24.02.2024 СБ :: п. Токсово
RLTrail Зимний трейл I этап



Total finishers 151   Total distance 1106.6 km
Average pace: 06:13 min/km   Max pace: 02:26 min/km


~17%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
63
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
1:07:30,6
1:07:30,5
М - 1
lМ40 - 1
04:33 min/km
2
73
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
#runandbite
1:09:39,5
1:09:38,9
М - 2
04:42 min/km
3
58
Иванов Иван (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
1:10:43,6
1:10:43,3
М - 3
04:46 min/km
4
61
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab
1:11:06,4
1:11:02,3
М - 4
lМ40 - 2
04:48 min/km
5
71
Рюмин Дмитрий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Trail is the way
1:12:29,6
1:12:29,5
М - 5
04:54 min/km
6
70
Рудная Анастасия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
1:14:53,3
1:14:52,0
Ж - 1
05:03 min/km
7
50
Бурлаков Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бурлазавры
1:15:02,9
1:15:02,0
М - 6
05:03 min/km
8
47
Агафонцев Юрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
YouRun
1:16:04,9
1:16:04,2
М - 7
05:08 min/km
9
74
Терегулов Ренат (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:28,8
1:16:27,9
М - 8
05:09 min/km
10
62
Ледников Станислав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
SL TEAM
1:17:23,3
1:17:23,2
М - 9
05:13 min/km
11
45
Абдрахманов Вадим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:18:42,6
1:18:42,1
М - 10
lМ40 - 3
05:19 min/km
12
69
Руденко Юлия (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Trail is the way
1:19:13,9
1:19:12,2
Ж - 2
05:21 min/km
13
158
Мускатина Анна (1990)
Р. Карелия
Trail is the way
1:22:27,4
1:22:25,8
Ж - 3
05:34 min/km
14
49
Брусов Михаил (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
1:22:43,7
1:22:41,0
М - 11
05:35 min/km
15
72
Сергеенко Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:24:10,1
1:24:06,6
Ж - 4
05:41 min/km
16
66
Найдионова Антонина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
1:24:14,7
1:24:13,2
Ж - 5
05:41 min/km
17
53
Волкова Юлия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
#runandbite
1:25:35,1
1:25:33,5
Ж - 6
05:47 min/km
18
52
Вишнякова Анна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:43,7
1:25:41,5
Ж - 7
05:47 min/km
19
48
Амелин Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Cycling Club
1:26:31,5
1:26:28,7
М - 12
lМ40 - 4
05:50 min/km
20
65
Матвеев Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:26:35,0
1:26:34,1
М - 13
lМ40 - 5
05:50 min/km
21
68
Решетняк Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
1:27:33,6
1:27:31,8
М - 14
lМ40 - 6
05:54 min/km
22
57
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
SL team
1:30:12,2
1:30:11,2
М - 15
lМ40 - 7
06:04 min/km
23
54
Вострова Анастасия (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Sl team
1:30:34,6
1:30:31,9
Ж - 8
06:07 min/km
24
56
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:31:24,1
1:31:21,9
Ж - 9
lЖ40 - 1
06:10 min/km
25
59
Ипатов Павел (1987)
Томская обл.
ТГУ
1:32:16,8
1:31:14,7
М - 16
06:10 min/km
26
64
Мамонычев Юрий (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Cycling Club
1:35:04,5
1:35:01,2
М - 17
06:24 min/km
27
51
Вишняков Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
K44
1:45:40,7
1:45:36,7
М - 18
lМ40 - 8
07:07 min/km
28
55
Ефимова Ирина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
QUEENS
1:45:43,0
1:45:39,6
Ж - 10
lЖ40 - 2
07:09 min/km
29
75
Черняева Елена (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:59:57,9
1:59:54,7
Ж - 11
lЖ40 - 3
08:05 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024