10.03.2024 ВС :: г. Боровичи Лыжная гонка памяти Бурова С.Я. 
10.03.2024 ВС :: г. Боровичи
Лыжная гонка памяти Бурова С.Я.

Total finishers 142   Total distance 1019 km
Average pace: 03:26 min/km   Max pace: 02:35 min/km


~7%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
196
Смирнов Никита (2006)
Новгородская обл.
МБУ ДО "Пестовская СШ"
0:39:24,8
М - 1
М19 - 1
02:37 min/km
2
120
Иванов Сергей (2000)
Новгородская обл.
0:39:25,2
М - 2
М19 - 2
02:37 min/km
3
132
Рыбинский Евгений (1988)
Новгородская обл.
Dикие
0:41:41,7
М - 3
М19 - 3
02:46 min/km
4
121
Иваньков Виталий (1985)
Новгородская обл.
0:41:42,2
М - 4
М19 - 4
02:46 min/km
5
115
Беляев Руслан (1991)
Новгородская обл.
0:43:04,2
М - 5
М19 - 5
02:52 min/km
6
136
Шарамко Владимир (1988)
Новгородская обл.
Динамо
0:43:37,5
М - 6
М19 - 6
02:54 min/km
7
199
Егоров Дмитрий (1976)
Новгородская обл.
0:43:39,8
М - 7
М40 - 1
02:54 min/km
8
134
Смирнов Егор (2000)
Тверская обл.
СШ "Бологовский район"
0:44:19,6
М - 8
М19 - 7
02:57 min/km
9
157
Томсон Максим (1984)
Новгородская обл.
Динамо
0:44:49,3
М - 9
М40 - 2
02:59 min/km
10
153
Петов Дмитрий (1982)
Новгородская обл.
0:44:59,6
М - 10
М40 - 3
02:59 min/km
11
140
Буров Виталий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:06,1
М - 11
М40 - 4
03:00 min/km
12
128
Петров Антон (1991)
Новгородская обл.
0:45:13,8
М - 12
М19 - 8
03:00 min/km
13
155
Сорокопудов Никита (1982)
Новгородская обл.
0:46:15,9
М - 13
М40 - 5
03:05 min/km
14
130
Попов Кирилл (2000)
Новгородская обл.
0:46:26,6
М - 14
М19 - 9
03:05 min/km
15
149
Копыльцов Алексей (1984)
Новгородская обл.
0:46:28,2
М - 15
М40 - 6
03:05 min/km
16
137
Андреев Виталий (1975)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород
0:46:28,6
М - 16
М40 - 7
03:05 min/km
17
138
Астанин Евгений (1977)
Московская обл.
Мытищинский лыжный клуб
0:46:29,3
М - 17
М40 - 8
03:05 min/km
18
116
Васильев Сергей (1994)
Новгородская обл.
0:48:31,7
М - 18
М19 - 10
03:14 min/km
19
129
Плотников Андрей (1996)
Вологодская обл.
0:49:17,3
М - 19
М19 - 11
03:17 min/km
20
158
Федосеев Александр (1982)
Новгородская обл.
SkiTeamPestovo
0:50:00,8
М - 20
М40 - 9
03:20 min/km
21
156
Терентьев Евгений (1984)
Новгородская обл.
Валдай
0:50:35,8
М - 21
М40 - 10
03:22 min/km
22
175
Майский Александр (1981)
Новгородская обл.
0:50:44,3
М - 22
М40 - 11
03:22 min/km
23
75
Кузнецов Андрей (1984)
Новгородская обл.
0:52:23,0
М - 23
М40 - 12
03:29 min/km
24
119
Иванов Дмитрий (1986)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:52:25,0
М - 24
М19 - 12
03:29 min/km
25
144
Жуков Андрей (1981)
Новгородская обл.
БАПТ
0:53:41,4
М - 25
М40 - 13
03:34 min/km
26
147
Карякин Владислав (1983)
Новгородская обл.
МарковоSkiTeam
0:54:01,3
М - 26
М40 - 14
03:35 min/km
27
133
Сергеев Владимир (1990)
Новгородская обл.
0:55:36,3
М - 27
М19 - 13
03:42 min/km
28
139
Баранов Алексей (1984)
Новгородская обл.
1:00:51,0
М - 28
М40 - 15
04:03 min/km
29
151
Ладунов Сергей (1977)
Новгородская обл.
Динамо
1:01:40,0
М - 29
М40 - 16
04:06 min/km
DNF
131
Рогалёв Евгений (1986)
Новгородская обл.
Козловка
---
---



Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024