17.01.2024 СР :: д. Мистолово, г/к Охта Парк
Вечерняя гонка на курорте Охта Парк - этап #1



Total finishers 140   Total distance 909 km
Average pace: 03:26 min/km   Max pace: 02:31 min/km


~28%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
92
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Siverskiteam/КЛЛГ/Runlab
0:20:15,1
М - 1
М18 - 1
02:31 min/km
2
22
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Run-Caban Club
0:20:34,0
М - 2
М18 - 2
02:34 min/km
3
74
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Лаэс
0:20:35,5
М - 3
М18 - 3
02:34 min/km
4
30
Ерохин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:20:41,1
М - 4
М40 - 1
02:35 min/km
5
51
Кругликов Дмитрий (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:20:52,9
М - 5
М18 - 4
02:36 min/km
6
43
Кирсанов Артем (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:53,3
М - 6
М18 - 5
02:36 min/km
7
20
Воронцов Михаил (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
VSC (Vorontsovskiclub)
0:21:00,8
М - 7
М18 - 6
02:37 min/km
8
98
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:21:10,9
М - 8
М40 - 2
02:38 min/km
9
119
Фролов Дима (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SiverSkiTeam
0:21:16,9
М - 9
М18 - 7
02:39 min/km
10
37
Иванов Никита (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:27,3
М - 10
М40 - 3
02:41 min/km
11
69
Навроцкий Владимир (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Double Club
0:21:31,2
М - 11
М18 - 8
02:41 min/km
12
19
Воронцов Максим (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:41,1
М - 12
М18 - 9
02:42 min/km
13
117
Федоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Sheriff
0:21:49,5
М - 13
М18 - 10
02:43 min/km
14
99
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ kllg.ru
0:21:53,3
М - 14
М18 - 11
02:44 min/km
15
41
Казымов Никита (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
0:21:57,9
М - 15
М18 - 12
02:44 min/km
16
94
Рябев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:22,2
М - 16
М18 - 13
02:47 min/km
17
68
Мигунов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
0:22:31,0
М - 17
М18 - 14
02:48 min/km
18
104
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Комендантская рота
0:22:42,4
М - 18
М40 - 4
02:50 min/km
19
13
Вахрушев Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:45,2
М - 19
М18 - 15
02:50 min/km
20
48
Коровин Максим (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:22:51,0
М - 20
М40 - 5
02:51 min/km
21
118
Федотов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Run Club ЖДВ
0:23:00,9
М - 21
М40 - 6
02:52 min/km
22
25
Давыдов Михаил (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-sport
0:23:11,9
М - 22
М18 - 16
02:53 min/km
23
45
Койчев Николай (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
SiverSkiTeam
0:23:17,1
М - 23
М18 - 17
02:54 min/km
24
5
Баркалов Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Масс-спорт
0:23:17,6
М - 24
М40 - 7
02:54 min/km
25
86
Проничев Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:23:18,9
М - 25
М18 - 18
02:54 min/km
26
101
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ "Кронштадтская волна"/КЛЛГ
0:23:22,3
М - 26
М40 - 8
02:55 min/km
27
108
Степанов Юрий (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ/Мороз Марафон
0:24:00,2
М - 27
М60 - 1
03:00 min/km
28
97
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
Gabri
0:24:00,9
М - 28
М60 - 2
03:00 min/km
29
75
Пашичев Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
0:24:04,9
М - 29
М40 - 9
03:00 min/km
30
124
Чигинцев Илья (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
ВИ ЖДВ
0:24:10,3
М - 30
М40 - 10
03:01 min/km
31
21
Высоцкий Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:24:24,0
М - 31
М60 - 3
03:03 min/km
32
52
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, RLM
0:24:27,8
М - 32
М40 - 11
03:03 min/km
33
29
Елизаров Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
LeTeam/ КЛЛГ
0:24:40,8
М - 33
М40 - 12
03:05 min/km
34
54
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ RLM
0:24:50,7
М - 34
М40 - 13
03:06 min/km
35
1
Акользин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
0:24:51,6
М - 35
М40 - 14
03:06 min/km
36
73
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:53,7
М - 36
М50 - 1
03:06 min/km
37
78
Петров Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
0:24:55,0
М - 37
М40 - 15
03:06 min/km
38
114
Труфанов Валерий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
TrufanoffCrew
0:24:56,1
М - 38
М18 - 19
03:06 min/km
39
110
Сычугов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Марафон
0:24:58,0
М - 39
М40 - 16
03:07 min/km
40
130
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:00,1
М - 40
М50 - 2
03:07 min/km
41
59
Литин Игорь (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:01,2
М - 41
М18 - 20
03:07 min/km
42
71
Никонов Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
0:25:02,7
М - 42
М18 - 21
03:07 min/km
43
122
Хрипунов Сергей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
0:25:11,3
М - 43
М18 - 22
03:09 min/km
44
9
Богданов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM
0:25:13,0
М - 44
М50 - 3
03:09 min/km
45
65
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:25:21,8
М - 45
М50 - 4
03:10 min/km
46
18
Воронцов Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
VSC (Vorontsovskiclub)
0:25:22,8
М - 46
М50 - 5
03:10 min/km
47
64
Малков Евгений (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir Sport
0:25:27,6
М - 47
М18 - 23
03:10 min/km
48
58
Лазарев Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:39,8
М - 48
М40 - 17
03:12 min/km
49
3
Андреев Олег (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Mass Sport
0:25:44,9
М - 49
М18 - 24
03:13 min/km
50
61
Макаров Алексей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Массспорт
0:25:47,1
М - 50
М50 - 6
03:13 min/km
51
7
Бердышев Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:50,4
М - 51
М40 - 18
03:13 min/km
52
35
Захаров Николай (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельский район
0:25:50,9
М - 52
М40 - 19
03:13 min/km
53
112
Телепнев Максим (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:26:01,2
М - 53
М40 - 20
03:15 min/km
54
84
Пономарев Сергей (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:26:02,1
М - 54
М60 - 4
03:15 min/km
55
38
Иванов Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного р-на
0:26:09,4
М - 55
М40 - 21
03:16 min/km
56
15
Веселовский Олег (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels club
0:26:11,0
М - 56
М40 - 22
03:16 min/km
57
6
Baskov Denis (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Gka
0:26:24,1
М - 57
М18 - 25
03:18 min/km
58
14
Введенский Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Nation
0:26:42,4
М - 58
М40 - 23
03:20 min/km
59
32
Ефимов Василий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:54,3
М - 59
М50 - 7
03:21 min/km
60
103
Соловьев Борис (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:55,1
М - 60
М18 - 26
03:22 min/km
61
70
Никифоров Максим (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:26:57,4
М - 61
М18 - 27
03:22 min/km
62
56
Кулепов Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
0:27:27,9
М - 62
М40 - 24
03:26 min/km
63
33
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Бирка форевер
0:27:28,4
М - 63
М50 - 8
03:26 min/km
64
4
Андрианов Виталий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Sl team
0:27:34,9
М - 64
М40 - 25
03:27 min/km
65
55
Кулаков Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
MASS-SPORT
0:27:35,4
М - 65
М40 - 26
03:27 min/km
66
28
Егоров Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Club
0:27:41,7
М - 66
М40 - 27
03:27 min/km
67
120
Хамицевич Роман (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:27:51,4
М - 67
М40 - 28
03:28 min/km
68
100
Смецкий Никита (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Спектр
0:27:52,7
М - 68
М18 - 28
03:29 min/km
69
49
Королёв Виктор (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:08,3
М - 69
М18 - 29
03:30 min/km
70
72
Новиков Владислав (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Охта парк
0:28:12,1
М - 70
М18 - 30
03:31 min/km
71
150
Илларионов Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
JETEX
0:28:15,7
М - 71
М18 - 31
03:31 min/km
72
47
Корепин Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
0:28:32,7
М - 72
М40 - 29
03:34 min/km
73
17
Володин Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ZweRRR
0:28:42,3
М - 73
М40 - 30
03:35 min/km
74
36
Иванов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Massport
0:28:44,0
М - 74
М40 - 31
03:35 min/km
75
39
Изусин Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:29:04,5
М - 75
М18 - 32
03:37 min/km
76
77
Петров Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Nation
0:29:07,0
М - 76
М50 - 9
03:38 min/km
77
123
Черницын Николай (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:07,8
М - 77
М18 - 33
03:38 min/km
78
40
Ильичёв Анатолий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Progress club
0:29:09,7
М - 78
М18 - 34
03:38 min/km
79
88
Пцарев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
0:29:26,9
М - 79
М60 - 5
03:40 min/km
80
11
Васильев Владимир (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ,школа Каретникова
0:29:38,8
М - 80
М60 - 6
03:42 min/km
81
109
Суховский Олег (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:58,1
М - 81
М18 - 35
03:44 min/km
82
87
Пронькин Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiHorde
0:30:23,8
М - 82
М40 - 32
03:47 min/km
83
85
Попов Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels
0:30:29,5
М - 83
М40 - 33
03:48 min/km
84
34
Завилейский Николай (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:10,3
М - 84
М50 - 10
03:53 min/km
85
82
Полунин Александр (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
0:31:22,0
М - 85
М40 - 34
03:55 min/km
86
111
Таттар Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
0:31:24,8
М - 86
М40 - 35
03:55 min/km
87
105
Сопочкин Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
superoman
0:31:25,8
М - 87
М40 - 36
03:55 min/km
88
106
Спицын Александр (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
ШСК УРСУС
0:31:31,8
М - 88
М40 - 37
03:56 min/km
89
31
Ерохин Виктор (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:31:45,2
М - 89
М60 - 7
03:58 min/km
90
83
Помыкалов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:02,1
М - 90
М50 - 11
04:00 min/km
91
127
Шокуров Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
0:32:03,6
М - 91
М40 - 38
04:00 min/km
92
129
Ялда Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
0:32:45,9
М - 92
М40 - 39
04:05 min/km
93
16
Викулин Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Mass-sport
0:33:08,4
М - 93
М50 - 12
04:08 min/km
94
24
Тупурия Гия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Масс Спорт
0:33:21,8
М - 94
М18 - 36
04:10 min/km
95
26
Данилин Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Progress club
0:35:12,3
М - 95
М40 - 40
04:23 min/km
96
50
Криулев Иван (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
динамо кллг
0:35:22,6
М - 96
М60 - 8
04:25 min/km
97
121
Ходырев Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Progress Club
0:35:43,6
М - 97
М50 - 13
04:28 min/km
98
42
Керенков Олег (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:48,2
М - 98
М40 - 41
04:28 min/km
99
90
Русаков Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:37:14,4
М - 99
М18 - 37
04:39 min/km
100
80
Петрук Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time Saint-Petersburg
0:48:18,7
М - 100
М40 - 42
06:02 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024