16.06.2024 ВС :: п. Мичуринское
Мичуринский веломарафон III этап КВМЛО



Total finishers 827   Total distance 31423 km
Average pace: 03:15 min/km   Max pace: 02:10 min/km


~79%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Гоголев Максим (1981)
Самарская обл.
Веломаркет ЦСКА-Wilier
2:20:03,2
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:13 min/km
2
165
Фолифоров Антон (1987)
Владимирская обл.
TitanRacing
2:21:04,0
М - 2
М35 - 2
02:14 min/km
3
2
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:23:33,2
М - 3
М45 - 1
02:16 min/km
4
3
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ETALON team
2:23:54,0
М - 4
М35 - 3
02:16 min/km
5
8
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:24:05,2
М - 5
М21 - 1
02:17 min/km
6
5
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:24:36,4
М - 6
М45 - 2
02:17 min/km
7
10
Николаев Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
2:25:18,2
М - 7
М21 - 2
02:18 min/km
8
9
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:25:43,6
М - 8
М55 - 1
02:18 min/km
9
13
Жаховский Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
www.7ft.ru
2:25:56,5
М - 9
М35 - 4
02:19 min/km
10
11
Синий Кирилл (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг
2:26:22,1
М - 10
М21 - 3
02:19 min/km
11
44
Чикурков Кирилл (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
alienbike.ru
2:26:46,8
М - 11
М21 - 4
02:19 min/km
12
6
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:27:06,3
М - 12
М35 - 5
02:20 min/km
13
12
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:29:20,1
М - 13
М35 - 6
02:22 min/km
14
136
Грицан Руслан (1978)
Москва
Ориента-Ски-О
2:30:17,0
М - 14
М45 - 3
02:23 min/km
15
15
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:30:39,5
М - 15
М35 - 7
02:23 min/km
16
19
Степанов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:30:48,1
М - 16
М35 - 8
02:23 min/km
17
17
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:31:04,2
М - 17
М21 - 5
02:23 min/km
18
164
Фолифорова Светлана (1993)
Владимирская обл.
РВО
2:31:23,4
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:24 min/km
19
133
Николаев Фёдор (1979)
Москва
НаСтарт
2:31:37,2
М - 18
М45 - 4
02:24 min/km
20
14
Будкин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Lalin team
2:33:05,8
М - 19
М35 - 9
02:25 min/km
21
27
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
2:35:32,6
М - 20
М35 - 10
02:28 min/km
22
4
Одинцов Иван (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
CoffeeRiders
2:35:47,2
М - 21
М21 - 6
02:28 min/km
23
42
Погореловский Вячеслав (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
CoffeeRiders
2:35:54,4
М - 22
М21 - 7
02:28 min/km
24
21
Соловьев Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:35:56,8
М - 23
М45 - 5
02:28 min/km
25
24
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:36:15,1
М - 24
М45 - 6
02:28 min/km
26
16
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:37:17,4
М - 25
М45 - 7
02:29 min/km
27
82
Карпов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
2:38:00,3
М - 26
М35 - 11
02:30 min/km
28
35
Таланов Денис (1983)
Самарская обл.
ВЕПРИ
2:38:06,3
М - 27
М35 - 12
02:30 min/km
29
30
Николаев Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:38:18,2
М - 28
М45 - 8
02:30 min/km
30
23
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:38:23,7
М - 29
М21 - 8
02:30 min/km
31
28
Плюснин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:38:24,4
М - 30
М35 - 13
02:30 min/km
32
18
Смирнов Павел (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA LTE
2:38:26,2
М - 31
М21 - 9
02:30 min/km
33
43
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:39:00,1
М - 32
М35 - 14
02:31 min/km
34
26
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
RADICALSPORT TEAM
2:39:48,7
М - 33
М35 - 15
02:32 min/km
35
160
Китов Даниил (2005)
Москва
Ориента Ски-О
2:40:26,5
М - 34
М21 - 10
02:32 min/km
36
175
Подбедов Олег (1969)
Ярославская обл.
5G CCN
2:40:59,5
М - 35
М55 - 2
02:33 min/km
37
22
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
2:41:13,7
М - 36
М45 - 9
02:33 min/km
38
39
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго леди
2:41:17,9
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
02:33 min/km
39
178
Козлов Никита (1989)
Москва
2:41:29,9
М - 37
М35 - 16
02:33 min/km
40
155
Кадиев Мурад (1981)
Ростовская обл.
VeloDrive
2:41:40,2
М - 38
М35 - 17
02:34 min/km
41
176
Салауров Олег (1984)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:41:41,9
М - 39
М35 - 18
02:34 min/km
42
172
Ostrovskiy Alexander (2003)
Mogilev
2:41:43,8
М - 40
М21 - 11
02:34 min/km
43
41
Грибанов Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
2:41:43,9
М - 41
М21 - 12
02:34 min/km
44
32
Гоголева Елена (1980)
Самарская обл.
Garant Auto team
2:41:49,1
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
02:34 min/km
45
65
Озарин Илья (1987)
Вологодская обл.
2:42:01,2
М - 42
М35 - 19
02:34 min/km
46
36
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Trail is the way
2:42:21,4
М - 43
М35 - 20
02:34 min/km
47
72
Береснев Дмитрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Special
2:42:52,4
М - 44
М35 - 21
02:35 min/km
48
29
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Radical Sport Team
2:43:07,6
М - 45
М45 - 10
02:35 min/km
49
186
Артемьев Иван (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
2:43:22,8
М - 46
М21 - 13
02:35 min/km
50
38
Koryshev Ivan (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam2
2:43:24,7
М - 47
М35 - 22
02:35 min/km
51
53
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:43:28,7
М - 48
М35 - 23
02:35 min/km
52
31
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
2:43:42,6
М - 49
М45 - 11
02:36 min/km
53
46
Петров Игорь (1966)
Вологодская обл.
Вепри
2:43:57,5
М - 50
М55 - 3
02:36 min/km
54
60
Рудник Вадим (1988)
р. Карелия
ПТЗ.
2:43:59,4
М - 51
М35 - 24
02:36 min/km
55
37
Лимонова Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго леди
2:44:02,8
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
02:36 min/km
56
47
Ольхов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
2:44:17,0
М - 52
М35 - 25
02:36 min/km
57
61
Савинов Алексей (1992)
р. Карелия
2:44:29,5
М - 53
М21 - 14
02:36 min/km
58
33
Шарко Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго леди
2:44:35,9
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
02:36 min/km
59
45
Зайцев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:44:47,0
М - 54
М55 - 4
02:36 min/km
60
56
Киселёв Юрий (1966)
Калининградская обл.
Планета-Спорт
2:45:11,3
М - 55
М55 - 5
02:37 min/km
61
48
Нечаев Артем (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Inglorious
2:45:28,7
М - 56
М35 - 26
02:37 min/km
62
57
Лопатка Григорий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:23,2
М - 57
М35 - 27
02:38 min/km
63
49
Дмитриев Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:46:38,6
М - 58
М35 - 28
02:38 min/km
64
25
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСКарго
2:47:13,8
М - 59
М35 - 29
02:39 min/km
65
52
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:47:24,1
М - 60
М35 - 30
02:39 min/km
66
69
Шорин Максим (1971)
Москва
2:47:32,2
М - 61
М45 - 12
02:39 min/km
67
54
Васильев Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:48:24,5
М - 62
М35 - 31
02:40 min/km
68
51
Палехов Алексей (1968)
Московская обл.
На старт!
2:49:06,6
М - 63
М55 - 6
02:41 min/km
69
156
Королев Евгений (1996)
р. Карелия
2:49:15,8
М - 64
М21 - 15
02:41 min/km
70
50
Платонов Сергей (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:49:41,7
М - 65
М21 - 16
02:41 min/km
71
129
Никифоров Олег (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Etalon team
2:50:29,3
М - 66
М35 - 32
02:42 min/km
72
73
Мурашов Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:36,7
М - 67
М45 - 13
02:42 min/km
73
55
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:51:44,3
М - 68
М45 - 14
02:43 min/km
74
70
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
6 бокс
2:51:52,6
М - 69
М45 - 15
02:43 min/km
75
59
Batakov Vitalii (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA LTE
2:52:29,0
М - 70
М35 - 33
02:44 min/km
76
67
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:49,0
М - 71
М35 - 34
02:44 min/km
77
93
Аксенова Алена (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
69 км
2:53:10,0
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 6
02:45 min/km
78
64
Старовойтов Евгений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:53:14,6
М - 72
М35 - 35
02:45 min/km
79
171
Никитин Семён (1989)
Московская обл.
2:53:52,8
М - 73
М35 - 36
02:45 min/km
80
90
Безгинов Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Skate & Classic
2:54:58,5
М - 74
М35 - 37
02:46 min/km
81
77
Федоров Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкие Орехи
2:55:01,0
М - 75
М35 - 38
02:46 min/km
82
75
Зинченко Екатерина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго леди
2:55:09,1
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 7
02:46 min/km
83
152
Петров Антон (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
2:55:40,0
М - 76
М45 - 16
02:47 min/km
84
80
Жаховская Татьяна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ETALON team WMN
2:55:52,8
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 8
02:47 min/km
85
130
Егорочкин Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
XIV Box
2:56:09,9
М - 77
М35 - 39
02:47 min/km
86
74
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:56:10,2
М - 78
М45 - 17
02:47 min/km
87
95
Савченко Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ПрофМастер МТБ
2:56:27,7
М - 79
М35 - 40
02:48 min/km
88
63
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭС Карго МТБ
2:56:32,4
М - 80
М35 - 41
02:48 min/km
89
71
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Lalin Team
2:57:00,1
М - 81
М45 - 18
02:48 min/km
90
180
Янушевский Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
nomorebadtrips
3:00:59,5
М - 82
М35 - 42
02:52 min/km
91
62
Ворушилов Евгений (1983)
Москва
ВсехПорвуВсех
3:01:00,3
М - 83
М35 - 43
02:52 min/km
92
76
Ильин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Старые Буриги
3:01:56,7
М - 84
М35 - 44
02:53 min/km
93
96
Amelin Evgeniy (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
alienbike.ru
3:02:43,7
М - 85
М21 - 17
02:53 min/km
94
66
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA LTE
3:02:52,1
М - 86
М35 - 45
02:54 min/km
95
131
Матвеев Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Volk Racing Team
3:03:28,1
М - 87
М35 - 46
02:54 min/km
96
87
Каледин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SUORANDAXCTEAM
3:03:35,3
М - 88
М35 - 47
02:54 min/km
97
83
Трофимов Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ETALON team 2
3:03:36,7
М - 89
М35 - 48
02:54 min/km
98
68
Баранов Евгений (1979)
Москва
Лыжники из Зеленограда
3:03:44,2
М - 90
М45 - 19
02:55 min/km
99
81
Беляев Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Inglorious
3:04:42,4
М - 91
М35 - 49
02:56 min/km
100
174
Юников Михаил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Гравийка 35+
3:05:44,8
М - 92
М35 - 50
02:56 min/km
101
85
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
Лично
3:06:35,1
М - 93
М55 - 7
02:57 min/km
102
99
Неволин Илья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
3:06:48,7
М - 94
М21 - 18
02:57 min/km
103
101
Шишкин Михаил (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
3:07:39,0
М - 95
М55 - 8
02:58 min/km
104
104
Быстров Дмитрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam ГОРНЯК
3:07:41,4
М - 96
М45 - 20
02:58 min/km
105
94
Римар Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортсмены теоретики
3:07:45,9
М - 97
М45 - 21
02:58 min/km
106
78
Колоколов Лев (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Дмнамо
3:08:17,2
М - 98
М45 - 22
02:59 min/km
107
58
Деев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
3:08:22,4
М - 99
М45 - 23
02:59 min/km
108
114
Михеев Илья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Горелово
3:09:13,5
М - 100
М45 - 24
03:00 min/km
109
79
Чумовицкая Светлана (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
RADICALSPORT TEAM - 1
3:09:33,8
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 9
03:00 min/km
110
138
Басунков Владимир (1991)
р. Карелия
Велоспорт Карелия
3:10:17,1
М - 101
М21 - 19
03:01 min/km
111
88
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
3:10:17,8
М - 102
М45 - 25
03:01 min/km
112
134
Вильмов Станислав (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:10:44,7
М - 103
М35 - 51
03:01 min/km
113
84
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
3:10:54,6
М - 104
М45 - 26
03:01 min/km
114
177
Козлова Дарья (1991)
Москва
Амазонки
3:10:57,3
Ж - 10
Ж21 - 10
03:01 min/km
115
89
Гребнев Юрий (1965)
Вологодская обл.
3:11:03,6
М - 105
М55 - 9
03:01 min/km
116
86
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:13:14,4
М - 106
М45 - 27
03:04 min/km
117
98
Гарбуз Григорий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
HealthyBurnTeam
3:13:22,8
М - 107
М35 - 52
03:04 min/km
118
146
Адаскин Сергей (1979)
Москва
bike-events.ru
3:13:43,4
М - 108
М45 - 28
03:04 min/km
119
158
Королёв Олег (1970)
Московская обл.
Велодоктор
3:16:00,9
М - 109
М45 - 29
03:06 min/km
120
92
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Бирка форевер
3:16:26,0
М - 110
М55 - 10
03:06 min/km
121
107
Плеханов Михаил (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Атлантик Челлендж
3:16:57,7
М - 111
М55 - 11
03:07 min/km
122
91
Пахомова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Ladies
3:18:00,0
Ж - 11
Ж21 - 11
03:08 min/km
123
149
Лариева Эмилия (1980)
Москва
3:18:08,1
Ж - 12
Ж21 - 12
03:08 min/km
124
97
Филиппов Максим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Special
3:18:25,2
М - 112
М35 - 53
03:09 min/km
125
126
Сердюк Вадим (1986)
Москва
На старт
3:18:47,8
М - 113
М35 - 54
03:09 min/km
126
184
Мороз Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Ladies
3:19:15,8
Ж - 13
Ж21 - 13
03:09 min/km
127
121
Стрижак Иван (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:19:42,1
М - 114
М35 - 55
03:10 min/km
128
143
Тарасов Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:20:09,0
М - 115
М35 - 56
03:10 min/km
129
139
Анищук Евгений (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
BikeSkiTeam ГОРНЯК
3:20:44,7
М - 116
М35 - 57
03:11 min/km
130
113
Курчин Петр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
3:20:58,9
М - 117
М45 - 30
03:11 min/km
131
132
Кокунов Андрей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
3:21:10,0
М - 118
М45 - 31
03:11 min/km
132
140
Шайкин Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
3:22:11,0
М - 119
М45 - 32
03:12 min/km
133
185
Жуков Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Дудергофские медведи
3:22:54,0
М - 120
М35 - 58
03:13 min/km
134
125
Лопатка Юрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:24:08,6
М - 121
М35 - 59
03:14 min/km
135
137
Ульянова Инга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ПрофмастерМТБ Supergirls
3:24:10,6
Ж - 14
Ж21 - 14
03:14 min/km
136
147
Федотов Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:24:14,6
М - 122
М35 - 60
03:14 min/km
137
124
Давыдов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:24:52,7
М - 123
М35 - 61
03:15 min/km
138
110
Минкевич Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Fat Cat
3:25:17,5
М - 124
М45 - 33
03:15 min/km
139
108
Лисюткин Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:25:29,5
М - 125
М45 - 34
03:15 min/km
140
127
Смирнов Фёдор (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
3:27:57,3
М - 126
М35 - 62
03:18 min/km
141
115
Богачев Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Поляна-2
3:28:15,6
М - 127
М35 - 63
03:18 min/km
142
112
Хански Дмитрий (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
3:28:32,6
М - 128
М35 - 64
03:18 min/km
143
135
Плоткин Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
3:31:19,1
М - 129
М35 - 65
03:21 min/km
144
123
Баранов Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Giper.fm
3:32:29,2
М - 130
М45 - 35
03:22 min/km
145
128
Борисов Игорь (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:32:35,1
М - 131
М21 - 20
03:22 min/km
146
145
Гунько Валентин (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:32:41,0
М - 132
М35 - 66
03:22 min/km
147
173
Блинов Андрей (1973)
Мурманская обл.
3:33:33,0
М - 133
М45 - 36
03:23 min/km
148
106
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:36:51,2
М - 134
М45 - 37
03:26 min/km
149
161
Голик Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Velokavkaz
3:38:20,5
М - 135
М35 - 67
03:27 min/km
150
163
Жуков Дима (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:39:33,9
М - 136
М35 - 68
03:29 min/km
151
100
Смирнова Елена (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
3:41:20,6
Ж - 15
Ж21 - 15
03:30 min/km
152
102
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ОРИОН
3:41:33,3
М - 137
М35 - 69
03:30 min/km
153
142
Шаронов Игорь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:42:18,0
М - 138
М35 - 70
03:31 min/km
154
157
Хряпина Наталья (2001)
р. Карелия
3:42:18,2
Ж - 16
Ж21 - 16
03:31 min/km
155
103
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
3:43:21,8
М - 139
М35 - 71
03:32 min/km
156
122
Каримов Тимур (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Счастливый Мускул
3:44:51,2
М - 140
М35 - 72
03:34 min/km
157
120
Ершов Александр (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
lazy monkeys
3:45:30,1
М - 141
М21 - 21
03:34 min/km
158
153
Яковлев Юрий (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
хк кириши
3:46:17,0
М - 142
М55 - 12
03:35 min/km
159
151
Ужакин Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:49:19,1
М - 143
М35 - 73
03:38 min/km
160
119
Летошнев Александр (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
3:51:45,6
М - 144
М21 - 22
03:40 min/km
161
162
Кривошеина Лариса (1981)
Вологодская обл.
3:52:31,2
Ж - 17
Ж21 - 17
03:41 min/km
162
105
Воробьева Татьяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
3:53:22,3
Ж - 18
Ж21 - 18
03:42 min/km
163
111
Москаленко Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
XXI век
3:54:51,5
М - 145
М45 - 38
03:43 min/km
164
166
Валова Анастасия (1990)
р. Карелия
3:57:54,3
Ж - 19
Ж21 - 19
03:46 min/km
165
118
Кантеев Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:57:59,4
М - 146
М35 - 74
03:46 min/km
166
117
Голубев Борис (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
3:59:27,2
М - 147
М55 - 13
03:48 min/km
167
109
Пилипюк Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
4:03:25,4
Ж - 20
Ж21 - 20
03:52 min/km
168
116
Проказов Кирилл (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
4:04:12,8
М - 148
М35 - 75
03:52 min/km
169
181
Шаликаров Шерзодбек (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
4:05:36,3
М - 149
М35 - 76
03:53 min/km
170
183
Тучс Диана (1987)
Белград
0
4:09:57,7
Ж - 21
Ж21 - 21
03:58 min/km
171
167
Рожков Виталий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
4:11:21,9
М - 150
М21 - 23
03:59 min/km
172
148
Калинин Михаил (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
4:20:56,6
М - 151
М35 - 77
04:08 min/km
173
159
Жильцов Александр (1978)
Московская обл.
4:54:10,7
М - 152
М45 - 39
04:40 min/km
174
170
Фефелова Евгения (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
5:09:43,4
Ж - 22
Ж21 - 22
04:54 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024    Политика_конфиденциальности