21.04.2024 ВС :: ж/д ст. Лемболово ZOMBIE TRAIL 6.0
21.04.2024 ВС :: ж/д ст. Лемболово
ZOMBIE TRAIL 6.0

Total finishers 452   Total distance 2582.1 km
Average pace: 07:48 min/km   Max pace: 04:28 min/km


~16%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
316
Абдуллина Екатерина (1986)
Новгородская обл.
Импульс
0:37:39,6
Ж - 1
05:38 min/km
2
428
Новиков Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:23,9
М - 1
05:46 min/km
3
346
Гладских Игорь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:27,7
М - 2
06:13 min/km
4
348
Голубков Иван (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:50,2
М - 3
06:26 min/km
5
369
Смирнов Юрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:18,4
М - 4
06:38 min/km
6
478
Хащин Евгений (1983)
Челябинская обл.
0:44:34,0
М - 5
06:41 min/km
7
330
Бойко Светлана (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:34,7
Ж - 2
06:41 min/km
8
315
Абаев Евгений (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:45,9
М - 6
06:43 min/km
9
422
Мочалин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:10,3
М - 7
06:46 min/km
10
252
Яковлев Денис (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Ударник
0:45:24,6
М - 8
06:49 min/km
11
480
Цыганов Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:51,1
М - 9
06:53 min/km
12
151
Голубев Даниил (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
RZD_OZD_sport_team
0:46:09,5
М - 10
06:56 min/km
13
243
Соловьёва Юлия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:46:13,5
Ж - 3
06:56 min/km
14
307
Старков Максим (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
НТП
0:48:23,1
М - 11
07:16 min/km
15
220
Кулакова Ольга (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
WHITE WOLVES
0:48:26,3
Ж - 4
07:16 min/km
16
226
Мельников Павел (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
CF Udarnik
0:48:27,3
М - 12
07:16 min/km
17
462
Соболев Алексей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:35,5
М - 13
07:18 min/km
18
395
Киншин Сергей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Смятанка и драник
0:49:42,7
М - 14
07:28 min/km
19
491
Якименко Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:44,2
М - 15
07:28 min/km
20
144
Верба Екатерина (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
DIASPORA
0:49:48,8
Ж - 5
07:28 min/km
21
179
Советова Ирина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:49:53,1
Ж - 6
07:28 min/km
22
472
Тютин Максим (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:59,7
М - 16
07:30 min/km
23
459
Сигаева Александра (1991)
Мурманская обл.
0:50:32,0
Ж - 7
07:34 min/km
24
479
Хубецова Нино (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2.54running
0:50:46,4
Ж - 8
07:36 min/km
25
143
Барна Наталья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:51:00,9
Ж - 9
07:38 min/km
26
225
Мезинова Екатерина (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
Shaggy Rover
0:51:02,8
Ж - 10
07:40 min/km
27
360
Имбор Наталья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:21,1
Ж - 11
07:42 min/km
28
456
Сафьянникова Анастасия (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
0:51:37,2
Ж - 12
07:45 min/km
29
146
Волков Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
0:51:46,7
М - 17
07:47 min/km
30
200
Бородина Виктория (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:51:49,2
Ж - 13
07:47 min/km
31
207
Зохан Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:51:50,9
М - 18
07:47 min/km
32
251
Эдлин Александр (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Saint.P LIONS
0:51:56,2
М - 19
07:47 min/km
33
213
Константинова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая Броня
0:51:58,6
Ж - 14
07:47 min/km
34
312
Ястребова Елена (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
НТП
0:52:12,7
Ж - 15
07:49 min/km
35
384
Загарьева Ксения (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:19,9
Ж - 16
07:51 min/km
36
148
Волознев Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RZD_OZD_sport_team
0:52:24,2
М - 20
07:51 min/km
37
373
Гусева Евгения (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:17,9
Ж - 17
08:00 min/km
38
264
Блохина Елена (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
0:54:07,0
Ж - 18
08:07 min/km
39
407
Кузьмина Ксения (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:10,1
Ж - 19
08:07 min/km
40
259
Балабина Валерия (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
0:54:11,4
Ж - 20
08:07 min/km
41
139
Андросова Анастасия (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
RZD_OZD_sport_team
0:54:14,8
Ж - 21
08:07 min/km
42
467
Суслов Максим (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:25,7
М - 21
08:10 min/km
43
442
Пономаренко Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
vanlife
0:54:53,4
М - 22
08:15 min/km
44
311
Чугункина Ольга (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
НТП
0:55:18,2
Ж - 22
08:17 min/km
45
427
Никитина Ольга (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:44,1
Ж - 23
08:22 min/km
46
268
Григорьев Леонид (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:02,5
М - 23
08:25 min/km
47
239
Сигачев Сергей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Saint.P Lions
0:56:16,8
М - 24
08:27 min/km
48
476
Фуганов Артем (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:43,3
М - 25
08:30 min/km
49
322
Архипова Елена (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
World Class
0:56:58,8
Ж - 24
08:32 min/km
50
368
Мошкова Юлия (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:08,9
Ж - 25
08:43 min/km
51
228
Морозова Елизавета (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкинские ведьмы
0:58:48,9
Ж - 26
08:49 min/km
52
475
Фирсова Виктория (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Club
0:58:54,5
Ж - 27
08:51 min/km
53
438
Петрова Светлана (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:09,1
Ж - 28
08:51 min/km
54
363
Макаренко Геннадий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:59:33,6
М - 26
08:57 min/km
55
331
Болтянская Ольга (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:34,0
Ж - 29
08:57 min/km
56
272
Егорова Светлана (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
ГУП ТЭК СПб
1:00:00,1
Ж - 30
09:00 min/km
57
385
Зайцев Павел (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:36,3
М - 27
09:06 min/km
58
484
Чунц Полина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:33,4
Ж - 31
09:15 min/km
59
374
Дегтярёва Лилия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:57,0
Ж - 32
09:18 min/km
60
425
Насонова Юлия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:57,3
Ж - 33
09:18 min/km
61
381
Ершова Наталья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:16,6
Ж - 34
09:21 min/km
62
197
Балабина Вероника (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Валкъярви
1:04:38,7
Ж - 35
09:41 min/km
63
137
Алексеева Мария (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RZD_OZD_sport_team
1:05:49,1
Ж - 36
09:51 min/km
64
178
Смирнов Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
RZD OZD sport team
1:05:49,4
М - 28
09:51 min/km
65
505
Загородская Евгения (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:51,6
Ж - 37
09:51 min/km
66
248
Шахимарданова Ксения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Ударник
1:06:28,1
Ж - 38
09:58 min/km
67
413
Летникова Екатерина (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:29,8
Ж - 39
09:58 min/km
68
298
Пономарева Анна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
НТП
1:06:49,4
Ж - 40
10:02 min/km
69
285
Кудряшова Александра (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
НТП
1:07:49,7
Ж - 41
10:09 min/km
70
345
Гинга Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:11,1
Ж - 42
10:32 min/km
71
408
Куимов Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:51,8
М - 29
10:36 min/km
72
219
Куимова Анастасия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:10:51,8
Ж - 43
10:36 min/km
73
410
Лаврова Екатерина (1995)
Москва
1:15:09,5
Ж - 44
11:15 min/km



Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024    Политика_конфиденциальности