Total finishers 227 Total distance 4161 km
Average pace: 05:58 min/km Max pace: 03:59 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
3
Воронков Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
4:11:09,8
4:11:06,6М - 1
М-Ultra - 1
04:51 min/km
16.2 km | -> | 01:19:32 04:54 min/km (01:19:32 04:54 min/km) |
38.8 km | -> | 03:12:13 04:57 min/km (01:52:40 04:59 min/km) |
51.7 km | -> | 04:11:06 04:51 min/km (00:58:53 04:33 min/km) |
2
16
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
BegoWELL
4:19:14,5
4:19:11,5М - 2
М-Ultra - 2
05:01 min/km
16.2 km | -> | 01:23:18 05:08 min/km (01:23:18 05:08 min/km) |
38.8 km | -> | 03:12:45 04:58 min/km (01:49:26 04:50 min/km) |
51.7 km | -> | 04:19:11 05:00 min/km (01:06:26 05:09 min/km) |
3
18
Пашичев Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
4:20:17,9
4:20:16,0М - 3
М-Ultra - 3
05:02 min/km
16.2 km | -> | 01:23:19 05:08 min/km (01:23:19 05:08 min/km) |
38.8 km | -> | 03:13:51 04:59 min/km (01:50:32 04:53 min/km) |
51.7 km | -> | 04:20:16 05:02 min/km (01:06:24 05:08 min/km) |
4
19
Поляков Денис (1987)
Абхазия
За Ленинград!-2
4:21:22,9
4:21:21,7М - 4
М-Ultra - 4
05:03 min/km
16.2 km | -> | 01:23:19 05:08 min/km (01:23:19 05:08 min/km) |
38.8 km | -> | 03:17:41 05:05 min/km (01:54:21 05:03 min/km) |
51.7 km | -> | 04:21:21 05:03 min/km (01:03:39 04:56 min/km) |
5
22
Таболин Юрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
StruGGle!
4:26:34,1
4:26:32,0М - 5
М-Ultra - 5
05:09 min/km
16.2 km | -> | 01:23:58 05:11 min/km (01:23:58 05:11 min/km) |
38.8 km | -> | 03:21:28 05:11 min/km (01:57:29 05:11 min/km) |
51.7 km | -> | 04:26:32 05:09 min/km (01:05:04 05:02 min/km) |
6
14
Мосягин Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
4:40:57,5
4:40:56,0М - 6
М-Ultra - 6
05:25 min/km
16.2 km | -> | 01:23:31 05:09 min/km (01:23:31 05:09 min/km) |
38.8 km | -> | |
51.7 km | -> | 04:40:56 05:26 min/km (04:40:56 21:46 min/km) |
7
24
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
4:52:04,6
4:52:00,0М - 7
М-Ultra - 7
05:38 min/km
16.2 km | -> | 01:29:48 05:32 min/km (01:29:48 05:32 min/km) |
38.8 km | -> | 03:45:05 05:48 min/km (02:15:17 05:59 min/km) |
51.7 km | -> | 04:52:00 05:38 min/km (01:06:54 05:11 min/km) |
8
4
Гранкин Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
TIME4RUN
4:53:10,4
4:53:07,7М - 8
М-Ultra - 8
05:40 min/km
16.2 km | -> | 01:33:37 05:46 min/km (01:33:37 05:46 min/km) |
38.8 km | -> | 03:46:35 05:50 min/km (02:12:57 05:52 min/km) |
51.7 km | -> | 04:53:07 05:40 min/km (01:06:32 05:09 min/km) |
9
11
Малиновский Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
4:57:49,0
4:57:44,4М - 9
М-Ultra - 9
05:46 min/km
16.2 km | -> | 01:26:31 05:20 min/km (01:26:31 05:20 min/km) |
38.8 km | -> | 03:42:13 05:43 min/km (02:15:41 06:00 min/km) |
51.7 km | -> | 04:57:44 05:45 min/km (01:15:30 05:51 min/km) |
10
21
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
4:58:42,1
4:58:40,2М - 10
М-Ultra - 10
05:46 min/km
16.2 km | -> | 01:30:30 05:35 min/km (01:30:30 05:35 min/km) |
38.8 km | -> | 03:42:45 05:44 min/km (02:12:14 05:51 min/km) |
51.7 km | -> | 04:58:40 05:46 min/km (01:15:54 05:53 min/km) |
11
17
Павлов Филипп (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
5:00:27,0
5:00:24,9М - 11
М-Ultra - 11
05:48 min/km
16.2 km | -> | 01:30:29 05:35 min/km (01:30:29 05:35 min/km) |
38.8 km | -> | 03:42:44 05:44 min/km (02:12:15 05:51 min/km) |
51.7 km | -> | 05:00:24 05:48 min/km (01:17:40 06:01 min/km) |
12
1
Алексеев Юрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
5:08:42,6
5:08:41,7М - 12
М-Ultra - 12
05:58 min/km
16.2 km | -> | 01:33:59 05:48 min/km (01:33:59 05:48 min/km) |
38.8 km | -> | 03:51:41 05:58 min/km (02:17:41 06:05 min/km) |
51.7 km | -> | 05:08:41 05:58 min/km (01:17:00 05:58 min/km) |
13
2
Богданова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
5:09:33,4
5:09:32,2Ж - 1
Ж-Ultra - 1
05:59 min/km
16.2 km | -> | 01:37:31 06:01 min/km (01:37:31 06:01 min/km) |
38.8 km | -> | 03:56:16 06:05 min/km (02:18:45 06:08 min/km) |
51.7 km | -> | 05:09:32 05:59 min/km (01:13:15 05:40 min/km) |
14
13
Молчанов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
5:09:35,5
5:09:33,4М - 13
М-Ultra - 13
05:59 min/km
16.2 km | -> | 01:33:45 05:47 min/km (01:33:45 05:47 min/km) |
38.8 km | -> | 03:51:00 05:57 min/km (02:17:14 06:04 min/km) |
51.7 km | -> | 05:09:33 05:59 min/km (01:18:33 06:05 min/km) |
15
15
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
5:45:15,1
5:45:13,2М - 14
М-Ultra - 14
06:40 min/km
16.2 km | -> | 01:42:12 06:18 min/km (01:42:12 06:18 min/km) |
38.8 km | -> | 04:22:00 06:45 min/km (02:39:48 07:04 min/km) |
51.7 km | -> | 05:45:13 06:40 min/km (01:23:12 06:26 min/km) |
16
9
Костенко Артем (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
5:47:38,8
5:47:35,9М - 15
М-Ultra - 15
06:43 min/km
16.2 km | -> | 01:36:52 05:58 min/km (01:36:52 05:58 min/km) |
38.8 km | -> | 04:06:01 06:20 min/km (02:29:08 06:35 min/km) |
51.7 km | -> | 05:47:35 06:43 min/km (01:41:34 07:52 min/km) |
17
8
Инедеркина Анна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
5:49:38,9
5:49:36,1Ж - 2
Ж-Ultra - 2
06:46 min/km
16.2 km | -> | 01:47:57 06:39 min/km (01:47:57 06:39 min/km) |
38.8 km | -> | 04:22:56 06:46 min/km (02:34:59 06:51 min/km) |
51.7 km | -> | 05:49:36 06:45 min/km (01:26:39 06:43 min/km) |
18
23
Федотов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
5:55:38,3
5:55:34,5М - 16
М-Ultra - 16
06:53 min/km
16.2 km | -> | 01:42:03 06:18 min/km (01:42:03 06:18 min/km) |
38.8 km | -> | 04:19:08 06:40 min/km (02:37:05 06:57 min/km) |
51.7 km | -> | 05:55:34 06:52 min/km (01:36:25 07:28 min/km) |
19
20
Попов Никита (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
6:28:36,3
6:28:34,3М - 17
М-Ultra - 17
07:30 min/km
16.2 km | -> | 01:42:19 06:18 min/km (01:42:19 06:18 min/km) |
38.8 km | -> | 04:35:13 07:05 min/km (02:52:54 07:39 min/km) |
51.7 km | -> | 06:28:34 07:30 min/km (01:53:21 08:47 min/km) |
20
12
Меньшенин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
6:30:03,3
6:29:59,5М - 18
М-Ultra - 18
07:32 min/km
16.2 km | -> | 01:42:05 06:18 min/km (01:42:05 06:18 min/km) |
38.8 km | -> | 04:42:13 07:16 min/km (03:00:07 07:58 min/km) |
51.7 km | -> | 06:29:59 07:32 min/km (01:47:46 08:21 min/km) |
21
7
Иванова Дарья (1989)
Москва
7:16:59,4
7:16:56,5Ж - 3
Ж-Ultra - 3
08:27 min/km
16.2 km | -> | 02:05:38 07:45 min/km (02:05:38 07:45 min/km) |
38.8 km | -> | 05:28:55 08:28 min/km (03:23:16 08:59 min/km) |
51.7 km | -> | 07:16:56 08:27 min/km (01:48:01 08:22 min/km) |
22
10
Кузнецова Елизавета (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Kuteam
7:30:08,2
7:30:02,8Ж - 4
Ж-Ultra - 4
08:43 min/km
16.2 km | -> | 02:05:36 07:45 min/km (02:05:36 07:45 min/km) |
38.8 km | -> | 05:37:15 08:41 min/km (03:31:39 09:21 min/km) |
51.7 km | -> | 07:30:02 08:42 min/km (01:52:47 08:44 min/km) |
Other competitions of this organiser: past future