Online entry system
24.02.2020 ПН :: Р.Татарстан, г. Набережные Челны
XIX Камский лыжный марафон


Total participants 278   Total distance 6065 km
Average speed: 03:26 min/km   Max speed: 02:36 min/km


~89%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
34
Семенов Виктор (1999)
р. Татарстан
Набережные Челны
2:10:03.9
М - 1
М21 - 1
02:36 min/km
2
6
Вичужанин Кирилл (1992)
Удмуртская р.
Ижсталь
2:10:04.3
М - 2
М21 - 2
02:36 min/km
3
17
Курбатов Илья (1999)
Удмуртская р.
Можга
2:10:04.8
М - 3
М21 - 3
02:36 min/km
4
26
Нигматуллин Ильшат (1987)
Удмуртская р.
Биатлон УР
2:10:04.9
М - 4
М21 - 4
02:36 min/km
5
5
Валиахметов Равиль (1989)
Удмуртская р.
2:10:10.7
М - 5
М21 - 5
02:36 min/km
6
24
Мухамедзянов Ильназ (1997)
Удмуртская р.
биатлон УР
2:10:24.7
М - 6
М21 - 6
02:36 min/km
7
45
Шамаев Дмитрий (1995)
Удмуртская р.
УР, биатлон
2:11:46.0
М - 7
М21 - 7
02:38 min/km
8
25
Назаров Александр (1993)
р. Татарстан
Альметьевск
2:11:46.4
М - 8
М21 - 8
02:38 min/km
9
19
Лекомцев Владимир (2001)
Удмуртская р.
Алнаши
2:12:32.7
М - 9
М21 - 9
02:38 min/km
10
44
Чекулаев Дмитрий (1989)
р. Марий Эл
СШОР
2:14:22.3
М - 10
М21 - 10
02:41 min/km
11
29
Плицев Виктор (1995)
Удмуртская р.
2:16:12.6
М - 11
М21 - 11
02:43 min/km
12
20
Макаров Максим (1995)
Удмуртская р.
УР Биатлон
2:17:06.0
М - 12
М21 - 12
02:44 min/km
13
49
Юсупов Ильмир (1996)
р. Татарстан
Набережные Челны
2:25:47.5
М - 13
М21 - 13
02:54 min/km
14
2
Агафонов Данил (1992)
Удмуртская р.
2:29:41.2
М - 14
М21 - 14
02:59 min/km
15
32
Самигуллин Ильнар (1992)
р. Татарстан
2:31:39.0
М - 15
М21 - 15
03:01 min/km
16
42
Khuziatullin Rinat (2001)
р. Татарстан
2:32:01.2
М - 16
М21 - 16
03:02 min/km
17
1
Авсейко Арсений (2001)
р. Татарстан
Бугульма
2:32:09.5
М - 17
М21 - 17
03:02 min/km
18
50
Захаров Сергей (1996)
Удмуртская р.
2:33:20.9
М - 18
М21 - 18
03:04 min/km
19
48
Юсупов Булат (1999)
р. Татарстан
Набережные Челны
2:35:17.7
М - 19
М21 - 19
03:06 min/km
20
10
Елизаров Николай (1995)
р. Татарстан
Лениногорск
2:36:04.1
М - 20
М21 - 20
03:07 min/km
21
43
Хурин Михаил (1985)
р. Татарстан
СК
2:36:14.0
М - 21
М21 - 21
03:07 min/km
22
3
Вайисов Улугбек (1990)
р. Татарстан
Яшьлек
2:36:34.6
М - 22
М21 - 22
03:07 min/km
23
4
Валеев Камиль (2000)
р. Татарстан
Набережные Челны
2:36:41.3
М - 23
М21 - 23
03:07 min/km
24
12
Иванов Семен (1982)
Удмуртская р.
Bodrye
2:40:45.7
М - 24
М21 - 24
03:13 min/km
25
7
Галимзянов Ленур (1989)
р. Татарстан
Спортшкола Балтаси
2:40:47.8
М - 25
М21 - 25
03:13 min/km
26
33
Сафаргалиев Ришат (1992)
р. Татарстан
Альметьевск
2:42:19.7
М - 26
М21 - 26
03:14 min/km
27
27
Павлов Дмитрий (1994)
р. Татарстан
2:43:05.9
М - 27
М21 - 27
03:15 min/km
28
13
Ивлев Вячеслав (2001)
р. Татарстан
Альметьевск
2:44:23.3
М - 28
М21 - 28
03:17 min/km
29
14
Имамиев Раиль (1988)
р. Татарстан
Набережные Челны, Доктор 777
2:48:04.4
М - 29
М21 - 29
03:21 min/km
30
21
Мельников Андрей (1974)
Удмуртская р.
2:48:27.2
М - 30
М21 - 30
03:22 min/km
31
36
Усачев Антон (1995)
р. Татарстан
Нефтехимик
2:48:48.0
М - 31
М21 - 31
03:22 min/km
32
9
Дударев Владислав (1994)
Удмуртская р.
2:56:41.5
М - 32
М21 - 32
03:31 min/km
33
15
Комаров Дмитрий (1985)
р. Татарстан
2:57:05.1
М - 33
М21 - 33
03:32 min/km
34
40
Хамидуллин Руслан (1987)
р. Татарстан
3:06:53.2
М - 34
М21 - 34
03:44 min/km
35
39
Хайрутдинов Айрат (1984)
р. Татарстан
Зеленодольск
3:15:59.9
М - 35
М21 - 35
03:55 min/km
36
11
Ермилов Лев (1994)
р. Татарстан
3:18:38.3
М - 36
М21 - 36
03:58 min/km
37
46
Шамсутдинов Фиргат (1989)
р. Татарстан
3:36:56.6
М - 37
М21 - 37
04:20 min/km
38
35
Сусанин Иван (1993)
р. Татарстан
4:10:20.7
М - 38
М21 - 38
05:00 min/km
DNF
31
Романов Иван (1990)
р. Татарстан
Точка Спорта
---
---
DNF
37
Фаттахов Разил (2000)
р. Татарстан
КГАСУ
---
---
DNF
47
Элекин Александр (1987)
р. Татарстан
---
---
DNF
400
Прокофьев Виталий (1986)
р. Татарстан
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов