальцев Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
RUBICON
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов