Online entry system
26.09.2020 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п. Орехово, ЗК "Орех"
KANNAS ULTRA TRAIL 2020


Total participants 99   Total distance 5232 km
Average speed: 03:28 min/km   Max speed: 00:33 min/km


~76%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
129
Александров Алексей (1978)
Москва
10:53:04.2
10:53:01.6
М - 1
М - 1
06:09 min/km
2
114
Арбатов Владислав (1978)
р. Карелия
11:11:36.8
11:11:35.0
М - 2
М - 2
06:20 min/km
3
125
Пугачев Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ЗаЛенинград
11:14:55.2
11:14:51.5
М - 3
М - 3
06:21 min/km
4
119
Хорольская Наталья (1985)
Мурманская обл.
11:21:08.0
11:21:06.7
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
06:26 min/km
5
128
Чумаков Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Красновардеец
11:40:10.7
11:40:04.5
М - 4
М - 4
06:36 min/km
6
134
Деменков Денис (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
12:01:02.0
12:00:57.0
М - 5
М - 5
06:48 min/km
7
102
Дружко Михаил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
12:17:54.8
12:17:52.5
М - 6
М - 6
06:58 min/km
8
106
Попова Анна (1987)
Тюменская обл.
BALANCE
12:23:41.7
12:23:36.4
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
07:00 min/km
9
107
Каменев Максим (1977)
Тюменская обл.
Balance
12:23:41.9
12:23:36.3
М - 7
М - 7
07:00 min/km
10
113
Ловыгин Константин (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные бега Питер
12:26:53.9
12:26:50.6
М - 8
М - 8
07:01 min/km
11
136
Миронов Владислав (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
12:37:27.7
12:37:24.1
М - 9
М - 9
07:09 min/km
12
108
Курченко Константин (1982)
Тюменская обл.
12:37:39.4
12:37:33.0
М - 10
М - 10
07:09 min/km
13
122
Хруцкий Александр (1986)
Московская обл.
#БалашихаБежит
12:46:40.5
12:46:36.5
М - 11
М - 11
07:14 min/km
14
109
Ганенко Владимир (1963)
Ивановская обл.
Vegan Runners Russia
12:55:32.8
12:55:30.4
М - 12
М - 12
07:18 min/km
15
112
Громыко Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
13:12:51.8
13:12:45.2
М - 13
М - 13
07:28 min/km
16
131
Литвин Андрей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
13:26:00.8
13:25:55.3
М - 14
М - 14
07:36 min/km
17
135
Мурашкин Дмитрий (1973)
Мурманская обл.
Скверное Сияние
13:28:29.4
13:28:24.7
М - 15
М - 15
07:36 min/km
18
132
Меньшенин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Pumpman Athletix
14:10:22.0
14:10:19.2
М - 16
М - 16
08:00 min/km
19
126
Дегтярев Александр (1974)
Москва
14:40:41.9
14:38:09.3
М - 17
М - 17
08:17 min/km
20
133
Скирёв Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
14:41:08.5
14:41:04.7
М - 18
М - 18
08:17 min/km
21
115
Обер Тобин (1971)
St. Petersburg
Pirhana Running Club
14:48:13.4
14:48:03.8
М - 19
М - 19
08:22 min/km
22
120
Ильин Артем (1987)
р. Карелия
Бегать модно
14:49:07.4
14:49:02.7
М - 20
М - 20
08:22 min/km
23
111
Лебедева Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
14:55:01.5
14:54:56.0
Ж - 3
Ж - 3
08:27 min/km
24
121
Баскаков Николай (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
14:55:14.9
14:55:10.7
М - 21
М - 21
08:27 min/km
25
110
Цибизов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ёж и кошки
14:56:06.5
14:55:58.8
М - 22
М - 22
08:27 min/km
26
127
Лагуткин Андрей (1976)
Москва
15:44:40.5
15:42:07.4
М - 23
М - 23
08:51 min/km
DNF
123
Иванов Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Borodarunclub
---
---
DNF
124
Воропаев Николай (1988)
Рязанская обл.
---
---
DNF
118
Гуляев Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
117
Грушко Михаил (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
116
Петров Владимир (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов