Online entry system
26.09.2020 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., мемориал Синявинские высоты
XXXV пробег «СИНЯВИНСКИЕ ВЫСОТЫ»



Total participants 312   Total distance 3001.994 km
Average speed: 05:46 min/km   Max speed: 03:34 min/km


~44%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
2
Агапов Артём (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:00.6
1:27:00.3
М - 1
М19 - 1
04:07 min/km
2
58
Shmakov Evgeny (1981)
Камчатский край
1:30:29.4
1:30:28.6
М - 2
М19 - 2
04:17 min/km
3
45
Руденко Максим (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
1:34:32.7
1:34:31.7
М - 3
М19 - 3
04:28 min/km
4
37
Масалев Алексей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
1:37:59.1
1:37:57.9
М - 4
М19 - 4
04:38 min/km
5
59
Перепеч Игорь (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:09.8
1:38:06.9
М - 5
М40 - 1
04:39 min/km
6
7
Балабан Игорь (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
1:38:10.4
1:38:07.5
М - 6
М40 - 2
04:39 min/km
7
24
Ильин Иван (1989)
Псковская обл.
Старые Буриги
1:38:30.9
1:38:30.3
М - 7
М19 - 5
04:40 min/km
8
46
Руденко Юлия (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
1:39:28.4
1:39:27.1
Ж - 1
Ж19 - 1
04:42 min/km
9
52
Стрижов Игорь (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:39:39.3
1:39:38.4
М - 8
М19 - 6
04:43 min/km
10
13
Войнов Вячеслав (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
1:41:08.8
1:41:07.2
М - 9
М50 - 1
04:47 min/km
11
30
Кириллов Игорь (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
1:42:44.4
1:42:41.1
М - 10
М19 - 7
04:52 min/km
12
18
Ефимов Вячеслав (1961)
Ленинградская обл.
1:42:54.0
1:42:52.0
М - 11
М50 - 2
04:52 min/km
13
55
Фумелев Петр (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
KirishiRun
1:43:34.7
1:43:32.2
М - 12
М40 - 3
04:54 min/km
14
15
Домащенко Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:52.2
1:43:50.6
М - 13
М19 - 8
04:54 min/km
15
19
Земский Сергей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Клуб любителей бега г. Тихвин
1:44:07.5
1:44:06.2
М - 14
М19 - 9
04:55 min/km
16
36
Маликов Игорь (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
1:44:51.7
1:44:47.9
М - 15
М19 - 10
04:57 min/km
17
47
Рылов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:14.1
1:47:11.8
М - 16
М40 - 4
05:04 min/km
18
12
Власенко Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:47:23.0
1:47:19.9
М - 17
М19 - 11
05:04 min/km
19
14
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
SKI-FACTOR
1:49:23.6
1:49:20.4
М - 18
М40 - 5
05:10 min/km
20
48
Сауткин Евгений (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
1:52:50.5
1:52:46.6
М - 19
М50 - 3
05:20 min/km
21
32
Колесников Григорий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:49.4
1:55:48.5
М - 20
М40 - 6
05:28 min/km
22
42
Паклюев Александр (1983)
Москва
урал-100
1:56:00.5
1:55:56.6
М - 21
М19 - 12
05:30 min/km
23
29
Кастильо_Чагина Лидия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:58:01.9
1:57:59.6
Ж - 2
Ж19 - 2
05:35 min/km
24
4
Андреев Алексей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:58:31.3
1:58:28.7
М - 22
М40 - 7
05:36 min/km
25
33
Кошелев Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Toucan.Run
1:58:56.5
1:58:51.9
М - 23
М60 - 1
05:37 min/km
26
26
Казаков Юрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Йети
1:59:29.0
1:59:24.9
М - 24
М50 - 4
05:40 min/km
27
27
Каменных Валерия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:59:38.5
1:59:36.6
Ж - 3
Ж19 - 3
05:40 min/km
28
1
Абдуллоев Мирзомансур (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Северная
2:00:08.7
2:00:07.4
М - 25
М19 - 13
05:41 min/km
29
49
Свиридова Татьяна (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо СПб
2:00:28.7
2:00:26.7
Ж - 4
Ж50 - 1
05:42 min/km
30
39
Меньков Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:47.6
2:00:42.6
М - 26
М19 - 14
05:43 min/km
31
53
Сухоруков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
2:01:48.1
2:01:45.8
М - 27
М19 - 15
05:46 min/km
32
6
Балабан Елена (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
2:02:09.6
2:02:06.3
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 1
05:47 min/km
33
22
Иванова Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:31.5
2:02:28.1
Ж - 6
Ж19 - 4
05:48 min/km
34
17
Ерощенко Никита (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Северная
2:04:35.1
2:04:32.8
М - 28
М19 - 16
05:54 min/km
35
50
Сидоров Александр (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
2:04:35.9
2:04:31.2
М - 29
М19 - 17
05:54 min/km
36
31
Козьмов Александр (1946)
Ленинградская обл.
ЭВЕРЕСТ
2:05:09.1
2:05:05.7
М - 30
М70 - 1
05:55 min/km
37
57
Шатунов Владимир (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
2:05:30.6
2:05:27.1
М - 31
М50 - 5
05:57 min/km
38
34
Крантовский Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:08:38.6
2:08:35.0
М - 32
М19 - 18
06:06 min/km
39
10
Валерианов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:32.7
2:10:28.9
М - 33
М19 - 19
06:11 min/km
40
41
Низкий Роман (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
2:10:59.1
2:10:54.6
М - 34
М40 - 8
06:11 min/km
41
23
Иванова Юлия (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
2:11:17.3
2:11:13.9
Ж - 7
Ж19 - 5
06:13 min/km
42
8
Белов Александр (1954)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
2:11:21.3
2:11:19.6
М - 35
М60 - 2
06:13 min/km
43
51
Сомова Ольга (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:02.5
2:11:58.4
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 2
06:15 min/km
44
5
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:35.0
2:13:27.7
М - 36
М40 - 9
06:20 min/km
45
11
Ванькина Анна (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:44.7
2:13:41.1
Ж - 9
Ж19 - 6
06:20 min/km
46
25
Ионова Елена (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
2:17:31.8
2:17:27.6
Ж - 10
Ж50 - 2
06:30 min/km
47
60
Гаврилов Денис (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Мга
2:19:21.9
2:19:19.8
М - 37
М40 - 10
06:36 min/km
48
3
Амаков Илхомджон (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Северная
2:20:50.8
2:20:48.8
М - 38
М19 - 20
06:40 min/km
49
54
Фомичева Светлана (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
2:22:10.2
2:22:09.6
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 3
06:44 min/km
50
40
Нетяга Ольга (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
2:28:32.0
2:28:27.9
Ж - 12
Ж50 - 3
07:01 min/km
51
38
Матвеев Николай (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:28.1
2:34:25.5
М - 39
М50 - 6
07:18 min/km
52
43
Петров Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Семья Петровых
2:44:31.2
2:44:29.7
М - 40
М19 - 21
07:47 min/km
DNF
20
Ибрагимов Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
16
Друщенок Даниил (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
АРБТихвинКросс
---
---
DNF
28
Каримов Маъруф (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Северная
---
---
DNF
56
Хасанов Кадриддин (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Северная
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов