Online entry system
12.09.2020 СБ :: Санкт-Петербург, Петергоф
Кросс в Петергофе


Total participants 367   Total distance 3256 km
Average speed: 05:05 min/km   Max speed: 03:08 min/km


~20%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
276
Газизов Радик (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:46.8
0:39:46.7
М - 1
М - 1
03:18 min/km
2
341
Лысенко Роман (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
IronMango
0:40:17.4
0:40:16.5
М - 2
М - 2
03:21 min/km
3
369
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Лаэс
0:41:36.2
0:41:33.5
М - 3
М - 3
03:27 min/km
4
394
Румянцев Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Sl Team
0:42:16.4
0:42:15.9
М - 4
М40 - 1
03:31 min/km
5
287
Данченко Денис (1984)
р. Карелия
Ladoga Marathon Team
0:44:06.6
0:44:05.0
М - 5
М35 - 1
03:40 min/km
6
346
Маркин Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:26.8
0:44:24.8
М - 6
М40 - 2
03:42 min/km
7
371
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Vitzhen
0:44:30.3
0:44:29.5
М - 7
М50 - 1
03:42 min/km
8
309
Ичетовкин Павел (1988)
Новгородская обл.
КЛБ Акрон
0:44:53.8
0:44:52.7
М - 8
М - 4
03:44 min/km
9
467
Якубов Андрей (1999)
Краснодарский край
0:45:48.2
0:45:47.1
М - 9
М - 5
03:48 min/km
10
439
Федотов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ви ждв Петергоф
0:45:52.9
0:45:51.1
М - 10
М35 - 2
03:49 min/km
11
331
Кругликов Дмитрий (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:45:58.7
0:45:56.0
М - 11
М - 6
03:49 min/km
12
266
Васин Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:05.5
0:46:54.4
М - 12
М - 7
03:54 min/km
13
272
Волкова Светлана (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:18.4
0:47:15.3
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
03:56 min/km
14
274
Воропаев Николай (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:47:19.4
0:47:13.8
М - 13
М - 8
03:56 min/km
15
454
Черняев Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
БЧ Кингисепп
0:47:22.3
0:47:18.7
М - 14
М - 9
03:56 min/km
16
246
Антушев Евгений (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
ПСК
0:47:29.0
0:47:26.9
М - 15
М - 10
03:57 min/km
17
417
Соколов Пётр (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Mining university
0:47:35.7
0:47:24.3
М - 16
М - 11
03:56 min/km
18
240
O’leary Benedict (1974)
London
0:47:51.3
0:47:47.2
М - 17
М40 - 3
03:58 min/km
19
243
Алдабергенова Анастасия (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Personal Best
0:47:53.3
0:47:50.4
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
03:59 min/km
20
436
Федоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
#Антрапэ
0:48:02.7
0:48:01.1
М - 18
М - 12
03:59 min/km
21
395
Рябов Андрей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:48:08.1
0:48:03.1
М - 19
М - 13
04:00 min/km
22
370
Оглоблин Николай (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Ломоносов
0:48:11.0
0:48:07.9
М - 20
М40 - 4
04:00 min/km
23
374
Петухов Сергей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:17.6
0:48:13.3
М - 21
М40 - 5
04:00 min/km
24
255
Бжекшиев Рустам (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Rusttrain
0:48:19.9
0:48:15.0
М - 22
М - 14
04:00 min/km
25
410
Смирнов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:49:00.3
0:48:52.2
М - 23
М - 15
04:04 min/km
26
409
Смелов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:49:07.6
0:48:58.9
М - 24
М35 - 3
04:05 min/km
27
418
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:45.2
0:49:37.6
М - 25
М35 - 4
04:08 min/km
28
452
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
сильвия
0:49:50.8
0:49:44.9
М - 26
М50 - 2
04:08 min/km
29
291
Дорофеева Ольга (1987)
Новгородская обл.
КЛБ Акрон
0:49:54.3
0:49:52.3
Ж - 3
Ж - 3
04:09 min/km
30
364
Немцов Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:57.1
0:49:53.1
М - 27
М - 16
04:09 min/km
31
372
Пархимович Валерий (1978)
Псковская обл.
0:50:06.3
0:50:04.5
М - 28
М40 - 6
04:10 min/km
32
465
Шрамко Борис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:50:14.2
0:50:09.7
М - 29
М - 17
04:10 min/km
33
446
Хасанов Ренат (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:23.4
0:50:22.2
М - 30
М40 - 7
04:11 min/km
34
355
Миролюбов Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:32.3
0:50:30.7
М - 31
М - 18
04:12 min/km
35
268
Владимиров Виктор (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
SborRun
0:50:40.9
0:50:33.9
М - 32
М40 - 8
04:12 min/km
36
440
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
0:50:50.2
0:50:47.7
М - 33
М50 - 3
04:13 min/km
37
435
Уфимцев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
0:51:09.6
0:51:04.0
М - 34
М - 19
04:15 min/km
38
415
Смирнов Лев (2000)
Новгородская обл.
0:51:18.9
0:51:09.7
М - 35
М - 20
04:15 min/km
39
425
Тарасов Денис (1987)
Псковская обл.
0:51:23.6
0:51:15.2
М - 36
М - 21
04:16 min/km
40
336
Лаврентьев Ярослав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:25.4
0:51:20.7
М - 37
М - 22
04:17 min/km
41
320
Клюев Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
0:51:29.2
0:51:25.8
М - 38
М40 - 9
04:17 min/km
42
257
Бирюков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ССПК
0:51:43.7
0:51:38.6
М - 39
М - 23
04:18 min/km
43
263
Бразговский Филипп (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:43.8
0:51:38.8
М - 40
М - 24
04:18 min/km
44
456
Чигинцев Илья (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
0:51:46.2
0:51:35.7
М - 41
М40 - 10
04:17 min/km
45
466
Юркин Сергей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Петергоф
0:51:46.4
0:51:43.4
М - 42
М40 - 11
04:18 min/km
46
375
Пикалова Елена (1988)
Псковская обл.
Динамичные черепашки
0:52:00.7
0:51:58.0
Ж - 4
Ж - 4
04:19 min/km
47
280
Гордиенко Илья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:09.3
0:52:01.0
М - 43
М - 25
04:20 min/km
48
377
Питерянкин Михаил (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Zaбег
0:52:30.4
0:52:18.7
М - 44
М40 - 12
04:21 min/km
49
262
Бразговская Валерия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
0:52:35.4
0:52:30.9
Ж - 5
Ж - 5
04:22 min/km
50
259
Богатов Василий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:44.7
0:52:28.2
М - 45
М40 - 13
04:22 min/km
51
342
Любич Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:09.6
0:52:58.1
М - 46
М - 26
04:24 min/km
52
450
Червоткин Сергей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская таможня
0:53:22.8
0:53:13.6
М - 47
М40 - 14
04:25 min/km
53
426
Тарасов Дмитрий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ЛИАП
0:53:37.6
0:53:27.8
М - 48
М50 - 4
04:27 min/km
54
453
Чернявский Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Ск Электросила
0:53:40.5
0:53:38.4
М - 49
М - 27
04:28 min/km
55
284
Григорьева Варвара (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:02.5
0:53:55.6
Ж - 6
Ж - 6
04:29 min/km
56
383
Прозоров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
MINT RUNNING
0:54:03.6
0:53:50.2
М - 50
М - 28
04:28 min/km
57
279
Гончаров Петр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
GP
0:54:07.9
0:54:02.2
М - 51
М40 - 15
04:30 min/km
58
333
Купаев Рафаиль (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Gruzovichkof RUN
0:54:12.3
0:54:04.7
М - 52
М35 - 5
04:30 min/km
59
373
Пархимович Ольга (1979)
Псковская обл.
Динамичные черепашки
0:54:16.3
0:54:14.6
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 1
04:31 min/km
60
269
Власов Антон (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SKINATION
0:54:19.9
0:54:07.2
М - 53
М - 29
04:30 min/km
61
351
Меньков Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:28.7
0:54:15.7
М - 54
М35 - 6
04:31 min/km
62
332
Кулик Руслан (1989)
Кировская обл.
0:54:46.9
0:54:31.6
М - 55
М - 30
04:32 min/km
63
363
Нельзин Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ССПК
0:54:53.8
0:54:38.3
М - 56
М40 - 16
04:33 min/km
64
347
Мартынов Даниил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Personal Best
0:54:55.3
0:54:47.6
М - 57
М35 - 7
04:33 min/km
65
298
Загайнов Евгений (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
ЛОКОД
0:55:02.3
0:55:00.9
М - 58
М - 31
04:34 min/km
66
260
Бор Павел (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Treecolor
0:55:07.7
0:54:50.9
М - 59
М40 - 17
04:33 min/km
67
406
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:17.9
0:55:04.2
М - 60
М40 - 18
04:35 min/km
68
261
Бочков Вячеслав (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:25.9
0:55:15.2
М - 61
М40 - 19
04:36 min/km
69
403
Сергеев Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:35.2
0:55:30.6
М - 62
М40 - 20
04:37 min/km
70
270
Власов Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:42.9
0:55:33.8
М - 63
М - 32
04:37 min/km
71
393
Румянцев Алексей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:45.6
0:55:30.2
М - 64
М50 - 5
04:37 min/km
72
457
Чистяков Илья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:48.7
0:55:46.7
М - 65
М - 33
04:38 min/km
73
396
Садовников Руслан (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:52.5
0:55:42.2
М - 66
М40 - 21
04:38 min/km
74
353
Микшин Алексей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:07.8
0:55:49.3
М - 67
М - 34
04:39 min/km
75
444
Фролов Иван (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:08.8
0:55:53.6
М - 68
М - 35
04:39 min/km
76
293
Дьяков Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:56:10.0
0:55:54.9
М - 69
М - 36
04:39 min/km
77
318
Клёсс Маргарита (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
KlessTeam
0:56:17.9
0:56:14.5
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 2
04:40 min/km
78
250
Барский Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:18.6
0:56:07.6
М - 70
М40 - 22
04:40 min/km
79
472
Тузов Даниил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:56:24.2
0:56:23.3
М - 71
М40 - 23
04:41 min/km
80
391
Родичев Михаил (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:28.6
0:56:18.2
М - 72
М50 - 6
04:41 min/km
81
411
Смирнов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:42.5
0:56:28.9
М - 73
М35 - 8
04:42 min/km
82
430
Токишин Антон (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
0:56:43.2
0:56:15.7
М - 74
М - 37
04:41 min/km
83
413
Смирнов Вячеслав (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:43.4
0:56:28.5
М - 75
М40 - 24
04:42 min/km
84
398
Сараев Виктор (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:49.2
0:56:37.3
М - 76
М50 - 7
04:43 min/km
84
308
Истомина Людмила (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:49.2
0:56:45.3
Ж - 9
Ж45 - 1
04:44 min/km
86
285
Гуков Александр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:30.3
0:57:14.5
М - 77
М40 - 25
04:46 min/km
87
313
Карасев Олег (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Karasev Run Coaching Center
0:57:41.2
0:57:40.1
М - 78
М50 - 8
04:48 min/km
88
354
Minaeva Maria (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:41.5
0:57:40.6
Ж - 10
Ж - 7
04:48 min/km
89
352
Мершиев Фёдор (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:56.8
0:57:31.3
М - 79
М40 - 26
04:47 min/km
90
335
Курятников Виктор (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:02.8
0:57:37.4
М - 80
М35 - 9
04:48 min/km
91
414
Смирнов Дмитрий (1980)
Новгородская обл.
0:58:15.8
0:58:04.7
М - 81
М40 - 27
04:50 min/km
92
289
Дивак Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:27.4
0:58:02.1
М - 82
М40 - 28
04:49 min/km
93
241
Rotari Radu (1988)
Санкт Петербург
0:58:53.0
0:58:40.9
М - 83
М - 38
04:53 min/km
94
385
Пронькин Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
x-life
0:58:56.8
0:58:31.2
М - 84
М40 - 29
04:52 min/km
95
360
Мякишев Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:59:00.2
0:58:45.9
М - 85
М40 - 30
04:54 min/km
96
303
Захарян Карен (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:03.3
0:59:01.1
М - 86
М - 39
04:54 min/km
97
421
Суворов Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:06.2
0:58:41.4
М - 87
М40 - 31
04:53 min/km
98
329
Котова Наталья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
I love running
0:59:14.2
0:58:40.6
Ж - 11
Ж - 8
04:53 min/km
99
407
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:21.8
0:59:07.4
М - 88
М40 - 32
04:55 min/km
100
381
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:30.8
0:59:16.2
М - 89
М50 - 9
04:56 min/km
101
412
Смирнов Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:31.2
0:59:28.6
М - 90
М - 40
04:57 min/km
102
273
Воробьев Андрей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:39.1
0:59:13.2
М - 91
М40 - 33
04:55 min/km
103
357
Морозова Светлана (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорские нордики
0:59:52.7
0:59:38.5
Ж - 12
Ж40 - 3
04:58 min/km
104
463
Шевченко Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:53.8
0:59:12.2
М - 92
М - 41
04:55 min/km
105
405
Сергеева Елена (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ProBeg Team
0:59:56.1
0:59:50.9
Ж - 13
Ж - 9
04:59 min/km
106
306
Иванов Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:15.8
1:00:14.3
М - 93
М40 - 34
05:01 min/km
107
402
Семищенко Борис (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:23.2
1:00:05.7
М - 94
М50 - 10
05:00 min/km
108
365
Никитина Ольга (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:39.8
1:00:07.3
Ж - 14
Ж40 - 4
05:00 min/km
109
461
Шатунов Владимир (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:00:42.7
1:00:17.1
М - 95
М50 - 11
05:01 min/km
110
300
Запрягаев Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:55.1
1:00:34.9
М - 96
М40 - 35
05:03 min/km
111
282
Горовенко Ирина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:58.6
1:00:52.5
Ж - 15
Ж - 10
05:03 min/km
112
281
Горовенко Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:59.7
1:00:53.5
М - 97
М40 - 36
05:04 min/km
113
349
Марченко Людмила (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
City Park Family
1:01:00.0
1:00:44.3
Ж - 16
Ж - 11
05:03 min/km
114
312
Карамзин Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
1:01:00.3
1:00:54.4
М - 98
М35 - 10
05:04 min/km
115
299
Зализнюк Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
БиМ Петергоф
1:01:08.7
1:00:48.4
М - 99
М50 - 12
05:03 min/km
116
337
Лайдинен Иван (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:01:10.6
1:00:43.0
М - 100
М35 - 11
05:03 min/km
117
431
Топорков Игорь (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:35.1
1:00:57.4
М - 101
М50 - 13
05:04 min/km
118
316
Кирюхин Василий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
1:01:40.7
1:01:19.5
М - 102
М40 - 37
05:06 min/km
119
304
Зеленцов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:20.5
1:01:46.2
М - 103
М35 - 12
05:08 min/km
120
378
Полетахин Владимир (1993)
Калужская обл.
я не Олег
1:02:24.2
1:02:01.7
М - 104
М - 42
05:10 min/km
121
437
Федорова Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:02:28.0
1:02:03.8
Ж - 17
Ж - 12
05:10 min/km
122
423
Сушков Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:57.5
1:02:45.1
М - 105
М40 - 38
05:13 min/km
123
258
Бирюков Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:11.4
1:02:53.5
М - 106
М35 - 13
05:14 min/km
124
429
Testoedov Igor (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:12.2
1:03:02.1
М - 107
М40 - 39
05:15 min/km
125
327
Королёв Юрий (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:03:32.5
1:03:05.6
М - 108
М - 43
05:15 min/km
126
317
Кишинская Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Victory Team
1:03:43.8
1:03:35.7
Ж - 18
Ж40 - 5
05:18 min/km
127
36
Вышлов Сергей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:44.4
1:03:36.1
М - 109
М50 - 14
05:18 min/km
128
419
Старыш Лилия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Personal Best
1:03:55.6
1:03:47.8
Ж - 19
Ж - 13
05:19 min/km
129
458
Чуркина Виктория (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:00.5
1:03:43.1
Ж - 20
Ж - 14
05:18 min/km
130
321
Князева Любовь (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:04:05.9
1:03:54.4
Ж - 21
Ж40 - 6
05:19 min/km
131
404
Сергеева Виктория (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
UMC
1:04:10.0
1:03:40.3
Ж - 22
Ж - 15
05:18 min/km
132
292
Духанина Ксения (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:42.2
1:04:31.4
Ж - 23
Ж - 16
05:22 min/km
133
326
Королев Игорь (1965)
Псковская обл.
Скобарь
1:04:51.9
1:04:37.9
М - 110
М50 - 15
05:23 min/km
134
319
Клёсс Томас (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
KlessZaZOЖ
1:04:56.6
1:04:53.1
М - 111
М35 - 14
05:24 min/km
135
459
Шапошников Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
velopiter
1:05:34.1
1:05:01.0
М - 112
М35 - 15
05:24 min/km
136
368
Обухов Денис (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Fitness One
1:05:52.5
1:05:33.7
М - 113
М40 - 40
05:27 min/km
137
339
Ломовцев Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:17.5
1:05:34.5
М - 114
М - 44
05:27 min/km
138
427
Таубергер Татьяна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:44.5
1:06:16.7
Ж - 24
Ж - 17
05:31 min/km
139
408
Сиделов Алексей (2001)
Ростовская обл.
1:07:16.5
1:06:42.1
М - 115
М - 45
05:33 min/km
140
247
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:21.9
1:06:42.6
М - 116
М40 - 41
05:33 min/km
141
256
Bilinkis Gregory (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:34.6
1:07:02.0
М - 117
М40 - 42
05:35 min/km
142
401
Semishchenko Konstantin (1985)
Москва
1:08:12.9
1:07:51.8
М - 118
М35 - 16
05:38 min/km
143
286
Данилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
BroRun
1:08:21.4
1:07:59.7
М - 119
М35 - 17
05:40 min/km
144
271
Волков Виктор (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
1:08:42.5
1:08:12.1
М - 120
М50 - 16
05:41 min/km
145
433
Трусеева Людмила (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
parkrun Сосновка
1:08:53.7
1:08:22.2
Ж - 25
Ж - 18
05:41 min/km
146
278
Гончар Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:52.3
1:11:15.5
Ж - 26
Ж45 - 2
05:55 min/km
147
388
Пчёлкина Юлия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:01.5
1:11:43.8
Ж - 27
Ж - 19
05:58 min/km
148
323
Кожина Наталия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:02.0
1:11:44.1
Ж - 28
Ж45 - 3
05:58 min/km
149
310
Каменчукова Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:07.6
1:11:28.6
Ж - 29
Ж - 20
05:57 min/km
150
294
Еникеева Румия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:11.3
1:11:59.2
Ж - 30
Ж - 21
05:59 min/km
151
445
Хан Игорь (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:24.5
1:11:44.3
М - 121
М40 - 43
05:58 min/km
152
451
Черников Максим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:25.7
1:11:45.0
М - 122
М40 - 44
05:58 min/km
153
244
Алимов Сергей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:13:06.3
1:12:57.2
М - 123
М50 - 17
06:04 min/km
154
390
Рогозный Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
IngosRunClub
1:13:50.6
1:13:08.6
М - 124
М - 46
06:06 min/km
155
361
Наливайко Наталья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:08.9
1:13:34.1
Ж - 31
Ж - 22
06:07 min/km
156
311
Камышев Игорь (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:18.0
1:14:34.0
М - 125
М - 47
06:13 min/km
157
253
Беляева Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Горбунки
1:15:52.7
1:15:09.3
Ж - 32
Ж - 23
06:15 min/km
158
27
Ефимова Ирина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:03.2
1:15:23.3
Ж - 33
Ж - 24
06:17 min/km
159
288
Дегтярёва Лилия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:53.5
1:16:19.1
Ж - 34
Ж - 25
06:21 min/km
160
434
Тураева Мария (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
We are the champions
1:17:19.3
1:17:15.7
Ж - 35
Ж40 - 7
06:26 min/km
161
248
Бажулин Станислав (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:23.9
1:16:55.9
М - 126
М40 - 45
06:24 min/km
162
249
Балкаров Вячеслав (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
1:17:34.3
1:16:53.0
М - 127
М - 48
06:24 min/km
163
340
Лукин Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:48.5
1:18:08.7
М - 128
М - 49
06:30 min/km
164
283
Григорченков Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
I LOVE SUPERSPORT
1:21:02.8
1:20:20.8
М - 129
М35 - 18
06:41 min/km
165
432
Трепков Роман (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:45.0
1:22:25.7
М - 130
М35 - 19
06:51 min/km
166
420
Страупник Игорь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:15.6
1:22:36.4
М - 131
М - 50
06:53 min/km
167
384
Пролеев Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:59.2
1:32:38.0
М - 132
М - 51
07:42 min/km
DNF
254
Берёзкин Денис (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
389
Ревенок Юрий (1973)
р. Карелия
LADOGA MARATHON TEAM
---
---
DNF
464
Шихов Михаил (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
265
Вагнер Вероника (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
386
Пухова Анастасия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов