Online entry system
30.08.2020 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., г. Выборг
Соревнования по триатлону VYBORGTRI (113 км и СПРИНТ)


Total participants 368   Total distance 27973 km
Average speed: 03:03 min/km   Max speed: 02:09 min/km


~70%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
40
Grigorev Aleksandr (1984)
Костромская обл.
4:16:52.0
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:16 min/km
2
92
Ляцкий Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ляцдримтим
4:23:29.3
М - 2
М30 - 1
02:19 min/km
3
130
Прилепов Артем (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
4:26:33.9
М - 3
М35 - 2
02:21 min/km
4
11
Березняк Антон (1984)
Москва
Sberbank Triathlon Team
4:29:16.5
М - 4
М35 - 3
02:23 min/km
5
89
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SL-Team
4:38:11.8
М - 5
М40 - 1
02:27 min/km
6
65
Карпинский Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
JustTri
4:41:35.9
М - 6
М35 - 4
02:29 min/km
7
53
Жуйко Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
4:43:29.8
М - 7
М30 - 2
02:30 min/km
8
6
Бадаев Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ZaSport Triathlon Club
4:43:36.7
М - 8
М30 - 3
02:30 min/km
9
86
Лавров Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR88
4:43:38.3
М - 9
М35 - 5
02:30 min/km
10
189
Uvarov Kirill (1992)
Kostanay
UvarovTeam
4:43:39.8
М - 10
М18 - 1
02:30 min/km
11
25
Вдовин Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ляцдримтим
4:44:08.1
М - 11
М35 - 6
02:30 min/km
12
93
Магомедов Гаджи (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Saint-tri
4:46:29.2
М - 12
М30 - 4
02:32 min/km
13
37
Гостева Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ляцдримтим
4:46:34.9
Ж - 1
Ж30 - 1
02:32 min/km
14
8
Баранов Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
4:46:37.4
М - 13
М30 - 5
02:32 min/km
15
115
Одинцов Василий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
4:48:27.9
М - 14
М30 - 6
02:33 min/km
16
158
Старцев Павел (1977)
Витебский
Полоцк
4:49:18.0
М - 15
М40 - 2
02:33 min/km
17
79
Коротков Юрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Всевспорт
4:50:55.9
М - 16
М40 - 3
02:34 min/km
18
75
Коновальцев Олег (1980)
Москва
LD ski team int.
4:52:02.9
М - 17
М40 - 4
02:35 min/km
19
4
Андреев Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR 88
4:52:06.7
М - 18
М30 - 7
02:35 min/km
20
111
Муравых Денис (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Циклон
4:52:27.5
М - 19
М40 - 5
02:35 min/km
21
119
Пархменко Михаил (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
4:53:00.9
М - 20
М18 - 2
02:35 min/km
22
118
Панков Константин (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
TRIchampion
4:55:06.8
М - 21
М18 - 3
02:36 min/km
23
123
Петухов Василий (1977)
Москва
Sberbank Triathlon Team
4:55:18.4
М - 22
М40 - 6
02:36 min/km
24
108
Морозов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
RUBICON
4:55:37.0
М - 23
М30 - 8
02:36 min/km
25
389
Тумин Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
4:56:58.1
М - 24
М30 - 9
02:37 min/km
26
15
Борисов Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
42Run
4:57:12.0
М - 25
М35 - 7
02:37 min/km
27
128
Попов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
4:57:16.9
М - 26
М30 - 10
02:37 min/km
28
48
Дорофеев Василий (1986)
Иркутская обл.
JustTri
4:57:41.4
М - 27
М30 - 11
02:37 min/km
29
12
Бойко Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
4:57:46.1
М - 28
М30 - 12
02:38 min/km
30
101
Мерзликин Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
4:58:22.2
М - 29
М30 - 13
02:38 min/km
31
124
Пирожков Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
4:58:29.6
М - 30
М50 - 1
02:38 min/km
32
150
Смирнов Вячеслав (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
PikRun
5:00:18.5
М - 31
М40 - 7
02:39 min/km
33
56
Задорин Александр (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Ё-team
5:02:24.1
М - 32
М18 - 4
02:40 min/km
34
69
Киров Алексей (1984)
Москва
Sberbank Triathlon Team
5:03:06.2
М - 33
М35 - 8
02:41 min/km
35
153
Смирнов Олег (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
World Class
5:03:39.1
М - 34
М35 - 9
02:41 min/km
36
185
Шмидт Павел (1987)
Москва
SIBUR TRIATHLON TEAM
5:04:21.9
М - 35
М30 - 14
02:41 min/km
37
77
Корнилов Денис (1983)
Ивановская обл.
5:04:51.8
М - 36
М35 - 10
02:41 min/km
38
32
Гаврилов Николай (1985)
Московская обл.
Sberbank triathlon team
5:05:21.2
М - 37
М35 - 11
02:42 min/km
39
71
Клименко Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
5:05:30.5
М - 38
М40 - 8
02:42 min/km
40
95
Малаховский Олег (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Рентал Тех
5:05:45.8
М - 39
М30 - 15
02:42 min/km
41
42
Даниленко Андрей (1980)
Ставропольский край
MPower
5:05:51.3
М - 40
М40 - 9
02:42 min/km
42
181
Шапкин Станислав (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
BaruzdinTeam
5:08:33.0
М - 41
М30 - 16
02:43 min/km
43
151
Смирнов Данила (1991)
Москва
5:08:46.4
М - 42
М18 - 5
02:43 min/km
44
102
Мерзликин Роман (1978)
Москва
ТЕМП
5:09:16.8
М - 43
М40 - 10
02:44 min/km
45
161
Степашкин Роман (1982)
Москва
Sberbank Triathlon Team
5:09:23.2
М - 44
М35 - 12
02:44 min/km
46
18
Бренайзен Илья (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
vse-na-start.ru
5:09:31.2
М - 45
М50 - 2
02:44 min/km
47
62
Исмаилов Шамиль (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR-88
5:09:53.2
М - 46
М35 - 13
02:44 min/km
48
120
Пацюк Александр (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Темп
5:10:27.6
М - 47
М35 - 14
02:44 min/km
49
22
Бурцев Алексей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
5:11:17.9
М - 48
М50 - 3
02:45 min/km
50
46
Докучаев Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
5:11:45.9
М - 49
М40 - 11
02:45 min/km
51
2
Абрамов Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ALEXOUTDOOR
5:12:01.8
М - 50
М35 - 15
02:45 min/km
52
157
Сосик Ольга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
alexoutdoor
5:12:19.3
Ж - 2
Ж30 - 2
02:45 min/km
53
96
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС им.В.И.Ленина
5:14:27.4
М - 51
М40 - 12
02:46 min/km
54
188
Ядровский Антон (1986)
Московская обл.
Дедовский борщевик
5:17:11.8
М - 52
М30 - 17
02:48 min/km
55
168
Тычкин Антон (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Carbobubl Team
5:17:32.8
М - 53
М40 - 13
02:48 min/km
56
122
Петров Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
5:17:48.1
М - 54
М30 - 18
02:48 min/km
57
187
Яблучанский Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
5:18:21.1
М - 55
М35 - 16
02:48 min/km
58
174
Фронтов Роман (1996)
Москва
Sberbank Triathlon Team
5:19:31.8
М - 56
М18 - 6
02:49 min/km
59
73
Козлов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
5:20:07.4
М - 57
М35 - 17
02:50 min/km
60
183
Шитов Илья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab
5:20:11.6
М - 58
М30 - 19
02:50 min/km
61
47
Домбит Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
5:20:27.6
М - 59
М40 - 14
02:50 min/km
62
136
Рябев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
RussianBearSkiTeam
5:20:42.5
М - 60
М30 - 20
02:50 min/km
63
147
Скипин Вадим (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
5:21:44.5
М - 61
М40 - 15
02:50 min/km
64
160
Степанов Юрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
5:21:59.7
М - 62
М40 - 16
02:50 min/km
65
28
Волков Александр (1983)
Москва
SBR88
5:22:03.3
М - 63
М35 - 18
02:50 min/km
66
83
Кудрин Станислав (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
5:23:23.7
М - 64
М18 - 7
02:51 min/km
67
175
Царев Сергей (1968)
Новгородская обл.
5:24:18.9
М - 65
М50 - 4
02:52 min/km
68
60
Иванов Василий (1988)
Москва
JustTri
5:24:25.7
М - 66
М30 - 21
02:52 min/km
69
41
Гузеев Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Opti24
5:25:08.2
М - 67
М40 - 17
02:52 min/km
70
100
Мельник Андруй (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
5:25:45.0
М - 68
М35 - 19
02:53 min/km
71
59
Зубов Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
5:26:03.8
М - 69
М40 - 18
02:53 min/km
72
30
Высотин Марк (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
General Marketing
5:26:34.2
М - 70
М18 - 8
02:53 min/km
73
166
Торопов Леонид (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
5:26:47.3
М - 71
М35 - 20
02:53 min/km
74
182
Шевердов Илья (1986)
Тверская обл.
5:27:18.1
М - 72
М30 - 22
02:53 min/km
75
76
Константинов Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
5:28:41.8
М - 73
М35 - 21
02:54 min/km
76
80
Костин Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Триска
5:29:19.2
М - 74
М35 - 22
02:54 min/km
77
110
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
5:29:39.5
М - 75
М40 - 19
02:55 min/km
78
68
Кизнер Герман (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
5:29:44.6
М - 76
М18 - 9
02:55 min/km
79
44
Данилова Ксения (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
SLteam
5:29:45.6
Ж - 3
Ж30 - 3
02:55 min/km
80
155
Соколов Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
BrenTriathlonTeam
5:29:55.9
М - 77
М30 - 23
02:55 min/km
81
172
Францев Сергей (1998)
Москва
5:30:49.4
М - 78
М18 - 10
02:55 min/km
82
134
Рогожин Илья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
5:31:17.6
М - 79
М30 - 24
02:56 min/km
83
67
Карцев Юрий (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Лаэс
5:32:10.6
М - 80
М40 - 20
02:56 min/km
84
126
Полуяхтов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ilovesupersport
5:32:19.6
М - 81
М30 - 25
02:56 min/km
85
154
Сойту Валерий (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Run Lab
5:32:29.1
М - 82
М18 - 11
02:56 min/km
86
144
Силин Александр (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
5:32:36.1
М - 83
М30 - 26
02:56 min/km
87
139
Саенко Борис (1980)
Москва
I love supersport
5:33:04.6
М - 84
М40 - 21
02:56 min/km
88
148
Смелов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
5:33:33.0
М - 85
М35 - 23
02:56 min/km
89
33
Гарифулин Олег (1977)
р. Башкортостан
Железный Варяг
5:34:34.9
М - 86
М40 - 22
02:57 min/km
90
171
Федоров Игорь (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
5:35:42.3
М - 87
М40 - 23
02:58 min/km
91
63
Карпенко Сергей (1988)
Москва
Sberbank Triathlon team
5:36:07.0
М - 88
М30 - 27
02:58 min/km
92
24
Васильев Борис (1977)
Москва
5:36:16.9
М - 89
М40 - 24
02:58 min/km
93
87
Лесняк Денис (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
5:36:48.1
М - 90
М40 - 25
02:58 min/km
94
88
Липский Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
5:37:08.8
М - 91
М35 - 24
02:58 min/km
95
26
Владимирова Ирина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
5:37:09.8
Ж - 4
Ж30 - 4
02:58 min/km
96
105
Михеев Никита (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Za Sport
5:37:25.7
М - 92
М30 - 28
02:59 min/km
97
170
Федоров Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Alexoutdoor
5:38:14.0
М - 93
М35 - 25
02:59 min/km
98
117
Осипова Юлия (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Carbobubl Team
5:38:47.4
Ж - 5
Ж30 - 5
02:59 min/km
99
137
Ryzhov Ivan (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
БолиНет
5:39:15.5
М - 94
М30 - 29
03:00 min/km
100
142
Сизов Александр (1985)
Москва
Siz Crew / GoSport
5:39:45.9
М - 95
М35 - 26
03:00 min/km
101
152
Смирнов Денис (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ilovesupersport
5:40:42.5
М - 96
М18 - 12
03:00 min/km
102
66
Карташов Денис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Let`s Swim
5:42:03.8
М - 97
М30 - 30
03:01 min/km
103
167
Торшин Максим (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
AlexOutDoor
5:42:12.4
М - 98
М18 - 13
03:01 min/km
104
43
Данилин Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
5:42:15.6
М - 99
М40 - 26
03:01 min/km
105
113
Новиков Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
5:42:27.0
М - 100
М40 - 27
03:01 min/km
106
138
Садомов Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
5:42:58.6
М - 101
М35 - 27
03:02 min/km
107
146
Симонов Юрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
5:43:31.6
М - 102
М35 - 28
03:02 min/km
108
106
Мишин Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
5:43:35.2
М - 103
М40 - 28
03:02 min/km
109
35
Гераськин Максим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
5:44:12.4
М - 104
М30 - 31
03:02 min/km
110
104
Михайлов Игорь (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
Steprun
5:44:21.2
М - 105
М40 - 29
03:02 min/km
111
17
Бочкова Юлия (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
5:44:35.2
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 1
03:02 min/km
112
133
Решетняк Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
5:44:46.1
М - 106
М35 - 29
03:03 min/km
113
163
Стрекаловский Роман (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
AF Outdoor
5:45:51.4
М - 107
М35 - 30
03:03 min/km
114
132
Пцарев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
5:46:18.9
М - 108
М50 - 5
03:03 min/km
115
173
Фролов Сергей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
5:46:59.8
М - 109
М40 - 30
03:04 min/km
116
149
Smirnov Pavel (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
5:47:30.3
М - 110
М35 - 31
03:04 min/km
117
82
Крутинь Екатерина (1984)
Мурманская обл.
Lyatskyiteam
5:48:10.8
Ж - 7
Ж30 - 6
03:04 min/km
118
49
Досманов Петр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
5:49:41.4
М - 111
М35 - 32
03:05 min/km
119
81
Кравченко Роман (1984)
Тверская обл.
5:51:03.7
М - 112
М35 - 33
03:06 min/km
120
127
Помешкин Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
5:51:13.0
М - 113
М35 - 34
03:06 min/km
121
135
Руденко Максим (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
5:51:57.1
М - 114
М30 - 32
03:06 min/km
122
84
Кулешов Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
5:52:10.0
М - 115
М30 - 33
03:06 min/km
123
20
Брюсова Наталья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
5:53:13.5
Ж - 8
Ж30 - 7
03:07 min/km
124
57
Заморский Вячеслав (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
5:53:14.8
М - 116
М40 - 31
03:07 min/km
125
74
Комаров Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
5:53:19.4
М - 117
М40 - 32
03:07 min/km
126
7
Бажина Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
5:53:33.2
Ж - 9
Ж30 - 8
03:07 min/km
127
61
Ивонин Илья (1985)
Москва
SizCrew
5:53:50.3
М - 118
М35 - 35
03:07 min/km
128
179
Cernisovs Aleksejs (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
5:54:04.6
М - 119
М30 - 34
03:07 min/km
129
72
Козлов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Банк России
5:54:24.5
М - 120
М50 - 6
03:08 min/km
130
186
Юрченко Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
5:54:24.6
М - 121
М30 - 35
03:08 min/km
131
177
Целиков Константин (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
5:54:27.7
М - 122
М40 - 33
03:08 min/km
132
112
Мянт Евгений (1972)
Омская обл.
Runmaster
5:55:17.2
М - 123
М40 - 34
03:08 min/km
133
178
Циркин Артем (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
I LOVE SUPERSPORT
5:57:24.3
М - 124
М18 - 14
03:09 min/km
134
165
Теслов Павел (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
5:59:02.6
М - 125
М40 - 35
03:10 min/km
135
78
Коробко Максим (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
5:59:44.5
М - 126
М35 - 36
03:10 min/km
136
97
Мальцев Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
RUBICON
6:01:40.3
М - 127
М30 - 36
03:11 min/km
137
38
Гречищев Дмитрий (1982)
Московская обл.
6:03:08.6
М - 128
М35 - 37
03:12 min/km
138
85
Купреенко Игорь (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
6:03:25.4
М - 129
М35 - 38
03:13 min/km
139
159
Степанов Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
6:05:03.2
М - 130
М35 - 39
03:13 min/km
140
131
Пряничников Владимир (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
6:05:27.8
М - 131
М50 - 7
03:14 min/km
141
162
Стерликов Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
6:07:35.0
М - 132
М50 - 8
03:15 min/km
142
99
Машин Юрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
6:08:10.8
М - 133
М50 - 9
03:15 min/km
143
51
Ефремова Татьяна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Sever crossfit
6:08:21.9
Ж - 10
Ж30 - 9
03:15 min/km
144
143
Сизов Сергей (1987)
Москва
Siz Crew
6:08:32.7
М - 134
М30 - 37
03:15 min/km
145
45
Дехтярюк Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
6:09:22.1
М - 135
М30 - 38
03:16 min/km
146
3
Ананьев Игорь (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
6:10:30.7
М - 136
М40 - 36
03:16 min/km
147
125
Побуцкая Наталья (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
6:10:55.3
Ж - 11
Ж18 - 1
03:16 min/km
148
31
Вьюгинова Наталья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
6:11:22.1
Ж - 12
Ж30 - 10
03:17 min/km
149
34
Герасименко Михаил (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Vyborg Tri Team
6:13:30.1
М - 137
М30 - 39
03:18 min/km
150
9
Барышников Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
RUBICON
6:18:13.6
М - 138
М30 - 40
03:20 min/km
151
141
Сергеев Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие Гвозди
6:18:58.2
М - 139
М35 - 40
03:21 min/km
152
39
Гречищев Юрий (1988)
Московская обл.
6:19:41.8
М - 140
М30 - 41
03:21 min/km
153
116
Озеров Алексей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
6:21:58.5
М - 141
М50 - 10
03:22 min/km
154
156
Соколов Дмитрий (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
сам себе клуб
6:24:11.0
М - 142
М18 - 15
03:24 min/km
155
145
Силичева Евгения (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
UFC gum
6:24:23.3
Ж - 13
Ж30 - 11
03:24 min/km
156
180
Чернов Валентин (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Пираньи
6:24:24.6
М - 143
М35 - 41
03:24 min/km
157
64
Карпин Даниил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Маринованные ребра
6:25:49.0
М - 144
М40 - 37
03:24 min/km
158
23
Валиков Юрий (1989)
Москва
Sberbank Triathlon Team
6:26:29.0
М - 145
М30 - 42
03:25 min/km
159
164
Суриков Николай (1980)
Москва
6:29:33.3
М - 146
М40 - 38
03:27 min/km
160
55
Загородный Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Движение Вперёд
6:32:17.3
М - 147
М40 - 39
03:28 min/km
161
103
Михайлов Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
6:34:43.3
М - 148
М35 - 42
03:29 min/km
162
121
Petrov Igor (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
6:39:31.6
М - 149
М30 - 43
03:32 min/km
163
14
Большова Анастасия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
@killer whale triathlon team
6:47:29.3
Ж - 14
Ж18 - 2
03:36 min/km
164
184
Шляхтенко Сергей (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Скорая помощь
6:48:34.0
М - 150
М50 - 11
03:36 min/km
165
29
Воробьева Юлия (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
6:48:39.3
Ж - 15
Ж30 - 12
03:36 min/km
166
90
Любимцева Тамара (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR88
6:49:18.1
Ж - 16
Ж30 - 13
03:37 min/km
167
114
Новиков Юрий (1976)
Тверская обл.
6:57:21.1
М - 151
М40 - 40
03:41 min/km
168
16
Бороцкий Иван (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
6:59:40.9
М - 152
М18 - 16
03:42 min/km
169
58
Запатрина Валентина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
7:00:41.8
Ж - 17
Ж30 - 14
03:43 min/km
170
70
Киселева Елена (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
7:00:42.0
Ж - 18
Ж30 - 15
03:43 min/km
171
140
Семеновская Александра (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
7:01:32.2
Ж - 19
Ж40 - 2
03:43 min/km
172
169
Ульев Виктор (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
7:10:34.6
М - 153
М35 - 43
03:48 min/km
173
94
Макаренков Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
E-Team
7:11:11.8
М - 154
М35 - 44
03:48 min/km
174
52
Zharychev Semen (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Ничего го
7:11:14.6
М - 155
М35 - 45
03:48 min/km
175
21
Буртасов Александр (1983)
Москва
lazy SEAL
7:13:15.9
М - 156
М35 - 46
03:49 min/km
176
109
Москалец Ольга (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Serrrj
7:39:17.7
Ж - 20
Ж40 - 3
04:03 min/km
177
1
Абдыкаримов Эмиль (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Smetankateam
7:51:45.6
М - 157
М40 - 41
04:10 min/km
178
129
Приказа Семён (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Fight spirit
7:55:36.1
М - 158
М18 - 17
04:12 min/km
DNF
13
Капоть Илья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Vyborg Tri Team
---
---
DNF
36
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
54
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Medera
---
---
DNF
91
Lyuboshits Immanuil (1991)
Москва
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов