Online entry system
29.08.2020 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п. Мичуринское
Author Grand Prix - Мичуринский веломарафон, III этап КВМЛО


Total participants 528   Total distance 21830.8 km
Average speed: 03:12 min/km   Max speed: 02:10 min/km


~6%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:21:58.8
2:21:57.9
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:11 min/km
2
2
Гнедовский Владимир (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
UsportsTeampro
2:23:18.1
2:23:17.0
М - 2
М35 - 2
02:13 min/km
3
3
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeampro
2:23:51.0
2:23:48.5
М - 3
М35 - 3
02:13 min/km
4
5
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:28:05.9
2:28:04.8
М - 4
М35 - 4
02:17 min/km
5
7
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:28:13.1
2:28:11.8
М - 5
М35 - 5
02:17 min/km
6
13
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport
2:28:41.5
2:28:39.5
М - 6
М21 - 1
02:18 min/km
7
14
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:28:42.5
2:28:39.7
М - 7
М21 - 2
02:18 min/km
8
12
Родионов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:29:11.1
2:29:09.4
М - 8
М45 - 1
02:18 min/km
9
11
Колобов Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
горные вершины
2:31:20.6
2:31:19.9
М - 9
М45 - 2
02:20 min/km
10
25
Колганов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
GLOCKSPORT.RU
2:31:32.2
2:31:28.6
М - 10
М21 - 3
02:20 min/km
11
15
Куприянов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:33:13.8
2:33:10.9
М - 11
М45 - 3
02:22 min/km
12
17
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:35:02.1
2:34:59.9
М - 12
М35 - 6
02:23 min/km
13
8
Иванов Иван (1988)
Москва
ТК МГТУ
2:35:02.7
2:34:59.6
М - 13
М21 - 4
02:23 min/km
14
30
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport
2:35:03.9
2:34:57.4
М - 14
М35 - 7
02:23 min/km
15
23
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
2:35:19.4
2:35:13.8
М - 15
М21 - 5
02:24 min/km
16
28
Едемский Андрей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Radicalsport Team
2:36:15.7
2:36:12.0
М - 16
М35 - 8
02:25 min/km
17
19
Васильев Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:36:26.9
2:36:22.6
М - 17
М35 - 9
02:25 min/km
18
20
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:36:30.8
2:36:26.9
М - 18
М35 - 10
02:25 min/km
19
29
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:36:31.1
2:36:25.2
М - 19
М35 - 11
02:25 min/km
20
35
Михеев Илья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:36:35.4
2:36:33.6
М - 20
М35 - 12
02:25 min/km
21
24
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:36:43.1
2:36:41.5
М - 21
М35 - 13
02:25 min/km
22
160
Богданов Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
2:37:04.0
2:37:01.9
М - 22
М35 - 14
02:25 min/km
23
138
Иванов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:38:26.4
2:38:21.1
М - 23
М35 - 15
02:27 min/km
24
26
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Rogus
2:42:26.8
2:42:23.7
М - 24
М18-20 - 1
02:30 min/km
25
45
Ковальногов Антон (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:45.5
2:42:40.9
М - 25
М35 - 16
02:31 min/km
26
36
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:44:00.0
2:43:56.6
М - 26
М55 - 1
02:32 min/km
27
37
Sokolov Pavel (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
go vegan!
2:44:01.5
2:43:55.4
М - 27
М35 - 17
02:32 min/km
28
40
Филиппов Илья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:44:09.5
2:44:04.7
М - 28
М35 - 18
02:32 min/km
29
47
Соловьев Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
AlienBike.ru
2:44:11.9
2:44:06.8
М - 29
М35 - 19
02:32 min/km
30
22
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:45:07.1
2:45:04.4
М - 30
М35 - 20
02:33 min/km
31
21
Маслов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:45:22.3
2:45:18.6
М - 31
М21 - 6
02:33 min/km
32
32
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:49.9
2:46:45.7
М - 32
М45 - 4
02:34 min/km
33
44
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:46:53.2
2:46:48.9
М - 33
М35 - 21
02:35 min/km
34
33
Лукьянов Павел (1983)
Самарская обл.
Тольятти,
2:47:59.3
2:47:52.7
М - 34
М35 - 22
02:36 min/km
35
6
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeampro
2:48:42.4
2:48:41.7
М - 35
М21 - 7
02:36 min/km
36
42
Захаров Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:49:05.4
2:49:00.6
М - 36
М35 - 23
02:36 min/km
37
51
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:49:18.0
2:49:05.2
М - 37
М35 - 24
02:36 min/km
38
54
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:49:26.6
2:49:19.3
М - 38
М21 - 8
02:37 min/km
39
46
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
2:49:38.4
2:49:32.1
М - 39
М21 - 9
02:37 min/km
40
52
Кравцов Антон (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
2:50:00.1
2:49:52.2
М - 40
М35 - 25
02:37 min/km
41
48
Малышев Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:02.2
2:49:56.1
М - 41
М45 - 5
02:37 min/km
42
34
Утробина Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RADICALSPORT
2:50:42.7
2:50:41.7
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:38 min/km
43
43
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:57.8
2:50:52.3
М - 42
М35 - 26
02:38 min/km
44
133
Антонов Иван (1984)
Москва
2:51:23.4
2:51:10.1
М - 43
М35 - 27
02:38 min/km
45
38
Ракушев Петр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:52:13.5
2:52:10.6
М - 44
М55 - 2
02:40 min/km
46
136
Крюков Олег (1970)
Москва
2:52:36.7
2:52:20.9
М - 45
М45 - 6
02:40 min/km
47
41
Алексеев Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:52:44.0
2:52:41.8
М - 46
М35 - 28
02:40 min/km
48
39
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго Logistic
2:52:46.2
2:52:40.8
М - 47
М35 - 29
02:40 min/km
49
56
Жариков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:48.1
2:52:37.1
М - 48
М35 - 30
02:40 min/km
50
151
Давыдов Антон (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
#cxracespb
2:53:12.0
2:52:58.4
М - 49
Gravel-М - 1
02:40 min/km
51
50
Свечин Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Жаконя Тим
2:53:42.6
2:53:35.5
М - 50
М35 - 31
02:41 min/km
52
61
Лимонова Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:54:30.5
2:54:24.2
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
02:42 min/km
53
49
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Велопитер
2:54:38.8
2:54:34.8
М - 51
М45 - 7
02:42 min/km
54
59
Степанов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:46.4
2:54:35.7
М - 52
М21 - 10
02:42 min/km
55
101
Плюснин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:05.2
2:54:45.9
М - 53
М35 - 32
02:42 min/km
56
72
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
2:55:27.5
2:55:16.5
М - 54
М45 - 8
02:42 min/km
57
27
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:56:21.1
2:56:15.6
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
02:43 min/km
58
135
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:56:22.0
2:56:09.6
М - 55
М45 - 9
02:43 min/km
59
87
Платонов Сергей (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
Приорат
2:57:05.8
2:56:57.4
М - 56
М18-20 - 2
02:44 min/km
60
105
Тарасов Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:57:09.8
2:56:54.7
М - 57
М21 - 11
02:44 min/km
61
55
Смирнов Евгений (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:58:03.8
2:57:53.6
М - 58
М45 - 10
02:45 min/km
62
95
Ворушилов Евгений (1983)
Москва
ВсехПорвуВсех
2:58:10.3
2:58:01.4
М - 59
М35 - 33
02:45 min/km
63
66
Синий Кирилл (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
2:58:55.1
2:58:46.9
М - 60
М21 - 12
02:46 min/km
64
60
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
НПО Стример
2:59:21.1
2:59:11.4
М - 61
М55 - 3
02:46 min/km
65
123
Снетков Евгений (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Versta
2:59:38.1
2:59:24.8
М - 62
М55 - 4
02:46 min/km
66
62
Шавокшин Роман (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
ALIENBIKE
3:00:12.9
3:00:05.4
М - 63
М55 - 5
02:47 min/km
67
58
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Тосно
3:00:19.4
3:00:10.0
М - 64
М21 - 13
02:47 min/km
68
83
Минкевич Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:32.3
3:00:19.3
М - 65
М45 - 11
02:47 min/km
69
65
Мамонов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:27.6
3:01:17.2
М - 66
М35 - 34
02:48 min/km
70
126
Александров Андрей (1987)
Москва
3:03:53.9
3:03:40.6
М - 67
М21 - 14
02:50 min/km
71
80
Гарбуз Григорий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PNG Racing Team
3:04:11.4
3:04:01.0
М - 68
М35 - 35
02:50 min/km
72
71
Мороз Виктор (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:07.9
3:04:56.8
М - 69
М35 - 36
02:51 min/km
73
91
Богачев Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
3:06:13.6
3:06:01.5
М - 70
М35 - 37
02:52 min/km
74
68
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
3:06:22.8
3:06:12.6
М - 71
М35 - 38
02:53 min/km
75
79
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 2
3:08:08.6
3:07:59.3
М - 72
М45 - 12
02:54 min/km
76
77
Ильин Антон (1987)
Псковская обл.
Старые Буриги
3:09:30.4
3:09:13.7
М - 73
М21 - 15
02:55 min/km
77
89
Дышлов Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:10:10.8
3:09:58.0
М - 74
М35 - 39
02:56 min/km
78
113
Куттанен Алексей (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
Лидер
3:10:42.4
3:10:27.1
М - 75
М45 - 13
02:56 min/km
79
140
Терентьев Владимир (1972)
р. Карелия
3:10:43.4
3:10:25.6
М - 76
М45 - 14
02:56 min/km
80
57
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
3:10:44.0
3:10:36.5
М - 77
М45 - 15
02:56 min/km
81
74
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
3:10:50.4
3:10:35.1
М - 78
М45 - 16
02:56 min/km
82
88
Тарасов Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:10:56.6
3:10:46.6
М - 79
М35 - 40
02:57 min/km
83
75
Воробьев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:12:56.5
3:12:43.7
М - 80
М35 - 41
02:58 min/km
84
93
Ильин Иван (1989)
Псковская обл.
Старые Буриги
3:14:20.9
3:14:03.5
М - 81
М21 - 16
03:00 min/km
85
10
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
3:15:37.6
3:15:30.8
М - 82
М35 - 42
03:01 min/km
86
86
Васильев Арсений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:08.4
3:15:56.7
М - 83
М21 - 17
03:02 min/km
87
96
Матвеев Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
3:16:53.2
3:16:46.0
М - 84
М35 - 43
03:02 min/km
88
144
Смутин Даниил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:57.2
3:16:43.0
М - 85
М18-20 - 3
03:02 min/km
89
107
Римар Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:17:47.1
3:17:29.3
М - 86
М45 - 17
03:03 min/km
90
94
Синельник Пётр (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Вепри
3:18:51.7
3:18:43.0
М - 87
М35 - 44
03:04 min/km
91
127
Пшеницын Евгений (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово110%
3:18:52.7
3:18:38.3
М - 88
М21 - 18
03:04 min/km
92
100
Пастухов Николай (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Дим тим
3:20:00.7
3:19:48.8
М - 89
М55 - 6
03:05 min/km
93
76
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:20:48.8
3:20:37.1
М - 90
М35 - 45
03:06 min/km
94
70
Донцов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:20:51.4
3:20:39.0
М - 91
М35 - 46
03:06 min/km
95
67
Пунегов Павел (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
3:20:55.8
3:20:46.7
М - 92
М21 - 19
03:06 min/km
96
106
Алексеев Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
3:21:29.4
3:21:14.7
М - 93
М35 - 47
03:06 min/km
97
111
Баранов Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
VideoCity
3:23:25.0
3:23:06.9
М - 94
М45 - 18
03:08 min/km
98
108
Pentinen Igor (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:24:14.9
3:23:55.7
М - 95
М45 - 19
03:09 min/km
99
122
Щепилов Алексей (1985)
Москва
Турклуб МГТУ
3:24:33.5
3:24:17.7
М - 96
М35 - 48
03:09 min/km
100
98
Хански Дмитрий (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
3:25:01.4
3:24:51.6
М - 97
М35 - 49
03:10 min/km
101
109
Попов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
3:25:12.2
3:24:53.0
М - 98
М35 - 50
03:10 min/km
102
154
Михалев Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
3:27:01.7
3:26:42.0
М - 99
М35 - 51
03:11 min/km
103
128
Кулев Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
3:27:02.4
3:26:45.6
М - 100
М21 - 20
03:11 min/km
104
159
Красилов Анрей (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
3:27:13.2
3:26:54.2
М - 101
М45 - 20
03:12 min/km
105
102
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:27:26.5
3:27:12.6
М - 102
М35 - 52
03:12 min/km
106
103
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
3:27:29.4
3:27:12.8
М - 103
М35 - 53
03:12 min/km
107
92
Беляев Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
GSI
3:28:48.0
3:28:38.4
М - 104
М21 - 21
03:13 min/km
108
73
Шеляков Кирилл (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
AlienBike.ru
3:28:48.5
3:28:39.6
М - 105
М35 - 54
03:13 min/km
109
85
Лучинский Роман (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
3:29:31.8
3:29:19.6
М - 106
М35 - 55
03:14 min/km
110
81
Мишин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:29:33.3
3:29:21.8
М - 107
М45 - 21
03:14 min/km
111
97
Патраков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
PiterCross
3:30:37.9
3:30:25.5
М - 108
Gravel-М - 2
03:15 min/km
112
82
Коноплёв Александр (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi
3:32:32.4
3:32:20.9
М - 109
М35 - 56
03:17 min/km
113
137
Калинин Олег (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
3:33:12.8
3:32:55.5
М - 110
М35 - 57
03:17 min/km
114
149
Смуров Кирилл (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:34:48.5
3:34:26.5
М - 111
М21 - 22
03:19 min/km
115
90
Аббасов Загид (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ПитерКросс
3:36:03.8
3:35:47.8
М - 112
Gravel-М - 3
03:20 min/km
116
115
Тарасов Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:40:55.7
3:40:38.6
М - 113
М35 - 58
03:24 min/km
117
146
Прищ Василий (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
3:44:39.5
3:44:23.5
М - 114
М21 - 23
03:28 min/km
118
142
Serova Elena (1985)
Москва
3:47:40.8
3:47:22.5
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
03:30 min/km
119
161
Мельников Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Petsamo
3:47:55.7
3:47:35.7
М - 115
М21 - 24
03:31 min/km
120
114
Могиленко Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Rежим Жизни
3:48:56.2
3:48:36.2
Ж - 5
Gravel-Ж - 1
03:32 min/km
121
64
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:49:54.5
3:49:46.7
М - 116
М35 - 59
03:33 min/km
122
156
Сулимов Сергей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
3:52:09.5
3:51:49.0
М - 117
М21 - 25
03:35 min/km
123
129
Vasyukhin Maxim (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:57:29.8
3:36:48.4
М - 118
М21 - 26
03:21 min/km
124
155
Гуржуенко Игорь (1962)
Москва
700с Истра
3:57:56.8
3:57:41.0
М - 119
М55 - 7
03:40 min/km
125
153
Боревич Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
3:57:59.6
3:57:39.3
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 5
03:40 min/km
126
99
Смирнов Виктор (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
4:00:30.6
4:00:21.4
М - 120
М55 - 8
03:43 min/km
127
438
Фоменко Ксения (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Bike SkiTeam Горняк
4:00:35.9
4:00:27.4
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 6
03:43 min/km
128
162
Кликунец Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
4:01:32.1
3:59:44.2
М - 121
М35 - 60
03:42 min/km
129
63
Семенов Андрей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
4:03:48.6
4:03:48.6
М - 122
М55 - 9
03:46 min/km
130
139
Акчурин Ринат (1973)
Москва
Москва, Медведково
4:04:46.9
4:04:26.3
М - 123
М45 - 22
03:47 min/km
131
117
Подопригора Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
4:05:37.0
4:05:19.6
М - 124
М35 - 61
03:47 min/km
132
143
Луньков Валентин (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Северное Сияние
4:07:02.4
4:06:42.6
М - 125
М45 - 23
03:49 min/km
133
110
Щуклинов Павел (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
СССР
4:07:34.5
4:07:21.2
М - 126
М55 - 10
03:49 min/km
134
134
Сипугин Вадим (1985)
Москва
нет
4:12:32.5
4:12:14.4
М - 127
М35 - 62
03:54 min/km
135
148
Шепелева Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
рысь и семеро хасей
4:13:45.6
4:13:24.4
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 7
03:55 min/km
136
147
Поспелов Владимир (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
рысь и семеро хасей
4:21:54.2
4:21:31.4
М - 128
М35 - 63
04:02 min/km
137
116
Христолюбов Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
4:23:42.9
4:23:22.9
М - 129
М45 - 24
04:04 min/km
138
157
Карпов Михаил (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
4:26:40.6
4:26:18.5
М - 130
М21 - 27
04:07 min/km
139
119
Клет Алла (1985)
Москва
Амазонки
4:33:45.7
4:33:26.3
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 8
04:13 min/km
140
125
Иванова Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
4:34:33.2
4:34:18.0
Ж - 10
Ж21 - 9
04:14 min/km
141
124
Коршун Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
4:44:17.2
4:43:56.3
М - 131
М21 - 28
04:23 min/km
142
145
Везиков Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
5:12:02.9
5:11:37.4
М - 132
Gravel-М - 4
04:49 min/km
143
150
Ермаков Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
5:22:14.4
5:21:53.7
М - 133
Gravel-М - 5
04:59 min/km
DNF
104
Кукин Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
141
Кузнецов Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
118
Зинченко Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов