18.05.2024 СБ :: SUP-станця Карповка / Молодежный мост ОТКРЫТИЕ ГРЕБНОГО СЕЗОНА - 2024
18.05.2024 СБ :: SUP-станця Карповка / Молодежный мост
ОТКРЫТИЕ ГРЕБНОГО СЕЗОНА - 2024

Total finishers 323   Total distance 2158 km
Average pace: 10:37 min/km   Max pace: 05:34 min/km


~33%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
214
Измайлов Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Atlant Team
0:43:01,8
SUPжМ - 1
06:09 min/km
2
215
Казарин Виктор (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
atlant team
0:47:30,4
SUPжМ - 2
06:46 min/km
3
224
Синицкий Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Atlant Team
0:47:48,0
SUPжМ - 3
06:49 min/km
4
206
Бондарь Антон (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Atlant
0:48:27,6
SUPжМ - 4
06:54 min/km
5
485
Рудченко Степан (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:39,8
SUPнМ - 1
06:56 min/km
6
522
Суханов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
лично
0:50:10,4
SUPнМ - 2
07:09 min/km
7
572
#IVNCRW
Волчецкий Александр/Волчецкая Анна/Альховик Наталья/Ермаков Александр
0:50:13,8
SUP4 - 1
07:11 min/km
8
298
Григорьев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Причал`Ю
0:52:07,4
SUPнМ - 3
07:26 min/km
9
560
Шевченко Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:18,3
SUPнМ - 4
07:28 min/km
10
216
Кантола Роман (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
SupExpedition
0:52:29,5
SUPжМ - 5
07:30 min/km
11
222
Постовая Алёна (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:45,3
SUPжЖ - 1
07:40 min/km
12
228
Удодова Кристина (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Причал`Ю
0:53:54,6
SUPжЖ - 2
07:42 min/km
13
470
Польской Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:54,9
SUPнМ - 5
07:51 min/km
14
392
Кузьминых Сергей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:35,0
SUPнМ - 6
07:56 min/km
15
211
Еськина Ангелина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Atlant team
0:55:51,9
SUPжЖ - 3
07:58 min/km
16
472
Потапов Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:23,9
SUPнМ - 7
08:03 min/km
17
202
Акатова Любовь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:11,9
SUPжЖ - 4
08:10 min/km
18
321
Ерин Виталий (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Фертоинг
0:58:34,9
SUPнМ - 8
08:22 min/km
19
580
Михеев Олег (1975)

0:58:56,9
SUPнМ - 9
08:25 min/km
20
203
Алексеев Кирилл (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:34,6
SUPжМ - 6
08:30 min/km
21
240
Алексеенко Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:44,5
SUPнМ - 10
08:32 min/km
22
201
Акатов Филипп (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Атлант
1:00:12,1
SUPжМ - 7
08:35 min/km
23
238
Алексеев Яков (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:24,4
SUPнМ - 11
08:38 min/km
24
550
Цветков Кирилл (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Бега нет
1:00:33,5
SUPнМ - 12
08:38 min/km
25
467
Плавинский Артем (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:53,4
SUPнМ - 13
08:40 min/km
26
255
Барболин Серафим (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
ТрейлФит
1:01:10,2
SUPнМ - 14
08:43 min/km
27
402
Либанова Алена (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
@sup_surfing_spb
1:01:11,2
SUPнЖ - 1
08:43 min/km
28
307
Дидык Мария (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Atlant
1:01:16,1
SUPнЖ - 2
08:46 min/km
29
258
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
1:01:23,5
SUPнМ - 15
08:46 min/km
30
477
Пьянков Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:07,4
SUPнМ - 16
08:51 min/km
31
291
Ворошилов Евгений (1975)
Гомельская область
#IVNCRW
1:02:25,4
SUPнМ - 17
08:54 min/km
32
381
Кротенко Вадим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:05,0
SUPнМ - 18
09:00 min/km
33
425
Митенков Александр (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Atlant team
1:04:10,9
SUPнМ - 19
09:09 min/km
34
359
Киреев Денис (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:35,1
SUPнМ - 20
09:12 min/km
35
257
Баринов Николай (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Метро Run
1:04:53,5
SUPнМ - 21
09:15 min/km
36
444
Никифоров Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:58,7
SUPнМ - 22
09:15 min/km
37
465
Пирогова Вероника (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Причал Ю
1:05:14,6
SUPнЖ - 3
09:18 min/km
38
521
Суродин Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:14,7
SUPнМ - 23
09:18 min/km
39
326
Задорин Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские Надежды
1:05:25,3
SUPнМ - 24
09:21 min/km
40
544
Харламов Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегущие по волнам
1:05:33,1
SUPнМ - 25
09:21 min/km
41
471
Попиков Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
@sup_surfing_spb
1:05:47,5
SUPнМ - 26
09:24 min/km
42
575
Соболев Александр (1984)

1:06:12,5
SUPнМ - 27
09:28 min/km
43
325
Жолудь Вячеслав (1987)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:07:01,5
SUPнМ - 28
09:34 min/km
44
264
Белоглазов Василий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЫФ
1:07:02,6
SUPнМ - 29
09:34 min/km
45
400
Лапов Григорий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
@sup_surfing_spb
1:07:27,6
SUPнМ - 30
09:38 min/km
46
393
Кулик Максим (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
БЫФ
1:07:58,4
SUPнМ - 31
09:41 min/km
47
412
Львов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:05,3
SUPнМ - 32
09:44 min/km
48
341
Ивлев Алексей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Mistral Rocket
1:08:06,2
SUPнМ - 33
09:44 min/km
49
377
Косарева Евгения (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Горный университет
1:08:16,0
SUPнЖ - 4
09:44 min/km
50
418
Мальцева Елена (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:18,2
SUPнЖ - 5
09:44 min/km
51
578
Доага Анастасия (1990)

1:08:44,5
SUPнЖ - 6
09:48 min/km
52
213
Зуев Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
SUPEXpedition
1:08:56,8
SUPжМ - 8
09:51 min/km
53
433
Мочалин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:17,7
SUPнМ - 34
09:55 min/km
54
217
Колесников Александр (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
1:09:25,1
SUPжМ - 9
09:55 min/km
55
496
Серейчик Сергей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ТрэйлФит
1:09:35,0
SUPнМ - 35
09:55 min/km
56
461
Петров Леонид (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЭБ
1:09:43,7
SUPнМ - 36
09:58 min/km
57
355
Карпенко Роман (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:55,5
SUPнМ - 37
09:58 min/km
58
389
Кузнецов Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Вьюн
1:10:53,8
SUPнМ - 38
10:06 min/km
59
456
Перов Иван (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Пушка_Бомба
1:10:56,9
SUPнМ - 39
10:09 min/km
60
534
Тоскунов Вячеслав (1994)
Белгородская обл.
1:11:19,6
SUPнМ - 40
10:09 min/km
61
416
Максимов Максим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:41,1
SUPнМ - 41
10:13 min/km
62
573
Атлас
Трубина Элина/Федоров Игорь/Трубина И/Лапин Ко
1:12:08,4
SUP2 - 1
10:17 min/km
63
462
Петров Олег (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
8gramm.ru
1:12:09,7
SUPнМ - 42
10:17 min/km
64
423
Микрюков Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
СреднеНевский завод
1:12:15,5
SUPнМ - 43
10:21 min/km
65
519
Сударушкин Артём (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:20,8
SUPнМ - 44
10:21 min/km
66
543
Халеев Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
128 на троих
1:12:40,5
SUPнМ - 45
10:21 min/km
67
349
Калинин Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:59,3
SUPнМ - 46
10:25 min/km
68
421
Матюшев Алексей (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
1:13:06,5
SUPнМ - 47
10:25 min/km
69
541
Фрейдинов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:07,1
SUPнМ - 48
10:25 min/km
70
422
Межевич Анастасия (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
1:13:23,3
SUPнЖ - 7
10:28 min/km
71
464
Пирогов Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
@sup_surfing_spb
1:13:29,8
SUPнМ - 49
10:28 min/km
72
342
Игонин Кирилл (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:39,2
SUPнМ - 50
10:41 min/km
73
394
Купреев Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:50,5
SUPнМ - 51
10:41 min/km
74
570
Яшунский Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:56,0
SUPнМ - 52
10:41 min/km
75
497
Сернецкая Александра (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Пушка_Бомба
1:15:27,4
SUPнЖ - 8
10:45 min/km
76
500
Синицын Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:38,8
SUPнМ - 53
10:49 min/km
77
354
Карлаш Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
УраБегу
1:15:45,3
SUPнМ - 54
10:49 min/km
78
345
Евграфова Татьяна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Atlant Team
1:15:46,2
SUPнЖ - 9
10:49 min/km
79
539
Учускин Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2
1:16:29,8
SUPнМ - 55
10:53 min/km
80
460
Петренко Пётр (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
1:16:31,0
SUPнМ - 56
10:57 min/km
81
265
Белькевич Алина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:35,8
SUPнЖ - 10
10:57 min/km
82
323
Ефремова Мария (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Supexpedition
1:16:42,4
SUPнЖ - 11
10:57 min/km
83
243
Андреев Владислав (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:59,7
SUPнМ - 57
10:57 min/km
84
288
Волохова Наталия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:46,4
SUPнЖ - 12
11:06 min/km
85
530
Титаренко Василий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
КРОКОДИЛЫ
1:18:05,2
SUPнМ - 58
11:11 min/km
86
340
Иванцов Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:07,5
SUPнМ - 59
11:11 min/km
87
569
Яковлева Анастасия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Atlant Team
1:18:40,7
SUPнЖ - 13
11:15 min/km
88
427
Михайловская Ирина (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:18,5
SUPнЖ - 14
11:20 min/km
89
552
Челик Анна (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
sup_surfing_spb
1:19:29,1
SUPнЖ - 15
11:20 min/km
90
293
Гегуева Мария (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:44,1
SUPнЖ - 16
11:24 min/km
91
414
Макаров Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:45,7
SUPнМ - 60
11:24 min/km
92
545
Харламова Елена (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегущие по волнам
1:20:16,5
SUPнЖ - 17
11:29 min/km
93
480
Резепова Инна (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегущие по волнам
1:20:26,8
SUPнЖ - 18
11:29 min/km
94
513
Солоднев Максим (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:37,7
SUPнМ - 61
11:29 min/km
95
374
Корнеев Юрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ЮОАА
1:20:38,4
SUPнМ - 62
11:29 min/km
96
295
Глясс Михаил (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:55,0
SUPнМ - 63
11:34 min/km
97
446
Николаев Юрий (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:04,7
SUPнМ - 64
11:34 min/km
98
328
Занина Светлана (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:06,3
SUPнЖ - 19
11:34 min/km
99
438
Наколюшкин Вадим (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
РФСО Локомотив
1:22:10,4
SUPнМ - 65
11:44 min/km
100
310
Дмитровская Маргарита (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:10,5
SUPнЖ - 20
11:44 min/km
101
331
Золотухина Мария (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Трейлфит
1:22:20,5
SUPнЖ - 21
11:44 min/km
102
538
Турбин Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Красная гвардия
1:22:24,9
SUPнМ - 66
11:44 min/km
103
305
Дворянкина Ольга (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
SUP FAMILY
1:22:37,0
SUPнЖ - 22
11:49 min/km
104
350
Калиниченко Елена (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСиЗ
1:22:44,2
SUPнЖ - 23
11:49 min/km
105
571
Санкт-Петербург
Волкова Ольга/Волков Андрей/Волкова Ольга/Волков Андрей
1:22:52,4
SUP2 - 2
11:49 min/km
106
254
Балтаев Иззат (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
КРОКОДИЛЫ
1:22:56,9
SUPнМ - 67
11:49 min/km
107
457
Пестерев Виталий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:17,3
SUPнМ - 68
11:54 min/km
108
260
Бебеев Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:53,0
SUPнМ - 69
11:59 min/km
109
370
Кондратьева Алина (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
1:24:12,0
SUPнЖ - 24
11:59 min/km
110
501
Сковорода Наталья (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
1:24:12,0
SUPнЖ - 25
11:59 min/km
111
499
Симакова Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:28,8
SUPнЖ - 26
12:04 min/km
112
361
Киршина Мария (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
sup_surfing_spb
1:24:38,6
SUPнЖ - 27
12:04 min/km
113
336
Иванов Константин (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:56,5
SUPнМ - 70
12:09 min/km
114
246
Антоненкова Мария (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:20,4
SUPнЖ - 28
12:09 min/km
115
358
Ким Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:42,5
SUPнЖ - 29
12:15 min/km
116
289
Волочай Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:48,6
SUPнМ - 71
12:15 min/km
117
533
Токарева Любовь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:54,9
SUPнЖ - 30
12:15 min/km
118
410
Луханина Полина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:12,9
SUPнЖ - 31
12:20 min/km
119
261
Белецкий Михаил (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
1:26:18,8
SUPнМ - 72
12:20 min/km
120
276
Василова Елена (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:31,3
SUPнЖ - 32
12:20 min/km
121
302
Гунько Марина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:36,3
SUPнЖ - 33
12:20 min/km
122
292
Высоцкий Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:38,9
SUPнМ - 73
12:20 min/km
123
417
Малетина Маргарита (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:41,2
SUPнЖ - 34
12:20 min/km
124
208
Голованова Екатерина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
78run
1:27:06,2
SUPнЖ - 35
12:26 min/km
125
546
Хилько Наталья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SUP FAMILY
1:27:24,4
SUPнЖ - 36
12:31 min/km
126
420
Матвеев Никита (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ТрэйлФит
1:27:25,1
SUPнМ - 74
12:31 min/km
127
333
Зыкова Ксения (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:33,4
SUPнЖ - 37
12:31 min/km
128
312
Драй Елена (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:27:54,3
SUPнЖ - 38
12:31 min/km
129
547
Хомлюк Екатерина (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:28:08,7
SUPнЖ - 39
12:37 min/km
130
489
Ряполова Анастасия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:17,2
SUPнЖ - 40
12:37 min/km
131
384
Кружалин Илья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Сапёр
1:28:17,6
SUPнМ - 75
12:37 min/km
132
490
Савельев Станислав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:21,9
SUPнМ - 76
12:37 min/km
133
379
Косякова Светлана (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:28:51,8
SUPнЖ - 41
12:43 min/km
134
554
Чернов Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ТрэйлФит
1:29:14,9
SUPнМ - 77
12:43 min/km
135
339
Иванова Яна (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
-
1:30:05,4
SUPнЖ - 42
12:55 min/km
136
233
Serikov Ilia (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:07,0
SUPнМ - 78
12:55 min/km
137
376
Коротких Вероника (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:07,4
SUPнЖ - 43
12:55 min/km
138
535
Трофимов Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:29,6
SUPнМ - 79
12:55 min/km
139
371
Кононович Екатерина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:45,9
SUPнЖ - 44
12:55 min/km
140
558
Чиков Владимир (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:59,1
SUPнМ - 80
13:01 min/km
141
494
Сахарова Наталья (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:00,7
SUPнЖ - 45
13:01 min/km
142
566
Щёголев Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Sup_surfing_spb
1:31:22,7
SUPнМ - 81
13:01 min/km
143
387
Ксейнова Варвара (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСиЗ
1:32:11,1
SUPнЖ - 46
13:07 min/km
144
574
Васильев Павел (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:26,6
SUPнМ - 82
13:13 min/km
145
502
Сковородникова Анастасия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:03,9
SUPнЖ - 47
13:20 min/km
146
290
Воронина Екатерина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:57,0
SUPнЖ - 48
13:26 min/km
147
378
Костерина Полина (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
1:34:25,9
SUPнЖ - 49
13:26 min/km
148
514
Степанова Алина (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:30,8
SUPнЖ - 50
13:33 min/km
149
557
Чижиков Роман (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
@sup_surfing_spb
1:34:51,9
SUPнМ - 83
13:33 min/km
150
308
Дмитриева Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:54,8
SUPнЖ - 51
13:33 min/km
151
368
Колесниченко Анна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:05,7
SUPнЖ - 52
13:33 min/km
152
495
Семенова Валерия (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:51,8
SUPнЖ - 53
13:39 min/km
153
237
Алексеев Максим (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ТрэйлФит
1:36:06,1
SUPнМ - 84
13:46 min/km
154
230
Larin Nikolai (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:08,1
SUPнМ - 85
13:46 min/km
155
250
Бабаева Маргарита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:24,6
SUPнЖ - 54
13:46 min/km
156
523
Сухина Надежда (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:47,4
SUPнЖ - 55
13:46 min/km
157
406
Лифанов Григорий (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:02,7
SUPнМ - 86
13:53 min/km
158
407
Лифанова Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:03,6
SUPнЖ - 56
13:53 min/km
159
528
Тершуков Егор (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:13,8
SUPнМ - 87
13:53 min/km
160
304
Данилова Евгения (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Rosbank Team
1:37:25,6
SUPнЖ - 57
13:53 min/km
161
299
Груздев Игорь (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:34,8
SUPнМ - 88
13:53 min/km
162
401
Лебедева Вера (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:57,9
SUPнЖ - 58
14:00 min/km
163
431
Мордвинцев Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:38:07,9
SUPнМ - 89
14:00 min/km
164
524
Сухих Мария (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:32,0
SUPнЖ - 59
14:07 min/km
165
366
Ковшон Алексей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:52,7
SUPнМ - 90
14:07 min/km
166
327
Зайцева Татьяна (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
1:38:53,6
SUPнЖ - 60
14:07 min/km
167
285
Венская Юлия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБКС
1:39:20,0
SUPнЖ - 61
14:14 min/km
168
498
Сидорова Ольга (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:27,0
SUPнЖ - 62
14:14 min/km
169
405
Лисицына Наталия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:34,2
SUPнЖ - 63
14:14 min/km
170
346
Ишанова Екатерина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:48,3
SUPнЖ - 64
14:14 min/km
171
479
Разгонова Марина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:51,1
SUPнЖ - 65
14:22 min/km
172
334
Иванов Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
1:41:06,0
SUPнМ - 91
14:29 min/km
173
536
Трофимова Анна (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:38,1
SUPнЖ - 66
14:29 min/km
174
399
Лазарев Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Tfsup Трейл фит
1:41:48,0
SUPнМ - 92
14:29 min/km
175
424
Минина Анастасия (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:00,9
SUPнЖ - 67
14:37 min/km
176
256
Барболина Оксана (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
ТрэйлФит TFsup
1:42:19,5
SUPнЖ - 68
14:37 min/km
177
475
Провоторова Светлана (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:54,9
SUPнЖ - 69
14:44 min/km
178
559
Шевелева Анастасия (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
-
1:42:56,7
SUPнЖ - 70
14:44 min/km
179
280
Васильева Анна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Done Print
1:42:59,0
SUPнЖ - 71
14:44 min/km
180
413
Мавлютов Артур (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:03,3
SUPнМ - 93
14:44 min/km
181
244
Андреева Нина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:37,4
SUPнЖ - 72
15:09 min/km
182
364
Клопкова Екатерина (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:41,6
SUPнЖ - 73
15:09 min/km
183
386
Крюкова Дарья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:44,2
SUPнЖ - 74
15:09 min/km
184
271
Бурыгина Яна (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:47,3
SUPнЖ - 75
15:09 min/km
185
436
Мушинский Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
BUNKER
1:46:25,8
SUPнМ - 94
15:09 min/km
186
375
Коробкова Елизавета (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
-
1:46:51,6
SUPнЖ - 76
15:17 min/km
187
517
Строганова Ульяна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:31,3
SUPнЖ - 77
15:17 min/km
188
520
Суменков Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:56,8
SUPнМ - 95
15:25 min/km
189
551
Цветкова Алина (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Трэйл Фит
1:48:13,0
SUPнЖ - 78
15:25 min/km
190
249
Ахрапоткова Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:20,6
SUPнЖ - 79
15:34 min/km
191
579
Свинцицкий Евгений (1991)

1:49:32,2
SUPнМ - 96
15:34 min/km
192
564
Шувалова Анна-ника (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Sup_surfing_spb
1:50:31,0
SUPнЖ - 80
15:43 min/km
193
382
Круглова Полина (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
ТрэйлФит
1:50:57,1
SUPнЖ - 81
15:52 min/km
194
383
Круглова Юлия (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ТрэйлФит
1:51:00,1
SUPнЖ - 82
15:52 min/km
195
313
Дробышева Виктория (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест
1:51:19,4
SUPнЖ - 83
15:52 min/km
196
542
Хайрутдинова Надежда (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Наш рекорд
1:52:00,6
SUPнЖ - 84
16:01 min/km
197
356
Квачёв Артём (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:52:01,6
SUPнМ - 97
16:01 min/km
198
380
Котляренко Александра (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Выборг
1:52:08,8
SUPнЖ - 85
16:01 min/km
199
419
Маркелова Нина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:43,8
SUPнЖ - 86
16:10 min/km
200
505
Смирнова Екатерина (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
1:55:07,3
SUPнЖ - 87
16:30 min/km
201
445
Никифорова Ирина (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-Factor
1:55:15,1
SUPнЖ - 88
16:30 min/km
202
504
Смирнов Артем (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:55:29,2
SUPнМ - 98
16:30 min/km
203
319
Евдокимова Вера (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:51,0
SUPнЖ - 89
16:30 min/km
204
565
Шуренков Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
1:56:00,6
SUPнМ - 99
16:30 min/km
205
428
Михеева Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
1:56:11,1
SUPнЖ - 90
16:40 min/km
206
318
Евдокимов Максим (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:12,0
SUPнМ - 100
16:40 min/km
207
459
Петерсон Екатерина (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:40,9
SUPнЖ - 91
16:40 min/km
208
330
Земцов Алексей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:53,6
SUPнМ - 101
16:40 min/km
209
443
Нечитайлова Мария (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:55,4
SUPнЖ - 92
16:40 min/km
210
506
Смирнова Елена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:57:24,4
SUPнЖ - 93
16:50 min/km
211
493
Санников Юрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:30,2
SUPнМ - 102
16:50 min/km
212
458
Петерсон Артур (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:55,0
SUPнМ - 103
16:50 min/km
213
507
Соколов Антон (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:14,3
SUPнМ - 104
17:21 min/km
214
491
Савицкая Наталия (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:52,3
SUPнЖ - 94
17:21 min/km
215
577
Волков Сергей (1981)

2:02:12,8
SUPнМ - 105
17:32 min/km
216
454
Панкратова Маргарита (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:08,2
SUPнЖ - 95
17:32 min/km
217
229
Устинова Ирина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:16,2
SUPжЖ - 5
17:32 min/km
218
219
Медведская Мария (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
2:03:28,9
SUPжЖ - 6
17:43 min/km
219
231
Nesterova Tatiana (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:00,8
SUPнЖ - 96
17:43 min/km
220
447
Никонов Дмитрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:56,2
SUPнМ - 106
18:43 min/km



Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024    Политика_конфиденциальности