03.02.2024 СБ :: г. Дубна НИКОЛОВ ПЕРЕВОЗ РЕКА 2024
03.02.2024 СБ :: г. Дубна
НИКОЛОВ ПЕРЕВОЗ РЕКА 2024

Total finishers 525   Total distance 19685 km
Average pace: 03:40 min/km   Max pace: 02:29 min/km


~50%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
9
Алипкин Андрей (1996)
Рязанская область
МГУ
2:04:56,5
М - 1
М24 - 1
02:29 min/km
2
1
Шакирзянов Рауль (1989)
Пермский край
PROLABSPORT
2:08:40,1
М - 2
М35 - 1
02:34 min/km
3
5
Клюквин Дмитрий (1988)
Москва
2:09:49,3
М - 3
М35 - 2
02:35 min/km
4
2
Плосконосов Дмитрий (1989)

МГУ
2:12:04,9
М - 4
М35 - 3
02:38 min/km
5
10
Андреев Валентин (1975)
Московская область
2:15:31,6
М - 5
М45 - 1
02:42 min/km
6
8
Петров Алексей (1994)
Чувашская Республика - Чувашия
PROLABSPORT
2:17:13,7
М - 6
М30 - 1
02:44 min/km
7
33
Самсонов Александр (2004)
Московская область
2:17:14,7
М - 7
М20 - 1
02:44 min/km
8
17
Козенков Денис (1974)
Архангельская область
Северная Двина
2:17:16,7
М - 8
М50 - 1
02:44 min/km
9
11
Лобов Константин (1994)
Архангельская область
МГУ
2:17:17,2
М - 9
М30 - 2
02:44 min/km
10
12
Балахчев Антон (1971)
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
PROLABSPORT
2:17:17,4
М - 10
М50 - 2
02:44 min/km
11
23
Петухов Виктор (1991)
Московская область
2:17:22,9
М - 11
М30 - 3
02:44 min/km
12
6
Смирнов Кирилл (1996)
Московская область
МГУ
2:17:25,2
М - 12
М24 - 2
02:45 min/km
13
34
Рябов Сергей (1975)
Московская область
2:17:30,5
М - 13
М45 - 2
02:45 min/km
14
19
Шишков Николай (1984)
Московская область
2:17:37,0
М - 14
М40 - 1
02:45 min/km
15
13
Старовойтов Егор (2002)
Москва
МГУ
2:20:33,0
М - 15
М23 - 1
02:48 min/km
16
7
Баранов Юрий (1968)
Москва
Регион 13 ski team
2:20:37,9
М - 16
М55 - 1
02:48 min/km
17
38
Щелканов Александр (1995)
Московская область
gryadka.club
2:20:40,7
М - 17
М24 - 3
02:48 min/km
18
71
Гуренков Федор (1983)
Московская область
2:20:42,6
М - 18
М40 - 2
02:48 min/km
19
15
Медведев Илья (1987)
Московская область
2:20:43,4
М - 19
М35 - 4
02:48 min/km
20
54
Дробинин Дмитрий (1983)
Московская область
2:20:44,2
М - 20
М40 - 3
02:48 min/km
21
18
Маслов Вадим (1984)
Московская область
HEAVY FUN
2:20:44,4
М - 21
М40 - 4
02:48 min/km
22
31
Назарычев Велимир (1992)
Москва
I Love Skiing
2:20:45,8
М - 22
М30 - 4
02:48 min/km
23
74
Варфоломеев Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:47,5
М - 23
М40 - 5
02:48 min/km
24
105
Борзунов Александр (1985)
Московская область
SKI GABO TEAM I
2:20:48,9
М - 24
М35 - 5
02:48 min/km
25
16
Найдин Евгений (1972)
Свердловская область
PROLABSPORT
2:20:49,7
М - 25
М50 - 3
02:48 min/km
26
25
Фронтов Роман (1996)
Московская область
gryadka.club
2:20:51,0
М - 26
М24 - 4
02:48 min/km
27
26
Бояров Андрей (1974)
Москва
Л/К Нижнецарицынские (NCLT)
2:20:52,2
М - 27
М50 - 4
02:48 min/km
28
68
Резников Илья (1984)

2:20:52,9
М - 28
М40 - 6
02:48 min/km
29
50
Поляков Алексей (1984)
Московская область
SKI GABO TEAM I
2:20:54,5
М - 29
М40 - 7
02:49 min/km
30
21
Шуткина Анастасия (1996)
Тверская область
2:21:08,4
Ж - 1
Ж24 - 1
02:49 min/km
31
47
Иваньков Виталий (1985)
Новгородская область
2:21:25,4
М - 30
М35 - 6
02:49 min/km
32
65
Грибков Олег (1984)
Московская область
2:21:29,8
М - 31
М40 - 8
02:49 min/km
33
79
Дьяков Алексей (1983)
Московская область
MST
2:22:07,4
М - 32
М40 - 9
02:50 min/km
34
14
Пашуто Анастасия (1996)
Москва
gryadka.club
2:22:07,9
Ж - 2
Ж24 - 2
02:50 min/km
35
161
Росихин Василий (1987)
Архангельская область
Северная Двина
2:23:30,3
М - 33
М35 - 7
02:52 min/km
36
171
Дрыгин Максим (1998)
Свердловская область
СОМ
2:23:33,7
М - 34
М24 - 5
02:52 min/km
37
30
Карпов Роман (1980)
Липецкая область
BKB Team
2:23:42,0
М - 35
М40 - 10
02:52 min/km
38
35
Мальцев Андрей (1974)
Кировская область
2:24:38,0
М - 36
М50 - 5
02:53 min/km
39
57
Немков Алексей (1976)

2:25:15,2
М - 37
М45 - 3
02:54 min/km
40
20
Гундарцова Валерия (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
PROLABSPORT
2:25:32,2
Ж - 3
Ж23 - 1
02:54 min/km
41
37
Нигметзянов Ильгизар (1966)

PROLABSPORT
2:25:40,0
М - 38
М55 - 2
02:54 min/km
42
41
Терех Юрий (1962)

СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА
2:26:32,8
М - 39
М60 - 1
02:55 min/km
43
70
Кучеренко Андрей (1977)
Москва
2:28:31,3
М - 40
М45 - 4
02:58 min/km
44
246
Евстратьев Кирилл (1996)
Москва
gryadka.club
2:28:31,8
М - 41
М24 - 6
02:58 min/km
45
82
Орлов Алексей (1988)
Московская область
gryadka.club
2:28:34,6
М - 42
М35 - 8
02:58 min/km
46
27
Руновский Сергей (1969)
Ярославская область
2:28:36,8
М - 43
М55 - 3
02:58 min/km
47
24
Лукьянов Александр (1976)
Республика Мордовия
Регион 13 ski team
2:28:37,1
М - 44
М45 - 5
02:58 min/km
48
63
Зайцев Сергей (1969)
Ярославская область
2:28:39,7
М - 45
М55 - 4
02:58 min/km
49
62
Кожура Евгений (1989)
Московская область
2:28:43,7
М - 46
М35 - 9
02:58 min/km
50
77
Чурилов Александр (1972)

2:28:44,3
М - 47
М50 - 6
02:58 min/km
51
87
Кривонос Иван (1985)
Московская область
МКБ "Радуга"
2:28:44,7
М - 48
М35 - 10
02:58 min/km
52
67
Щербаков Валерий (2001)
Московская область
МКБ "Радуга"
2:29:11,0
М - 49
М23 - 2
02:58 min/km
53
78
Коломийцев Андрей (1988)
Москва
2:29:15,4
М - 50
М35 - 11
02:59 min/km
54
321
Мешков Сергей (1987)
Воронежская область
ВЛЛС, Prosneg
2:29:34,8
М - 51
М35 - 12
02:59 min/km
55
42
Лукьянов Андрей (1980)
Республика Мордовия
Регион 13 ski team
2:29:41,6
М - 52
М40 - 11
02:59 min/km
56
192
Трубин Дмитрий (1993)
Вологодская область
2:29:47,7
М - 53
М30 - 5
02:59 min/km
57
69
Муринов Вячеслав (1974)
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2:30:27,5
М - 54
М50 - 7
03:00 min/km
58
113
Кузькин Илья (1988)
Московская область
2:31:19,9
М - 55
М35 - 13
03:01 min/km
59
110
Карпов Максим (1989)
Владимирская область
2:31:34,0
М - 56
М35 - 14
03:01 min/km
60
103
Волков Антон (1986)
Москва
2:31:35,7
М - 57
М35 - 15
03:01 min/km
61
75
Авласов Сергей (1970)
Московская область
2:31:37,9
М - 58
М50 - 8
03:01 min/km
62
46
Пролетов Андрей (1965)
Архангельская область
Северная Двина
2:31:43,9
М - 59
М55 - 5
03:02 min/km
63
40
Габдрахманов Раис (1960)
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2:31:46,6
М - 60
М60 - 2
03:02 min/km
64
56
Терентьев Андрей (1988)

2:32:35,3
М - 61
М35 - 16
03:03 min/km
65
55
Кувшинов Антон (1987)
Московская область
СК "Лось"
2:33:12,2
М - 62
М35 - 17
03:03 min/km
66
64
Гаращук Петр (1980)
Московская область
Дахусимтим
2:33:18,6
М - 63
М40 - 12
03:03 min/km
67
28
Мальцева Анастасия (1998)
Белгородская область
2:33:48,7
Ж - 4
Ж24 - 3
03:04 min/km
68
36
Макагон Денис (1978)
Московская область
СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА
2:33:53,3
М - 64
М45 - 6
03:04 min/km
69
52
Андреев Владимир (1981)
Московская область
SKI GABO TEAM I
2:33:57,4
М - 65
М40 - 13
03:04 min/km
70
48
Колышев Сергей (1958)
Московская область
alfa-bitza
2:34:09,4
М - 66
М65 - 1
03:04 min/km
71
60
Бурдаев Леонид (1973)
Архангельская область
Северная Двина
2:34:17,9
М - 67
М50 - 9
03:05 min/km
72
86
Гальцов Александр (1983)
Московская область
2:34:36,5
М - 68
М40 - 14
03:05 min/km
73
44
Парфенов Руслан (1981)
Костромская область
Дахусимтим
2:34:57,8
М - 69
М40 - 15
03:05 min/km
74
43
Шварц Михаил (1961)
Москва
МГУ
2:34:59,4
М - 70
М60 - 3
03:05 min/km
75
51
Чуев Руслан (1974)
Московская область
Corsac sport club
2:35:16,6
М - 71
М50 - 10
03:06 min/km
76
93
Маликов Константин (1981)
Москва
I Love Skiing
2:35:30,9
М - 72
М40 - 16
03:06 min/km
77
114
Зацепа Сергей (1963)
Московская область
МКБ "Радуга"
2:35:36,4
М - 73
М60 - 4
03:06 min/km
78
83
Анфилов Александр (1977)
Московская область
МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана
2:35:41,3
М - 74
М45 - 7
03:06 min/km
79
151
Усвайский Александр (1986)
Московская область
2:35:51,3
М - 75
М35 - 18
03:06 min/km
80
80
Ельцов Андрей (1981)
Пермский край
2:35:51,5
М - 76
М40 - 17
03:06 min/km
81
138
Калаев Николай (1977)
Ивановская область
СКАЛА
2:35:54,6
М - 77
М45 - 8
03:07 min/km
82
99
Журавлев Антон (1982)
Москва
МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана
2:36:26,9
М - 78
М40 - 18
03:07 min/km
83
72
Аликина Мария (1974)

2:36:28,2
Ж - 5
Ж50 - 1
03:07 min/km
84
158
Копосов Олег (1968)
Ярославская область
KOCHA SPORT CLUB
2:36:34,8
М - 79
М55 - 6
03:07 min/km
85
177
Степаков Александр (1963)
Московская область
2:36:40,7
М - 80
М60 - 5
03:07 min/km
86
49
Земцов Андрей (1964)

СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА
2:37:05,2
М - 81
М60 - 6
03:08 min/km
87
117
Шевцов Виктор (1984)

2:37:49,9
М - 82
М40 - 19
03:09 min/km
88
91
Рычков Иван (1990)

МКБ "Радуга"
2:37:59,1
М - 83
М30 - 6
03:09 min/km
89
140
Копыльцов Алексей (1984)
Новгородская область
2:37:59,1
М - 84
М40 - 20
03:09 min/km
90
194
Корнилов Алексей (1984)
Московская область
МКБ "Радуга"
2:38:08,5
М - 85
М40 - 21
03:09 min/km
91
32
Власов Владимир (1974)
Москва
Л/К Нижнецарицынские (NCLT)
2:38:14,0
М - 86
М50 - 11
03:09 min/km
92
53
Комиссаров Дмитрий (1976)
Москва
МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана
2:38:23,9
М - 87
М45 - 9
03:10 min/km
93
61
Чарыков Андрей (1981)
Москва
СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА
2:38:39,3
М - 88
М40 - 22
03:10 min/km
94
123
Кириллов Андрей (1985)
Московская область
2:38:56,8
М - 89
М35 - 19
03:10 min/km
95
102
Жиженков Василий (1972)
Московская область
2:39:26,2
М - 90
М50 - 12
03:11 min/km
96
186
Кривцов Денис (1988)

2:39:31,1
М - 91
М35 - 20
03:11 min/km
97
170
Неверов Тимур (1968)

2:39:35,3
М - 92
М55 - 7
03:11 min/km
98
85
Валасевич Андрей (1981)
Тверская область
2:39:39,6
М - 93
М40 - 23
03:11 min/km
99
300
Черненков Алексей (1997)
Московская область
2:39:41,5
М - 94
М24 - 7
03:11 min/km
100
100
Торбин Владимир (1969)
Республика Башкортостан
Манейра
2:39:59,3
М - 95
М55 - 8
03:11 min/km
101
95
Деев Петр (1995)
Москва
2:40:05,6
М - 96
М24 - 8
03:11 min/km
102
302
Черенов Денис (1983)
Московская область
2:40:06,5
М - 97
М40 - 24
03:12 min/km
103
288
Титов Алексей (1988)
Московская область
Лыжемышь
2:40:11,6
М - 98
М35 - 21
03:12 min/km
104
81
Беляков Владислав (1969)
Москва
СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА
2:40:11,6
М - 99
М55 - 9
03:12 min/km
105
58
Носырев Сергей (1967)
Архангельская область
2:40:15,7
М - 100
М55 - 10
03:12 min/km
106
128
Субботин Максим (1968)
Московская область
2:40:21,5
М - 101
М55 - 11
03:12 min/km
107
97
Смирнов Александр (1970)
Тверская область
2:40:53,0
М - 102
М50 - 13
03:13 min/km
108
190
Непша Виктор (1980)
Брянская область
2:41:12,4
М - 103
М40 - 25
03:13 min/km
109
322
Бауткин Андрей (1987)
Московская область
2:41:19,0
М - 104
М35 - 22
03:13 min/km
110
145
Лобанов Алексей (1977)
Смоленская область
2:41:19,2
М - 105
М45 - 10
03:13 min/km
111
298
Михайлов Владимир (1985)
Ярославская область
2:41:21,2
М - 106
М35 - 23
03:13 min/km
112
76
Гуренкова Екатерина (1985)

2:41:24,1
Ж - 6
Ж35 - 1
03:13 min/km
113
135
Синяков Илья (1974)
Белгородская область
2:41:39,6
М - 107
М50 - 14
03:14 min/km
114
29
Терехова Валентина (1997)
Московская область
МКБ "Радуга"
2:42:09,0
Ж - 7
Ж24 - 4
03:14 min/km
115
115
Малинкин Андрей (1969)
Московская область
2:42:14,4
М - 108
М55 - 12
03:14 min/km
116
98
Михаил Воробьев (1970)
Московская область
GoldFinchTeam
2:42:25,0
М - 109
М50 - 15
03:14 min/km
117
153
Яковлев Илья (1979)

2:43:50,6
М - 110
М45 - 11
03:16 min/km
118
4
Мусонов Ярослав (2005)
Кировская область
2:44:12,5
М - 111
М20 - 2
03:17 min/km
119
122
Кострюков Илья (1983)
Москва
I Love Skiing
2:44:25,6
М - 112
М40 - 26
03:17 min/km
120
134
Байбородин Денис (1975)
Свердловская область
2:44:52,7
М - 113
М45 - 12
03:18 min/km
121
228
Самарцев Михаил (1990)
Московская область
2:45:01,1
М - 114
М30 - 7
03:18 min/km
122
289
Лизунова Анна (1987)
Московская область
Лыжемышь
2:45:13,3
Ж - 8
Ж35 - 2
03:18 min/km
123
162
Рыбаков Анатолий (1983)
Москва
2:45:21,2
М - 115
М40 - 27
03:18 min/km
124
119
Рябов Сергей (1975)
Московская область
Антей
2:45:26,1
М - 116
М45 - 13
03:18 min/km
125
127
Кондратьев Дмитрий (1964)
Тверская область
2:45:31,1
М - 117
М60 - 7
03:18 min/km
126
92
Фролов Игорь (1983)
Московская область
2:45:33,7
М - 118
М40 - 28
03:18 min/km
127
116
Щербаков Максим (1971)
Московская область
МКБ "Радуга"
2:45:36,3
М - 119
М50 - 16
03:18 min/km
128
90
Лисицын Роман (1983)
Республика Карелия
2:45:37,9
М - 120
М40 - 29
03:18 min/km
129
224
Чугунов Александр (1977)
Московская область
2:45:38,1
М - 121
М45 - 14
03:18 min/km
130
118
Фролов Дмитрий (1976)
Москва
Л/К Нижнецарицынские (NCLT)
2:45:39,6
М - 122
М45 - 15
03:18 min/km
131
223
Прокопец Даниил (1987)
Белгородская область
2:46:17,7
М - 123
М35 - 24
03:19 min/km
132
169
Беспалько Евгений (1980)
Тверская область
2:46:19,4
М - 124
М40 - 30
03:19 min/km
133
181
Иванов Дмитрий (1968)
Тверская область
2:46:36,1
М - 125
М55 - 13
03:20 min/km
134
108
Калинин Сергей (1986)

2:46:57,4
М - 126
М35 - 25
03:20 min/km
135
88
Сычев Николай (1985)
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2:47:07,0
М - 127
М35 - 26
03:20 min/km
136
120
Юлун Владимир (1986)
Московская область
Sberbank Triathlon Team
2:47:33,5
М - 128
М35 - 27
03:21 min/km
137
129
Буторин Андрей (1964)
Москва
СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА
2:47:33,8
М - 129
М60 - 8
03:21 min/km
138
106
Литвяк Валерий (1983)
Москва
2:47:44,6
М - 130
М40 - 31
03:21 min/km
139
293
Добин Михаил (1985)
Московская область
2:47:54,9
М - 131
М35 - 28
03:21 min/km
140
276
Грунин Евгений (1984)

2:48:18,2
М - 132
М40 - 32
03:22 min/km
141
201
Корнеев Алексей (1979)
Московская область
Дахусимтим
2:48:28,2
М - 133
М45 - 16
03:22 min/km
142
89
Багов Валерий (1958)
Московская область
СК "Лось"
2:48:30,1
М - 134
М65 - 2
03:22 min/km
143
329
Пешехонов Александр (1984)
Московская область
2:48:34,0
М - 135
М40 - 33
03:22 min/km
144
137
Соколов Денис (1975)
Москва
2:48:48,4
М - 136
М45 - 17
03:22 min/km
145
199
Трощенков Максим (1987)
Тверская область
2:48:54,1
М - 137
М35 - 29
03:22 min/km
146
126
Кривенков Сергей (1967)

СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА СТОЛИЦА
2:48:57,1
М - 138
М55 - 14
03:22 min/km
147
147
Бочкова Маргарита (2005)
Московская область
2:49:01,3
Ж - 9
Ж20 - 1
03:22 min/km
148
235
Земзюлин Максим (1983)
Московская область
2:49:02,5
М - 139
М40 - 34
03:22 min/km
149
180
Громов Семен (1983)
Московская область
2:49:07,1
М - 140
М40 - 35
03:22 min/km
150
148
Крюков Владимир (1962)
Москва
СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА
2:49:08,6
М - 141
М60 - 9
03:22 min/km
151
130
Кандриков Игорь (1984)
Рязанская область
2:49:12,1
М - 142
М40 - 36
03:22 min/km
152
314
Рыжов Алексей (1984)

2:49:31,6
М - 143
М40 - 37
03:23 min/km
153
242
Свиридов Сергей (1988)
Московская область
2:49:53,7
М - 144
М35 - 30
03:24 min/km
154
73
Щукин Владимир (1970)
Московская область
СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА
2:49:59,2
М - 145
М50 - 17
03:24 min/km
155
150
Малков Эдуард (1974)
Московская область
I Love Skiing
2:50:00,2
М - 146
М50 - 18
03:24 min/km
156
221
Пелевин Вячеслав (1979)
Москва
2:50:01,3
М - 147
М45 - 18
03:24 min/km
157
163
Багрецов Сергей (1952)
Москва
Л/К Нижнецарицынские (NCLT)
2:50:01,7
М - 148
М70 - 1
03:24 min/km
158
196
Охлопков Кирилл (1992)
Москва
2:50:06,8
М - 149
М30 - 8
03:24 min/km
159
187
Плотников Илья (1987)
Пермский край
2:50:20,5
М - 150
М35 - 31
03:24 min/km
160
255
Житнухин Денис (1984)
Москва
2:50:24,9
М - 151
М40 - 38
03:24 min/km
161
152
Жуков Александр (1986)
Московская область
2:50:33,9
М - 152
М35 - 32
03:24 min/km
162
183
Искрин Сергей (1972)

2:50:45,5
М - 153
М50 - 19
03:24 min/km
163
220
Журавлев Вячеслав (1981)
Москва
2:51:19,3
М - 154
М40 - 39
03:25 min/km
164
182
Луппов Александр (1986)

2:51:30,2
М - 155
М35 - 33
03:25 min/km
165
174
Юхин Артем (1985)
Рязанская область
2:51:38,1
М - 156
М35 - 34
03:25 min/km
166
214
Рабовик Ян (1984)
Москва
2:51:40,6
М - 157
М40 - 40
03:26 min/km
167
209
Ворошилов Евгений (1981)
Московская область
SKI GABO TEAM
2:51:42,4
М - 158
М40 - 41
03:26 min/km
168
328
Воронцов Михаил (1973)

2:51:43,3
М - 159
М50 - 20
03:26 min/km
169
313
Чернышов Иван (1985)
Москва
физическое лицо
2:52:08,7
М - 160
М35 - 35
03:26 min/km
170
66
Журавлев Павел (1972)

2:52:14,0
М - 161
М50 - 21
03:26 min/km
171
149
Илькаев Игорь (1975)
Республика Мордовия
2:52:19,1
М - 162
М45 - 19
03:26 min/km
172
167
Бачев Константин (1987)
Пермский край
Sberbank Triathlon Team
2:52:20,0
М - 163
М35 - 36
03:26 min/km
173
157
Кузнецов Андрей (1978)
Москва
2:52:33,0
М - 164
М45 - 20
03:27 min/km
174
231
Алехин Артем (1978)

2:52:41,3
М - 165
М45 - 21
03:27 min/km
175
253
Борисов Александр (1985)
Московская область
2:53:04,0
М - 166
М35 - 37
03:27 min/km
176
124
Теодорович Дмитрий (1984)

2:53:35,7
М - 167
М40 - 42
03:28 min/km
177
166
Колыхалов Максим (1986)
Москва
I Love Skiing
2:53:35,9
М - 168
М35 - 38
03:28 min/km
178
107
Курило Александр (1966)
Москва
2:53:38,7
М - 169
М55 - 15
03:28 min/km
179
104
Толоконников Марат (1970)
Самарская область
ЛАДА
2:53:59,8
М - 170
М50 - 22
03:28 min/km
180
168
Стешенко Сергей (1972)

2:54:10,0
М - 171
М50 - 23
03:29 min/km
181
202
Лютов Алексей (1980)
Москва
СК "Лось"
2:54:15,0
М - 172
М40 - 43
03:29 min/km
182
109
Аболонышев Иван (1987)
Москва
gryadka.club
2:54:47,1
М - 173
М35 - 39
03:29 min/km
183
208
Гусев Андрей (1976)
Новосибирская область
2:55:01,6
М - 174
М45 - 22
03:30 min/km
184
142
Медведев Андрей (1981)
Москва
2:55:03,1
М - 175
М40 - 44
03:30 min/km
185
304
Малышева Софья (2005)
Московская область
МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана
2:55:06,3
Ж - 10
Ж20 - 2
03:30 min/km
186
155
Пономарев Дмитрий (1963)

Северная Двина-2
2:55:08,8
М - 176
М60 - 10
03:30 min/km
187
185
Рудаков Юрий (1988)
Московская область
2:55:11,7
М - 177
М35 - 40
03:30 min/km
188
217
Геккель Иван (1987)
Московская область
2:55:13,8
М - 178
М35 - 41
03:30 min/km
189
193
Кошкаров Петр (1979)
Республика Карелия
2:55:14,9
М - 179
М45 - 23
03:30 min/km
190
312
Бурннашов Илья (1993)
Московская область
ABST
2:55:30,6
М - 180
М30 - 9
03:30 min/km
191
200
Соловьев Иван (1988)
Нижегородская область
2:55:49,4
М - 181
М35 - 42
03:30 min/km
192
197
Бураков Леонид (1969)
Московская область
МКБ "Радуга"
2:56:00,4
М - 182
М55 - 16
03:31 min/km
193
188
Заспенко Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
2:56:15,8
М - 183
М55 - 17
03:31 min/km
194
156
Васильев Никита (1987)
Московская область
2:56:42,8
М - 184
М35 - 43
03:31 min/km
195
131
Попов Сергей (1956)
Московская область
2:56:44,3
М - 185
М65 - 3
03:31 min/km
196
173
Ларионов Алексей (1968)
Московская область
2:56:52,3
М - 186
М55 - 18
03:32 min/km
197
139
Аристархов Дмитрий (1972)
Московская область
2:57:02,6
М - 187
М50 - 24
03:32 min/km
198
233
Баккал Валерий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:57:08,1
М - 188
М40 - 45
03:32 min/km
199
218
Савзиев Нажмуддин (1990)
Москва
2:57:17,9
М - 189
М30 - 10
03:32 min/km
200
219
Мизюлин Евгений (1973)
Москва
2:57:33,9
М - 190
М50 - 25
03:33 min/km
201
303
Рузманов Михаил (1991)
Москва
2:57:44,0
М - 191
М30 - 11
03:33 min/km
202
143
Кучеренко Ольга (1981)
Москва
2:57:44,8
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 1
03:33 min/km
203
212
Пономаренко Павел (1986)

2:58:05,4
М - 192
М35 - 44
03:33 min/km
204
290
Верховцев Владимир (1954)
Республика Башкортостан
Манейра
2:58:07,5
М - 193
М70 - 2
03:33 min/km
205
230
Чечин Александр (1978)
Москва
СБ "Лесная"
2:58:25,1
М - 194
М45 - 24
03:34 min/km
206
272
Баланович Андрей (1983)
Белгородская область
2:58:38,2
М - 195
М40 - 46
03:34 min/km
207
227
Никулин Сергей (1970)

2:59:10,7
М - 196
М50 - 26
03:35 min/km
208
94
Сорокин Игорь (1966)
Москва
2:59:21,3
М - 197
М55 - 19
03:35 min/km
209
172
Спицын Вадим (1978)
Москва
2:59:25,0
М - 198
М45 - 25
03:35 min/km
210
291
Катосонов Илья (1984)
Московская область
2:59:31,1
М - 199
М40 - 47
03:35 min/km
211
96
Зеленская Анастасия (1991)
Московская область
2:59:40,5
Ж - 12
Ж30 - 1
03:35 min/km
212
264
Толстошеин Кирилл (1998)

3:00:35,8
М - 200
М24 - 9
03:36 min/km
213
206
Ассовский Олег (1972)
Москва
3:01:29,6
М - 201
М50 - 27
03:37 min/km
214
249
Балыкин Виталий (1974)
Московская область
3:01:32,0
М - 202
М50 - 28
03:37 min/km
215
136
Луценко Владимир (1971)
Тюменская область
3:01:44,4
М - 203
М50 - 29
03:37 min/km
216
179
Читнев Андрей (1960)

3:01:55,1
М - 204
М60 - 11
03:38 min/km
217
222
Ходарин Андрей (1965)
Москва
3:02:30,1
М - 205
М55 - 20
03:38 min/km
218
268
Гостищев Юрий (1957)
Москва
3:02:43,9
М - 206
М65 - 4
03:39 min/km
219
144
Тричева Людмила (1972)
Белгородская область
3:02:53,5
Ж - 13
Ж50 - 2
03:39 min/km
220
101
Тараканов Сергей (1956)
Ярославская область
3:02:57,5
М - 207
М65 - 5
03:39 min/km
221
112
Дрозд Юрий (1971)

