25.02.2024 ВС :: д. Гарболово
GARBOSKI (СВ)



Total finishers 198   Total distance 1353.5 km
Average pace: 04:01 min/km   Max pace: 02:45 min/km


~41%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
141
Гусев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
SiverSkiTeam/Runlab
0:38:34,5
М - 1
М19 - 1
02:45 min/km
2
215
Варламов Кирилл (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
0:38:35,7
М - 2
М19 - 2
02:45 min/km
3
160
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ kllg.ru
0:39:30,8
М - 3
М19 - 3
02:49 min/km
4
145
Кириллов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Siverski team,massport
0:39:45,6
М - 4
М19 - 4
02:50 min/km
5
216
Иванов Никита (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:07,9
М - 5
М40 - 1
02:52 min/km
6
218
Савинов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
0:41:36,8
М - 6
М40 - 2
02:58 min/km
7
226
Калистратов Станислав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:08,4
М - 7
М40 - 3
03:04 min/km
8
217
Малин Денис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:27,9
М - 8
М40 - 4
03:06 min/km
9
184
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Комендантская рота
0:43:52,0
М - 9
М40 - 5
03:07 min/km
10
158
Санников Константин (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор по лвс
0:44:42,8
М - 10
М19 - 5
03:11 min/km
11
154
Проничев Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
0:44:56,2
М - 11
М19 - 6
03:12 min/km
12
195
Пустосмехов Юрий (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:45:15,8
М - 12
М50 - 1
03:14 min/km
13
200
Шашин Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:25,5
М - 13
М50 - 2
03:14 min/km
14
221
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:25,7
М - 14
М50 - 3
03:14 min/km
15
224
Махов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:28,0
М - 15
М40 - 6
03:14 min/km
16
155
Просвиров Максим (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:45:54,1
М - 16
М19 - 7
03:16 min/km
17
139
Виноградов Игорь (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:55,8
М - 17
М19 - 8
03:16 min/km
18
194
Неклюдов Владимир (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб-Квазеньга
0:46:26,0
М - 18
М50 - 4
03:18 min/km
19
152
Петров Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:47:01,2
М - 19
М19 - 9
03:21 min/km
20
198
Флавьянов Игорь (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтушский лыжный клуб. КЛЛГ.
0:47:14,1
М - 20
М50 - 5
03:22 min/km
21
149
Лукин Максим (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:47:22,6
М - 21
М19 - 10
03:23 min/km
22
173
Иванов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Massport
0:47:32,9
М - 22
М40 - 7
03:23 min/km
23
168
Бердышев Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:44,1
М - 23
М40 - 8
03:24 min/km
24
179
Мерсадыков Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:48:23,1
М - 24
М40 - 9
03:27 min/km
25
193
Неклюдов Алексей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
RUS С-Пб.- Квазеньга
0:49:05,1
М - 25
М50 - 6
03:30 min/km
26
175
Кабадинов Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:13,3
М - 26
М40 - 10
03:30 min/km
27
214
Беляков Артём (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
0:49:41,6
М - 27
М19 - 11
03:33 min/km
28
196
Смирнов Максим (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski & wine
0:49:56,3
М - 28
М50 - 7
03:34 min/km
29
223
Родионов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:01,3
М - 29
М40 - 11
03:34 min/km
30
183
Скаржевский Вадим (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Многоборец
0:50:12,7
М - 30
М40 - 12
03:35 min/km
31
137
Baskov Denis (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Gka
0:50:20,3
М - 31
М19 - 12
03:35 min/km
32
180
Петров Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:50:20,6
М - 32
М40 - 13
03:35 min/km
33
165
Щурихин Владимир (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:36,0
М - 33
М19 - 13
03:36 min/km
34
189
Власюк Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Горыныч
0:50:43,4
М - 34
М50 - 8
03:37 min/km
35
171
Егоров Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:05,1
М - 35
М40 - 14
03:38 min/km
36
150
Марчук Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:25,6
М - 36
М19 - 14
03:40 min/km
37
186
Цуринов Фёдор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:59,1
М - 37
М40 - 15
03:42 min/km
38
161
Смирнов Степан (1998)
Тверская обл.
Ski & wine
0:52:06,8
М - 38
М19 - 15
03:43 min/km
39
177
Кулаков Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
MASS-SPORT
0:52:19,1
М - 39
М40 - 16
03:44 min/km
40
170
Гашников Павел (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Kelkka Seura
0:52:31,3
М - 40
М40 - 17
03:45 min/km
41
162
Соколов Борис (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:35,0
М - 41
М19 - 16
03:45 min/km
42
169
Боков Виталий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
4skillsclub
0:52:39,8
М - 42
М40 - 18
03:45 min/km
43
164
Харьков Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:48,3
М - 43
М19 - 17
03:46 min/km
44
176
Комелев Дмитрий (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
0:53:29,1
М - 44
М40 - 19
03:49 min/km
45
199
Фонов Роман (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
0:53:33,6
М - 45
М50 - 9
03:49 min/km
46
190
Волгин Евгений (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:53:49,8
М - 46
М50 - 10
03:50 min/km
47
147
Куянсуу Иван (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:53,2
М - 47
М19 - 18
03:50 min/km
48
142
Ефимов Глеб (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:43,5
М - 48
М19 - 19
03:58 min/km
49
220
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:11,9
М - 49
М50 - 11
04:00 min/km
50
167
Башмаков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
СК СУВОРОВ
0:57:00,3
М - 50
М40 - 20
04:04 min/km
51
192
Исаков Михаил (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Club
0:57:27,5
М - 51
М50 - 12
04:06 min/km
52
157
Самойлов Алексей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
ZAVEDRA SkiTeam
0:57:31,1
М - 52
М19 - 20
04:06 min/km
53
159
Сидоренков Алексей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:39,9
М - 53
М19 - 21
04:11 min/km
54
185
Уткин Сергей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:58:55,3
М - 54
М40 - 21
04:12 min/km
55
174
Илимбаев Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Каравай
1:01:05,5
М - 55
М40 - 22
04:21 min/km
56
182
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:02:15,4
М - 56
М40 - 23
04:26 min/km
57
166
Баранов Александр (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Самсон
1:02:42,3
М - 57
М40 - 24
04:28 min/km
58
148
Лебедев Александр (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Рэксы
1:03:44,7
М - 58
М19 - 22
04:33 min/km
59
178
Лебедев Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:05,3
М - 59
М40 - 25
04:34 min/km
60
172
Ефимов Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:32,6
М - 60
М40 - 26
04:40 min/km
61
219
Кривенко Эдуард (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Поклонная Гора
1:05:47,2
М - 61
М50 - 13
04:41 min/km
62
151
Певцов Артём (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:09,2
М - 62
М19 - 23
04:56 min/km
63
143
Жинжак Роман (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:35,3
М - 63
М19 - 24
04:58 min/km
64
138
Булгаков Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:20,0
М - 64
М19 - 25
06:40 min/km
DNF
213
Басонов Артем (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
---
---
DNF
187
Богданов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024