10.02.2024 СБ :: п. Орехово, лыжный стадион
OREKHOVO CUP 2024 (SPORT DRIVE) СВ



Total finishers 240   Total distance 1541 km
Average pace: 05:35 min/km   Max pace: 02:40 min/km


~54%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
73
Судариков Владислав (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Выборского р-на
0:58:18,0
М - 1
М19 - 1
02:54 min/km
2
396
Иванов Никита (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:47,5
М - 2
М40 - 1
02:56 min/km
3
113
Котов Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
SL team
1:01:08,8
М - 3
М19 - 2
03:03 min/km
4
129
Иголкин Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Doble Club
1:02:16,2
М - 4
М19 - 3
03:06 min/km
5
79
Кузнецов Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Shustamo team
1:05:25,7
М - 5
М40 - 2
03:16 min/km
6
75
Васильев Леонид (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Progress Club
1:09:14,2
М - 6
М50 - 1
03:27 min/km
7
76
Громов Вадим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:11:34,8
М - 7
М40 - 3
03:34 min/km
8
74
Омеличев Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Progress club
1:13:31,2
М - 8
М40 - 4
03:40 min/km
9
153
Юдин Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:14:06,4
М - 9
М50 - 2
03:42 min/km
10
81
Прокофьев Константин (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:14:07,1
М - 10
М19 - 4
03:42 min/km
11
70
Лопухин Алексей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг. Школа каретникова
1:15:19,1
М - 11
М50 - 3
03:45 min/km
12
83
Шмаков Илья (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
1:16:34,2
М - 12
М50 - 4
03:49 min/km
13
82
Романов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Vershina
1:18:06,6
М - 13
М19 - 5
03:54 min/km
14
71
Макаров Артем (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:21,0
М - 14
М50 - 5
03:55 min/km
15
397
Банарь Анна (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
club sudarikov
1:19:59,8
Ж - 1
Ж19 - 1
03:59 min/km
16
80
Масич Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiNation
1:20:33,6
М - 15
М40 - 5
04:01 min/km
17
392
Артемова Екатерина (1988)
Москва
RZD_OZD_sport_team
1:23:42,4
Ж - 2
Ж35 - 1
04:11 min/km
18
77
Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:53,0
М - 16
М50 - 6
04:11 min/km
19
398
Демьянов Андрей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо Спб
1:33:20,6
М - 17
М50 - 7
04:40 min/km
20
84
Яворская Кристина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:25,5
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 2
04:46 min/km
21
393
Бровцин Артём (1984)
Москва
RZD_OZD_sport_team
1:48:55,1
М - 18
М40 - 6
05:26 min/km
22
399
Иванов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:59,1
М - 19
М50 - 8
05:44 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024