3:03:26,5
М - 208
М50 - 30
03:40 min/km
222
189
Борисов Павел (1982)
Ярославская область
3:03:29,2
М - 209
М40 - 48
03:40 min/km
223
215
Кривушин Владимир (1964)
Московская область
3:03:31,4
М - 210
М60 - 12
03:40 min/km
224
296
Малков Евгений (1988)
Москва
3:03:34,8
М - 211
М35 - 45
03:40 min/km
225
160
Сапронов Григорий (1964)
Москва
3:03:45,8
М - 212
М60 - 13
03:40 min/km
226
248
Моксохоев Виктор (1981)
Москва
3:03:52,4
М - 213
М40 - 49
03:40 min/km
227
262
Моносов Андрей (1981)
Москва
3:03:53,3
М - 214
М40 - 50
03:40 min/km
228
237
Абрамов Сергей (1976)
Москва
3:04:19,7
М - 215
М45 - 26
03:41 min/km
229
45
Доценко Юрий (1963)
Московская область
Здоровое движение
3:04:25,6
М - 216
М60 - 14
03:41 min/km
230
184
Чернобривенко Александр (1981)
Москва
3:04:31,1
М - 217
М40 - 51
03:41 min/km
231
204
Прокофьев Игорь (1964)
Москва
3:04:44,4
М - 218
М60 - 15
03:41 min/km
232
198
Бучинский Сергей (1975)
Московская область
3:05:18,7
М - 219
М45 - 27
03:42 min/km
233
257
Лахнов Алексей (1976)
Белгородская область
3:05:22,2
М - 220
М45 - 28
03:42 min/km
234
195
Диев Евгений (1981)
Московская область
3:05:24,2
М - 221
М40 - 52
03:42 min/km
235
269
Погорелова Анастасия (1990)
Белгородская область
3:05:25,0
Ж - 14
Ж30 - 2
03:42 min/km
236
247
Погорелова Татьяна (1985)
Белгородская область
3:05:26,1
Ж - 15
Ж35 - 3
03:42 min/km
237
141
Сорокина Ольга (1967)
Москва
3:05:37,4
Ж - 16
Ж55 - 1
03:42 min/km
238
178
Моисеичев Ярослав (1968)
Москва
3:05:56,8
М - 222
М55 - 21
03:43 min/km
239
234
Бочарников Алексей (1984)
Белгородская область
3:06:26,4
М - 223
М40 - 53
03:43 min/km
240
297
Лысенко Карина (2005)
Москва
МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана
3:06:34,3
Ж - 17
Ж20 - 3
03:43 min/km
241
315
Ковалев Олег (1978)

3:06:35,8
М - 224
М45 - 29
03:43 min/km
242
319
Добросельский Алексей (1972)
Ярославская область
3:06:44,6
М - 225
М50 - 31
03:44 min/km
243
295
Сабиров Максим (1980)
Московская область
3:07:15,1
М - 226
М40 - 54
03:44 min/km
244
266
Дерябин Евгений (1981)
Московская область
3:08:18,4
М - 227
М40 - 55
03:45 min/km
245
250
Бехтин Максим (1967)

3:08:31,6
М - 228
М55 - 22
03:46 min/km
246
154
Плавский Игорь (1955)
Москва
3:08:36,1
М - 229
М65 - 6
03:46 min/km
247
254
метла Александр (1972)
Белгородская область
3:09:06,7
М - 230
М50 - 32
03:46 min/km
248
207
Шеин Юрий (1965)
Московская область
СК "Лось"
3:09:18,0
М - 231
М55 - 23
03:47 min/km
249
111
Журавлев Вячеслав (1960)
Ленинградская область
3:10:21,3
М - 232
М60 - 16
03:48 min/km
250
159
Кочанов Владимир (1948)
Свердловская область
3:10:22,5
М - 233
М75 - 1
03:48 min/km
251
133
Вознесенский Михаил (1947)
Москва
3:10:25,0
М - 234
М75 - 2
03:48 min/km
252
267
Леонов Сергей (1982)
Московская область
нет
3:10:39,0
М - 235
М40 - 56
03:48 min/km
253
294
Яламов Антон (1992)
Московская область
3:10:56,7
М - 236
М30 - 12
03:49 min/km
254
245
Свешников Александр (1981)
Москва
3:10:57,8
М - 237
М40 - 57
03:49 min/km
255
229
Ассовская Ольга (1978)
Москва
I Love Skiing
3:11:20,5
Ж - 18
Ж45 - 1
03:49 min/km
256
238
Пчелинцев Сергей (1978)
Московская область
3:11:57,0
М - 238
М45 - 30
03:50 min/km
257
210
Балашов Александр (1973)

3:11:59,9
М - 239
М50 - 33
03:50 min/km
258
263
Можаев Илья (1977)
Московская область
3:12:47,9
М - 240
М45 - 31
03:51 min/km
259
317
Кутилин Павел (1980)
Москва
3:12:47,9
М - 241
М40 - 58
03:51 min/km
260
251
Графов Сергей (1957)
Московская область
3:13:37,4
М - 242
М65 - 7
03:52 min/km
261
310
Крылов Евгений (1991)
Воронежская область
3:13:42,6
М - 243
М30 - 13
03:52 min/km
262
211
Точенов Михаил (1983)
Московская область
3:14:19,0
М - 244
М40 - 59
03:53 min/km
263
244
Василевский Роман (1981)
Москва
3:14:34,6
М - 245
М40 - 60
03:53 min/km
264
165
Ежевский Владимир (1981)
Московская область
3:14:44,7
М - 246
М40 - 61
03:53 min/km
265
236
Зайцев Михаил (1968)
Ленинградская область
3:15:22,4
М - 247
М55 - 24
03:54 min/km
266
286
Ванин Антон (1989)
Москва
3:16:36,2
М - 248
М35 - 46
03:55 min/km
267
299
Бунеев Вадим (1984)
Московская область
3:17:26,5
М - 249
М40 - 62
03:56 min/km
268
203
Марков Михаил (1964)
Москва
3:19:07,2
М - 250
М60 - 17
03:58 min/km
269
270
Кириллов Роман (1978)
Московская область
3:20:52,9
М - 251
М45 - 32
04:00 min/km
270
243
Аратов Никита (1984)
Московская область
3:23:18,9
М - 252
М40 - 63
04:03 min/km
271
265
Осипов Владимир (1959)
Московская область
3:23:24,3
М - 253
М65 - 8
04:03 min/km
272
239
Романенко Иван (1994)
Москва
3:23:44,7
М - 254
М30 - 14
04:04 min/km
273
176
Мелькина Ольга (1983)
Москва
3:23:54,1
Ж - 19
Ж40 - 2
04:04 min/km
274
292
Ситник Андрей (1980)

3:23:56,3
М - 255
М40 - 64
04:04 min/km
275
259
Петров Евгений (1985)
Москва
3:24:40,4
М - 256
М35 - 47
04:05 min/km
276
305
Новикова Татьяна (1979)
Москва
ГСОБ «Лесная»
3:26:13,0
Ж - 20
Ж45 - 2
04:07 min/km
277
261
Петрова Елена (1979)
Московская область
3:26:17,0
Ж - 21
Ж45 - 3
04:07 min/km
278
279
Канурный Андрей (1985)
Московская область
3:26:19,1
М - 257
М35 - 48
04:07 min/km
279
252
Графов Максим (1982)
Московская область
3:27:03,3
М - 258
М40 - 65
04:08 min/km
280
273
Гаврилин Алексей (1982)
Москва
3:27:31,9
М - 259
М40 - 66
04:08 min/km
281
258
Зырянов Артем (1984)
Московская область
3:27:32,3
М - 260
М40 - 67
04:08 min/km
282
164
Алексанова Ольга (1984)
Московская область
3:31:45,5
Ж - 22
Ж40 - 3
04:13 min/km
283
316
Степченков Игорь (1980)
Москва
3:31:46,2
М - 261
М40 - 68
04:13 min/km
284
216
Устюгов Алексей (1972)
Москва
3:32:37,5
М - 262
М50 - 34
04:15 min/km
285
271
Банцеров Андрей (1983)

3:32:48,3
М - 263
М40 - 69
04:15 min/km
286
311
Максимов Юрий (1985)

3:35:30,7
М - 264
М35 - 49
04:18 min/km
287
241
Рыков Сергей (1971)
Пермский край
3:35:31,2
М - 265
М50 - 35
04:18 min/km
288
232
Маликов Лев (1972)
Московская область
3:36:04,1
М - 266
М50 - 36
04:19 min/km
289
277
Абрамов Юрий (1963)
ХМАО-Югра
3:39:35,4
М - 267
М60 - 18
04:23 min/km
290
240
Авдокачев Александр (1977)

3:40:24,1
М - 268
М45 - 33
04:24 min/km
291
285
Зингер Игорь (1972)
Ленинградская область
3:42:19,3
М - 269
М50 - 37
04:26 min/km
292
301
Кокарев Сергей (1982)
Ярославская область
3:43:30,9
М - 270
М40 - 70
04:28 min/km
293
256
Малинин Константин (1971)
Республика Карелия
3:44:37,2
М - 271
М50 - 38
04:29 min/km
294
260
Смирнова Светлана (1982)
Московская область
3:44:47,2
Ж - 23
Ж40 - 4
04:29 min/km
295
191
Тавров Александр (1965)
Московская область
СК "Лось"
3:46:07,9
М - 272
М55 - 25
04:31 min/km
296
278
Либинзон Андрей (1960)
Ярославская область
gryadka.club
3:50:16,4
М - 273
М60 - 19
04:36 min/km
297
283
Мартыненко Ольга (1984)
Белгородская область
3:52:44,2
Ж - 24
Ж40 - 5
04:39 min/km
298
282
Донченко Андрей (1964)
Московская область
3:53:53,6
М - 274
М60 - 20
04:40 min/km
299
205
Хохлов Евгений (1990)
Московская область
3:54:32,7
М - 275
М30 - 15
04:41 min/km
300
280
Хохлов Юрий (1961)
Московская область
3:54:33,4
М - 276
М60 - 21
04:41 min/km
301
225
Агеев Игорь (1968)
Ленинградская область
3:55:23,4
М - 277
М55 - 26
04:42 min/km
302
284
Топкарян Андраник (1989)
Мурманская область
3:57:00,1
М - 278
М35 - 50
04:44 min/km
303
308
Немшилова Марина (1989)
Белгородская область
SkiMax
4:05:43,2
Ж - 25
Ж35 - 4
04:54 min/km
304
275
Романов Алексей (1989)

4:25:50,6
М - 279
М35 - 51
05:19 min/km
305
287
Мерзлов Алексей (1989)
Московская область
4:33:30,3
М - 280
М35 - 52
05:27 min/km
306
281
Попова Наталия (1984)
Белгородская область
5:24:03,0
Ж - 26
Ж40 - 6
06:29 min/km
307
274
Редька Николай (1963)
Ленинградская область
5:36:39,0
М - 281
М60 - 22
06:43 min/km
DNF
84
Абдешев Ренат (1980)
Республика Мордовия
---
---



Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024