23.02.2024 ПТ :: п. Токсово, СКА
Приз героя СССР В.Мягкова (СВ)



Total finishers 74   Total distance 1070 km
Average pace: 03:19 min/km   Max pace: 02:45 min/km


~32%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Siverskiteam/КЛЛГ/Runlab
0:55:13,1
М - 1
М1 - 1
02:45 min/km
2
80
Иванов Никита (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:55:44,3
М - 2
М3 - 1
02:47 min/km
3
30
Дымников Илья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон, КЛЛГ
0:56:46,5
М - 3
М5 - 1
02:50 min/km
4
7
Петров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Siverskiteam/Runlab
0:57:07,6
М - 4
М2 - 1
02:51 min/km
5
15
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
0:57:09,0
М - 5
М3 - 2
02:51 min/km
6
9
Фролов Дима (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab SiverSkiTeam
0:57:09,8
М - 6
М2 - 2
02:51 min/km
7
79
Табутаров Григорий (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦСП ССК НГУ П.Ф. Лесгафта
0:57:23,9
М - 7
М0 - 1
02:52 min/km
8
22
Коровин Максим (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:57:31,0
М - 8
М4 - 1
02:52 min/km
9
25
Савинов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
0:57:48,9
М - 9
М4 - 2
02:53 min/km
10
11
Глумов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон, КЛЛГ
0:58:03,1
М - 10
М3 - 3
02:54 min/km
11
37
Коврижин Дмитрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:58:30,8
М - 11
М6 - 1
02:55 min/km
12
2
Логвинчук Евгений (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
ski-o
0:59:39,3
М - 12
М1 - 2
02:58 min/km
13
3
Неаскин Станислав (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:00:00,8
М - 13
М1 - 3
03:00 min/km
14
12
Калистратов Станислав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:00:04,8
М - 14
М3 - 4
03:00 min/km
15
78
Козлов Никита (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦСП ССК НГУ П.Ф. Лесгафта
1:00:06,0
М - 15
М0 - 2
03:00 min/km
16
18
Петров Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
1:00:26,8
М - 16
М3 - 5
03:01 min/km
17
23
Мелехов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB, КЛЛГ, МОРОЗ-МАРА
1:00:51,3
М - 17
М4 - 3
03:02 min/km
18
32
Мамонтов Евгений (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:52,5
М - 18
М5 - 2
03:02 min/km
19
20
Шипунов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой/КЛЛГ
1:01:02,3
М - 19
М3 - 6
03:03 min/km
20
34
Юденко Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортмастер
1:01:29,9
М - 20
М5 - 3
03:04 min/km
21
77
Григорьев Алексей (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦСП ССК НГУ П.Ф. Лесгафта
1:02:10,0
М - 21
М0 - 3
03:06 min/km
22
14
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, RLM
1:02:22,9
М - 22
М3 - 7
03:07 min/km
23
24
Рылов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
1:02:38,5
М - 23
М4 - 4
03:07 min/km
24
5
Астахов Пётр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
AstGroup
1:03:02,5
М - 24
М2 - 3
03:09 min/km
25
13
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, RLM
1:03:18,7
М - 25
М3 - 8
03:10 min/km
26
27
Шадрин Виталий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:03:59,5
М - 26
М4 - 5
03:11 min/km
27
35
Гамзов Николай (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Невск. СШОР 2 КЛЛГ
1:04:02,0
М - 27
М6 - 2
03:11 min/km
28
8
Проничев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
1:05:06,5
М - 28
М2 - 4
03:15 min/km
29
38
Макаров Алексей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо, ФИРН
1:05:17,1
М - 29
М6 - 3
03:15 min/km
30
33
Флавьянов Игорь (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтушский лыжный клуб. КЛЛГ
1:05:27,0
М - 30
М5 - 4
03:16 min/km
31
17
Мороз Антон (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон, КЛЛГ
1:06:06,6
М - 31
М3 - 9
03:18 min/km
32
29
Гольский Олег (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
DOUBLE CLUB,КЛЛГ
1:07:54,1
М - 32
М5 - 5
03:23 min/km
33
10
Ovcharov Vladimir (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Sibirtsev Team
1:08:39,3
М - 33
М3 - 10
03:25 min/km
34
31
Коренев Константин (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
1:09:49,0
М - 34
М5 - 6
03:29 min/km
35
28
Веселов Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
МТС
1:13:43,3
М - 35
М5 - 7
03:41 min/km
36
16
Малышев Денис (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Sibirtsev Team
1:14:18,2
М - 36
М3 - 11
03:42 min/km
37
19
Полунин Александр (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
1:15:12,8
М - 37
М3 - 12
03:45 min/km
38
26
Стронадко Виктор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:16:46,4
М - 38
М4 - 6
03:50 min/km
39
4
Пещеров Руслан (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:07,9
М - 39
М1 - 4
04:09 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024