07.01.2024 ВС :: п. Токсово, СКА
Лыжный Ретро-забег



Total finishers 62   Total distance 247.5 km
Average pace: 02:59 min/km   Max pace: 03:11 min/km


~9%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
9
Зуев Вячеслав (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово
0:08:37,2
0:14:22,0
М - 1
М - 1
03:11 min/km
2
42
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SL team
0:08:39,6
0:14:26,1
М - 2
М - 2
03:12 min/km
3
35
Высоцкий Андрей (1963)
г. Ленинград
Динамо
0:09:18,6
0:15:31,0
М - 3
М60 - 1
03:27 min/km
4
7
Куликов Виталий (1972)
г. Ленинград
0:09:21,2
0:15:35,3
М - 4
М - 3
03:27 min/km
5
21
Шмагин Семен (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
Шмагин тим
0:09:41,7
0:16:09,5
М - 5
М - 4
03:35 min/km
6
13
Богданов Антон (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Toksovo Team
0:10:06,3
0:16:50,6
М - 6
М - 5
03:44 min/km
7
39
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
г. Ленинград
КЛЛГ, RLM
0:10:11,1
0:16:58,5
М - 7
М - 6
03:46 min/km
8
33
Жучков Роман (1990)
г. Ленинград
0:10:17,8
0:17:09,7
М - 8
М - 7
03:48 min/km
9
24
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
г. Ленинград
КЛЛГ, RLM
0:10:26,3
0:17:23,9
М - 9
М - 8
03:52 min/km
10
17
Федоров Вадим (1989)
г. Ленинград
Running Sheriff
0:10:30,0
0:17:30,1
М - 10
М - 9
03:53 min/km
11
45
Петров Олег (1963)
г. Ленинград
Спортклуб Токсово
0:10:37,4
0:17:42,4
М - 11
М60 - 2
03:55 min/km
12
53
Захаров Владимир (1953)
г. Ленинград
ЛИТМО
0:10:48,1
0:18:00,3
М - 12
М60 - 3
03:59 min/km
13
32
Кельдибеков Эльдар (1985)
г. Ленинград
ГБУ СШОР Колпинского района
0:10:53,6
0:18:09,4
М - 13
М - 10
04:02 min/km
14
2
Антипов Максим (1975)
г. Ленинград
ОТАЙМ
0:11:08,0
0:18:33,4
М - 14
М - 11
04:07 min/km
15
22
Иванов Денис (1982)
г. Ленинград
Massport
0:11:18,4
0:18:50,6
М - 15
М - 12
04:11 min/km
16
38
Пастухов Николай (1960)
г. Ленинград
ДимТим
0:11:26,5
0:19:04,2
М - 16
М60 - 4
04:14 min/km
17
19
Дуркин Евгений (1965)
г. Ленинград
Дуркин Тим
0:11:28,1
0:16:23,0
М - 17
М - 13
03:38 min/km
18
29
Кулаков Сергей (1983)
г. Ленинград
MASS-SPORT
0:11:29,4
0:19:09,0
М - 18
М - 14
04:15 min/km
19
50
Менс Никита (2009)
г. Ленинград
MASS SPORT
0:11:32,4
0:19:14,0
М - 19
М - 15
04:16 min/km
20
30
Давыдкин Василий (1952)
г. Ленинград
кллг
0:12:07,2
0:20:12,0
М - 20
М60 - 5
04:29 min/km
21
41
Андросенко Олег (1984)
г. Ленинград
0:12:20,4
0:20:34,0
М - 21
М - 16
04:33 min/km
22
1
Сибирцев Михаил (1952)
г. Ленинград
КЛЛГ
0:12:20,5
0:20:34,1
М - 22
М60 - 6
04:33 min/km
23
14
Коробейников Петр (1986)
Новгородская обл.
Nordic Skiing Fitness
0:12:48,9
0:21:21,5
М - 23
М - 17
04:44 min/km
24
4
Сергеев Глеб (1978)
г. Ленинград
SGALPEL
0:13:08,5
0:21:54,2
М - 24
М - 18
04:52 min/km
25
43
Викулин Алексей (1973)
г. Ленинград
Mass-sport
0:13:12,9
0:22:01,5
М - 25
М - 19
04:53 min/km
26
26
Писарев Дмитрий (1969)
г. Ленинград
Лично
0:13:14,1
0:18:54,5
М - 26
М - 20
04:11 min/km
27
54
Макаров Алексей (1967)
г. Ленинград
Массспорт Динамо
0:13:23,8
0:16:44,8
М - 27
М - 21
03:43 min/km
28
28
Госьков Степан (1973)
Архангельская обл.
0:13:35,3
0:19:24,8
М - 28
М - 22
04:19 min/km
29
34
Прокофьев Борис (1959)
г. Ленинград
МорозМарафон Водоканал
0:13:38,0
0:19:28,5
М - 29
М60 - 7
04:19 min/km
30
49
Давыдкин Андрей (1976)
г. Ленинград
ПГУПС-ЛИИЖТ
0:13:50,9
0:19:47,0
М - 30
М - 23
04:23 min/km
31
8
Косинский Олег (1976)
г. Ленинград
Масс-Спорт
0:14:43,8
0:24:33,0
М - 31
М - 24
05:27 min/km
32
12
Соколов Алексей (1986)
Мурманская обл.
BrenTriTeam
0:14:55,1
0:18:38,8
М - 32
М - 25
04:08 min/km
33
56
Антошенков Всеволод (1986)
г. Ленинград
Болик и Лёлек
0:15:09,9
0:25:16,5
М - 33
М - 26
05:36 min/km
34
23
Иванов Юрий (1987)
г. Ленинград
Банда в баффах
0:15:25,3
0:25:42,2
М - 34
М - 27
05:42 min/km
35
15
Ровник Владимир (1958)
г. Ленинград
0:15:39,6
0:26:06,0
М - 35
М60 - 8
05:48 min/km
36
10
Бондаренко Григорий (1989)
г. Ленинград
Болик и Лёлек
0:16:32,4
0:27:34,0
М - 36
М - 28
06:07 min/km
37
31
Василевский Александр (1986)
р. Карелия
Nordic Skiing Fitness
0:16:36,0
0:27:40,0
М - 37
М - 29
06:09 min/km
38
37
Венедиктов Олег (1983)
г. Ленинград
0:17:04,9
0:24:24,2
М - 38
М - 30
05:25 min/km
39
44
Соколов Вячеслав (1961)
г. Ленинград
Парнас-Ski
0:17:17,6
0:21:37,0
М - 39
М60 - 9
04:48 min/km
40
3
Полюбов Семен (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
0:20:43,5
0:29:36,5
М - 40
М - 31
06:35 min/km
41
36
Тихановский Виктор (1955)
Ленинградская обл.
Шмагин тим
0:20:44,1
0:25:55,1
М - 41
М60 - 10
05:46 min/km
DNF
18
Данилов Дмитрий (1996)
г. Ленинград
---
---
DNF
52
Зимятов Николай (1955)
Москва
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024